FHSAA Cross Country 1AD7 - 10/28/2017                      
                           1A District 7 Championship                            
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hernandez, Jasmine         8 Northside Ch          21:10.60    1             
  2 Serterides, Alysia         9 St. Stephen'          21:12.50    2             
  3 Studdiford, Maeve          9 Out-of-Door           21:17.10    3             
  4 Saunders, Isabelle        10 Shorecrest P          21:31.40    4             
  5 McCurry, Hannah           10 St. Stephen'          21:39.80    5             
  6 Eakle, Abigail            10 Out-of-Door           21:41.70    6             
  7 Burwood, Abigail           6 Out-of-Door           21:41.70    7             
  8 Robbins, Aubrey            6 Out-of-Door           21:42.20    8             
  9 Dammann, Cayla            11 Out-of-Door           21:59.40    9             
 10 Popp, Madelyn              8 St. Stephen'          22:01.20   10             
 11 Pierce, Catherine         12 St. Stephen'          22:04.20   11             
 12 Ball, Chelsea              0 Out-of-Door           22:06.60   12             
 13 Chatham, Elia              9 St. Stephen'          22:35.90   13             
 14 Schlossberg, Leah          8 St. Stephen'          22:40.50   14             
 15 Barker, Baylee            12 St. Stephen'          22:50.90   15             
 16 Beckett, Ella              7 Keswick Chri          23:21.20                  
 17 Bassett, Rosamond          7 Canterbury (          23:39.50                  
 18 Schnur, Sarah              9 St. Stephen'          23:47.90                  
 19 Pung, Gabrielle           12 St. Stephen'          23:51.10                  
 20 Fiorucci, Carina           7 Out-of-Door           23:59.80   16             
 21 Jaworski, Emma            11 Canterbury (          24:07.90                  
 22 Kellogg, Kelly            12 Northside Ch          24:09.90   17             
 23 Rassbach, Makayla          7 Imagine Scho          24:34.80   18             
 24 Davidson, Donna            6 Imagine Scho          24:35.60   19             
 25 Legakis, Julia             9 Shorecrest P          24:44.40   20             
 26 Schlossberg, Jaclyn       10 St. Stephen'          25:08.50                  
 27 Fiorucci, Bella           10 Out-of-Door           25:09.30                  
 28 Morales, Sofia            10 Bradenton Christian   25:20.20                  
 29 Shipe, Tristan            11 Cardinal Moo          25:29.10   21             
 30 Yeiter, Leia               9 Sarasota Christian    25:34.10   22             
 31 Thorpe, Leni               6 Shorecrest P          25:35.60   23             
 32 Harper, Isabella           9 Imagine Scho          25:40.90   24             
 33 Miller, Leah               6 Shorecrest P          25:50.70   25             
 34 Keopraseuth, Vimada       12 St. Petersbu          25:50.90                  
 35 Kornacki, Eugenia         10 Out-of-Door           25:53.60                  
 36 Kropf, Reilly             10 Shorecrest P          26:08.40   26             
 37 Johns, Naomi               7 Northside Ch          26:26.40   27             
 38 Schwartz, Aleah           10 Sarasota Christian    26:27.60   28             
 39 Meegan, Melanie           12 Cardinal Moo          26:28.00   29             
 40 Kullman, Megan            11 Keswick Chri          26:37.50                  
 41 Rhyne, Lindsey             8 Sarasota Christian    26:41.90   30             
 42 Rodenhuis, Skyler         10 Canterbury (          26:46.30                  
 43 Lehman, Ellena            12 Sarasota Christian    27:14.80   31             
 44 Gardner, Emma             11 Keswick Chri          27:28.20                  
 45 Cullen, Cassie            11 Keswick Chri          27:35.60                  
 46 Fitzgerald, Heaven        10 St. Petersbu          27:58.10                  
 47 Buck, Margaret             9 Out-of-Door           28:14.90                  
 48 Rassbach, Madison         10 Imagine Scho          28:17.00   32             
 49 Skirball, Sophia          10 Cardinal Moo          28:38.40   33             
 50 Prather, Clare            12 St. Petersbu          28:44.80                  
 51 Adams, Meredith            9 Canterbury (          29:00.00                  
 52 France, Kristen           11 Cardinal Moo          29:04.90   34             
 53 Hart, Fiona               11 Cardinal Moo          29:08.70   35             
 54 Tarantino, Lillian        12 Northside Ch          29:24.50   36             
 55 Yacino, Destiny           12 Imagine Scho          29:27.20   37             
 56 Berg, Iliana               9 Bradenton Christian   29:40.00                  
 57 Jordan, Kennedy           10 Bradenton Christian   30:25.50                  
 58 Sayles, Ciara             10 Imagine Scho          30:36.00   38             
 59 Kenon, Tamara             11 Bradenton Christian   30:57.40                  
 60 Givens, Olivia            10 Cardinal Moo          31:33.20   39             
 61 Montes-Sandoval, Jhordan  10 Northside Ch          31:56.10   40             
 62 Clark, Veronica           12 Sarasota Christian    32:57.20   41             
 63 Holliday, Faith            9 Cardinal Moo          34:28.80   42             
 64 Paige, Liberty             9 Cardinal Moo          37:13.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Out-of-Door (Sarasota)       33    3    6    7    8    9   12   16          
      Total Time:  1:48:22.10                                                    
         Average:    21:40.42                                                    
   2 St. Stephen's (Bradenton)    41    2    5   10   11   13   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:49:33.60                                                    
         Average:    21:54.72                                                    
   3 Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete    98    4   20   23   25   26                    
      Total Time:  2:03:50.50                                                    
         Average:    24:46.10                                                    
   4 Northside Christian (St.    121    1   17   27   36   40                    
      Total Time:  2:13:07.50                                                    
         Average:    26:37.50                                                    
   5 Imagine School (North Por   130   18   19   24   32   37   38               
      Total Time:  2:12:35.50                                                    
         Average:    26:31.10                                                    
   6 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota   152   21   29   33   34   35   39   42          
      Total Time:  2:18:49.10                                                    
         Average:    27:45.82                                                    
   7 Sarasota Christian          152   22   28   30   31   41                    
      Total Time:  2:18:55.61                                                    
         Average:    27:47.12                                                    

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Henderson, Philip         10 Admiral Farr          17:12.90    1             
  2 Oare, Derek               11 Keswick Chri          17:19.20    2             
  3 Eide, Jeffery             12 Northside Ch          17:31.70    3             
  4 Howell, Henry             12 St. Stephen'          17:42.00    4             
  5 Chatham, Angus            12 St. Stephen'          17:43.50    5             
  6 Carbone, Nicholas         11 Northside Ch          17:44.20    6             
  7 Ball, Ethan               11 Out-of-Door           17:54.40    7             
  8 Soderberg, Kai            12 Out-of-Door           17:59.30    8             
  9 Sumner, Carter            12 Northside Ch          18:03.60    9             
 10 Roberts, Damien           11 Northside Ch          18:11.00   10             
 11 Lameyer, Samuel           10 Northside Ch          18:17.00   11             
 12 Dillingham, Jackson       10 St. Stephen'          18:17.80   12             
 13 Lescano, Sebastian        12 Cardinal Moo          18:21.90   13             
 14 Smith, Brendan            11 Shorecrest P          18:22.40   14             
 15 Stettler, Alec            12 Cardinal Moo          18:27.70   15             
 16 Bailey, Dylan              7 Canterbury (          18:47.00   16             
 17 Kovich, Aiden             10 St. Stephen'          18:52.60   17             
 18 Knox, Jack                11 Northside Ch          19:11.50   18             
 19 Post, Jordan              10 Cardinal Moo          19:11.80   19             
 20 Ehrhart, Skye             12 Out-of-Door           19:12.70   20             
 21 Thomas, Michael            8 St. Stephen'          19:12.80   21             
 22 Brown, Dylan              10 Imagine Scho          19:17.40   22             
 23 Class, James              11 St. Stephen'          19:19.80   23             
 24 Samuelson, Aidan          11 Shorecrest P          19:25.10   24             
 25 Vatter, Alexander          7 Out-of-Door           19:27.00   25             
 26 Cureton, Brian            11 St. Petersbu          19:27.70   26             
 27 Jackson, Kyle             12 Northside Ch          19:31.70   27             
 28 Evangelista, James        10 Bradenton Christian   19:32.30   28             
 29 Soderberg, Stig            6 Out-of-Door           19:33.30   29             
 30 Renaud, Nickolas          11 Imagine Scho          19:34.20   30             
 31 Yacino, Louis             11 Imagine Scho          19:35.60   31             
 32 Schnur, Benjamin          11 St. Stephen'          19:39.90   32             
 33 Valadie, Luke             12 St. Stephen'          19:40.10                  
 34 Lynch, Jose               12 Admiral Farr          19:40.60   33             
 35 Smith, Jaheim             10 Imagine Scho          19:44.10   34             
 36 Monahan, Makani           11 Admiral Farr          19:44.50   35             
 37 Whorf, Benjamin           12 St. Stephen'          19:47.50                  
 38 Fioriglio, Charles         8 Out-of-Door           19:50.10   36             
 39 Scott, Andrew             12 Northside Ch          19:51.20                  
 40 Knox, William             12 Northside Ch          19:55.70                  
 41 Cullen, Keegan            11 Keswick Chri          19:58.40   37             
 42 Beck, Tyler                7 Out-of-Door           20:03.20   38             
 43 Tomalin, Kai              11 Canterbury (          20:03.70   39             
 44 Kolodetsky, Bryan         10 Admiral Farr          20:04.10   40             
 45 Glasscock, Gregory         9 Shorecrest P          20:04.80   41             
 46 Dobbs, Grant              12 Canterbury (          20:17.90   42             
 47 Moorefield, Aubrey        10 Canterbury (          20:18.10   43             
 48 Ryan, Keaton              10 Shorecrest P          20:21.80   44             
 49 Laureano, Christian        9 Cardinal Moo          20:23.50   45             
 50 Jacobson, Gabriel         11 St. Petersbu          20:26.30   46             
 51 Day, Arthur               11 Cardinal Moo          20:29.60   47             
 52 Bayard, Augustus          10 St. Stephen'          20:31.50                  
 53 Upton, Philip             11 Admiral Farr          20:33.00   48             
 54 Hasbun, Sebastian          9 Shorecrest P          20:33.50   49             
 55 Wilmoth, Jacob            12 Imagine Scho          20:35.50   50             
 56 Lameyer, Benjamin         12 Northside Ch          20:39.60                  
 57 Kennedy III, Frederick    12 St. Petersbu          20:47.10   51             
 58 Oi Moreno, Alex           11 Admiral Farr          20:52.50   52             
 59 Mikell, Edward            11 Admiral Farr          20:54.20   53             
 60 McFall, Andrew            12 Cardinal Moo          20:58.00   54             
 61 Morales-Carino, Josealfr   9 Sarasota Christian    20:58.60   55             
 62 Eckart, Christopher       12 Out-of-Door           21:02.20                  
 63 VanDerNoord, Matthew      10 Bradenton Christian   21:09.40   56             
 64 FinCannon, Cohen           9 Imagine Scho          21:09.50   57             
 65 Harris, Aaron             10 Imagine Scho          21:09.60   58             
 66 Watson, Tristan            9 Bradenton Christian   21:10.90   59             
 67 Mayer, Zachary            12 Bradenton Christian   21:11.50   60             
 68 Hall, Benjamin            11 Cardinal Moo          21:15.40   61             
 69 Evangelista, Daniel       12 Bradenton Christian   21:25.70   62             
 70 Chalhub, Cole             12 Out-of-Door           21:30.90                  
 71 Schmucker, Brendan        10 Sarasota Christian    21:35.00   63             
 72 Kennedy, Patrick          10 St. Petersbu          21:38.30   64             
 73 Conner, Grant             12 Keswick Chri          21:44.20   65             
 74 Hall, Samuel               9 Cardinal Moo          21:44.80                  
 75 Tritch, Andrew            11 St. Petersbu          21:47.00   66             
 76 McFarland, Jaime           6 Canterbury (          21:52.30   67             
 77 Menke, Edward              9 Sarasota Christian    21:53.70   68             
 78 Carmack, Zachary           9 Shorecrest P          22:00.50   69             
 79 Wilson IV, Charles        11 St. Petersbu          22:01.70   70             
 80 McMullen, Thomas          11 Shorecrest P          22:08.40   71             
 81 Hart, Kieran              11 Cardinal Moo          22:10.00                  
 82 Raymer, Devan             10 Admiral Farr          22:16.20                  
 83 Chen, Jianxiao            12 Admiral Farr          22:25.10                  
 84 Thompson, Gordon           9 Bradenton Christian   22:25.60   72             
 85 Nordaas, Luke              7 Keswick Chri          22:57.90   73             
 86 Eakle, Owen                7 Out-of-Door           23:02.90                  
 87 Fratello, Gage             9 Shorecrest P          23:15.00                  
 88 Wu, Moying                11 St. Petersbu          23:19.40   74             
 89 Hudson, Ethan             10 Cardinal Moo          23:23.00                  
 90 Serfass, David             6 Keswick Chri          23:26.60   75             
 91 Yeater, Aaron              6 Keswick Chri          23:27.20   76             
 92 Hawk, Mason                6 Canterbury (          23:37.10   77             
 93 Pyper, Paul               11 St. Petersbu          23:48.60                  
 94 Sommers, Vance             9 Sarasota Christian    23:58.40   78             
 95 Rogers, Tyler              7 Canterbury (          24:13.60   79             
 96 Rodriguez, Jose            9 Sarasota Christian    24:30.40   80             
 97 Stilwell, Jacob            9 Bradenton Christian   25:06.80   81             
 98 Wilson, Daniel            11 Bradenton Christian   26:13.40                  
 99 Holton, Gabriel            9 Bradenton Christian   26:15.50                  
100 Ovalle, Jacob             10 Sarasota Christian    34:06.50   82             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Northside Christian (St.     39    3    6    9   10   11   18   27          
      Total Time:  1:29:47.50                                                    
         Average:    17:57.50                                                    
   2 St. Stephen's (Bradenton)    59    4    5   12   17   21   23   32          
      Total Time:  1:31:48.70                                                    
         Average:    18:21.74                                                    
   3 Out-of-Door (Sarasota)       89    7    8   20   25   29   36   38          
      Total Time:  1:34:06.70                                                    
         Average:    18:49.34                                                    
   4 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota   139   13   15   19   45   47   54   61          
      Total Time:  1:36:54.50                                                    
         Average:    19:22.90                                                    
   5 Admiral Farragut (St. Pet   157    1   33   35   40   48   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:37:15.10                                                    
         Average:    19:27.02                                                    
   6 Imagine School (North Por   167   22   30   31   34   50   57   58          
      Total Time:  1:38:46.80                                                    
         Average:    19:45.36                                                    
   7 Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete   172   14   24   41   44   49   69   71          
      Total Time:  1:38:47.60                                                    
         Average:    19:45.52                                                    
   8 Canterbury (St. Petersbur   207   16   39   42   43   67   77   79          
      Total Time:  1:41:19.00                                                    
         Average:    20:15.80                                                    
   9 Keswick Christian (St. Pe   252    2   37   65   73   75   76               
      Total Time:  1:45:26.30                                                    
         Average:    21:05.26                                                    
  10 St. Petersburg Catholic     253   26   46   51   64   66   70   74          
      Total Time:  1:44:06.40                                                    
         Average:    20:49.28                                                    
  11 Bradenton Christian         265   28   56   59   60   62   72   81          
      Total Time:  1:44:29.80                                                    
         Average:    20:53.96                                                    
  12 Sarasota Christian          344   55   63   68   78   80   82               
      Total Time:  1:52:56.10                                                    
         Average:    22:35.22