FHSAA Cross Country 2AD1 - 10/28/2017                      
                           2A District 1 Championship                            
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bryan, Patasha             9 South Walton          19:21.48    1             
  2 Ashley, Marisa             9 Arnold (Pana          19:50.98    2             
  3 Grant, Skylar             10 West Florida          20:01.24    3             
  4 Wyer, Brianna             11 Pensacola Catholic    20:02.42    4             
  5 Mott, Mallory             11 West Florida          20:24.80    5             
  6 Gilley, Ale jandra        10 West Florida          20:37.96    6             
  7 Peele, Madison            11 South Walton          20:45.52    7             
  8 Frymire, Sheri            11 Pensacola Catholic    20:55.81    8             
  9 Areola, Maria             11 West Florida          21:17.56    9             
 10 Stevenson, Kaia           12 Arnold (Pana          21:33.49   10             
 11 Toellner, Victoria        11 Pensacola Catholic    21:48.09   11             
 12 Portugal, Araceli          9 West Florida          21:48.53   12             
 13 Short, Aris                9 South Walton          21:51.57   13             
 14 Wilson, Emma              10 North Bay Ha          21:53.27   14             
 15 Earley, Sarah             11 Walton (Defu          22:02.68   15             
 16 Kuni, Emily                9 South Walton          22:15.79   16             
 17 Midha, Kirsi               9 South Walton          22:20.00   17             
 18 Bennett, Darby            11 Rutherford (          23:04.01   18             
 19 Taylor, Lila              12 Chipley               23:16.67                  
 20 Parrish, Emma             11 Pensacola Catholic    23:20.59   19             
 21 Green, Ariah              11 South Walton          23:24.90   20             
 22 Camaret, Merileigh        10 South Walton          23:32.34   21             
 23 Gaynor, Alana             10 West Florida          24:05.14   22             
 24 Anderson, Emily           12 Rutherford (          24:06.51   23             
 25 Marvel, Robin             10 West Florida          24:09.82   24             
 26 Reyes, Yajaira            12 Chipley               24:16.19                  
 27 Dietrich, Bonnierose      10 Arnold (Pana          24:18.43   25             
 28 Holder, Abbie              9 South Walton          24:19.97                  
 29 Wood, Ravyn               10 West Florida          24:28.34                  
 30 Banton, Keira             10 Rutherford (          24:32.75   26             
 31 Richardson, Audrey        12 North Bay Ha          24:37.72   27             
 32 Granducci, Mary           10 Rutherford (          24:41.77   28             
 33 Lindig, Stephanie         10 Arnold (Pana          25:00.73   29             
 34 Bansagi, Danielle         10 Rutherford (          25:09.80   30             
 35 Walker, Jasmyne           12 North Bay Ha          25:38.03   31             
 36 Eisenbrown, Sierra        12 North Bay Ha          25:50.22   32             
 37 Turner, Kimberly          11 Walton (Defu          25:54.85   33             
 38 Derth, America            11 North Bay Ha          26:39.01   34             
 39 Newstead, Allegra         11 Pensacola Catholic    27:18.86   35             
 40 Manna-Rea, Jorgelina      12 Arnold (Pana          27:21.02   36             
 41 Anderson, Abigail         11 Rutherford (          27:49.87   37             
 42 Shuler, Cecilia            9 Rutherford (          28:21.94   38             
 43 Clardy, Raegan            10 Walton (Defu          29:27.49   39             
 44 Brannon, Paige            11 Walton (Defu          29:40.45   40             
 45 Wells, Autumn             12 Chipley               31:43.79                  
 46 Paustian, Saber           12 North Bay Ha          32:29.84   41             
 47 Harknett, Tia             10 Walton (Defu          32:53.41   42             
 48 Nelson, Sidney            12 Pensacola Catholic    37:15.15   43             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Florida (Pensacola)     35    3    5    6    9   12   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:44:10.09                                                    
         Average:    20:50.02                                                    
   2 South Walton (Santa Rosa     54    1    7   13   16   17   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:46:34.36                                                    
         Average:    21:18.88                                                    
   3 Pensacola Catholic           77    4    8   11   19   35   43               
      Total Time:  1:53:25.77                                                    
         Average:    22:41.16                                                    
   4 Arnold (Panama City Beach   102    2   10   25   29   36                    
      Total Time:  1:58:04.65                                                    
         Average:    23:36.93                                                    
   5 Rutherford (Panama City)    125   18   23   26   28   30   37   38          
      Total Time:  2:01:34.84                                                    
         Average:    24:18.97                                                    
   6 North Bay Haven (Panama C   138   14   27   31   32   34   41               
      Total Time:  2:04:38.25                                                    
         Average:    24:55.65                                                    
   7 Walton (Defuniak Springs)   169   15   33   39   40   42                    
      Total Time:  2:19:58.88                                                    
         Average:    27:59.78                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Brooks, Logan             10 South Walton          16:37.25    1             
  2 Norton, Connor            12 South Walton          16:40.40    2             
  3 Turner, William           12 Arnold (Pana          17:07.27    3             
  4 Daleo, Jacob              10 South Walton          17:09.44    4             
  5 Gindl, Phillip            10 West Florida          17:10.99    5             
  6 Pearson, Delrico          12 Rutherford (          17:18.85    6             
  7 Bennett, Mason            11 Arnold (Pana          17:27.89    7             
  8 Littlejohn, Von           12 West Florida          17:28.27    8             
  9 Phillips, Brandon         11 South Walton          17:40.41    9             
 10 Beadle, Jacob             11 South Walton          17:42.76   10             
 11 Blake, Joseph             11 Pensacola Catholic    17:44.21   11             
 12 Rahn, Ian                 12 West Florida          17:54.01   12             
 13 Hughes, Cameron           11 South Walton          17:55.65   13             
 14 Crews, Phillip            10 Walton (Defu          17:56.19   14             
 15 Carmody, Rory             11 West Florida          17:58.43   15             
 16 Snodgrass, Zachary        11 South Walton          18:04.78   16             
 17 Kendall, Alex             11 Arnold (Pana          18:08.94   17             
 18 Green, Silas              10 West Florida          18:09.40   18             
 19 Tausch, Julian            11 South Walton          18:22.64                  
 20 Desposito, Steven         10 West Florida          18:27.42   19             
 21 Marvel, Preston           12 West Florida          18:34.50   20             
 22 Page, Braxton             11 West Florida          18:41.15                  
 23 Brewer, Brennan           11 Pensacola Catholic    18:44.86   21             
 24 King, Carson              11 South Walton          18:48.64                  
 25 Reid, Eric                12 Rutherford (          19:04.37   22             
 26 Johnson, Trevor           12 Walton (Defu          19:15.18   23             
 27 Harmon, Mathew            11 Pensacola Catholic    19:22.76   24             
 28 Corwin, Joshua            11 Pensacola Catholic    19:24.48   25             
 29 hunter, brandon           11 Arnold (Pana          19:25.17   26             
 30 Marshall, Lane            10 South Walton          19:26.47                  
 31 Ealum, Kyle               11 Walton (Defu          19:27.35   27             
 32 Johnston, Bryce           12 North Bay Ha          19:28.62   28             
 33 Compere, Zamuel           11 Bay (Panama City)     19:34.27   29             
 34 Blazer, Cooper             9 South Walton          19:35.50                  
 35 Richardson, Tanner        10 North Bay Ha          19:36.11   30             
 36 Julian, Jake              12 Rutherford (          19:37.11   31             
 37 Sims, D Vante             11 Rutherford (          19:38.11   32             
 38 Foos, Derek               10 Arnold (Pana          19:39.11   33             
 39 Forgue, Chad              12 North Bay Ha          19:40.11   34             
 40 Pietrowski, Seth          10 North Bay Ha          19:41.11   35             
 41 Floyd, Jaccob             10 North Bay Ha          19:56.52   36             
 42 McCormick, Ian             9 Pensacola Catholic    20:01.18   37             
 43 Lopez, Aidan               0 West Florida          20:05.64                  
 44 Messick, Timothy          12 Bay (Panama City)     20:31.31   38             
 45 Swearingen, Jackson       11 Chipley               20:42.77                  
 46 Watford, John             10 North Bay Ha          20:46.92   39             
 47 Cooley, Griffin           10 North Bay Ha          20:48.55   40             
 48 Folsom, Manuel            12 Rutherford (          20:51.07   41             
 49 King, Benjamin            10 Walton (Defu          21:03.24   42             
 50 Lee, Noah                 10 Arnold (Pana          21:05.03   43             
 51 Latham, Richard           12 Rutherford (          21:40.36   44             
 52 Berry, Austin             11 Chipley               21:51.55                  
 53 Smith, Briston            11 Walton (Defu          21:55.62   45             
 54 Compere, Yezekyel         10 Bay (Panama City)     22:17.98   46             
 55 Grogan, Parker            10 North Bay Ha          22:19.03                  
 56 Latham, Michael           11 Rutherford (          22:20.07   47             
 57 Sanchez, Chavis           11 Pensacola Catholic    22:23.17   48             
 58 Martin, Ewan              11 Arnold (Pana          22:29.07   49             
 59 Weston, Zachary           11 Pensacola Catholic    22:36.63   50             
 60 Holland, Covey            12 Bay (Panama City)     22:39.67   51             
 61 Grogan, Sean              11 North Bay Ha          22:47.42                  
 62 Cox, Koltin               11 Chipley               22:56.00                  
 63 Price, Ernest             10 Walton (Defu          22:58.59   52             
 64 Haro, Xavier              11 North Bay Ha          23:06.12                  
 65 Collins, Gabriel          12 North Bay Ha          25:34.04                  
 66 Johnson, Vidal             9 Bay (Panama City)     25:44.74   53             
 67 Johnson, DeVon            12 Bay (Panama City)     29:09.25   54             
 68 McClain, Brian             9 Rutherford (          31:40.25                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Walton (Santa Rosa     26    1    2    4    9   10   13   16          
      Total Time:  1:25:50.26                                                    
         Average:    17:10.06                                                    
   2 West Florida (Pensacola)     58    5    8   12   15   18   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:28:41.10                                                    
         Average:    17:44.22                                                    
   3 Arnold (Panama City Beach    86    3    7   17   26   33   43   49          
      Total Time:  1:31:48.38                                                    
         Average:    18:21.68                                                    
   4 Pensacola Catholic          118   11   21   24   25   37   48   50          
      Total Time:  1:35:17.49                                                    
         Average:    19:03.50                                                    
   5 Rutherford (Panama City)    132    6   22   31   32   41   44   47          
      Total Time:  1:36:29.51                                                    
         Average:    19:17.91                                                    
   6 Walton (Defuniak Springs)   151   14   23   27   42   45   52               
      Total Time:  1:39:37.58                                                    
         Average:    19:55.52                                                    
   7 North Bay Haven (Panama C   163   28   30   34   35   36   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:38:22.47                                                    
         Average:    19:40.50                                                    
   8 Bay (Panama City)           217   29   38   46   51   53   54               
      Total Time:  1:50:47.97                                                    
         Average:    22:09.60