FHSAA Cross Country 2AD11 - 10/28/2017                      
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Welch, Maddison           12 Lemon Bay (E          19:38.20    1             
  2 McAuliffe, Hannah         12 Lakewood (St          20:25.90                  
  3 Brames, Lily              10 Clearwater C          22:37.60    2             
  4 Mitchell, Chloe           11 Lemon Bay (E          22:54.90    3             
  5 Carley, Megan             11 Lemon Bay (E          22:57.30    4             
  6 Wylie, Summer             12 Lemon Bay (E          23:30.50    5             
  7 Petereit, Cecilia          9 Sarasota Militar      23:30.70                  
  8 Grant, Nicole             10 Clearwater C          23:35.00    6             
  9 Grable, Megan             11 Bayshore (Br          23:38.50                  
 10 MacRae, Autumn            12 Southeast (B          23:45.90    7             
 11 Werden, Audrey            10 Lemon Bay (E          23:56.30    8             
 12 Slifer, Lauren            11 Clearwater C          24:32.80    9             
 13 Zuniga, Anabel            11 Southeast (B          24:46.30   10             
 14 Russell, Alessandra       11 Clearwater C          25:03.60   11             
 15 Maki, Oakley              11 Lemon Bay (E          25:16.50   12             
 16 Morton-Mijares, Victoria  12 Sarasota Militar      25:17.60                  
 17 Llorente, Nicole          10 Bayshore (Br          25:19.40                  
 18 Cato, Adrianna            10 Clearwater C          25:22.70   13             
 19 Cole, Reegan              10 Southeast (B          25:23.60   14             
 20 Brady, Hannah             10 Bayshore (Br          25:44.10                  
 21 Futch, Shannon            12 Lemon Bay (E          26:06.20   15             
 22 Craft, Sheridyn           11 Lemon Bay (E          26:16.00                  
 23 Bassett, Beverly           9 Lakewood (St          26:33.90                  
 24 McDougle, Paris           12 Lakewood (St          26:59.00                  
 25 Flake, Emily              19 Lakewood (St          27:22.20                  
 26 Hollstrom, Lindsey        12 Clearwater C          27:27.30   16             
 27 Hrycyk, Katrina           12 Southeast (B          28:22.50   17             
 28 Tristan, Diana            10 Southeast (B          29:23.90   18             
 29 Schoff, Hannah            10 Lemon Bay (E          29:46.20                  
 30 Jaramillo, Vainey         11 Booker (Sarasota)     30:29.70                  
 31 Catalfino, Sydney         11 Booker (Sarasota)     31:13.00                  
 32 Jones, Trinity             9 Gibbs (St. Peter      36:50.20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lemon Bay (Englewood)        21    1    3    4    5    8   12   15          
      Total Time:  1:52:57.20                                                    
         Average:    22:35.44                                                    
   2 Clearwater Central Cathol    41    2    6    9   11   13   16               
      Total Time:  2:01:11.70                                                    
         Average:    24:14.34                                                    
   3 Southeast (Bradenton)        66    7   10   14   17   18                    
      Total Time:  2:11:42.20                                                    
         Average:    26:20.44                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Romero, Alam              11 Sarasota Militar      17:36.40    1             
  2 Walker, Justin            12 Lakewood (St          18:06.00    2             
  3 Haitham, Mohammed         12 Lakewood (St          18:17.50    3             
  4 Douglas, David            12 Lakewood (St          18:36.00    4             
  5 Wozniak, Connor           12 Booker (Sarasota)     18:40.90                  
  6 Finck, Henry              12 Lemon Bay (E          18:47.40    5             
  7 Youmans, Arion            11 Bayshore (Br          18:56.60    6             
  8 Rusher, Harley            10 Lemon Bay (E          18:57.60    7             
  9 Halfants, Thomas          12 Booker (Sarasota)     18:58.90                  
 10 Olliff, Charles           12 Clearwater C          19:11.50    8             
 11 Wilkinson, William        10 Sarasota Militar      19:14.50    9             
 12 Fink, Jonah               11 Clearwater C          19:19.60   10             
 13 Blem, Thomas               9 Lemon Bay (E          19:21.90   11             
 14 Watson-Williams, Jaleel   11 Lakewood (St          19:22.00   12             
 15 Kadunce, Jacob            12 Clearwater C          19:23.80   13             
 16 Craft, Aldyn              12 Lemon Bay (E          19:29.70   14             
 17 Destinoble, Sean          12 Bayshore (Br          19:45.20   15             
 18 Boyd, Kori                10 Southeast (B          19:55.00   16             
 19 Tucker, Benjamin          10 Lemon Bay (E          19:59.40   17             
 20 DiConsiglio, Nicholas     12 Clearwater C          20:19.60   18             
 21 Ryckis, Tobias            11 Lakewood (St          20:32.60   19             
 22 Lopez Cot, Christian      12 Clearwater C          20:41.20   20             
 23 Svetcos, Christian         9 Sarasota Militar      20:44.10   21             
 24 Delarosa, Ariel           12 Southeast (B          20:46.40   22             
 25 Garcia, Teo               10 Southeast (B          20:53.50   23             
 26 Melendy, Andrew           12 Clearwater C          20:55.30   24             
 27 Blount, John              12 Lemon Bay (E          20:56.10   25             
 28 Austin, Eathan            11 Bayshore (Br          20:56.10   26             
 29 DeJesus, Joshua           10 Bayshore (Br          20:59.20   27             
 30 Pagan, Gavin              10 Lakewood (St          21:01.50   28             
 31 Gallagher, Eric           11 Clearwater C          21:03.50   29             
 32 Abusulb, Ali              12 Lakewood (St          21:05.30   30             
 33 Gruber, Preston            9 Lakewood (St          21:08.00                  
 34 Stephens, Victor           9 Clearwater C          21:15.30                  
 35 Gates, Alex               10 Southeast (B          21:20.90   31             
 36 Subero, Enrique           10 Lemon Bay (E          21:25.40   32             
 37 Reynolds, Noah            10 Lakewood (St          21:33.10                  
 38 Stone, Luke               10 Clearwater C          21:46.40                  
 39 Kumar, Alexander          11 Southeast (B          21:49.30   33             
 40 Barnard, Haylan            9 Sarasota Militar      21:50.80   34             
 41 Arias, James              12 Bayshore (Br          21:53.00   35             
 42 Gonci, Michael            12 Bayshore (Br          21:53.70   36             
 43 Bowlby, Noah               9 Clearwater C          22:01.70                  
 44 Montgomery, Colton        12 Lemon Bay (E          22:21.70                  
 45 Robinson, Zachery          9 Lemon Bay (E          22:27.50                  
 46 MacRae, Griffin           10 Southeast (B          22:52.30   37             
 47 Strenk, Liam               9 Booker (Sarasota)     23:19.90                  
 48 Aulwurm, Lyle              9 Sarasota Militar      23:39.60   38             
 49 Gath, Jason                9 Lemon Bay (E          23:41.30                  
 50 Sprick, Robert            11 Sarasota Militar      24:07.80   39             
 51 Lopez, Angel               9 Sarasota Militar      24:08.90   40             
 52 Leon, Kevin                9 Bayshore (Br          25:18.40   41             
 53 Kinder, Brooks            12 Gibbs (St. Peter      26:49.60                  
 54 Lucas, Angel              11 Gibbs (St. Peter      26:56.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lakewood (St. Petersburg)    40    2    3    4   12   19   28   30          
      Total Time:  1:34:54.10                                                    
         Average:    18:58.82                                                    
   2 Lemon Bay (Englewood)        54    5    7   11   14   17   25   32          
      Total Time:  1:36:36.00                                                    
         Average:    19:19.20                                                    
   3 Clearwater Central Cathol    69    8   10   13   18   20   24   29          
      Total Time:  1:38:55.70                                                    
         Average:    19:47.14                                                    
   4 Sarasota Military Academy   103    1    9   21   34   38   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:43:05.40                                                    
         Average:    20:37.08                                                    
   5 Bayshore (Bradenton)        109    6   15   26   27   35   36   41          
      Total Time:  1:42:30.10                                                    
         Average:    20:30.02                                                    
   6 Southeast (Bradenton)       125   16   22   23   31   33   37               
      Total Time:  1:44:45.10                                                    
         Average:    20:57.02