FHSAA Cross Country 1ad16 - 10/28/2017                      
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rashid, Abigail            8 Florida Chri          20:39.00    1             
  2 Kennedy, Claire            9 Westminster           21:26.00    2             
  3 Irvin, Julia              11 Palmer Trini          21:58.00    3             
  4 Herschman, Alexandra      12 Florida Chri          22:30.00    4             
  5 Pabon, Alexandra          12 Marathon              22:49.00    5             
  6 Alegrett, Carolina        11 Palmer Trini          23:03.00    6             
  7 Galbis, Isabella           7 Westminster           23:10.00    7             
  8 Sajous, Angel              7 Westminster           23:15.00    8             
  9 Northerner, Cristina      10 Florida Chri          23:17.00    9             
 10 Barrios, Victoria         10 Palmer Trini          23:20.00   10             
 11 Paskiewicz, Sarah          9 Marathon              23:26.00   11             
 12 Teh, Emi                  11 Riviera Prep          23:33.00                  
 13 Cabauy, Rachel            11 Florida Chri          23:36.00   12             
 14 Paskiewicz, Allison        9 Marathon              23:37.00   13             
 15 Irvin, Sena                9 Palmer Trini          23:44.00   14             
 16 Haggard, Madison          10 Palmer Trini          24:07.00   15             
 17 Marcauda, Cesila           8 Florida Chri          24:15.00   16             
 18 Foreman, Samantha          6 Westminster           24:15.00   17             
 19 Strump, Georgia            7 Westminster           24:41.00   18             
 20 Gracy, Annie              12 Marathon              24:43.00   19             
 21 Banks, Rain                6 Marathon              25:16.00   20             
 22 Gonzalez DelValle, Carme  10 Palmer Trini          25:20.00   21             
 23 McDonald, Riley            7 Marathon              25:25.00   22             
 24 Ganley, Lia Sofia          8 Westminster           25:27.00   23             
 25 Chai, Jade                 7 Florida Chri          26:13.00   24             
 26 Meyer, Katayoun            6 Westminster           26:14.00   25             
 27 Seagren, Bridget           7 Westminster           26:19.00                  
 28 Shahin, Katherine         12 Archimedean (Miami)   26:40.00                  
 29 Lang, Paulina              9 Palmer Trini          27:01.00   26             
 30 Cruz, Amanda              10 Palmer Trini          27:15.00                  
 31 Martino, Isabella         12 Palmer Trini          27:15.00                  
 32 Buxton, Haley              9 Marathon              27:17.00   27             
 33 Egan, Maizie              10 Marathon              27:26.00                  
 34 Haines, Katelyn              Marathon              27:40.00                  
 35 Socorro, Carolina         11 Palmer Trini          27:47.00                  
 36 Creary, Ruth-Ann          12 Cutler Bay Academy    28:57.00                  
 37 Ager, Amelia               6 Westminster           29:03.00                  
 38 Bonwit, Sophia            10 Cutler Bay Academy    29:42.00                  
 39 Bernal, Sofia             10 Riviera Prep          30:46.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Florida Christian (Miami)    42    1    4    9   12   16   24               
      Total Time:  1:54:17.00                                                    
         Average:    22:51.40                                                    
   2 Palmer Trinity (Palmetto     48    3    6   10   14   15   21   26          
      Total Time:  1:56:12.00                                                    
         Average:    23:14.40                                                    
   3 Westminster Christian (Mi    52    2    7    8   17   18   23   25          
      Total Time:  1:56:47.00                                                    
         Average:    23:21.40                                                    
   4 Marathon                     68    5   11   13   19   20   22   27          
      Total Time:  1:59:51.00                                                    
         Average:    23:58.20                                                    

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Child, Aydan              11 Marathon              17:07.00    1             
  2 Pitchford, Jonathan        9 Marathon              17:08.00    2             
  3 May, Reilly               11 Palmer Trini          17:10.00    3             
  4 Rashid, Julian            11 Florida Chri          17:16.00    4             
  5 Pinkley, Matthew          12 Marathon              17:55.00    5             
  6 Lopez, Sebastian          11 Palmer Trini          18:00.00    6             
  7 Stoner, Duncan            12 Palmer Trini          18:05.00    7             
  8 Stark, George              8 Palmer Trini          18:16.00    8             
  9 Rey, Nicolas              11 Palmer Trini          18:21.00    9             
 10 Scullin, Mathew           12 Palmer Trini          18:26.00   10             
 11 Pitchford, T. Owen         9 Marathon              18:53.00   11             
 12 Cabauy, James             12 Florida Chri          19:04.00   12             
 13 Hudson Verde, Christophe  12 Palmer Trini          19:09.00   13             
 14 Lebowitz, Jacob            9 Palmer Trini          19:10.00                  
 15 Charley, Michael          11 Riviera Prep          19:31.00   14             
 16 Perez, Armando            11 Marathon              19:36.00   15             
 17 Lotker, Gavin             10 Riviera Prep          19:38.00   16             
 18 Flowers, Damian            9 Riviera Prep          19:42.00   17             
 19 Gonzalez, Joshua          11 Florida Chri          20:07.00   18             
 20 Teijeiro, Kyle            12 Florida Chri          20:38.00   19             
 21 Tembe, Ishaan             10 Riviera Prep          20:56.00   20             
 22 Castellanos, Michael       9 Westminster           21:34.00   21             
 23 Northerner, Kenneth       11 Florida Chri          21:37.00   22             
 24 Dalessandro, Logan         9 Marathon              21:38.00   23             
 25 Henry, Robert             12 Cutler Bay Academy    21:56.00                  
 26 Fernandez, Michael        12 Florida Chri          21:58.00   24             
 27 Coussens, Carter          10 Island Chris          22:02.00                  
 28 Momin, Bryan              11 Florida Chri          22:07.00   25             
 29 Lopez, Christian          11 Cutler Bay Academy    22:10.00                  
 30 Sperber, Noah             12 Riviera Prep          22:52.00   26             
 31 Lopes, Andre              12 Cutler Bay Academy    22:55.00                  
 32 Lima, Nathaniel            9 Archimedean (Miami)   23:17.00                  
 33 Denson, Efrem             12 Miami Central         24:00.00                  
 34 Gutierrez, Simon           7 Island Chris          24:02.00                  
 35 Charles, Tyriq            11 Miami Central         24:33.00                  
 36 Bruce, Rodney             11 Miami Central         24:36.00                  
 37 Garrido, Bjorn             9 Westminster           24:38.00   27             
 38 Clark, Devin              11 Miami Central         24:44.00                  
 39 Lee, Spencer               9 Riviera Prep          24:58.00   28             
 40 Saleh, Luke               10 Riviera Prep          25:00.00   29             
 41 Glavach, Victor            6 Westminster           25:04.00   30             
 42 Trujillo, Noah             6 Westminster           25:06.00   31             
 43 Howell, Josiah             7 Westwood Chr          25:27.00                  
 44 Garcia, Christian          7 Westminster           25:28.00   32             
 45 Portal, Janpaul            6 Westminster           25:41.00   33             
 46 Parrales, Gianluca         6 Westminster           25:43.00   34             
 47 Radcliffe, Nicholas        7 Westwood Chr          25:56.00                  
 48 Montoya, Gabriel           6 Westwood Chr          26:55.00                  
 49 Almirall, Jordi            7 Westminster           29:45.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Palmer Trinity (Palmetto     33    3    6    7    8    9   10   13          
      Total Time:  1:29:52.00                                                    
         Average:    17:58.40                                                    
   2 Marathon                     34    1    2    5   11   15   23               
      Total Time:  1:30:39.00                                                    
         Average:    18:07.80                                                    
   3 Florida Christian (Miami)    75    4   12   18   19   22   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:38:42.00                                                    
         Average:    19:44.40                                                    
   4 Riviera Prep (Miami)         93   14   16   17   20   26   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:42:39.00                                                    
         Average:    20:31.80                                                    
   5 Westminster Christian (Mi   141   21   27   30   31   32   33   34          
      Total Time:  2:01:50.00                                                    
         Average:    24:22.00