FHSAA 1AD9 Championship - 10/24/2017                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                      ERAU                                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Parker, Sinkenesh          9 Circle Chris          20:07.51    1             
  2 McEwen, Brooke            10 Circle Chris          20:20.55    2             
  3 McDonnell, Claire         10 Father Lopez          20:48.41    3             
  4 Parker, Mulunesh          10 Circle Chris          21:12.55    4             
  5 Parker, Archike            9 Circle Chris          21:32.05    5             
  6 Yurkiewicz, Zofia         11 Father Lopez          21:49.95    6             
  7 Nair, Hannah                 International Co      22:03.11    7             
  8 Spivey, Caroline           8 Circle Chris          22:24.06    8             
  9 Hall, Brianna             11 Mount Dora C          22:29.28    9             
 10 DeJesus, Grace             6 Circle Chris          22:39.91   10             
 11 Dawson, Alexis            10 Father Lopez          22:46.25   11             
 12 DeMoor, Brooke               International Co      23:04.62   12             
 13 Grandstaff, Emily          8 Circle Chris          23:15.01   13             
 14 Phillips, Ella               International Co      23:25.14   14             
 15 Hendrix, Lily             10 Geneva (Wint          23:27.03   15             
 16 Horsford, Rachel           6 Mount Dora C          23:42.85   16             
 17 Horsford, Allison          7 Mount Dora C          23:51.44   17             
 18 Valente, Olivia            9 Mount Dora C          23:53.54   18             
 19 Smith, Raquel             11 Geneva (Wint          23:56.63   19             
 20 Murray, Lily              10 Geneva (Wint          24:01.33   20             
 21 Theriault, Katherine      11 Father Lopez          24:09.14   21             
 22 Dobis, Erika              11 Father Lopez          24:54.94   22             
 23 Raesly, Ella               6 Geneva (Wint          25:05.33   23             
 24 Kennedy, Caroline         11 First Academ          25:22.48                  
 25 Smithson, Tamia           10 Orangewood C          25:40.20                  
 26 Rudolph, Sarah             8 Circle Chris          25:46.57                  
 27 McCall, Laurel            10 Mount Dora C          26:29.91   24             
 28 Messemer, Grace           11 The Master's          26:37.82   25             
 29 Wortham, Reagan              International Co      26:48.14   26             
 30 Mortola, Adrionna          9 Father Lopez          26:56.91   27             
 31 Segarra, Katherine         9 Geneva (Wint          27:03.68   28             
 32 Peterson, Miranda            International Co      27:53.24   29             
 33 Breznik, Chloe               International Co      27:59.89   30             
 34 Moser, Avery               9 Mount Dora C          28:11.31   31             
 35 Whitmer, Haila            11 Father Lopez          28:19.91   32             
 36 Daniel, Kailey            11 Mount Dora C          28:23.63   33             
 37 Horton, Mackenzie         11 Mount Dora C          28:39.12                  
 38 Godwin, Amanda            10 Geneva (Wint          29:15.13   34             
 39 Reed, Greenlee             7 Mount Dora C          29:22.55                  
 40 Birdsall, Jadan            6 First Academ          29:35.20                  
 41 Correia, Stephanie        12 Father Lopez          29:52.47                  
 42 Nair, Ella                   International Co      29:54.13   35             
 43 Tuttobene, Jasmine        12 The Master's          30:10.28   36             
 44 Wattles, Sydney              International Co      30:16.91                  
 45 Pineda, Emily              8 The Master's          30:51.92   37             
 46 Priest, Ashlee            12 The Master's          30:55.30   38             
 47 Walsh, Amanda             12 The Master's          30:55.37   39             
 48 Nair, Rebekah                International Co      31:34.53                  
 49 Phillips, Sarah           12 The Master's          31:38.69   40             
 50 Baker, Lilly                 International Co      32:01.76                  
 51 Luke, Ashley               9 Orangewood C          32:32.40                  
 52 Taylor, Suzi              10 Father Lopez          33:05.39                  
 53 McAskill, Leah             9 Father Lopez          33:48.21                  
 54 Barringer, Ashley         12 The Master's          33:58.07   41             
 55 Noble, Natalie            12 The Master's          34:00.92                  
 56 Osborne, Emily            12 The Master's          38:55.79                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Circle Christian (Winter     20    1    2    4    5    8   10   13          
      Total Time:  1:45:36.72                                                    
         Average:    21:07.35                                                    
   2 Father Lopez (Daytona Bea    63    3    6   11   21   22   27   32          
      Total Time:  1:54:28.69                                                    
         Average:    22:53.74                                                    
   3 Mount Dora Christian         84    9   16   17   18   24   31   33          
      Total Time:  2:00:27.02                                                    
         Average:    24:05.41                                                    
   4 International Community S    88    7   12   14   26   29   30   35          
      Total Time:  2:03:14.25                                                    
         Average:    24:38.85                                                    
   5 Geneva (Winter Park)        105   15   19   20   23   28   34               
      Total Time:  2:03:34.00                                                    
         Average:    24:42.80                                                    
   6 The Master's Academy (Ovi   175   25   36   37   38   39   40   41          
      Total Time:  2:29:30.69                                                    
         Average:    29:54.14                                                    

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Curtis, Gabriel           11 Mount Dora C          16:57.12    1             
  2 Pruim, Jackson            11 Mount Dora C          17:32.08    2             
  3 Curtis, Mitchell           9 Mount Dora C          17:32.27    3             
  4 Valente, Thomas           10 Mount Dora C          17:56.94    4             
  5 Workowski, Joshua         10 Circle Chris          18:02.93    5             
  6 Blyth, Jack               12 Geneva (Wint          18:11.24    6             
  7 Rosolino, Tanner          11 Father Lopez          18:24.39    7             
  8 DeLeon, Sebastian         11 Mount Dora C          18:27.84    8             
  9 Gaston, Jason             12 Lake Mary Prep        18:28.24    9             
 10 DeJesus, Jack              7 Circle Chris          18:38.15   10             
 11 McDonnell, Colin           9 Father Lopez          18:40.07   11             
 12 Camacho, Esdras           11 The Master's          18:47.80   12             
 13 Mitchell, Noah            10 Circle Chris          18:54.36   13             
 14 Gibson, Grey               8 Geneva (Wint          18:56.31   14             
 15 Gibson, Nikolas            9 Mount Dora C          18:58.68   15             
 16 Major, Jimmy              10 Father Lopez          19:09.47   16             
 17 Nair, Joshua                 International Co      19:17.16   17             
 18 Hong, Taylor              10 Circle Chris          19:17.55   18             
 19 Wattles, Ethan               International Co      19:21.55   19             
 20 Smith, Clayton             9 Geneva (Wint          19:38.02   20             
 21 Haak, Alexander           11 Circle Chris          19:48.08   21             
 22 White, Martin              9 Geneva (Wint          19:50.70   22             
 23 Oquinn, Brendan            9 Father Lopez          19:53.51   23             
 24 Mckay, Joshua              8 Geneva (Wint          19:54.84   24             
 25 Graham, Stephen           11 Circle Chris          19:55.22   25             
 26 Waller, Trey              12 Father Lopez          19:59.29   26             
 27 Mateo, Benjamin           11 Father Lopez          20:01.11   27             
 28 St. Germain, Christian    12 Orangewood C          20:01.40   28             
 29 Buwalda, Daniel           12 Orangewood C          20:05.33   29             
 30 Graves, Quentin            9 Lake Mary Prep        20:28.67   30             
 31 Parker, Isaiah             7 Circle Chris          20:45.56   31             
 32 Hoke, Ethan                8 Orangewood C          20:45.57   32             
 33 Mathias, Trey             10 The Master's          20:50.20   33             
 34 Ball, Nathaniel              International Co      20:55.51   34             
 35 Jagen, Calvin              6 Circle Chris          20:56.85                  
 36 Scarberry, Kyle           10 Mount Dora C          21:01.85   35             
 37 Benezette, Chase          12 Father Lopez          21:07.77   36             
 38 Pearson, Aaron             7 Circle Chris          21:13.34                  
 39 Wilkie, Patrick           10 Father Lopez          21:30.13                  
 40 Gayoso, Tomas             11 The Master's          21:50.47   37             
 41 Portuallo, Anthony        11 Father Lopez          22:03.97                  
 42 Castro, Andres             9 The Master's          22:04.87   38             
 43 Hosier, Joshua            12 Orangewood C          22:13.85   39             
 44 Lea, Stephen              10 First Academ          22:17.67   40             
 45 Haak, Christopher         11 Circle Chris          22:18.22                  
 46 Simard, Caleb                International Co      22:24.41   41             
 47 Leware, Caleb             10 First Academ          22:27.49   42             
 48 Gaskins, Myles               International Co      22:29.81   43             
 49 Padua, Alexander             International Co      22:34.91   44             
 50 Thomas, Mason             11 Orangewood C          22:35.16   45             
 51 Cox, Nathan               10 First Academ          22:35.45   46             
 52 Ford, Joshua              12 Geneva (Wint          22:42.05   47             
 53 Adams, Bradley            11 The Master's          22:42.99   48             
 54 Morris, Kyle              11 The Master's          22:48.68   49             
 55 Binkley, Stephen          12 The Master's          22:56.50   50             
 56 Ruggie, Christopher       10 Mount Dora C          23:38.53                  
 57 Lipscomb, Andrew             International Co      23:53.45   51             
 58 Holt, Ethan                7 Lake Mary Prep        23:56.15   52             
 59 Woodruff, Grant              International Co      24:02.99                  
 60 Wolf, Tanner               6 Mount Dora C          24:12.12                  
 61 Andreasen, Zachary         9 Geneva (Wint          24:28.23   53             
 62 St. Germain, Michael      10 Orangewood C          24:50.22   54             
 63 Hanstein, Deven            7 Lake Mary Prep        24:59.22   55             
 64 Prince, Hunter            12 The Master's          25:42.42                  
 65 Sandroni, Dante           11 Orangewood C          25:50.47   56             
 66 Hoffman, Connor            0 The Master's          25:57.27                  
 67 Evans, Ethan              12 Orangewood C          26:01.62                  
 68 Yasbeck, Taylor           10 First Academ          26:09.81   57             
 69 Barth, Benjamin            7 Lake Mary Prep        26:10.07   58             
 70 Higgins, Jackson             International Co      26:24.10                  
 71 Shaw, Max                    International Co      26:24.41                  
 72 Rodrigues, Rafael          0 The Master's          27:29.48                  
 73 Pait, Tanner               9 First Academ          27:29.58   59             
 74 Venetta, Nicholas          9 First Academ          27:49.87   60             
 75 Gamble, Noah               9 First Academ          30:21.68   61             
 76 Floyd, Holden                Orangewood C          31:42.43                  
 77 Morales, Kevin            10 First Academ          31:56.33                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mount Dora Christian         18    1    2    3    4    8   15   35          
      Total Time:  1:28:26.25                                                    
         Average:    17:41.25                                                    
   2 Circle Christian (Winter     67    5   10   13   18   21   25   31          
      Total Time:  1:34:41.07                                                    
         Average:    18:56.22                                                    
   3 Father Lopez (Daytona Bea    83    7   11   16   23   26   27   36          
      Total Time:  1:36:06.73                                                    
         Average:    19:13.35                                                    
   4 Geneva (Winter Park)         86    6   14   20   22   24   47   53          
      Total Time:  1:36:31.11                                                    
         Average:    19:18.23                                                    
   5 International Community S   154   17   19   34   41   43   44   51          
      Total Time:  1:44:28.44                                                    
         Average:    20:53.69                                                    
   6 The Master's Academy (Ovi   168   12   33   37   38   48   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:46:16.33                                                    
         Average:    21:15.27                                                    
   7 Orangewood Christian (Mai   173   28   29   32   39   45   54   56          
      Total Time:  1:45:41.31                                                    
         Average:    21:08.27                                                    
   8 Lake Mary Prep              204    9   30   52   55   58                    
      Total Time:  1:54:02.35                                                    
         Average:    22:48.47                                                    
   9 First Academy-Leesburg      244   40   42   46   57   59   60   61          
      Total Time:  2:01:00.00                                                    
         Average:    24:12.00