FHSAA Cross Country 1AD6 - 10/28/2017                      
                           1A District 6 Championship                            
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Abanses, Jacquelyn         9 Citrus Park           18:46.00    1             
  2 Friedman, Lydia           10 Citrus Park           19:20.00    2             
  3 Santiesteban, Brooke      12 Citrus Park           19:33.00    3             
  4 Garba, Josephine          11 Tampa Prep            19:41.00    4             
  5 McLaughlin, Emma          11 Tampa Bay HE          19:52.00    5             
  6 D Angelo, Grace           12 Citrus Park           20:07.00    6             
  7 Huebner, Emelia            8 Seffner Christian     20:08.00                  
  8 Friske, Callie            11 Calvary Chri          20:20.00    7             
  9 Roberts, Erica             8 Indian Rocks          20:33.00    8             
 10 Ritenburg, Jordan          8 Lakeside Christian    20:41.00                  
 11 Phillips, Grace           12 Citrus Park           20:51.00    9             
 12 Mayer, Jensen             10 Citrus Park           21:10.00   10             
 13 Stevenson, Rachel         12 Carrollwood (Tampa)   21:12.00   11             
 14 Mayer, Avery              12 Citrus Park           21:26.00   12             
 15 Gramlich, Lauren           0 Indian Rocks          21:30.00   13             
 16 Knazavich, Rachel         10 Tampa Bay HE          21:55.00   14             
 17 Dougherty, Micayla        11 Tampa Bay HE          21:57.00   15             
 18 Perri, Alexandra          12 Citrus Park           22:00.00                  
 19 Johnson, Kathryn           9 Academy at t          22:32.00                  
 20 D Angelo, Olivia          12 Citrus Park           22:41.00                  
 21 Turner, Amber             12 Tampa Bay HE          22:47.00   16             
 22 Semaan, Talia             12 Calvary Chri          23:03.00   17             
 23 Humphries, Emma            0 Indian Rocks          23:04.00   18             
 24 Ise, Lindsay              10 Tampa Prep            23:06.00   19             
 25 Labrant, Ava               0 Indian Rocks          23:13.00   20             
 26 Cavonis, Katherine         0 Indian Rocks          23:14.00   21             
 27 Kudelko, Lillian           0 Indian Rocks          23:15.00   22             
 28 Anderson, Kaci             8 Indian Rocks          23:17.00   23             
 29 Samuel, Camille            9 Tampa Prep            23:38.00   24             
 30 Gott, Darcy               11 Tampa Prep            23:45.00   25             
 31 Avitia, Frida              6 Indian Rocks          23:55.00                  
 32 Karlen, Allison           11 Calvary Chri          23:59.00   26             
 33 Friedman, Moriah           8 Citrus Park           24:01.00                  
 34 Cahill, Kady               0 Indian Rocks          24:25.00                  
 35 Chappell, Julianna        12 Calvary Chri          24:32.00   27             
 36 Olson, Aliya              11 Carrollwood (Tampa)   24:38.00   28             
 37 Brown, Jessica             7 Tampa Bay HE          24:38.10   29             
 38 Cook, Abigail             12 Tampa Bay HE          24:47.00   30             
 39 Yurchenko, Daria           9 Academy at t          25:08.00                  
 40 Keith, Hannah             10 Calvary Chri          25:26.00   31             
 41 Steuer, Rebekah            9 Calvary Chri          25:50.00   32             
 42 McClain, Courtney          9 Bishop McLau          26:29.00                  
 43 Rifai, Yasmine             9 Carrollwood (Tampa)   27:00.00   33             
 44 Luangsouphom, Tiana       10 Calvary Chri          27:14.00   34             
 45 Rifai, Chloe              11 Carrollwood (Tampa)   27:59.00   35             
 46 Saxena, Ati               11 Carrollwood (Tampa)   28:09.00   36             
 47 Maisonet, Grace            7 Lakeside Christian    28:37.00                  
 48 Roger, Bailey              9 Tampa Bay HE          29:46.00   37             
 49 Dungy, Jade               10 Cambridge (Tampa)     30:08.00                  
 50 Martin, Cyleena            9 Lakeside Christian    32:20.00                  
 51 Janes, Miriam             11 Tampa Bay HE          33:13.00                  
 52 Smith, Hannah             10 Lakeside Christian    33:34.00                  
 53 Joseph, Lauren            10 Tampa Prep            39:52.00   38             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Citrus Park Christian (Ta    21    1    2    3    6    9   10   12          
      Total Time:  1:38:37.00                                                    
         Average:    19:43.40                                                    
   2 Tampa Bay Heat (Bandon)      79    5   14   15   16   29   30   37          
      Total Time:  1:51:09.10                                                    
         Average:    22:13.82                                                    
   3 Indian Rocks Christian (L    80    8   13   18   20   21   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:51:34.00                                                    
         Average:    22:18.80                                                    
   4 Calvary Christian (Clearw   108    7   17   26   27   31   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:57:20.00                                                    
         Average:    23:28.00                                                    
   5 Tampa Prep                  110    4   19   24   25   38                    
      Total Time:  2:10:02.00                                                    
         Average:    26:00.40                                                    
   6 Carrollwood (Tampa)         143   11   28   33   35   36                    
      Total Time:  2:08:58.00                                                    
         Average:    25:47.60                                                    

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Legg, Reed                10 Citrus Park           16:08.00    1             
  2 Foley, Trevor             12 Citrus Park           16:38.00    2             
  3 McKenzie, Paul            10 Seffner Christian     16:39.00    3             
  4 McKenzie, John            10 Seffner Christian     16:44.00    4             
  5 Labrant, cooper            0 Indian Rocks          17:04.00    5             
  6 Bhatt, Ethan               9 Citrus Park           17:07.00    6             
  7 Palacios, Fernando        12 Bell Creek (          17:12.00                  
  8 Knapp, Sean               12 Calvary Chri          17:25.00    7             
  9 Rowan, Hudson             10 Calvary Chri          17:41.00    8             
 10 Cline, Timothy            11 Indian Rocks          17:42.00    9             
 11 Frazier, Beau              9 Seffner Christian     17:45.00   10             
 12 Weller, Solomon            0 Indian Rocks          17:47.00   11             
 13 Legg, Braxton              7 Citrus Park           17:50.00   12             
 14 McLeod, Thomas             8 Citrus Park           17:58.00   13             
 15 Howard, Samuel             9 Lakeside Christian    18:07.00   14             
 16 Panado, Ross               0 Indian Rocks          18:15.00   15             
 17 McNary, Max                0 Indian Rocks          18:26.00   16             
 18 Labrant, Charles           0 Indian Rocks          18:29.00   17             
 19 Carvin, Grant             11 Indian Rocks          18:47.00   18             
 20 Vierra, Leonardo          12 Seffner Christian     18:51.00   19             
 21 Luna, Mateo                8 Indian Rocks          18:59.00                  
 22 Sainsbury, Josiah         12 Tampa Bay HE          18:59.10   20             
 23 Poehlitz, Bobby           11 Carrollwood (Tampa)   19:01.00   21             
 24 Horsington, Thomas        12 Carrollwood (Tampa)   19:06.00   22             
 25 Valenti, Joseph           11 Tampa Prep            19:08.00   23             
 26 Day, Clark                 9 Bishop McLau          19:21.00   24             
 27 Spataro, David            11 Carrollwood (Tampa)   19:23.00   25             
 28 Howard, Jonathan           7 Lakeside Christian    19:27.00   26             
 29 Pironti, Jack             12 Carrollwood (Tampa)   19:37.00   27             
 30 Biehl, Nathan             11 Seffner Christian     19:41.00   28             
 31 Lam, Ryan                 12 Carrollwood (Tampa)   19:43.00   29             
 32 Rios-Rosales, Hector       9 Bishop McLau          19:46.00   30             
 33 Jorski, Holden            10 Academy at t          19:52.00   31             
 34 Dougherty, Carter          8 Tampa Bay HE          19:53.00   32             
 35 Fernandez, Adam           11 Cambridge (Tampa)     19:58.00   33             
 36 Behrman, Mark             11 Academy at t          19:58.10   34             
 37 Pointer, John             12 Tampa Prep            19:59.00   35             
 38 Bernaldo, Richard         11 Tampa Bay HE          19:59.10   36             
 39 Janes, William            12 Tampa Bay HE          20:00.00   37             
 40 Cruz-Perez, Yamil          9 Citrus Park           20:08.00   38             
 41 DeJesus, Eliseo           11 Tampa Bay HE          20:08.10   39             
 42 Jones, Benjamin           11 Carrollwood (Tampa)   20:11.00   40             
 43 Unbehage, Luke             0 Calvary Chri          20:13.00   41             
 44 Williams, Peyton           9 Academy at t          20:18.00   42             
 45 Sims, Nathan               8 Citrus Park           20:18.10   43             
 46 Hunter, Adam              12 Tampa Prep            20:25.00   44             
 47 Lubrano, Giovanni          7 Cambridge (Tampa)     20:34.00   45             
 48 Matthews, Andrew          12 Calvary Chri          20:36.00   46             
 49 Class, Matthew            11 Calvary Chri          20:36.10   47             
 50 McIntosh, John             9 Calvary Chri          20:37.00   48             
 51 Shell, William             9 Cambridge (Tampa)     20:40.00   49             
 52 Hansen, Christian         10 Carrollwood (Tampa)   20:40.10   50             
 53 Roberts, Jonathan         10 Seffner Christian     20:43.00   51             
 54 DeJesus, Elias            11 Tampa Bay HE          20:59.00   52             
 55 Bodley, Colin             12 Bishop McLau          21:16.00   53             
 56 Werner, Jack               9 Bell Creek (          21:19.00                  
 57 Cook, Daniel               9 Tampa Bay HE          21:22.00   54             
 58 Pullara, Avery            11 Carrollwood (Tampa)   21:22.00                  
 59 Blazowski, Evan            9 Carrollwood (Tampa)   21:22.10                  
 60 Schwahn, Jacob            10 Calvary Chri          21:29.00   55             
 61 DeJesus, Alejundro         9 Tampa Bay HE          21:39.00                  
 62 Best, Takis               11 Academy at t          21:52.00   56             
 63 Schultz, Matthew          11 Tampa Prep            21:55.00   57             
 64 Bergen, Benjamen           9 Tampa Prep            21:56.00   58             
 65 Wenger, Brant             11 Seffner Christian     22:03.00   59             
 66 Brown, Caleb              10 Tampa Bay HE          22:13.00                  
 67 Minks, Tate               10 Cambridge (Tampa)     22:13.10   60             
 68 Pittman-Foster, Brayden   11 Academy at t          22:28.00   61             
 69 Lechner, Michael           7 Lakeside Christian    22:29.00   62             
 70 Couture, Chandler         10 Cambridge (Tampa)     22:59.00   63             
 71 Fenton, Ryan              12 Bishop McLau          23:04.00   64             
 72 Smith, Edward              9 Bishop McLau          23:09.00   65             
 73 Bernaldo, Ryan             9 Tampa Bay HE          23:15.00                  
 74 Wilson, Connor            11 Bayshore Chr          23:17.00                  
 75 Peterson, David           12 Cambridge (Tampa)     23:17.10   66             
 76 Noyes, Preston             9 Bayshore Chr          23:27.00                  
 77 Little, Isaiah            11 Tampa Prep            24:19.00   67             
 78 Johnson, Benjamin         12 Cambridge (Tampa)     24:27.00   68             
 79 Nawaz, Taimoor             9 Academy at t          24:57.00   69             
 80 Taylor, Erik              12 Cambridge (Tampa)     25:25.00                  
 81 Vickers, Ashton            9 Lakeside Christian    25:26.00   70             
 82 Lister, Anthony           10 Bishop McLau          26:18.00   71             
 83 Cichocki, Wayne            9 Bishop McLau          31:10.00   72             
 84 Maisonet, Joseph           6 Lakeside Christian    32:51.00   73             
 85 Newberry, Tecumseh        10 Bayshore Chr          39:31.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Citrus Park Christian (Ta    34    1    2    6   12   13   38   43          
      Total Time:  1:25:41.00                                                    
         Average:    17:08.20                                                    
   2 Indian Rocks Christian (L    56    5    9   11   15   16   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:29:14.00                                                    
         Average:    17:50.80                                                    
   3 Seffner Christian            64    3    4   10   19   28   51   59          
      Total Time:  1:29:40.00                                                    
         Average:    17:56.00                                                    
   4 Carrollwood (Tampa)         124   21   22   25   27   29   40   50          
      Total Time:  1:36:50.00                                                    
         Average:    19:22.00                                                    
   5 Calvary Christian (Clearw   149    7    8   41   46   47   48   55          
      Total Time:  1:36:31.10                                                    
         Average:    19:18.22                                                    
   6 Tampa Bay Heat (Bandon)     164   20   32   36   37   39   52   54          
      Total Time:  1:38:59.30                                                    
         Average:    19:47.86                                                    
   7 Tampa Prep                  217   23   35   44   57   58   67               
      Total Time:  1:43:23.00                                                    
         Average:    20:40.60                                                    
   8 Academy at the Lakes (Lan   224   31   34   42   56   61   69               
      Total Time:  1:44:28.10                                                    
         Average:    20:53.62                                                    
   9 Bishop McLaughlin (Spring   236   24   30   53   64   65   71   72          
      Total Time:  1:46:36.00                                                    
         Average:    21:19.20                                                    
  10 Lakeside Christian          245   14   26   62   70   73                    
      Total Time:  1:58:20.00                                                    
         Average:    23:40.00                                                    
  11 Cambridge (Tampa)           250   33   45   49   60   63   66   68          
      Total Time:  1:46:24.10                                                    
         Average:    21:16.82