FHSAA 2AD13 Championship - 10/28/2017                      
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                               Chain of Lakes Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Castillo, Billie          10 Titusville            19:39.80    1             
  2 McLaughlin, Sadie         12 Rockledge             19:50.30    2             
  3 Rukab, Lana               11 Satellite (S          20:21.50    3             
  4 Ward, Margaret            11 Rockledge             20:28.90    4             
  5 Groppel, Marie            11 Satellite (S          20:37.20    5             
  6 Lake, Magnolia            11 Rockledge             20:43.60    6             
  7 Kyramarios-Wall, Arianna   9 Titusville            20:45.00    7             
  8 Bennett, Shelby           12 Edgewood (Me          20:49.60    8             
  9 Basford, Brianna          12 Satellite (S          20:55.40    9             
 10 Basford, Ashley           12 Satellite (S          21:03.00   10             
 11 Obryan, Jessica           12 Titusville            21:06.00   11             
 12 Kraver, Kaylee             8 Edgewood (Me          21:06.30   12             
 13 Lavrador, Julia            9 Satellite (S          21:09.20   13             
 14 Towers, Sara              12 Satellite (S          21:12.40   14             
 15 jones, mallory            11 Titusville            21:21.30   15             
 16 Perkins, Gracie           11 Satellite (S          21:29.10   16             
 17 Bergman, Xoe              11 Satellite (S          21:41.60                  
 18 Burk, Riley                9 Rockledge             21:45.50   17             
 19 Underwood, Miranda        12 Cocoa                 21:46.00                  
 20 James, Aniyah             12 Rockledge             21:50.00   18             
 21 Rodas, Sonia              12 Astronaut (T          21:51.40   19             
 22 Ballard, Audrey           10 Satellite (S          22:03.80                  
 23 Madeux, Margeaux          11 Edgewood (Me          22:30.60   20             
 24 Townsend, Haley            7 Edgewood (Me          22:30.70   21             
 25 Murrill, Paige             9 Titusville            22:41.20   22             
 26 Horn, Marisa              10 Cocoa Beach           22:48.40   23             
 27 Sands, Kalyn               9 Edgewood (Me          22:52.00   24             
 28 Baysinger, Alexandra      12 Rockledge             22:53.30   25             
 29 Sullivan, Kiera            8 Cocoa Beach           22:54.50   26             
 30 Ricks, Marisa              7 Cocoa Beach           23:08.40   27             
 31 Ohlinger, Carmen          11 Space Coast (Cocoa)   23:10.80                  
 32 Madeux, Maddelyn          12 Edgewood (Me          23:12.20   28             
 33 Bray, Heather             12 Titusville            23:18.20   29             
 34 Jackson, Tigan             9 Astronaut (T          23:19.40   30             
 35 Taylor, Abigail            9 Cocoa Beach           23:24.00   31             
 36 Moore, Rory               11 Cocoa Beach           23:31.40   32             
 37 Clark, Stacey              9 Astronaut (T          23:42.90   33             
 38 Farris, Kayla             10 Astronaut (T          23:46.20   34             
 39 Garcia, Maria             10 Edgewood (Me          23:48.10   35             
 40 Schwartz, Sierra           9 Rockledge             23:50.80   36             
 41 Sappleton, Tasanee        10 Astronaut (T          23:56.70   37             
 42 Johnson, Lauren           10 Cocoa Beach           23:58.70   38             
 43 Lopez, Kira               10 Cocoa Beach           24:09.40   39             
 44 Perez, Alyssia            11 Astronaut (T          24:30.50   40             
 45 Lake, Kailyn              11 Rockledge             25:06.20                  
 46 Schuster, Marina          12 Cocoa Beach           25:11.80                  
 47 Camarena-Maldonad, Koral  10 Astronaut (T          25:36.50   41             
 48 Herrman, Megan             0 Edgewood (Me          25:48.60                  
 49 Corbin, Peyton            11 Edgewood (Me          25:51.50                  
 50 Anderson, Mackenzie        0 Melbourne Ce          25:54.60   42             
 51 Darvas, Isabel            10 Rockledge             26:33.00                  
 52 Lane, Gretchen             0 Melbourne Ce          26:42.70   43             
 53 MacKay, Anne               0 Melbourne Ce          26:44.90   44             
 54 Hernesman, Natalie        12 Rockledge             27:49.90                  
 55 Webster, Madison           9 Space Coast (Cocoa)   28:03.70                  
 56 Roberts, Emma             10 Edgewood (Me          29:28.00                  
 57 Ward, Hannah               9 Titusville            30:46.20   45             
 58 Acosta, Megan              0 Melbourne Ce          33:22.40   46             
 59 Barella, Sabrina           0 Melbourne Ce          34:37.40   47             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Satellite (Satellite Beac    40    3    5    9   10   13   14   16          
      Total Time:  1:44:06.30                                                    
         Average:    20:49.26                                                    
   2 Rockledge                    47    2    4    6   17   18   25   36          
      Total Time:  1:44:38.30                                                    
         Average:    20:55.66                                                    
   3 Titusville                   56    1    7   11   15   22   29   45          
      Total Time:  1:45:33.30                                                    
         Average:    21:06.66                                                    
   4 Edgewood (Merritt Island)    85    8   12   20   21   24   28   35          
      Total Time:  1:49:49.20                                                    
         Average:    21:57.84                                                    
   5 Cocoa Beach                 139   23   26   27   31   32   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:55:46.70                                                    
         Average:    23:09.34                                                    
   6 Astronaut (Titusville)      153   19   30   33   34   37   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:56:36.61                                                    
         Average:    23:19.32                                                    
   7 Melbourne Central Catholi   222   42   43   44   46   47                    
      Total Time:  2:27:22.00                                                    
         Average:    29:28.40                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Smith, Troy               11 Rockledge             15:44.80    1             
  2 O Brien, Gavin            10 Astronaut (T          16:43.30    2             
  3 Dickinson, Charles        12 Satellite (S          16:44.90    3             
  4 Stremmel, Devin           12 Cocoa Beach           16:49.10    4             
  5 Cheatham, Kai             10 Cocoa Beach           16:50.30    5             
  6 Cummings, Matthew         11 Cocoa Beach           16:55.50    6             
  7 Montague, Gabriel          9 Satellite (S          16:57.40    7             
  8 Kirchel, Brandon          12 Rockledge             17:00.60    8             
  9 Devoss, Simon              9 Astronaut (T          17:00.70    9             
 10 Daffron, Robert           12 Rockledge             17:02.60   10             
 11 Diamond, Dennis           11 Titusville            17:05.40   11             
 12 Koshy, Rahul              12 Satellite (S          17:07.20   12             
 13 Basford, Nathaniel        10 Satellite (S          17:07.90   13             
 14 Dickinson, Luke           10 Satellite (S          17:11.20   14             
 15 Sall, Colton              10 Cocoa Beach           17:16.00   15             
 16 Steger, Colby             10 Satellite (S          17:16.60   16             
 17 Korte, Trenton            12 Satellite (S          17:19.10   17             
 18 Kraver, Joshua            10 Edgewood (Me          17:22.40   18             
 19 Reynolds, Nicholas        11 Titusville            17:25.20   19             
 20 Card Jr., Martin          11 Titusville            17:26.10   20             
 21 Maynard, Timothy          11 Astronaut (T          17:29.10   21             
 22 Gilfix, Roy               12 Cocoa Beach           17:32.20   22             
 23 Padilla, John             12 Satellite (S          17:33.10                  
 24 Parrish, Harley           12 Titusville            17:37.90   23             
 25 McHugh, Brandon           10 Astronaut (T          17:38.80   24             
 26 Reijm, Johannes           11 Edgewood (Me          17:40.20   25             
 27 Legare, Daniel            11 Titusville            17:47.00   26             
 28 Cutbirth, Jacob           12 Rockledge             17:56.30   27             
 29 Cummins, Walker           10 Satellite (S          17:58.40                  
 30 Obryan, Robert             9 Titusville            18:09.60   28             
 31 Lestrange, Brendan         0 Melbourne Ce          18:11.60   29             
 32 Ward, Reagan              11 Titusville            18:13.70   30             
 33 Wyckoff, Elijah           11 Astronaut (T          18:15.80   31             
 34 Harvey III, Wayne         11 Cocoa                 18:16.70   32             
 35 Williams, Quinton         12 Astronaut (T          18:21.30   33             
 36 Garrett, Jason            12 Astronaut (T          18:23.40   34             
 37 Johnson, Dylan            10 Edgewood (Me          18:26.10   35             
 38 foltyn, kaesen             9 Titusville            18:27.80                  
 39 O Brien, Torin            10 Satellite (S          18:37.10                  
 40 Bond, Kevin               11 Cocoa                 18:38.10   36             
 41 Desando, Tyler            11 Rockledge             18:39.60   37             
 42 Hennessy, Samuel           0 Melbourne Ce          18:40.30   38             
 43 Hohl, Zachary             11 Edgewood (Me          18:42.30   39             
 44 Breckenridge, Donovan     11 Titusville            18:44.00                  
 45 Fogle, Sebastian          11 Rockledge             18:44.20   40             
 46 Sawyer, Troy               9 Cocoa                 18:48.20   41             
 47 Winkelmann, William        0 Melbourne Ce          18:50.90   42             
 48 Kirkendall, David          0 Melbourne Ce          18:55.60   43             
 49 Lawhorn, Logan            12 Space Coast (Cocoa)   18:59.40   44             
 50 Braswell, Jacob           12 Rockledge             19:03.90   45             
 51 Harvey, Austin             9 Cocoa                 19:10.70   46             
 52 Prezioso, Vincenzo        10 Cocoa                 19:11.40   47             
 53 Chavez, Carson             0 Melbourne Ce          19:19.30   48             
 54 Jones, Malachi            10 Titusville            19:26.20                  
 55 Cannie, Sean               0 Melbourne Ce          19:29.10   49             
 56 Valdes, Matthew           10 Rockledge             19:30.90                  
 57 Gahres, Jeffery           11 Space Coast (Cocoa)   19:32.50   50             
 58 Chapman, Logan             7 Space Coast (Cocoa)   19:40.70   51             
 59 Lundy, Liam                0 Melbourne Ce          19:45.40   52             
 60 Evetts, Trevor            10 Cocoa Beach           19:48.40   53             
 61 Larracas, Matthew         10 Cocoa                 19:48.50   54             
 62 Glebov, Nikita            10 Astronaut (T          19:55.40                  
 63 Davis, Stephen             9 Space Coast (Cocoa)   19:55.70   55             
 64 Chiotasso, Brett          11 Space Coast (Cocoa)   20:08.30   56             
 65 Seward, Thomas            11 Edgewood (Me          20:16.30   57             
 66 Knoblock, Duncan           0 Melbourne Ce          20:22.40                  
 67 Gosnell, Nathaniel        11 Rockledge             20:26.80                  
 68 Bonell, Caleb              9 Cocoa Beach           20:28.20   58             
 69 Tibbetts, Thomas           8 Cocoa Beach           20:33.60                  
 70 Steinmetz, David           8 Edgewood (Me          20:39.70   59             
 71 Kalra, Ian                 8 Cocoa Beach           20:40.30                  
 72 Halavin, Noah             12 Space Coast (Cocoa)   20:49.80   60             
 73 Sardella, Ian              8 Edgewood (Me          20:50.10   61             
 74 Sampson, Caleb            12 Rockledge             21:02.70                  
 75 Campos, Sean              10 Space Coast (Cocoa)   21:08.80   62             
 76 Schooler, Tyler           11 Space Coast (Cocoa)   21:44.40                  
 77 Quiroz, Emilio             0 Melbourne Ce          22:21.90                  
 78 Slattery-Snavely, Keani   10 Space Coast (Cocoa)   22:31.50                  
 79 Serrato, Ignacio          10 Edgewood (Me          22:48.90                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Satellite (Satellite Beac    49    3    7   12   13   14   16   17          
      Total Time:  1:25:08.60                                                    
         Average:    17:01.72                                                    
   2 Cocoa Beach                  52    4    5    6   15   22   53   58          
      Total Time:  1:25:23.10                                                    
         Average:    17:04.62                                                    
   3 Rockledge                    83    1    8   10   27   37   40   45          
      Total Time:  1:26:23.90                                                    
         Average:    17:16.78                                                    
   4 Astronaut (Titusville)       87    2    9   21   24   31   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:27:07.70                                                    
         Average:    17:25.54                                                    
   5 Titusville                   99   11   19   20   23   26   28   30          
      Total Time:  1:27:21.60                                                    
         Average:    17:28.32                                                    
   6 Edgewood (Merritt Island)   174   18   25   35   39   57   59   61          
      Total Time:  1:32:27.30                                                    
         Average:    18:29.46                                                    
   7 Melbourne Central Catholi   200   29   38   42   43   48   49   52          
      Total Time:  1:33:57.70                                                    
         Average:    18:47.54                                                    
   8 Cocoa                       202   32   36   41   46   47   54               
      Total Time:  1:34:05.10                                                    
         Average:    18:49.02                                                    
   9 Space Coast (Cocoa)         256   44   50   51   55   56   60   62          
      Total Time:  1:38:16.60                                                    
         Average:    19:39.32