FHSAA Cross Country 2ad14 - 10/28/2017                      
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tymorek, Eleanor           9 St. Andrew's          19:37.00    1             
  2 Pinnell, Caitlin          12 North Browar          19:56.00    2             
  3 McClure, Margaret         12 Cardinal New          20:09.00    3             
  4 Aube, Sara                11 Lincoln Park          20:33.00    4             
  5 Bishop, Kathryn           12 North Browar          20:43.00    5             
  6 Emerson, Hanna            10 Suncoast (Ri          20:54.00    6             
  7 Uvanile, Lillian          11 Cardinal New          21:11.00    7             
  8 Kinnear, Caitlin          10 North Browar          21:11.05    8             
  9 Amorim, Beatriz            9 Oxbridge Aca          21:22.00    9             
 10 Boynton, Catherine         9 Oxbridge Aca          21:43.00   10             
 11 Volpi, Julia               0 Suncoast (Ri          21:43.05   11             
 12 Swindle, Jaclyn           12 Oxbridge Aca          21:53.00   12             
 13 Turner, Andrea            10 Cardinal New          22:19.00   13             
 14 Maloney, Kate             11 Oxbridge Aca          22:38.00   14             
 15 Kanjian, Hannah           11 Oxbridge Aca          22:41.00   15             
 16 Burmeister, Madison       12 Dreyfoos (We          22:42.00   16             
 17 Brockman, Coral           12 Suncoast (Ri          23:06.00   17             
 18 Chen, Zitong              10 St. Andrew's          23:13.00   18             
 19 Sanderson, Alexandra      12 Suncoast (Ri          23:26.00   19             
 20 Smallwood, Hailey         11 Oxbridge Aca          23:30.00   20             
 21 Arrigone, Alessandra      11 St. Andrew's          23:34.00   21             
 22 Bruderer, Madeleine       12 Dreyfoos (We          23:40.00   22             
 23 Collard, Sofia            10 St. Andrew's          23:43.00   23             
 24 Guantes, Nastassia        12 Lincoln Park          23:58.00   24             
 25 Atandi, Eliza              9 Lincoln Park          24:00.00   25             
 26 Wandoff, Abigail          11 St. Andrew's          24:14.00   26             
 27 Wiley, Jamya              12 Lincoln Park          24:17.00   27             
 28 Defazio, Siena            11 Suncoast (Ri          24:18.00   28             
 29 Volpe, Victoria           12 Dreyfoos (We          24:20.00   29             
 30 Hines, Skylar             10 Cardinal New          24:24.00   30             
 31 Flynn, Ashley             10 Cardinal New          24:30.00   31             
 32 Brawley, Rebekah          11 Cardinal New          24:39.00   32             
 33 Berndt, Katheryn          11 Suncoast (Ri          24:41.00   33             
 34 Allen, Sophie             11 Dreyfoos (We          24:50.00   34             
 35 Rhodewalt, Skyler         10 Lincoln Park          25:00.00   35             
 36 York, Alexandria          12 North Browar          25:15.00   36             
 37 Barajas, Stephanie        12 Lincoln Park          25:31.00   37             
 38 Quintero, Caterina         0 North Browar          25:56.00   38             
 39 Melnicoff, Taylor         11 Lincoln Park          26:23.00   39             
 40 Shusterman, Talia         10 Dreyfoos (We          26:52.00   40             
 41 Gabbert, Alexandra        12 Dreyfoos (We          27:12.00   41             
 42 Gull, Katherine           11 St. Andrew's          27:27.00   42             
 43 Beira, Sofia              12 Dreyfoos (We          27:59.00   43             
 44 Kehde, Ava                10 Dreyfoos (We          28:01.00                  
 45 Sypek, Corrine             9 American Her          28:17.00                  
 46 Bauer, Kylie               9 American Her          28:20.00                  
 47 Gabbert, Jessica          12 Dreyfoos (We          28:28.00                  
 48 Quattlebaum, Emma         11 Oxbridge Aca          29:18.00   44             
 49 Rosello, Meghan            9 Cardinal New          29:33.00   45             
 50 Patel, India              12 St. Andrew's          29:51.00   46             
 51 Carbone, Victoria          9 St. Andrew's          32:27.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oxbridge Academy (West Pa    60    9   10   12   14   15   20   44          
      Total Time:  1:50:17.00                                                    
         Average:    22:03.40                                                    
   2 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)     81    6   11   17   19   28   33               
      Total Time:  1:53:27.05                                                    
         Average:    22:41.41                                                    
   3 Cardinal Newman (West Pal    84    3    7   13   30   31   32   45          
      Total Time:  1:52:33.00                                                    
         Average:    22:30.60                                                    
   4 Saint Andrew's (Boca Rato    89    1   18   21   23   26   42   46          
      Total Time:  1:54:21.00                                                    
         Average:    22:52.20                                                    
   5 North Broward Prep (Cocon    89    2    5    8   36   38                    
      Total Time:  1:53:01.05                                                    
         Average:    22:36.21                                                    
   6 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce   115    4   24   25   27   35   37   39          
      Total Time:  1:57:48.00                                                    
         Average:    23:33.60                                                    
   7 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach   141   16   22   29   34   40   41   43          
      Total Time:  2:02:24.00                                                    
         Average:    24:28.80                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Taegar, Kurt              12 Oxbridge Aca          17:13.00    1             
  2 Imran, Khan               12 Lincoln Park          17:14.00    2             
  3 Noble, Ian                 9 St. Andrew's          17:30.00    3             
  4 Boynton, William          11 Oxbridge Aca          17:57.00    4             
  5 Lott, Nathan              11 American Her          18:01.00                  
  6 Oneill, Ryan              10 Suncoast (Ri          18:12.00    5             
  7 Nosacka, Jean-Paul         9 Cardinal New          18:14.00    6             
  8 Moss, Tristan              9 St. Andrew's          18:14.09    7             
  9 Moroney, John             12 St. Andrew's          18:29.00    8             
 10 Kovacs, Gregory            9 St. Andrew's          18:35.00    9             
 11 McGould, Max              12 Oxbridge Aca          18:35.05   10             
 12 Gottlieb, Tyler           12 North Browar          18:49.00   11             
 13 Gramentine, Nathanial     11 St. Andrew's          18:50.00   12             
 14 Johnson, Jemar            12 Lincoln Park          18:53.00   13             
 15 Komaromi, Mark            11 Suncoast (Ri          18:54.00   14             
 16 Hofmann, Matthew          11 Suncoast (Ri          18:57.00   15             
 17 Deligiannis, Kostandino    8 St. Andrew's          19:01.00   16             
 18 Hutchison, Luke           10 Suncoast (Ri          19:07.00   17             
 19 Jennings, Cody            11 Lincoln Park          19:16.00   18             
 20 Carlson, John             10 Oxbridge Aca          19:16.08   19             
 21 Backman, Ryan              9 Suncoast (Ri          19:21.00   20             
 22 Haldas, Jonathan          12 Oxbridge Aca          19:22.00   21             
 23 De la Torre Saenz Ri, Ig  12 St. Andrew's          19:22.06   22             
 24 Frederick, Taylor         11 Suncoast (Ri          19:32.00   23             
 25 MACDOUGALL, Mason         11 Suncoast (Ri          19:36.00   24             
 26 Altschuler, Benjamin      11 North Browar          19:38.00   25             
 27 Swindle, Sean             12 Oxbridge Aca          19:46.00   26             
 28 Abraham, Samuel           11 Lincoln Park          19:46.08   27             
 29 Heller, Ryan              12 North Browar          19:47.00   28             
 30 Melnicoff, Tyler          11 Lincoln Park          19:57.00   29             
 31 Nguyen, Brian             12 Suncoast (Ri          20:17.00                  
 32 Olesen, Kyle              12 Cardinal New          20:37.00   30             
 33 Gordon, Alec              12 North Browar          20:47.00   31             
 34 Rodriguez, Nicolai         9 Oxbridge Aca          20:57.00   32             
 35 Miller, Noel              12 Lincoln Park          21:08.00   33             
 36 Deng, Jin                 12 Dreyfoos (We          21:09.00   34             
 37 Nelson, Aidan             10 Dreyfoos (We          21:29.00   35             
 38 Brawley, Alexander         9 Cardinal New          21:30.00   36             
 39 Mitchell, Jurmain          7 Lincoln Park          21:32.00   37             
 40 Kraft, Samuel              9 North Browar          21:56.00   38             
 41 Rivas, Layton              9 Lincoln Park          22:04.00                  
 42 Theodoropoulos, Christof  11 Oxbridge Aca          22:10.00                  
 43 Notman, Hugh              12 St. Andrew's          22:14.00                  
 44 Gao, Benjamin              9 Dreyfoos (We          22:16.00   39             
 45 Molina, John               9 Cardinal New          22:31.00   40             
 46 Olesen, Connor            12 Cardinal New          22:45.00   41             
 47 Kaufman, Zachary          11 Dreyfoos (We          22:46.00   42             
 48 Simpson, Sean              9 Cardinal New          23:12.00   43             
 49 Underwood, Walker          9 American Her          23:25.00                  
 50 Wright, Drake             10 Cardinal New          23:43.00   44             
 51 Woodbury, Jonathan        12 American Her          23:45.00                  
 52 Underwood, Spencer        11 American Her          23:45.09                  
 53 Freese, Ryan              12 Dreyfoos (We          23:59.00   45             
 54 Fletcher, Derek            9 St. Andrew's          24:04.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Saint Andrew's (Boca Rato    39    3    7    8    9   12   16   22          
      Total Time:  1:31:38.09                                                    
         Average:    18:19.62                                                    
   2 Oxbridge Academy (West Pa    55    1    4   10   19   21   26   32          
      Total Time:  1:32:23.13                                                    
         Average:    18:28.63                                                    
   3 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)     71    5   14   15   17   20   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:34:31.00                                                    
         Average:    18:54.20                                                    
   4 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce    89    2   13   18   27   29   33   37          
      Total Time:  1:35:06.08                                                    
         Average:    19:01.22                                                    
   5 North Broward Prep (Cocon   133   11   25   28   31   38                    
      Total Time:  1:40:57.00                                                    
         Average:    20:11.40                                                    
   6 Cardinal Newman (West Pal   153    6   30   36   40   41   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:45:37.00                                                    
         Average:    21:07.40                                                    
   7 Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach   195   34   35   39   42   45                    
      Total Time:  1:51:39.00                                                    
         Average:    22:19.80