FHSAA Cross Country 1AD5 - 10/25/2017                      
                           St. Francis Catholic School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1470 Blair, Grace        12 Oak Hall (Ga          19:31.46    1             
  2 #1442 Jones, Lauren        8 Chiefland             20:28.11    2             
  3 #1509 Scordato, Mackenzi   8 Seven Rivers          21:08.02    3             
  4 #1494 Palechor, Juliette   9 P. K. Yonge           21:15.12    4             
  5 #1474 Means, Ally          9 Oak Hall (Ga          21:27.62    5             
  6 #1478 Rembert, Emma       11 Oak Hall (Ga          21:48.77    6             
  7 #1476 Miller, Sydney       7 Oak Hall (Ga          22:30.77    7             
  8 #1473 Grooms, Harrison     9 Oak Hall (Ga          22:36.55    8             
  9 #1475 Means, Avery        11 Oak Hall (Ga          22:40.30    9             
 10 #1557 Griffis, Hailey      6 Trenton               22:42.97   10             
 11 #1471 Eisner, Eliana       6 Oak Hall (Ga          22:44.18   11             
 12 #1453 Emerson, Ivy        11 First Christ          23:10.64                  
 13 #1520 Muir, Elizabeth     10 St. Francis           23:19.26   12             
 14 #1492 Kovach, Anne         7 P. K. Yonge           23:29.53   13             
 15 #1441 Hodge, Banner        7 Chiefland             23:42.13   14             
 16 #1462 Joyner, Taylor       0 Meadowbrook (Ocala)   24:02.09                  
 17 #1406 Thomas, Savana      10 Bell                  24:15.29   15             
 18 #1438 Anderson, Jaycie     0 Chiefland             24:24.31   16             
 19 #1539 Manno, Jordyn        9 St. John Lut          24:49.14                  
 20 #1496 Romrell, Haley       8 P. K. Yonge           24:50.79   17             
 21 #1401 Boyette, Emma       10 Bell                  24:54.79   18             
 22 #1507 Johnson, Katherine  11 Seven Rivers          25:00.15   19             
 23 #1454 Mowrer, Ashley      10 First Christ          25:05.74                  
 24 #1403 Mkuu, Rayanah        7 Bell                  25:29.79   20             
 25 #1495 Riley, Jocelyn       7 P. K. Yonge           25:42.52   21             
 26 #1443 Welch, Tabitha       7 Chiefland             25:46.26   22             
 27 #1518 Davis, Brigid       11 St. Francis           25:57.09   23             
 28 #1491 Fernandez-Smith, A   6 P. K. Yonge           26:14.29   24             
 29 #1519 Gerhold, Payton     10 St. Francis           26:36.78   25             
 30 #1523 Tadrowski, Renae    11 St. Francis           26:40.83   26             
 31 #1461 Holder, Jayden       0 Meadowbrook (Ocala)   26:50.03                  
 32 #1420 Bowling, Makalynn    8 Cedar Key             26:53.80                  
 33 #1506 Cobb, Jean           9 Seven Rivers          26:58.58   27             
 34 #1419 Veal, Nathalia       8 Branford              26:59.00   28             
 35 #1458 Beach, Broke         0 Meadowbrook (Ocala)   27:00.03                  
 36 #1414 Derringer, Carmill  12 Branford              27:03.68   29             
 37 #1413 Bates, Jayden        7 Branford              27:21.41   30             
 38 #1422 Greenhaw, Tamela     7 Cedar Key             27:26.92                  
 39 #1556 Griffis, Abigail     8 Trenton               27:38.06   31             
 40 #1515 Boehlein, Jamie     11 St. Francis           27:45.07   32             
 41 #1555 Duke, Kieley        10 Trenton               27:50.58   33             
 42 #1522 Sriharan, Akshayaa  10 St. Francis           28:08.49   34             
 43 #1417 Robinson, Daisy      6 Branford              28:12.76   35             
 44 #1493 Kramer, Nadia        8 P. K. Yonge           28:23.69   36             
 45 #1516 Boehlein, Jessica   11 St. Francis           28:32.64   37             
 46 #1440 MacArthur, Lily      6 Chiefland             28:36.86   38             
 47 #1416 Mosley, Jadyn        6 Branford              28:39.30   39             
 48 #1508 Saint, Rachel       10 Seven Rivers          28:43.46   40             
 49 #1460 Giliberti, Anna      0 Meadowbrook (Ocala)   28:53.47                  
 50 #1404 Piechocki, Melonie   9 Bell                  29:16.76   41             
 51 #1415 Eakins, MaKenzie     9 Branford              29:24.02   42             
 52 #1511 Welter, Madison     10 Seven Rivers          29:47.68   43             
 53 #1421 Crum, Alexis         7 Cedar Key             31:03.11                  
 54 #1424 Zeigler, Gwendolyn   7 Cedar Key             31:11.74                  
 55 #1517 Brockish, Ericka    11 St. Francis           31:24.59                  
 56 #1514 Bautista, Jovana    10 St. Francis           31:54.49                  
 57 #1553 Brown, Aubrey       10 Trenton               32:42.57   44             
 58 #1540 McKellar, Rebekah    8 St. John Lut          33:08.29                  
 59 #1405 Rubio, Casandra      7 Bell                  33:18.56   45             
 60 #1402 Gillespie, Toni      6 Bell                  33:36.84   46             
 61 #1566 Merced-Calderon, D  12 P. K. Yonge           36:22.45   47             
 62 #1558 Woodall, Emerie      8 Trenton               36:28.93   48             
 63 #1541 Puracan, Hannah      7 St. John Lut          37:00.19                  
 64 #1418 Varga, Emily         9 Branford              37:17.61   49             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oak Hall (Gainesville)       27    1    5    6    7    8    9   11          
      Total Time:  1:47:55.17                                                    
         Average:    21:35.04                                                    
   2 P. K. Yonge (Gainesville)    79    4   13   17   21   24   36   47          
      Total Time:  2:01:32.25                                                    
         Average:    24:18.45                                                    
   3 Chiefland                    92    2   14   16   22   38                    
      Total Time:  2:02:57.67                                                    
         Average:    24:35.54                                                    
   4 St. Francis (Gainesville)   118   12   23   25   26   32   34   37          
      Total Time:  2:10:19.03                                                    
         Average:    26:03.81                                                    
   5 Seven Rivers Christian (L   132    3   19   27   40   43                    
      Total Time:  2:11:37.89                                                    
         Average:    26:19.58                                                    
   6 Bell                        139   15   18   20   41   45   46               
      Total Time:  2:17:15.19                                                    
         Average:    27:27.04                                                    
   7 Branford                    161   28   29   30   35   39   42   49          
      Total Time:  2:18:16.15                                                    
         Average:    27:39.23                                                    
   8 Trenton                     166   10   31   33   44   48                    
      Total Time:  2:27:23.11                                                    
         Average:    29:28.63                                                    

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1488 Montini, Austin      9 Oak Hall (Ga          17:11.10    1             
  2 #1484 Kane, Collin        12 Oak Hall (Ga          17:24.12    2             
  3 #1530 Hanson, Christian   12 St. Francis           17:46.92    3             
  4 #1502 Tadrowski, Coleman  12 P. K. Yonge           18:17.07    4             
  5 #1505 Whelan, Anthony     12 P. K. Yonge           18:17.40    5             
  6 #1498 Flores-Rodriguez,    9 P. K. Yonge           18:27.20    6             
  7 #1499 Jaishankar, Ashok    9 P. K. Yonge           18:30.12    7             
  8 #1469 Skiba, Sam           0 Meadowbrook (Ocala)   18:39.68    8             
  9 #1503 Thompson, Joshua    10 P. K. Yonge           18:44.55    9             
 10 #1412 Townsend, Tristan    9 Bell                  18:56.54   10             
 11 #1537 Sarabia, Roberto    12 St. Francis           19:00.51   11             
 12 #1482 Dobrin, Asher        8 Oak Hall (Ga          19:03.56   12             
 13 #1531 Hartge, Matthew      9 St. Francis           19:05.94   13             
 14 #1485 Kane, Ryland         8 Oak Hall (Ga          19:07.83   14             
 15 #1466 Ibarra, Stanley      0 Meadowbrook (Ocala)   19:08.00   15             
 16 #1489 Montini, Caden       7 Oak Hall (Ga          19:15.25   16             
 17 #1486 Kelleher, Miles      9 Oak Hall (Ga          19:44.11   17             
 18 #1529 Hanson, Carter      10 St. Francis           19:47.09   18             
 19 #1455 Barrelle, Garrett   12 First Christ          19:48.79                  
 20 #1490 Rembert, Alexander   8 Oak Hall (Ga          19:58.12   19             
 21 #1546 Fratello, Tristan    9 St. John Lut          19:59.98   20             
 22 #1480 DePlato, Charles    10 Oak Hall (Ga          20:00.62                  
 23 #1538 Toner, Colby        10 St. Francis           20:00.85   21             
 24 #1487 Merolillo, Jacob    11 Oak Hall (Ga          20:12.05                  
 25 #1483 Fleming, Evan       10 Oak Hall (Ga          20:13.93                  
 26 #1451 Stockman, Luke       0 Chiefland             20:20.47   22             
 27 #1535 Parker, Luke         9 St. Francis           20:32.67   23             
 28 #1467 Panzer, Dylan        0 Meadowbrook (Ocala)   20:42.66   24             
 29 #1525 Brogan, Ryan        10 St. Francis           20:49.39   25             
 30 #1534 Owen, John          11 St. Francis           21:05.34                  
 31 #1428 Bowling, Brandon     9 Cedar Key             21:06.48   26             
 32 #1527 DiCairano, Matthew  10 St. Francis           21:21.57                  
 33 #1536 Sarabia, Antonio    10 St. Francis           21:25.66                  
 34 #1551 Williams, Sean       8 St. John Lut          21:28.60   27             
 35 #1464 Bess, Jamil          0 Meadowbrook (Ocala)   21:29.54   28             
 36 #1446 Cochran, Dylan       8 Chiefland             21:32.14   29             
 37 #1408 Gray, Nathan         8 Bell                  22:16.99   30             
 38 #1429 Boyle  Jr., John    10 Cedar Key             22:33.06   31             
 39 #1550 Williams, Evan      11 St. John Lut          22:33.15   32             
 40 #1548 Reese, Ryan         11 St. John Lut          22:40.61   33             
 41 #1561 Buck, Riley          9 Trenton               22:46.09   34             
 42 #1562 Johnson, Jonah       8 Trenton               22:51.71   35             
 43 #1559 Allen, Jordan        9 Trenton               22:58.68   36             
 44 #1452 Strong, Brandon      6 Chiefland             23:10.23   37             
 45 #1549 Werneth, Dylan      11 St. John Lut          23:19.46   38             
 46 #1545 Field, Jared        10 St. John Lut          23:24.09   39             
 47 #1468 Ryan, Garry          0 Meadowbrook (Ocala)   23:25.89   40             
 48 #1433 Jackson, Jyri        7 Cedar Key             23:26.70   41             
 49 #1497 Dietrich, William    6 P. K. Yonge           23:30.78   42             
 50 #1450 Simoga, Donovan      8 Chiefland             24:01.77   43             
 51 #1427 Bentley, Thomas      6 Cedar Key             24:08.03   44             
 52 #1434 Neal, Christopher    7 Cedar Key             24:08.50   45             
 53 #1500 Kovach, Luke         6 P. K. Yonge           24:12.27   46             
 54 #1552 Woods, Riley         9 St. John Lut          24:18.10   47             
 55 #1513 Vardaman, Ezra      11 Seven Rivers          24:33.87                  
 56 #1445 Cannon, Jonathan     0 Chiefland             24:36.35   48             
 57 #1436 Stottlemyre, Devin  12 Cedar Key             24:42.76   49             
 58 #1411 Scott, Johnny        7 Bell                  24:54.10   50             
 59 #1544 Faulkner, Andrew     8 St. John Lut          26:41.95                  
 60 #1431 Collins, Jaden       6 Cedar Key             26:43.03   51             
 61 #1430 Campbell, Don        7 Cedar Key             27:01.12                  
 62 #1426 Beckham  Jr., Mich   8 Cedar Key             27:11.76                  
 63 #1437 Topping, Alexander   7 Cedar Key             27:16.70                  
 64 #1565 Walton, Ryan        11 Trenton               27:45.51   52             
 65 #1409 Lovett, Jaidon       7 Bell                  27:52.42   53             
 66 #1448 McLelland, Gavin     7 Chiefland             27:58.58   54             
 67 #1547 Morrison, Adam      12 St. John Lut          28:05.14                  
 68 #1543 Baxley, Jacob       10 St. John Lut          28:05.64                  
 69 #1447 Lindsey, Benton      6 Chiefland             28:11.59   55             
 70 #1512 Anderson, Hunter     6 Seven Rivers          28:13.34                  
 71 #1563 Junkin, Leslie       7 Trenton               30:24.37   56             
 72 #1444 Battles, Draymone    0 Chiefland             32:36.24                  
 73 #1407 Cobb, Evan           6 Bell                  33:30.66   57             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 P. K. Yonge (Gainesville)    31    4    5    6    7    9   42   46          
      Total Time:  1:32:16.34                                                    
         Average:    18:27.27                                                    
   2 Oak Hall (Gainesville)       45    1    2   12   14   16   17   19          
      Total Time:  1:32:01.86                                                    
         Average:    18:24.38                                                    
   3 St. Francis (Gainesville)    66    3   11   13   18   21   23   25          
      Total Time:  1:35:41.31                                                    
         Average:    19:08.27                                                    
   4 Meadowbrook (Ocala)         115    8   15   24   28   40                    
      Total Time:  1:43:25.78                                                    
         Average:    20:41.16                                                    
   5 St. John Lutheran (Ocala)   150   20   27   32   33   38   39   47          
      Total Time:  1:50:01.80                                                    
         Average:    22:00.36                                                    
   6 Chiefland                   179   22   29   37   43   48   54   55          
      Total Time:  1:53:40.96                                                    
         Average:    22:44.20                                                    
   7 Cedar Key                   187   26   31   41   44   45   49   51          
      Total Time:  1:55:22.77                                                    
         Average:    23:04.56                                                    
   8 Bell                        200   10   30   50   53   57                    
      Total Time:  2:07:30.71                                                    
         Average:    25:30.15                                                    
   9 Trenton                     213   34   35   36   52   56                    
      Total Time:  2:06:46.36                                                    
         Average:    25:21.28