FHSAA Cross Country 1AD8 - 10/28/2017                      
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Watt, Olivia              12 Marco Island          19:51.39    1             
  2 Edwards, Jessica           9 Canterbury (          20:52.43    2             
  3 Wetmore, Elizabeth        11 Evangelical           20:59.05                  
  4 Beam, Katelyn              7 First Baptis          21:18.23    3             
  5 Swiersz, Annelisa          9 Southwest Fl          21:33.57    4             
  6 Eisele, Elle               7 Canterbury (          21:43.22    5             
  7 Swan, Isabella            10 Canterbury (          21:55.26    6             
  8 Stensrud, Samantha        10 Canterbury (          22:23.33    7             
  9 Luning, Grace             11 Community Sc          22:35.49    8             
 10 Sullivan, Margaret         0 St. John Neu          22:40.66    9             
 11 Thomas, Kylie              7 Southwest Fl          22:47.52   10             
 12 Grucci, Peighton           0 St. John Neu          23:03.66   11             
 13 Brown, Loren               9 Community Sc          23:11.82   12             
 14 Goff, Ashlyn              12 Everglades City       23:14.60   13             
 15 Richardson, Julia         12 Canterbury (          23:16.53   14             
 16 Baker, Alexis             10 First Baptis          23:36.83   15             
 17 Guerra, Lauren             9 Community Sc          23:57.65   16             
 18 Chamberlin, Anna          11 Marco Island          24:18.45   17             
 19 Barnes, Michelle           7 Canterbury (          24:21.32   18             
 20 Alcalde, Gabriela          8 Village Scho          24:21.89                  
 21 Atterbury, Prentice        9 Community Sc          24:27.80   19             
 22 McDavitt, Mia              7 Evangelical           24:30.39                  
 23 Abatecola, Mia             8 Seacrest Cou          24:31.26                  
 24 McCann, Kendall            9 Seacrest Cou          24:31.51                  
 25 Omalley, Grace             9 Community Sc          24:37.60   20             
 26 Jones, Morgan             12 Marco Island          24:38.07   21             
 27 Omalley, Maria             9 Community Sc          24:47.27   22             
 28 Kladis, Kayla             12 Marco Island          24:51.98   23             
 29 Flynn, Ella                6 First Baptis          25:21.77   24             
 30 Blankenship, Victoria      8 First Baptis          25:26.25   25             
 31 Corradino, Cali Skipper    9 Evangelical           25:26.88                  
 32 Anand, Arianna             9 First Baptis          25:31.95   26             
 33 Aranda, Stephanie         11 Moore Haven           25:43.89   27             
 34 Cardona, Aliyah            7 Moore Haven           25:50.79   28             
 35 Zarate, Danya             12 Marco Island          26:01.02   29             
 36 Conejo, Isabel             0 St. John Neu          26:04.81   30             
 37 Cipolla, Lexi              6 First Baptis          26:11.64   31             
 38 Nikolich, Lacie            9 Seacrest Cou          26:13.85                  
 39 Scott, Lauren             12 Evangelical           26:17.39                  
 40 Bonilla, Daniela          11 First Baptis          26:37.21   32             
 41 Navarrethe, Jennifer       6 Moore Haven           26:38.31   33             
 42 Jynella, Victoria         12 Southwest Fl          26:40.34   34             
 43 Josephson, Emilie         11 First Baptis          26:40.55                  
 44 Cardona, Sierra            8 Moore Haven           26:47.23   35             
 45 Eisel, Mallory            11 First Baptis          26:53.49                  
 46 Wagner, Julia             12 Marco Island          27:02.14   36             
 47 Laymon, Emily              9 Southwest Fl          27:06.03   37             
 48 Gordley, Anna              8 Village Scho          27:19.89                  
 49 Trimble, Liberty           0 St. John Neu          27:29.11   38             
 50 Wright, Sophia             0 St. John Neu          27:44.70   39             
 51 Havemeier, Teagan         11 Marco Island          28:00.72   40             
 52 Zhao, Yueting              0 St. John Neu          28:12.56   41             
 53 Moreira, Melanie           9 Southwest Fl          28:22.26   42             
 54 James, Star               12 First Baptis          28:48.45                  
 55 Almazan, Diana            12 Seacrest Cou          29:26.88                  
 56 Jynella, Megan             9 Southwest Fl          29:32.72   43             
 57 Dahlke, Taylor             8 Everglades City       30:00.21   44             
 58 Tapia, Yolando            10 Moore Haven           30:16.41   45             
 59 Herrin, Morgan             8 Everglades City       30:17.59   46             
 60 Lopez Valle, Kimberly      9 Everglades City       30:56.31   47             
 61 Raffield, Wendy           11 Everglades City       35:27.97   48             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Canterbury (Fort Myers)      34    2    5    6    7   14   18               
      Total Time:  1:50:10.77                                                    
         Average:    22:02.16                                                    
   2 Community School (Naples)    75    8   12   16   19   20   22               
      Total Time:  1:58:50.36                                                    
         Average:    23:46.08                                                    
   3 Marco Island Academy         91    1   17   21   23   29   36   40          
      Total Time:  1:59:40.91                                                    
         Average:    23:56.19                                                    
   4 First Baptist (Naples)       93    3   15   24   25   26   31   32          
      Total Time:  2:01:15.03                                                    
         Average:    24:15.01                                                    
   5 St. John Neumann (Naples)   127    9   11   30   38   39   41               
      Total Time:  2:07:02.94                                                    
         Average:    25:24.59                                                    
   6 Southwest Florida Christi   127    4   10   34   37   42   43               
      Total Time:  2:06:29.72                                                    
         Average:    25:17.95                                                    
   7 Moore Haven                 168   27   28   33   35   45                    
      Total Time:  2:15:16.63                                                    
         Average:    27:03.33                                                    
   8 Everglades City             198   13   44   46   47   48                    
      Total Time:  2:29:56.68                                                    
         Average:    29:59.34                                                    

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Charles, Peter            12 Seacrest Cou          17:23.98                  
  2 Odell, Dan                12 First Baptis          17:33.35    1             
  3 Merrell, Justin           10 Seacrest Cou          17:37.58                  
  4 Morales, Cristobal        10 Moore Haven           17:53.06    2             
  5 Tank, Ethan                9 Southwest Fl          17:56.51    3             
  6 Watt, Johnathan            9 Marco Island          17:58.99    4             
  7 Flynn, Austin             10 First Baptis          18:40.47    5             
  8 East, Griffin             12 Canterbury (          18:41.11    6             
  9 Jones, Camden             10 Marco Island          18:41.87    7             
 10 Magner, Trevor            10 Evangelical           18:54.52    8             
 11 Mayorga, Delfino          11 Moore Haven           18:56.74    9             
 12 Barry, Kevin               9 Marco Island          19:02.73   10             
 13 Binkowski, Michael        10 Community Sc          19:08.55   11             
 14 Walrod, Ryan              10 Southwest Fl          19:09.74   12             
 15 Becotte, Teddy            10 Community Sc          19:12.77   13             
 16 Mitchell, Andrew           0 St. John Neu          19:14.55   14             
 17 DiMercurio, Vito           0 St. John Neu          19:31.13   15             
 18 Isenhour, Caleb           12 Southwest Fl          19:34.50   16             
 19 Verhelle, Mitch           10 Community Sc          19:36.18   17             
 20 Follin, Sullivan          10 First Baptis          19:40.21   18             
 21 Howes, Chase               7 Village Scho          19:40.32                  
 22 Chamberlin, Garrett       11 Marco Island          19:43.97   19             
 23 Birmingham, Timothy        0 St. John Neu          19:44.63   20             
 24 Patino, Juan              11 Marco Island          19:46.76   21             
 25 Kohlhagen, Ryan            0 St. John Neu          19:48.35   22             
 26 McAdams, Jamison          10 Community Sc          19:50.64   23             
 27 Wiggins, Benjamin         10 Southwest Fl          19:51.71   24             
 28 Martin, Daniel             0 St. John Neu          19:54.23   25             
 29 Crawford, Porter           8 Evangelical           20:11.80   26             
 30 Tschida, Damien           10 Marco Island          20:13.91   27             
 31 Richards, Scott            8 Evangelical           20:13.99   28             
 32 Summers, Jeremy            9 Canterbury (          20:25.84   29             
 33 Wolters, Joe               6 Southwest Fl          20:30.93   30             
 34 Odell, Calvin              8 First Baptis          20:38.04   31             
 35 Cielenski, Dennis          0 St. John Neu          20:42.93   32             
 36 Perry, David              10 Moore Haven           20:45.11   33             
 37 Becotte, Alec             10 Community Sc          21:07.31   34             
 38 Sciacqua, Anthony          9 Village Scho          21:09.05                  
 39 Kaufmann, Adler           10 First Baptis          21:09.61   35             
 40 Eisel, Braxton             9 First Baptis          21:15.39   36             
 41 Linn, Ron                 11 Marco Island          21:17.33   37             
 42 Dedio, Sam                 9 Community Sc          21:24.01   38             
 43 Elder, Davis              12 Community Sc          21:24.29   39             
 44 Piper, Kelby               8 Evangelical           21:25.59   40             
 45 Gal, Jonah                11 St. John Neu          21:27.91   41             
 46 Elder, Conner             12 Community Sc          21:28.59                  
 47 Daffner, Marshall         11 Marco Island          21:40.23                  
 48 Boatman, Bo                9 First Baptis          21:47.07   42             
 49 Thomas, Kaleb             10 Moore Haven           21:47.97   43             
 50 Shaffer, Peter             9 Community Sc          21:48.11                  
 51 Loveland, Zachary         10 Canterbury (          21:48.62   44             
 52 Seitz, Jeremy             10 Southwest Fl          22:03.77   45             
 53 Perry, Joe                10 Moore Haven           22:08.03   46             
 54 Beckner, Preston          10 Village Scho          22:20.28                  
 55 Samuels, Zane             10 Evangelical           22:23.81   47             
 56 Pablo-Ramirez, Jerry      11 Everglades City       22:30.32   48             
 57 Roy, John                  0 St. John Neu          22:31.08                  
 58 Bryant, Jacob              0 St. John Neu          22:34.48                  
 59 Beam, Hunter               8 First Baptis          22:35.95                  
 60 Cobiella, Anthony          8 Moore Haven           22:36.59   49             
 61 Gunnels V, Charles        10 Canterbury (          22:38.23   50             
 62 Kalikow, Blade             9 Community Sc          22:59.48                  
 63 Hariharan, Josh           11 First Baptis          23:29.82                  
 64 Wood, Austin               9 First Baptis          23:32.33                  
 65 Cifuentes, Hilton          8 Everglades City       23:34.66   51             
 66 Eveloff, Peyton            8 Evangelical           23:51.40   52             
 67 Haviland, Shane            0 St. John Neu          23:58.11                  
 68 Story, Claybrook          11 Everglades City       24:03.56   53             
 69 Cardona, Javier           11 Moore Haven           24:09.21   54             
 70 Long, Luke                11 Canterbury (          24:25.12   55             
 71 Mayberry, Trenton          8 Everglades City       24:29.75   56             
 72 Sylvest, Wyatt             6 Everglades City       24:32.89   57             
 73 Beutler, Charles           7 Evangelical           24:43.56   58             
 74 Sherman, Johnathon         9 Village Scho          25:32.29                  
 75 Smallwood, Kenneth         8 Everglades City       26:16.89   59             
 76 Piranio, Vincent          12 Marco Island          27:01.76                  
 77 Tank, Hayden               7 Southwest Fl          27:02.09   60             
 78 Totten, Julian             9 Marco Island          28:24.22                  
 79 Rico, Jerry                8 Moore Haven           30:21.53                  
 80 Voltaire, Davidson         6 Evangelical           30:44.33                  
 81 Rico, Eric                 6 Moore Haven           30:50.81                  
 82 Miner, Sean                7 Moore Haven           31:15.15                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Marco Island Academy         61    4    7   10   19   21   27   37          
      Total Time:  1:35:14.32                                                    
         Average:    19:02.87                                                    
   2 Southwest Florida Christi    85    3   12   16   24   30   45   60          
      Total Time:  1:37:03.39                                                    
         Average:    19:24.68                                                    
   3 First Baptist (Naples)       90    1    5   18   31   35   36   42          
      Total Time:  1:37:41.68                                                    
         Average:    19:32.34                                                    
   4 St. John Neumann (Naples)    96   14   15   20   22   25   32   41          
      Total Time:  1:38:12.89                                                    
         Average:    19:38.58                                                    
   5 Community School (Naples)    98   11   13   17   23   34   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:38:55.45                                                    
         Average:    19:47.09                                                    
   6 Moore Haven                 133    2    9   33   43   46   49   54          
      Total Time:  1:41:30.91                                                    
         Average:    20:18.19                                                    
   7 Evangelical Christian (Fo   149    8   26   28   40   47   52   58          
      Total Time:  1:43:09.71                                                    
         Average:    20:37.95                                                    
   8 Canterbury (Fort Myers)     184    6   29   44   50   55                    
      Total Time:  1:47:58.92                                                    
         Average:    21:35.79                                                    
   9 Everglades City             265   48   51   53   56   57   59               
      Total Time:  1:59:11.18                                                    
         Average:    23:50.24