FHSAA Cross Country 2AD15 - 10/24/2017                      
                              District 15 Class 2A                               
                          Pine Crest @ Tradewinds Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Yared, Tsion              10 Pine Crest            18:52.90    1             
  2 Beleznay, Maya            10 Pine Crest            19:30.90    2             
  3 Faulhaber, Emily          10 Pine Crest            20:08.60    3             
  4 Schwartz, Amanda          10 Pine Crest            20:34.40    4             
  5 Axelrod, Lorrie           10 Pine Crest            21:40.80    5             
  6 Stocker, Sierra            9 Pine Crest            21:41.70    6             
  7 Gulley, Gillian           12 Cardinal Gibbons      21:43.50    7             
  8 Mahon, Kelly              10 Cardinal Gibbons      21:54.40    8             
  9 Limperis, Nicole          11 Cardinal Gibbons      22:13.50    9             
 10 Gilman, Madison           10 Cardinal Gibbons      22:15.70   10             
 11 Spann, Daishon            11 Hallandale            22:40.00   11             
 12 Foster, Kathleen           8 Coral Spr Chart.      22:40.70   12             
 13 Berndt, Michelle           8 Coral Spr Chart.      22:40.70   13             
 14 Torregrosa, Libby         10 Pine Crest            22:50.90   14             
 15 Spann, Dominique          10 Hallandale            22:54.80   15             
 16 Barrett, Jadae            10 Hallandale            22:55.20   16             
 17 Williams, Kiah            10 Hallandale            22:55.30   17             
 18 Wooten, Nikyia            12 Hallandale            22:56.70   18             
 19 Fitzgerald, Ashley         6 AM Heritage Plan      23:13.60   19             
 20 Kavanagh, Samantha         7 Calvary Chri Ftl      23:20.40   20             
 21 May, Courtney             12 Cardinal Gibbons      23:24.80   21             
 22 Lloyd, Olivia             11 AM Heritage Plan      23:28.60   22             
 23 Berndt, Maya               7 Coral Spr Chart.      23:33.40   23             
 24 Dorval, Veroneeka         12 AM Heritage Plan      24:02.10   24             
 25 Ethridge, Brayden         11 Coral Spr Chart.      24:03.80   25             
 26 Salo, Lauren              11 Cardinal Gibbons      24:17.50   26             
 27 Gomez, Sofia              12 Arch. McCarthy        24:40.90                  
 28 Cassinelli, Crystal       12 Calvary Chri Ftl      24:54.50   27             
 29 Coble, Kai                 6 Calvary Chri Ftl      25:08.00   28             
 30 Barber, Sarah              7 Calvary Chri Ftl      25:09.30   29             
 31 Quirch, Angelina           8 Calvary Chri Ftl      25:12.10   30             
 32 Huerkamp, Clara           11 Cardinal Gibbons      25:14.20   31             
 33 Hill, Hannah              10 Cardinal Gibbons      25:40.10                  
 34 Jean-Baptiste, Jalyn      12 Pompano Beach         25:44.80                  
 35 Herbert, Joelle            9 Calvary Chri Ftl      25:48.30   32             
 36 Harvey, Ashantae          10 Hallandale            26:05.20   33             
 37 Garey, Hana                7 Calvary Chri Ftl      26:15.60   34             
 38 Carvajal-Romeu, Mercedes   9 Arch. McCarthy        26:16.40                  
 39 Silva, Sophia              7 Calvary Chri Ftl      26:22.70                  
 40 Perdomo, Sofia            10 Cardinal Gibbons      26:46.40                  
 41 adams, kathryn             8 Calvary Chri Ftl      27:06.50                  
 42 Valdez, Raynelis          12 Hallandale            27:45.20   35             
 43 Derstine, Grace            7 Coral Spr Chart.      28:09.50   36             
 44 Otero, Camila              9 AM Heritage Plan      28:19.80   37             
 45 Yshua, Trinity            10 Hallandale            28:30.10                  
 46 Zintsmaster, Emersyn      12 AM Heritage Plan      28:31.90   38             
 47 Zeimet, Leah              11 Cardinal Gibbons      28:51.20                  
 48 Ali, Jerahmeel            12 Stranahan Ftl         31:17.70                  
 49 Valledor, Christina        9 Somerset Acad         32:18.90                  
 50 Williams, Monque           9 Pompano Beach         32:19.20                  
 51 Brutus, Christelle        10 Coconut Creek         32:27.10                  
 52 Ernest, Chelsey           12 Hallandale            32:54.10                  
 53 Bravo, Virginia           11 Stranahan Ftl         33:12.80                  
 54 Ramirez, Joanalicia       11 Stranahan Ftl         33:12.90                  
 55 Tillberg, Kiyliee          9 Pompano Beach         34:51.80                  
 56 Adames, Camille           12 Calvary Chri Ftl      35:03.60                  
 57 Rivera, Isabella           9 Coral Spr Chart.      36:22.40   39             
 58 Armentano, Gabrielle       6 Somerset Acad         37:05.10                  
 59 Collins, Taylor           10 Coconut Creek         37:18.70                  
 60 Telusmond, Sherlanda      12 Stranahan Ftl         38:02.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderda    15    1    2    3    4    5    6   14          
      Total Time:  1:40:47.60                                                    
         Average:    20:09.52                                                    
   2 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort La    55    7    8    9   10   21   26   31          
      Total Time:  1:51:31.90                                                    
         Average:    22:18.38                                                    
   3 Hallandale                   77   11   15   16   17   18   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:54:22.00                                                    
         Average:    22:52.40                                                    
   4 Coral Springs Charter       109   12   13   23   25   36   39               
      Total Time:  2:01:08.10                                                    
         Average:    24:13.62                                                    
   5 Calvary Christian (Fort L   134   20   27   28   29   30   32   34          
      Total Time:  2:03:44.30                                                    
         Average:    24:44.86                                                    
   6 American Heritage (Planta   140   19   22   24   37   38                    
      Total Time:  2:07:36.00                                                    
         Average:    25:31.20                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ferro, Danny              12 Calvary Chri Ftl      17:08.90    1             
  2 Rodriguez, Thomas         11 Arch. McCarthy        17:18.70    2             
  3 Ortega, Gabriel           11 Pine Crest            17:47.40    3             
  4 Gonzalez, Alexander       12 Cardinal Gibbons      17:59.50    4             
  5 Appolon, William          12 Coconut Creek         18:21.50    5             
  6 Morales, Aaron            12 Arch. McCarthy        18:32.60    6             
  7 Owens, Jabari             11 Pine Crest            18:34.50    7             
  8 Parker, Terenthen         12 Coconut Creek         18:40.80    8             
  9 Rhodes, Famous             9 Pine Crest            18:42.70    9             
 10 Delgado, Ramon            10 Cardinal Gibbons      18:45.50   10             
 11 Barron, Nicolas           11 University S          18:49.20                  
 12 Engelmann, Blake           9 Arch. McCarthy        18:50.10   11             
 13 Saravia, Ariel            12 Calvary Chri Ftl      18:55.90   12             
 14 Taggart, Joshua           10 Calvary Chri Ftl      19:09.90   13             
 15 Zaldivar, Andres          10 Cardinal Gibbons      19:15.20   14             
 16 Jordan, Matthew           12 Pine Crest            19:15.70   15             
 17 Garcia, Pedro             11 Coconut Creek         19:19.20   16             
 18 Rizzo, Jack               11 Pine Crest            19:20.20   17             
 19 Sauder, Kaden             12 Calvary Chri Ftl      19:27.80   18             
 20 De La Rosa, Adrian        11 Arch. McCarthy        19:29.40   19             
 21 ramirez, esteban          10 Pompano Beach         19:39.50   20             
 22 Campbell, Josiah          12 Hallandale            19:44.40   21             
 23 Gomez, Christian          12 Cardinal Gibbons      19:54.80   22             
 24 Herold, Cameron           10 Coral Spr Chart.      19:55.00   23             
 25 Smith, Benjamin           10 Arch. McCarthy        19:58.50   24             
 26 Jewett, Luke              11 Calvary Chri Ftl      20:02.50   25             
 27 Meeske, Jack              10 Calvary Chri Ftl      20:06.30   26             
 28 Acevedo, Josiah            9 Arch. McCarthy        20:11.40   27             
 29 O'Brien, Chase             9 Pine Crest            20:13.30   28             
 30 Huayamave, Roberto         9 Arch. McCarthy        20:20.00   29             
 31 Herbert, Brett            12 Calvary Chri Ftl      20:27.30   30             
 32 Burkett, Quinton           9 AM Heritage Plan      20:29.30   31             
 33 Head, Ryan                 8 Coral Spr Chart.      20:30.00   32             
 34 Rubin, Zachary            10 Hallandale            20:41.60   33             
 35 Cohn, Augusto             11 Pompano Beach         20:46.60   34             
 36 Keleher, Ryan             12 Cardinal Gibbons      20:52.90   35             
 37 Gonzalez, William         10 Cardinal Gibbons      20:54.80   36             
 38 Torres, Nikolas           10 Arch. McCarthy        21:04.80                  
 39 Gonzalez, Daniel          11 Cardinal Gibbons      21:08.30   37             
 40 Powell, Benjamin          12 Calvary Chri Ftl      21:19.30                  
 41 Herrera, Luis             12 Coral Spr Chart.      21:26.20   38             
 42 Norris, Connor             9 Pine Crest            21:27.10   39             
 43 Vlietstra, Matthew        11 Coral Spr Chart.      21:27.30   40             
 44 Lormeus, Christopher      12 Coconut Creek         21:34.90   41             
 45 Marinelli, Peyton         12 Stranahan Ftl         21:38.10   42             
 46 Ruderman, Gary            11 Cardinal Gibbons      21:48.40                  
 47 Berne, Connor              9 Pine Crest            21:54.50                  
 48 Chitty, Alek               9 Coral Spr Chart.      21:56.00   43             
 49 Bass, Andrew              12 AM Heritage Plan      21:56.80   44             
 50 Paquet, Thomas             8 Coral Spr Chart.      21:59.60   45             
 51 Knapp, Zane                6 AM Heritage Plan      22:02.10   46             
 52 Adams, Forest              8 Calvary Chri Ftl      22:12.10                  
 53 Jacques, Kyle              9 Pine Crest            22:12.40                  
 54 Baumann, Lucas             8 AM Heritage Plan      22:14.40   47             
 55 Fatovic, Luke              9 Pine Crest            22:15.70                  
 56 Riffle, Dylan             10 AM Heritage Plan      22:16.20   48             
 57 Purpuro, Andres           11 Cardinal Gibbons      22:17.50                  
 58 Guy, Trenton              10 AM Heritage Plan      22:17.50   49             
 59 Rodriguez, Benjamin        9 Somerset Acad         22:40.80   50             
 60 Candelario, Chris         12 Somerset Acad         22:40.90   51             
 61 Rudolph, Maxwell          10 Coconut Creek         22:40.90   52             
 62 Ratzan, Isaac              9 AM Heritage Plan      23:03.10   53             
 63 Bermudez, Matthew         12 AM Heritage Plan      23:09.50                  
 64 de Souza, Arthur          11 Cardinal Gibbons      23:18.10                  
 65 Vlietstra, Ryan           11 Coral Spr Chart.      23:18.10   54             
 66 Gillis, Chase              9 Somerset Acad         23:19.40   55             
 67 Quesada, Tomas            12 Calvary Chri Ftl      23:30.30                  
 68 Williams, Joel             9 Pompano Beach         23:39.40   56             
 69 Bennett, Jacob             8 AM Heritage Plan      23:54.30                  
 70 Point Dujour, Arthur      11 Hallandale            24:05.40   57             
 71 Concepcion, Sean           9 Somerset Acad         24:05.40   58             
 72 Nelson, Jordan            12 Somerset Acad         24:28.70   59             
 73 Catoni, Juan               9 Pompano Beach         24:29.70   60             
 74 Plewinski, Alexander      10 AM Heritage Plan      24:41.20                  
 75 Alonso, Deiby             10 Coconut Creek         24:56.80   61             
 76 Burgos, Jordan             9 Somerset Acad         25:00.20   62             
 77 Olivera, Raul             11 Somerset Acad         25:00.20   63             
 78 Thompson, Torrence        12 Hallandale            25:15.00   64             
 79 Williams, Markeal         11 Hallandale            25:23.40   65             
 80 Pacheco, Adrian           11 Stranahan Ftl         25:28.50   66             
 81 Quinones, Kyle            11 Coral Spr Chart.      25:34.90                  
 82 Smith, Nicholas           11 Coral Spr Chart.      26:09.50                  
 83 Solomon, Kai              10 Stranahan Ftl         26:46.20   67             
 84 Harper, Michael           10 Coconut Creek         26:54.90   68             
 85 Greene, Raymond            8 Somerset Acad         26:59.70                  
 86 Veith, Jeromy             10 Somerset Acad         27:27.40                  
 87 Lindgren, Lucas           10 Pompano Beach         27:28.70   69             
 88 Learn, Evan               10 Coral Spr Chart.      28:12.70                  
 89 Reyes, Nathan             11 Stranahan Ftl         29:23.00   70             
 90 Telusmond, Jeffrey        10 Stranahan Ftl         29:53.70   71             
 91 Shipe, Vincent            10 Pompano Beach         33:18.30   72             
 92 Beaulieu, Alexander       11 Pompano Beach         33:23.30   73             
 93 Hall, Eli                 12 Stranahan Ftl         38:28.80   74             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderda    51    3    7    9   15   17   28   39          
      Total Time:  1:33:40.50                                                    
         Average:    18:44.10                                                    
   2 Archbishop McCarthy (Sout    62    2    6   11   19   24   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:34:09.30                                                    
         Average:    18:49.86                                                    
   3 Calvary Christian (Fort L    69    1   12   13   18   25   26   30          
      Total Time:  1:34:45.00                                                    
         Average:    18:57.00                                                    
   4 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort La    85    4   10   14   22   35   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:36:47.90                                                    
         Average:    19:21.58                                                    
   5 Coconut Creek               122    5    8   16   41   52   61   68          
      Total Time:  1:40:37.30                                                    
         Average:    20:07.46                                                    
   6 Coral Springs Charter       176   23   32   38   40   43   45   54          
      Total Time:  1:45:14.50                                                    
         Average:    21:02.90                                                    
   7 American Heritage (Planta   216   31   44   46   47   48   49   53          
      Total Time:  1:48:58.80                                                    
         Average:    21:47.76                                                    
   8 Pompano Beach               239   20   34   56   60   69   72   73          
      Total Time:  1:56:03.90                                                    
         Average:    23:12.78                                                    
   9 Hallandale                  240   21   33   57   64   65                    
      Total Time:  1:55:09.80                                                    
         Average:    23:01.96                                                    
  10 Somerset Academy (Pembrok   273   50   51   55   58   59   62   63          
      Total Time:  1:57:15.20                                                    
         Average:    23:27.04                                                    
  11 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdal   316   42   66   67   70   71   74               
      Total Time:  2:13:09.50                                                    
         Average:    26:37.90