FHSAA Cross Country 1ad4 - 10/28/2017                      
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Woods, Audrey             11 Providence (          19:47.00    1             
  2 Barquilla, Viola           8 Providence (          20:04.00    2             
  3 Willsau, Helena           10 St. Joseph (          20:08.00    3             
  4 Jackson, Emily            11 St. Joseph (          20:09.00    4             
  5 Goodwin, Isabella         10 St. Joseph (          20:42.00    5             
  6 Watford, Laci              8 University C          20:48.00                  
  7 Dunn, Isabella            11 Providence (          20:49.00    6             
  8 Sharp, Morgan             12 St. Joseph (          20:51.00    7             
  9 Wyatt, Alyssa              8 Duval Charte          20:53.00    8             
 10 Forte, Gianna             11 Bishop Snyde          20:56.00    9             
 11 Cryan, Ansley              7 Providence (          21:31.00   10             
 12 Van Wieren, Nephreteri F   7 Trinity Chri          21:39.00   11             
 13 Porter, Ellie             11 Providence (          21:40.00   12             
 14 Johnson, Hannah            9 Bishop Snyde          21:54.00   13             
 15 Melander, Jasmine         10 St. Joseph (          22:03.00   14             
 16 Serrano, Miranda          10 Bishop Snyde          22:14.00   15             
 17 Hanson, Evelyn             8 St. Johns Co          22:26.00   16             
 18 Woods, Sydney              7 Providence (          22:26.00   17             
 19 Clay, Annalee              8 St. Johns Co          22:29.00   18             
 20 Moody, Juliet              7 St. Johns Co          22:33.00   19             
 21 Roy, Alexis                8 Hilliard              22:36.00   20             
 22 Marshall, Hannah           9 St. Johns Co          22:39.00   21             
 23 Healy, Karmen              9 Duval Charte          22:41.00   22             
 24 Bearden, Kellee           11 Duval Charte          22:46.00   23             
 25 Hozey, Maureen            12 Trinity Chri          23:09.00   24             
 26 Maneely, Charlotte         9 St. Joseph (          23:12.00   25             
 27 Morris, Anjali             8 St. Johns Co          23:13.00   26             
 28 Arnold, Montana           10 St. Joseph (          23:14.00   27             
 29 Conde, Sofia               6 St. Johns Co          23:16.00   28             
 30 Perkins, Ashton           10 Duval Charte          23:23.00   29             
 31 Newkirk, Ally              9 Bishop Snyde          23:26.00   30             
 32 Miller, Taylor            11 Duval Charte          23:44.00   31             
 33 Dees, Christine           10 Trinity Chri          23:58.00   32             
 34 Cascante, Jacqueline      10 Bishop Snyde          24:00.00   33             
 35 Boudreau, Riley           10 Trinity Chri          24:22.00   34             
 36 George, Tiffany           10 Trinity Chri          24:22.00   35             
 37 Angulo, Liliana            9 Bishop Snyde          24:27.00   36             
 38 Rhude, Lauren Riley        9 University C          24:31.00                  
 39 Noble, Jordan             10 St. Johns Co          24:45.00   37             
 40 Iuliano, Gabrielle        10 Bishop Snyde          24:54.00   38             
 41 Bawroski, Megan            6 Trinity Chri          24:59.00   39             
 42 Laird, Courtney            7 St. Johns Co          25:13.00                  
 43 Binder, Julianna           9 St. Joseph (          25:55.00                  
 44 Geiger, Colleen           11 Hilliard              27:01.00   40             
 45 Pantazi, Brandi           10 Duval Charte          27:16.00   41             
 46 Robinson, Saraphen         8 First Coast           27:21.00   42             
 47 Logue, Mallory             9 Bishop Snyde          27:32.00                  
 48 Jackson, Sarah            10 Trinity Chri          27:41.00   43             
 49 Gueits, Janeczka          11 Bishop Snyde          27:49.00                  
 50 Moneyhan, Caroline        10 Bishop Snyde          27:52.00                  
 51 Ardary, Macey              8 Trinity Chri          28:20.00                  
 52 Estep, Kayla               8 First Coast           28:22.00   44             
 53 Holeva, Jamie              9 Christ's Chu          29:06.00                  
 54 Hyatt, Veronica            9 Florida Deaf          29:15.00                  
 55 Luken, Hunter              7 Christ's Chu          29:19.00                  
 56 Cuevas, Esther            11 Trinity Chri          29:41.00                  
 57 Arnold, Chloe             10 Hilliard              30:21.00   45             
 58 Patterson, Jessica         9 Hilliard              31:59.00   46             
 59 Johnson, Destinie         12 Christ's Chu          32:48.00                  
 60 Warren, Brianna            8 First Coast           33:05.00   47             
 61 Pryke, Rylie               7 First Coast           33:25.00   48             
 62 Smith, Victoria           10 Hilliard              33:28.00   49             
 63 Trouille, Kylie            9 Hilliard              33:36.00   50             
 64 Stone, Hayleigh            9 Christ's Chu          35:30.00                  
 65 Elrod, Rachel             12 First Coast           37:18.00   51             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Providence (Jacksonville)    31    1    2    6   10   12   17               
      Total Time:  1:43:51.00                                                    
         Average:    20:46.20                                                    
   2 St. Joseph (St. Augustine    33    3    4    5    7   14   25   27          
      Total Time:  1:43:53.00                                                    
         Average:    20:46.60                                                    
   3 St. Johns Country Day (Or   100   16   18   19   21   26   28   37          
      Total Time:  1:53:20.00                                                    
         Average:    22:40.00                                                    
   4 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonvil   100    9   13   15   30   33   36   38          
      Total Time:  1:52:30.00                                                    
         Average:    22:30.00                                                    
   5 Duval Charter (Jacksonvil   113    8   22   23   29   31   41               
      Total Time:  1:53:27.00                                                    
         Average:    22:41.40                                                    
   6 Trinity Christian (Jackso   136   11   24   32   34   35   39   43          
      Total Time:  1:57:30.00                                                    
         Average:    23:30.00                                                    
   7 Hilliard                    200   20   40   45   46   49   50               
      Total Time:  2:25:25.00                                                    
         Average:    29:05.00                                                    
   8 First Coast Christian (Ja   232   42   44   47   48   51                    
      Total Time:  2:39:31.00                                                    
         Average:    31:54.20                                                    

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Snyder, Sean              12 St. Joseph (          16:22.00    1             
  2 Kailes, Ben               11 St. Johns Co          16:37.00    2             
  3 Biala, Aldren             12 Bishop Snyde          16:42.00    3             
  4 Randall, Jonathan         12 Bishop Snyde          17:08.00    4             
  5 Sneed, Pierce             12 Providence (          17:09.00    5             
  6 Brady, William             8 Providence (          17:14.00    6             
  7 Gonzalez, David           11 St. Joseph (          17:26.00    7             
  8 Messer, Christopher       11 Providence (          17:30.00    8             
  9 Porter, Christian         12 Trinity Chri          17:33.00    9             
 10 Cartwright, Steven         8 Providence (          17:34.00   10             
 11 Preston, Daquan            9 St. Joseph (          17:37.00   11             
 12 Stratton, Matthew          8 St. Johns Co          17:37.00   12             
 13 Judd, Curtis              10 Trinity Chri          17:51.00   13             
 14 Haynes, Marcus             0 Eagle's View          17:55.00   14             
 15 Peralta, Brandon          10 Providence (          17:58.00   15             
 16 Lynch, William            11 Bishop Snyde          18:06.00   16             
 17 Tarantelli, Zachary       10 Bishop Snyde          18:12.00   17             
 18 Springer, Luke            10 St. Joseph (          18:17.00   18             
 19 Chance, Jalen             11 Bishop Snyde          18:18.00   19             
 20 Gonzales, David           11 St. Johns Co          18:20.00   20             
 21 Martin, John              12 Providence (          18:20.00   21             
 22 Judd, Colby               10 Trinity Chri          18:24.00   22             
 23 Mills, Addison            11 Providence (          18:29.00   23             
 24 Sharpe, Benjamin          11 Hilliard              18:37.00   24             
 25 Palmieri, Frank           10 St. Joseph (          18:41.00   25             
 26 Whitehouse, Thomas         9 St. Joseph (          18:44.00   26             
 27 Moore, Huntley             9 Hilliard              18:45.00   27             
 28 Hale, Joseph              12 St. Johns Co          18:46.00   28             
 29 LeMaire, Luke             11 St. Joseph (          18:47.00   29             
 30 Mason, Aaron              11 University C          18:48.00   30             
 31 Scott, Wesley              9 Trinity Chri          18:49.00   31             
 32 McLendon, Maren           12 University C          18:51.00   32             
 33 Guinn, William Dalton     10 University C          18:53.00   33             
 34 Gonzalez, Julio           12 Duval Charte          18:54.00   34             
 35 Mathews, Thomas           10 Bishop Snyde          18:54.00   35             
 36 Parson, Michael           10 Trinity Chri          18:56.00   36             
 37 Kailes, Jacob              9 St. Johns Co          18:56.00   37             
 38 Marquis, Zachary          12 Bishop Snyde          19:01.00   38             
 39 Cardenas, Joshua          12 University C          19:02.00   39             
 40 Binder, Zach              11 St. Joseph (          19:02.00                  
 41 Korahias, Matthew         12 St. Johns Co          19:10.00   40             
 42 Stark, Connor             12 University C          19:11.00   41             
 43 Pierce, Bryce             12 Christ's Chu          19:12.00   42             
 44 Rodriguez, Gabriel         0 Eagle's View          19:12.00   43             
 45 Monson, Hunter             9 Providence (          19:18.00                  
 46 Fannin, John              10 Bishop Snyde          19:24.00                  
 47 Zehner, Cade               9 St. Johns Co          19:33.00   44             
 48 Mann, Josiah              12 Trinity Chri          19:39.00   45             
 49 Obrien, Connor            11 St. Joseph (          19:42.00                  
 50 Vazquez, Sincere           7 Florida Deaf          19:42.00   46             
 51 Hinman, Camden            10 St. Joseph (          19:42.00                  
 52 Arellano, Sergio          11 St. Johns Co          19:44.00                  
 53 Catenis, Benjamin         10 Bishop Snyde          19:57.00                  
 54 Cooper, Joshua            11 University C          19:59.00   47             
 55 Walker, John              10 Christ's Chu          20:14.00   48             
 56 Harrington, Adam             Providence (          20:17.00                  
 57 Chapman, Garrett           9 Trinity Chri          20:18.00   49             
 58 Merced, Luis               8 Florida Deaf          20:22.00   50             
 59 Buce, Zachary             12 St. Johns Co          20:26.00                  
 60 Robinson, Luke             9 St. Johns Co          20:32.00                  
 61 Nunez, Jake               11 Christ's Chu          20:33.00   51             
 62 Sisak, Nicholas           11 University C          20:47.00   52             
 63 Chuncko, Riley             8 Providence (          20:50.00                  
 64 Beck, Jensen              12 Trinity Chri          21:00.00                  
 65 Deadman, Bruce             9 Trinity Chri          21:13.00                  
 66 Alvarez Ovando, Nestor     6 Florida Deaf          21:18.00   53             
 67 Schake, Luke               9 Christ's Chu          21:20.00   54             
 68 Holeva, Jake               7 Christ's Chu          21:20.00   55             
 69 Thompson, Dreshawn         9 Duval Charte          21:44.00   56             
 70 Pantazi, Dallas            8 Duval Charte          21:56.00   57             
 71 Van Wieren, Jacob         11 Trinity Chri          22:06.00                  
 72 Conner, Landon            11 Hilliard              22:31.00   58             
 73 Barnette, Justice          7 Duval Charte          22:41.00   59             
 74 Alfonzo, Juan             11 Duval Charte          22:59.00   60             
 75 Torres, Roberto            7 Florida Deaf          23:04.00   61             
 76 Garrison, Logan           10 Eagle's View          23:17.00   62             
 77 Hazelwood, Reuben          7 Duval Charte          23:32.00   63             
 78 Kassab, London Zade       11 Hilliard              23:46.00   64             
 79 Merritt, Ira               0 Eagle's View          24:06.00   65             
 80 Iberos, Anthony            8 Duval Charte          24:06.00   66             
 81 Harnage, Chance            9 Christ's Chu          24:11.00   67             
 82 Puckett, Corbin            9 Christ's Chu          24:15.00   68             
 83 Lee, Nicholas             11 Duval Charte          24:33.00                  
 84 Bieker, Nicolas            9 Hilliard              24:49.00   69             
 85 Rosebud, Malcolm           8 Florida Deaf          26:22.00   70             
 86 McDermitt, Logan          10 Eagle's View          26:29.00   71             
 87 Deyo, Thomas               6 Duval Charte          26:53.00                  
 88 Grant, Elijah              9 Florida Deaf          27:36.00   72             
 89 Helmer, Logan              8 Florida Deaf          28:11.00   73             
 90 Rhoden, Celton             6 Hilliard              28:12.00   74             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Providence (Jacksonville)    44    5    6    8   10   15   21   23          
      Total Time:  1:27:25.00                                                    
         Average:    17:29.00                                                    
   2 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonvil    59    3    4   16   17   19   35   38          
      Total Time:  1:28:26.00                                                    
         Average:    17:41.20                                                    
   3 St. Joseph (St. Augustine    62    1    7   11   18   25   26   29          
      Total Time:  1:28:23.00                                                    
         Average:    17:40.60                                                    
   4 St. Johns Country Day (Or    99    2   12   20   28   37   40   44          
      Total Time:  1:30:16.00                                                    
         Average:    18:03.20                                                    
   5 Trinity Christian (Jackso   111    9   13   22   31   36   45   49          
      Total Time:  1:31:33.00                                                    
         Average:    18:18.60                                                    
   6 University Christian (Jac   175   30   32   33   39   41   47   52          
      Total Time:  1:34:45.00                                                    
         Average:    18:57.00                                                    
   7 Hilliard                    242   24   27   58   64   69   74               
      Total Time:  1:48:28.00                                                    
         Average:    21:41.60                                                    
   8 Christ's Church Academy (   250   42   48   51   54   55   67   68          
      Total Time:  1:42:39.00                                                    
         Average:    20:31.80                                                    
   9 Eagle's View (Jacksonvill   255   14   43   62   65   71                    
      Total Time:  1:50:59.00                                                    
         Average:    22:11.80                                                    
  10 Duval Charter (Jacksonvil   266   34   56   57   59   60   63   66          
      Total Time:  1:48:14.00                                                    
         Average:    21:38.80                                                    
  11 Florida Deaf and Blind (S   280   46   50   53   61   70   72   73          
      Total Time:  1:50:48.00                                                    
         Average:    22:09.60