FHSAA Cross Country 1AD13 - 10/26/2017                      
                              Class 1A District 13                               
                         St JOhn Paul II at Quiet Waters                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Calder, Sydnee             8 Boca Raton C          19:03.10    1             
  2 Rodriguez, Mia             8 King's Acade          19:22.40    2             
  3 Erickson, Sena            11 Boca Raton C          20:20.60    3             
  4 Fronrath, Avery            6 King's Acade          20:38.80    4             
  5 Antonio, Brandi           12 St. John Pau          21:16.50    5             
  6 Lopez, Amber               9 St. John Pau          22:00.20    6             
  7 Lentz, Sarah              10 Somerset Can          22:00.70    7             
  8 Rodriguez, Sofia           6 King's Acade          22:30.30    8             
  9 Orellana, Paola            8 Boca Raton C          22:51.30    9             
 10 Castillo, Emily            9 Lake Worth C          22:55.00   10             
 11 Liguori, Celena           12 St. John Pau          23:16.60   11             
 12 Weiss, Rosalie             7 Donna Klein           23:17.70                  
 13 Gorton, Mackenzie          8 King's Acade          23:24.80   12             
 14 Johnson, Emilie           10 St. John Pau          23:30.60   13             
 15 Ortega, Sarah              8 Somerset Can          23:34.10   14             
 16 Liguori, Maria            12 St. John Pau          23:44.70   15             
 17 Ahkee, Kelly              12 King's Acade          23:45.10   16             
 18 LaSala, Shayla             9 Lake Worth C          24:02.00   17             
 19 Rodriguez, Grace           9 St. John Pau          24:28.30   18             
 20 Giresi, Presley           12 Lake Worth C          24:28.40   19             
 21 Breitfelder, Alexis       12 King's Acade          24:33.20   20             
 22 El Abbar, Nora             9 Fau (Boca Raton)      24:41.30                  
 23 Dahlgren, Emma             9 Somerset Can          24:44.00   21             
 24 Levenson, Emma             9 Lake Worth C          24:46.20   22             
 25 Heaney, Brianna            9 St. John Pau          24:48.40   23             
 26 Pohsin, Charlotte         10 King's Acade          24:53.90   24             
 27 Antonio, Brooke           12 St. John Pau          24:55.60                  
 28 Szklany, Nina              8 Highlands Ch          25:02.80                  
 29 Thompson, Mackenzie        8 Lake Worth C          25:29.50   25             
 30 Thompson, Madison          8 Lake Worth C          25:37.20   26             
 31 Sims, Jamie               10 Highlands Ch          26:06.90                  
 32 Dinh, Brianna              9 Lake Worth C          26:19.40   27             
 33 Gerlitz, Hodaya           12 Yeshiva (Boc          27:16.40   28             
 34 Liguori, Gianna            9 St. John Pau          27:27.90                  
 35 DeSilvia, Louise           9 Boca Raton C          27:29.70   29             
 36 Nesterova, Alice           9 Fau (Boca Raton)      28:09.40                  
 37 Mayer, Liora               9 Yeshiva (Boc          28:56.60   30             
 38 Lewinger, Daniella         9 Yeshiva (Boc          29:00.20   31             
 39 Lahud, Cristina            8 King's Acade          29:06.70                  
 40 Machuga, Cai Li            8 King's Acade          29:28.90                  
 41 Dahlgren, Sophia           9 Somerset Can          29:35.30   32             
 42 Fonseca, Victoria         11 Boca Raton C          29:44.90   33             
 43 Anchors, Sidney           12 Somerset Can          29:52.70   34             
 44 Diebra-Palafox, Isabel    11 Somerset Can          29:55.90   35             
 45 Clancy, Enya              11 Somerset Can          30:57.50   36             
 46 Hurwitz, Romy              8 Donna Klein           31:22.30                  
 47 VanReenen, Josephine      12 Highlands Ch          31:36.10                  
 48 Hirsch, Adina             11 Yeshiva (Boc          32:04.80   37             
 49 Deichman, Sara            11 Yeshiva (Boc          32:04.80   38             
 50 Nagler, Abby              11 Yeshiva (Boc          32:49.20   39             
 51 Jairam, Natasha           12 Somerset Can          32:59.40                  
 52 Aloof, Jolie              10 Yeshiva (Boc          36:10.80   40             
 53 Dennis, Emily             10 Yeshiva (Boc          36:12.30                  
 54 Bock, Chana               11 Yeshiva (Boc          36:32.80                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 King's Academy (West Palm    42    2    4    8   12   16   20   24          
      Total Time:  1:49:41.40                                                    
         Average:    21:56.28                                                    
   2 St. John Paul II (Boca Ra    50    5    6   11   13   15   18   23          
      Total Time:  1:53:48.60                                                    
         Average:    22:45.72                                                    
   3 Boca Raton Christian         75    1    3    9   29   33                    
      Total Time:  1:59:29.60                                                    
         Average:    23:53.92                                                    
   4 Lake Worth Christian (Boy    93   10   17   19   22   25   26   27          
      Total Time:  2:01:41.10                                                    
         Average:    24:20.22                                                    
   5 Somerset Canyons (Boynton   108    7   14   21   32   34   35   36          
      Total Time:  2:09:46.80                                                    
         Average:    25:57.36                                                    
   6 Yeshiva (Boca Raton)        164   28   30   31   37   38   39   40          
      Total Time:  2:29:22.80                                                    
         Average:    29:52.56                                                    

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Szklany, Ryan             12 Highlands Ch          16:05.00    1             
  2 Aymonin, Joseph           12 St. John Pau          16:44.20    2             
  3 Dunn, Cameron             10 King's Acade          16:48.10    3             
  4 Bridgewater, Justin       12 King's Acade          17:05.60    4             
  5 Grinage, Mark             12 Lake Worth C          17:09.80    5             
  6 Prieschl, John            11 King's Acade          17:41.80    6             
  7 Dillistin, Jacob          11 King's Acade          17:59.80    7             
  8 Novick, Josiah            11 Highlands Ch          18:50.50    8             
  9 Fletcher, Thomas          10 King's Acade          18:53.30    9             
 10 Gemma, Caleb               9 Lake Worth C          18:53.60   10             
 11 Maceira, Marcelo          12 King's Acade          18:59.90   11             
 12 Shipman, Mason             8 King's Acade          19:12.20   12             
 13 John, Zachariah            9 Fau (Boca Raton)      19:20.80                  
 14 Rodriguez, Ethan           9 Lake Worth C          19:25.00   13             
 15 Gassant, Clyve             9 Fau (Boca Raton)      19:36.60                  
 16 Chen, Jinghan             11 King's Acade          19:40.70                  
 17 Gerber, Sebastian          9 Somerset Can          19:43.60   14             
 18 Kilpatrick, Ryan           9 Lake Worth C          19:58.70   15             
 19 Hobbs, Christopher         7 King's Acade          19:59.30                  
 20 Haine, Justin              9 King's Acade          20:03.90                  
 21 Dages, John               11 St. John Pau          20:28.10   16             
 22 Dimont, Al                10 Yeshiva (Boc          20:38.50   17             
 23 Laney, Robert              8 Lake Worth C          20:41.50   18             
 24 Caja, Payton               9 Highlands Ch          20:46.30   19             
 25 Diebra-Palafox, Alain      9 Somerset Can          20:53.40   20             
 26 Chavers, Rodney            9 St. John Pau          21:00.90   21             
 27 Veynovich, Nicholas        9 Highlands Ch          21:07.50   22             
 28 Evans, Matthew            11 Lake Worth C          21:16.40   23             
 29 Goldman, Christian         9 St. John Pau          21:24.00   24             
 30 Rodriguez, Pedro          12 Somerset Can          21:27.50   25             
 31 Kamber, Ethan             11 Donna Klein           21:37.00   26             
 32 Chiriboga, Enrique        10 Highlands Ch          21:39.00   27             
 33 Molloy, Ryan               7 Somerset Can          21:43.60   28             
 34 Longobardi, Spencer       11 Somerset Can          21:46.20   29             
 35 Kay, Ty                   12 Yeshiva (Boc          21:47.80   30             
 36 Dahlgren, Eric            11 Somerset Can          21:53.40   31             
 37 Longobardi, Jake          10 Somerset Can          21:53.60   32             
 38 Burkard, Sean             11 St. John Pau          21:54.30   33             
 39 Bush, Scott               12 Highlands Ch          22:16.70   34             
 40 Wyman, Addison            11 Lake Worth C          22:23.00   35             
 41 Maura, Jahmai              7 Somerset Can          22:25.00                  
 42 Olmos, David              11 Boca Raton C          22:26.90   36             
 43 Rounds, Joshua            10 Highlands Ch          22:27.60   37             
 44 Mamann, Noah              10 Yeshiva (Boc          22:32.40   38             
 45 Fimiani, Joseph           10 St. John Pau          22:36.10   39             
 46 Haag, Thomas              10 St. John Pau          22:45.10   40             
 47 Ayotte, Zachanie           9 Boca Raton C          22:45.10   41             
 48 Johnson, Taylor            7 Somerset Can          22:56.80                  
 49 Szklany, Pasha             9 Highlands Ch          23:03.30                  
 50 Goldberg, Zev             11 Yeshiva (Boc          23:28.70   42             
 51 Chong, Daniel             12 Boca Raton C          23:32.00   43             
 52 Schwab, Shaya             12 Yeshiva (Boc          23:41.10   44             
 53 Landes, Jordan            12 Yeshiva (Boc          23:44.90   45             
 54 Giallombardo, Dominic      7 Somerset Can          23:48.60                  
 55 Mansoir, David             9 St. John Pau          24:17.70                  
 56 Rounds, Gabriel           10 Highlands Ch          24:19.60                  
 57 Santos, Jeffery           10 Boca Raton C          24:39.20   46             
 58 Do, Danny                  9 Highlands Ch          25:09.80                  
 59 Blumofe, Adin              9 Yeshiva (Boc          25:37.90   47             
 60 Arenas, Kyle               8 Donna Klein           25:56.90   48             
 61 Garcia-Ruiz, Esteban      12 Boca Raton C          26:38.00   49             
 62 Malka, Joshua             11 Yeshiva (Boc          27:31.60                  
 63 Griff, Jeremy             11 Yeshiva (Boc          27:32.00                  
 64 Strong, Zachary            6 Donna Klein           28:01.60   50             
 65 Clewner, Landon            6 Donna Klein           28:15.90   51             
 66 Schwab, Yoni               9 Yeshiva (Boc          29:26.10                  
 67 Jatwes, Erez               6 Donna Klein           29:38.50   52             
 68 Scanlan, Joshua            7 Donna Klein           29:49.90   53             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 King's Academy (West Palm    29    3    4    6    7    9   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:28:28.60                                                    
         Average:    17:41.72                                                    
   2 Lake Worth Christian (Boy    61    5   10   13   15   18   23   35          
      Total Time:  1:36:08.60                                                    
         Average:    19:13.72                                                    
   3 Highlands Christian (Pomp    77    1    8   19   22   27   34   37          
      Total Time:  1:38:28.30                                                    
         Average:    19:41.66                                                    
   4 St. John Paul II (Boca Ra    96    2   16   21   24   33   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:41:31.50                                                    
         Average:    20:18.30                                                    
   5 Somerset Canyons (Boynton   116   14   20   25   28   29   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:45:34.30                                                    
         Average:    21:06.86                                                    
   6 Yeshiva (Boca Raton)        171   17   30   38   42   44   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:52:08.50                                                    
         Average:    22:25.70                                                    
   7 Boca Raton Christian        215   36   41   43   46   49                    
      Total Time:  2:00:01.20                                                    
         Average:    24:00.24                                                    
   8 Donna Klein Jewish (Boca    227   26   48   50   51   52   53               
      Total Time:  2:13:29.90                                                    
         Average:    26:41.98