FHSAA Cross Country 2AD10 - 10/28/2017                      
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hughes, Megan             10 Holy Names (Tampa)    19:40.50    1             
  2 Avery, Sydney             11 Berkeley Pre          20:29.20    2             
  3 Stephens, Kylie            7 Berkeley Pre          20:57.10    3             
  4 Lipham, Catelin           11 Berkeley Pre          21:04.80    4             
  5 Jones, Katherine          11 Holy Names (Tampa)    21:08.90    5             
  6 Fredericks, Alexa         10 Holy Names (Tampa)    21:12.80    6             
  7 Righter, Emma             11 Berkeley Pre          21:29.00    7             
  8 Jordan, Finley             7 Berkeley Pre          21:38.50    8             
  9 Rodriguez, Madeline        9 Holy Names (Tampa)    21:50.50    9             
 10 Ramsey, Olivia            12 Tampa Catholic        21:52.90   10             
 11 Casale, Emily             10 Tampa Catholic        22:26.40   11             
 12 Mercurio, Sydney          10 Berkeley Pre          23:25.60   12             
 13 Armstrong, Abigail         7 Berkeley Pre          23:27.50   13             
 14 Ramos, Abigail            10 Berkeley Pre          23:38.70                  
 15 Jennings, Brooke          11 Holy Names (Tampa)    23:43.00   14             
 16 Bates, Loren              11 Berkeley Pre          23:53.00                  
 17 Maiocco, Macy             10 Berkeley Pre          24:10.80                  
 18 Perea, Haley              10 Brooks-DeBar          24:55.50                  
 19 Vaupel, Jessica            9 Brooks-DeBar          25:19.00                  
 20 Costanzo, Victoria        12 Tampa Catholic        25:39.70   15             
 21 Cufino, Nichole           12 Tampa Catholic        26:17.50   16             
 22 Eaton, Emma               10 Holy Names (Tampa)    26:25.60   17             
 23 Martin, Casey             10 Holy Names (Tampa)    26:35.60   18             
 24 Meyers, Gabrielle         10 Tampa Catholic        26:50.60   19             
 25 Bold, Jenna               12 Tampa Catholic        26:57.40   20             
 26 Flynn, Saragail           12 Holy Names (Tampa)    27:15.50                  
 27 McDermott, Claudia        12 Tampa Catholic        28:20.20   21             
 28 Gutierrez, Dariana        11 Tampa Catholic        28:21.80                  
 29 Franklin, Olivia          10 Tampa Catholic        28:25.70                  
 30 Oneal, Katherine          10 Tampa Catholic        28:36.70                  
 31 Morena, Lauren            11 Brooks-DeBar          29:26.50                  
 32 Harris, Makiah             9 Spoto (Riverview)     32:42.20                  
 33 Del Cid, Danna            10 Spoto (Riverview)     43:54.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Berkeley Prep (Tampa)        24    2    3    4    7    8   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:45:38.60                                                    
         Average:    21:07.72                                                    
   2 Holy Names (Tampa)           35    1    5    6    9   14   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:47:35.70                                                    
         Average:    21:31.14                                                    
   3 Tampa Catholic               71   10   11   15   16   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  2:03:07.10                                                    
         Average:    24:37.42                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Morris, Robert            10 Berkeley Pre          17:59.00    1             
  2 Fraifer, Gaby             12 Berkeley Pre          17:59.70    2             
  3 Candelaria, Cesar         12 Jefferson (Tampa)     18:16.40    3             
  4 Lozada, Austin            11 Jefferson (Tampa)     18:27.00    4             
  5 Kudla, Colby              10 Berkeley Pre          18:42.10    5             
  6 Shear, Ryan               12 Berkeley Pre          18:53.00    6             
  7 Lepper, Ryan              10 Brooks-DeBar          19:05.90    7             
  8 Lipham, Ethan              8 Berkeley Pre          19:09.40    8             
  9 Harris, Jalen              0 Jefferson (Tampa)     19:16.30    9             
 10 Cruz, Joesf                  Middleton (Tampa)     19:22.60   10             
 11 McCord, Tykeem            12 Jefferson (Tampa)     19:24.70   11             
 12 Williams, Evan            12 Spoto (Riverview)     19:25.40                  
 13 Davion, Dante             12 Jefferson (Tampa)     19:48.90   12             
 14 Osterberger, Luke         11 Tampa Catholic        19:59.20   13             
 15 Miller, Riley              9 Tampa Catholic        20:04.60   14             
 16 Rodriguez, Michael        11 Jefferson (Tampa)     20:14.90   15             
 17 Mazzuco, Reid              8 Berkeley Pre          20:15.20   16             
 18 Guitierez, John Paul      12 Jefferson (Tampa)     20:36.60   17             
 19 Kondapalli, Vignesh       11 Brooks-DeBar          20:41.60   18             
 20 Doyle, Luke                9 Berkeley Pre          20:45.10   19             
 21 Egosi, Nathan             10 Brooks-DeBar          20:51.50   20             
 22 Lepper, Roland            11 Brooks-DeBar          21:17.40   21             
 23 Harvey, Maurice           12 Jefferson (Tampa)     21:31.80                  
 24 Brogno, Wade              11 Tampa Catholic        21:39.70   22             
 25 Leon, Jose -              10 Spoto (Riverview)     21:42.60                  
 26 Osterberger, Joseph        9 Tampa Catholic        21:43.60   23             
 27 Harris, David              0 Jefferson (Tampa)     22:24.20                  
 28 Solomon, Javonte          11 Jefferson (Tampa)     22:33.20                  
 29 Wartenberg, Andrew           Middleton (Tampa)     22:37.30   24             
 30 Flores-Rodriguez, Sergio  10 Brooks-DeBar          22:56.00   25             
 31 Berardi, Ryan             11 Tampa Catholic        22:58.90   26             
 32 Hynes, Brody              11 Tampa Catholic        23:00.00   27             
 33 Patrick, John             12 Berkeley Pre          23:02.50                  
 34 Jones, Michael               Middleton (Tampa)     23:30.60   28             
 35 Lindley, Collyn              Middleton (Tampa)     23:47.20   29             
 36 Sanchez, Anthony          12 Spoto (Riverview)     24:54.10                  
 37 Prause, Nicholas          11 Spoto (Riverview)     25:06.50                  
 38 Flores-Rodriguez, Diego   10 Brooks-DeBar          26:38.10   30             
 39 Sleeper, Connor              Middleton (Tampa)     26:40.00   31             
 40 Porcelli, Nicholas         9 Brooks-DeBar          27:08.00   32             
 41 Dubs, Logan                9 Brooks-DeBar          29:14.80                  
 42 Chavez, Eryk               9 Brooks-DeBar          33:17.40                  
 43 Wartenberg, Thomas           Middleton (Tampa)     33:43.00   33             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Berkeley Prep (Tampa)        22    1    2    5    6    8   16   19          
      Total Time:  1:32:43.20                                                    
         Average:    18:32.64                                                    
   2 Jefferson (Tampa)            39    3    4    9   11   12   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:35:13.30                                                    
         Average:    19:02.66                                                    
   3 Brooks-DeBartolo (Tampa)     91    7   18   20   21   25   30   32          
      Total Time:  1:44:52.40                                                    
         Average:    20:58.48                                                    
   4 Tampa Catholic               98   13   14   22   23   26   27               
      Total Time:  1:46:26.00                                                    
         Average:    21:17.20                                                    
   5 Middleton (Tampa)           122   10   24   28   29   31   33               
      Total Time:  1:55:57.70                                                    
         Average:    23:11.54