FHSAA Cross Country 1AD2 - 10/28/2017                      
                           1A District 2 Championship                            
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Printiss, Genevieve       12 Franklin Cou          21:01.95    1             
  2 Peoples, Norma             9 Wewahitchka           21:59.47    2             
  3 Lacour, Emily              8 Port St. Joe          22:26.68    3             
  4 Kotelman, Autumn           9 Port St. Joe          22:49.48    4             
  5 Fountain, Alexandria       0 Port St. Joe          23:17.86    5             
  6 Compean, Diana             9 Cottondale            23:21.27                  
  7 Cole, Sha Mario           12 Port St. Joe          23:31.45    6             
  8 Waters, Rylee             12 Wewahitchka           23:41.31    7             
  9 Rocha, Genavieve           8 Port St. Joe          23:46.28    8             
 10 Peoples, Claudia          10 Wewahitchka           23:48.39    9             
 11 Springer, Leigh-Ann       12 Cottondale            24:22.34                  
 12 Gerlach, Zoe               8 Port St. Joe          24:27.76   10             
 13 Smith, Dayonna             0 Graceville            24:33.86   11             
 14 Penix, Rayanna            11 Wewahitchka           24:40.13   12             
 15 Burkett, Savannah          0 Port St. Joe          24:52.33   13             
 16 desrosier, kiera           7 Wewahitchka           25:09.65   14             
 17 Rector, Jocelyn            9 Blountstown           25:12.64   15             
 18 Tucker, Marlee             8 Franklin Cou          25:19.97   16             
 19 Chumley, Alyssa           11 Sneads                25:30.03   17             
 20 Vicente, Liliana           9 Blountstown           25:30.32   18             
 21 Nichols, Kristen          11 Wewahitchka           25:53.47   19             
 22 Pharr, Avery               6 Franklin Cou          25:54.86   20             
 23 Langley, Tyra              9 Blountstown           25:59.94   21             
 24 Ramirez, Eva               0 Graceville            26:02.98   22             
 25 Laster, Macey              0 Graceville            26:23.22   23             
 26 Ham, Abby                 10 Altha                 26:42.43   24             
 27 Burch, Karen              10 Wewahitchka           26:55.56   25             
 28 Wolinski, Kelli            9 Wewahitchka           27:19.92                  
 29 Nandho, Nadia              9 Blountstown           27:23.68   26             
 30 Carranza, Laelah           6 Franklin Cou          27:27.57   27             
 31 Thompson, Olivia          10 Sneads                27:45.57   28             
 32 Barber, Meredith           9 Blountstown           28:04.59   29             
 33 McDaniel, Tristen         10 Sneads                28:46.87   30             
 34 Varner, Makayla            9 Franklin Cou          28:47.98   31             
 35 Miller, Bailee            10 Altha                 29:51.41   32             
 36 Edenfield, Kelsie         10 Altha                 30:48.47   33             
 37 Yoder, Laney              11 Blountstown           30:57.12   34             
 38 Harvey, Alexia             8 Graceville            31:46.16   35             
 39 Harvey, Alexis             0 Graceville            31:46.85   36             
 40 Feldman, Ashley            7 Altha                 31:49.03   37             
 41 Brown, Grace               9 Altha                 32:14.92   38             
 42 Newsom, Melissa            8 Malone                32:18.50                  
 43 Edenfield, Dena            0 Sneads                33:01.61   39             
 44 Gray, Chassidy             9 Wewahitchka           33:48.50                  
 45 Taylor, Cynthia            8 Wewahitchka           33:49.42                  
 46 Shaw, Lorna               12 Malone                33:59.76                  
 47 Valdez, Isabela            9 Blountstown           34:00.80   40             
 48 Harvey, Asiaana            0 Graceville            34:33.80   41             
 49 Strickland, Lydia         10 Franklin Cou          34:42.60   42             
 50 Patterson, Emily           6 Franklin Cou          35:46.81   43             
 51 Pyles, Autumn             11 Blountstown           37:51.69                  
 52 Parker, Krystal           10 Cottondale            38:32.92                  
 53 Hope, Emily                6 Altha                 40:07.15   44             
 54 Ham, Ripley                7 Altha                 42:49.29   45             
 55 Brown, Hannah             11 Blountstown           43:24.42                  
 56 Deese, Kaylee              6 Cottondale            45:20.30                  
 57 Barfoot, Madeline         10 Sneads                45:45.41   46             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Port St. Joe                 26    3    4    5    6    8   10   13          
      Total Time:  1:55:51.75                                                    
         Average:    23:10.35                                                    
   2 Wewahitchka                  44    2    7    9   12   14   19   25          
      Total Time:  1:59:18.95                                                    
         Average:    23:51.79                                                    
   3 Franklin County (Eastpoin    95    1   16   20   27   31   42   43          
      Total Time:  2:08:32.33                                                    
         Average:    25:42.47                                                    
   4 Blountstown                 109   15   18   21   26   29   34   40          
      Total Time:  2:12:11.17                                                    
         Average:    26:26.24                                                    
   5 Graceville                  127   11   22   23   35   36   41               
      Total Time:  2:20:33.07                                                    
         Average:    28:06.62                                                    
   6 Sneads                      160   17   28   30   39   46                    
      Total Time:  2:40:49.49                                                    
         Average:    32:09.90                                                    
   7 Altha                       164   24   32   33   37   38   44   45          
      Total Time:  2:31:26.26                                                    
         Average:    30:17.26                                                    

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Boyd, Jesse               12 Blountstown           17:06.64    1             
  2 Peacock, Xander           10 Blountstown           17:11.08    2             
  3 Schrock, Weston           12 Blountstown           17:23.69    3             
  4 Martin, Kanon             12 Port St. Joe          17:39.30    4             
  5 McFarland, Zachary        10 Port St. Joe          17:47.24    5             
  6 Hodgson, Simon            12 Franklin Cou          17:50.18    6             
  7 Jones, James              11 Port St. Joe          18:38.42    7             
  8 See, Blayton              11 Cottondale            18:55.64                  
  9 Nandho, Enrique           11 Blountstown           18:59.28    8             
 10 Puente, Saul              10 Blountstown           19:03.39    9             
 11 Jordan, Andrew            11 Malone                19:16.25                  
 12 Cole, Mario                9 Wewahitchka           19:21.00   10             
 13 Freeman, Damien           11 Franklin Cou          19:21.32   11             
 14 Howell, Walker            12 Port St. Joe          19:22.46   12             
 15 Forbes-Rosado, Ricky       0 Port St. Joe          19:22.74   13             
 16 Amison, Tanner            10 Port St. Joe          19:24.11   14             
 17 Schrock, Trevor           10 Blountstown           19:40.30   15             
 18 Manbeck, D Angelo         11 Sneads                19:49.35   16             
 19 Hope, Dartanion           10 Blountstown           19:50.13   17             
 20 Laster, Matthew           10 Wewahitchka           19:59.71   18             
 21 Nandho, Carlos            11 Blountstown           20:02.66                  
 22 desrosier, jaylen         11 Wewahitchka           20:33.58   19             
 23 Pennington, Austin         6 Altha                 20:33.83   20             
 24 Bidwell, Jonah            12 Wewahitchka           20:39.20   21             
 25 Barfield, Dennis          11 Port St. Joe          20:49.69   22             
 26 Fisher, Avery              9 Wewahitchka           20:54.93   23             
 27 Green, Truman             11 Wewahitchka           20:58.04   24             
 28 Phillips, Wesley          12 Wewahitchka           21:00.62   25             
 29 Evans, Joshua             11 Blountstown           21:16.26                  
 30 Barlow, Jacob             11 Wewahitchka           21:17.68                  
 31 Jones, Austin              9 Port St. Joe          21:23.20                  
 32 Pais, Elier                9 Blountstown           21:32.17                  
 33 Gray, William              9 Franklin Cou          21:37.18   26             
 34 Jones, Mason              11 Cottondale            21:41.49                  
 35 Bowden, Timothy            0 Graceville            22:03.68                  
 36 Harrell, Christian        11 Sneads                22:09.26   27             
 37 Velasquez, Marco          12 Sneads                22:12.17   28             
 38 Collier, Andrew           12 Sneads                22:13.84   29             
 39 Juan, Francisco            9 Franklin Cou          22:28.90   30             
 40 Kemp, Zachary              9 Wewahitchka           22:49.78                  
 41 Cannon, Jacob              7 Altha                 22:54.72   31             
 42 Kembro, Ethan              6 Franklin Cou          22:55.24   32             
 43 Pate, Braison              8 Altha                 23:45.64   33             
 44 Bengry, Trevor            10 Graceville            24:05.89                  
 45 Moore, Joseph             10 Altha                 24:50.75   34             
 46 Tyler, Dallas              0 Sneads                25:00.12   35             
 47 Ozburn Tyus, Lane         10 Sneads                25:22.28   36             
 48 Rogers, Michael           11 Cottondale            25:37.64                  
 49 Floyd, Spencer             9 Malone                25:41.29                  
 50 Davis, Troy               10 Wewahitchka           25:47.31                  
 51 Ramirez, Eladio            0 Graceville            26:42.23                  
 52 Shouppe, Rylan             6 Cottondale            26:50.73                  
 53 White, Britt               7 Port St. Joe          27:19.90                  
 54 Weeks, Trenton            11 Sneads                27:38.18   37             
 55 Bailey, Timothy            7 Altha                 29:23.98   38             
 56 Gable, Braden              7 Altha                 35:04.26   39             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Blountstown                  23    1    2    3    8    9   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:29:44.08                                                    
         Average:    17:56.82                                                    
   2 Port St. Joe                 41    4    5    7   12   13   14   22          
      Total Time:  1:32:50.16                                                    
         Average:    18:34.04                                                    
   3 Wewahitchka                  91   10   18   19   21   23   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:41:28.42                                                    
         Average:    20:17.69                                                    
   4 Franklin County (Eastpoin   105    6   11   26   30   32                    
      Total Time:  1:44:12.82                                                    
         Average:    20:50.57                                                    
   5 Sneads                      135   16   27   28   29   35   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:51:24.74                                                    
         Average:    22:16.95                                                    
   6 Altha                       156   20   31   33   34   38   39               
      Total Time:  2:01:28.92                                                    
         Average:    24:17.79