1A D12 CHAMPIONSHIP - 10/26/2017                         
                                   PINE SCHOOL                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Taylor, Mia                7 Jupiter Christian     20:18.45    1             
  2 Reback, Kemper            11 Jupiter Christian     20:45.13    2             
  3 Barber, Courtney          12 Pine School           21:06.61    3             
  4 Horgen, Emily             10 Benjamin (Pa          21:59.39    4             
  5 Benson, Alyssa             7 Jupiter Christian     22:22.65    5             
  6 Regnery, Magaret          12 Benjamin (Pa          23:21.27    6             
  7 Reback, Glory              9 Jupiter Christian     23:55.69    7             
  8 Wolff, Marine             12 Benjamin (Pa          24:13.92    8             
  9 Rose, Carolyn             12 Benjamin (Pa          24:44.67    9             
 10 Small, Matilda             9 Pine School           24:56.26   10             
 11 Small, Caroline           10 Benjamin (Pa          25:00.22   11             
 12 Zelaya, Eva                8 Trinity Chri          25:17.27   12             
 13 Morrissey, Kaelan          9 Trinity Chri          25:32.04   13             
 14 Gaudet, Natalie           12 Benjamin (Pa          25:33.37   14             
 15 Jamison, Hannah           12 Jupiter Christian     25:38.20   15             
 16 Carr, Wells               10 Benjamin (Pa          25:45.47   16             
 17 William, Shaniya          11 Pahokee               26:19.09   17             
 18 Banks, Breanna             9 Pahokee               26:28.02   18             
 19 Maciak, Nora               7 Jupiter Christian     26:31.61   19             
 20 Helsel, Erin              11 Jupiter Christian     27:09.28   20             
 21 Ward, Clyana              11 Pahokee               27:30.32   21             
 22 Morrissey, Katrianna       8 Trinity Chri          27:31.43   22             
 23 Cardoso, Georgia          12 Pine School           27:36.65   23             
 24 Grantlin, Ulicia           9 Pahokee               27:45.93   24             
 25 Avilla, Selena             7 Trinity Chri          28:00.92   25             
 26 Moore, Laquandra           9 Pahokee               28:56.12   26             
 27 Linder, Sanya              6 Pahokee               28:59.72   27             
 28 Janson, Chloe             12 Pine School           29:00.64   28             
 29 Winters, Gabriella        11 Jupiter Christian     30:14.34                  
 30 Aranda, Hailey             7 Trinity Chri          31:00.27   29             
 31 Jamison, Lydia             9 Jupiter Christian     31:09.69                  
 32 Hewitt, Kaitlyn           10 Benjamin (Pa          32:27.34                  
 33 Smith, Emily              12 Pine School           32:44.61   30             
 34 DeMatteo, Savannah        12 Jupiter Christian     32:45.59                  
 35 Dean, Jada                10 Pahokee               35:45.49   31             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Jupiter Christian            30    1    2    5    7   15   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:53:00.12                                                    
         Average:    22:36.03                                                    
   2 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gard    38    4    6    8    9   11   14   16          
      Total Time:  1:59:19.47                                                    
         Average:    23:51.90                                                    
   3 Pine School (Hobe Sound)     94    3   10   23   28   30                    
      Total Time:  2:15:24.77                                                    
         Average:    27:04.96                                                    
   4 Trinity Christian (Lake W   101   12   13   22   25   29                    
      Total Time:  2:17:21.93                                                    
         Average:    27:28.39                                                    
   5 Pahokee                     106   17   18   21   24   26   27   31          
      Total Time:  2:16:59.48                                                    
         Average:    27:23.90                                                    

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Textor, Christopher       12 Pine School           17:39.52    1             
  2 Young, Patrick            10 Jupiter Christian     17:50.58    2             
  3 Pereira, Lucas            10 Pine School           18:06.61    3             
  4 Winters, Noah              9 Jupiter Christian     18:07.76    4             
  5 Powers, Michael            9 Pine School           18:12.82    5             
  6 Farahani, Sean            12 Benjamin (Pa          18:30.91    6             
  7 Barbee, Benjamin          11 Jupiter Christian     18:34.53    7             
  8 Hyland, Christian         10 Pine School           18:36.37    8             
  9 Larson, Blake             11 Benjamin (Pa          19:04.08    9             
 10 Bresnick, Noah            11 Trinity Chri          19:12.26                  
 11 Swanson, Andrew           11 Atlantic Chr          19:25.34                  
 12 Murphy, Conor             10 Benjamin (Pa          19:27.45   10             
 13 Powers, Matthew           11 Pine School           19:33.21   11             
 14 Hyland, Reyn               8 Pine School           19:36.63   12             
 15 Textor, Addison           10 Pine School           19:39.26   13             
 16 Sukhu, Payton             11 Benjamin (Pa          19:47.44   14             
 17 Lama, Roberto             12 Benjamin (Pa          20:06.43   15             
 18 Cleveland, Caleb           9 Jupiter Christian     20:10.61   16             
 19 Upton, Robert             11 Pine School           20:25.77                  
 20 Tettamanti, Gabriel       11 Pine School           20:30.95                  
 21 Crawford, Christian       11 Benjamin (Pa          20:35.24   17             
 22 Weller, Stephen            9 Pine School           20:37.67                  
 23 Plourde, Christian         9 Jupiter Christian     20:38.45   18             
 24 Mercadante, Patrick       11 Trinity Chri          21:15.10                  
 25 DiMaio, Will               8 Benjamin (Pa          21:24.76   19             
 26 Galarza, Sammy             9 Atlantic Chr          21:28.72                  
 27 Ziff, Wiff                12 Benjamin (Pa          21:30.39                  
 28 Lama, Nicolas             10 Benjamin (Pa          21:33.36                  
 29 German, Colby              7 Benjamin (Pa          21:48.86                  
 30 DiTomasso, Christian       8 Jupiter Christian     22:22.66   20             
 31 LaBonte, Zachary          11 Atlantic Chr          22:56.96                  
 32 Kelly, Mason               8 Berean Chris          23:04.39   21             
 33 Debomy, Noah               6 Jupiter Christian     23:27.46   22             
 34 Fernandez, Carlos         11 Berean Chris          24:28.15   23             
 35 Snow, Alex                10 Berean Chris          24:34.23   24             
 36 LeBrun, Kevin             11 Berean Chris          24:34.67   25             
 37 Reback, Jon Courson        6 Jupiter Christian     24:40.47                  
 38 Eison, William            10 Jupiter Christian     26:50.99                  
 39 Plourde, Noah             10 Jupiter Christian     27:12.61                  
 40 Hicks, Jonathan           10 Pahokee               28:04.61                  
 41 Cornett, Austin           11 Trinity Chri          29:22.25                  
 42 Connor, Nathan            10 Berean Chris          31:54.23   26             
 43 Murray, Darian             8 Trinity Chri          32:24.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pine School (Hobe Sound)     28    1    3    5    8   11   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:32:08.53                                                    
         Average:    18:25.71                                                    
   2 Jupiter Christian            47    2    4    7   16   18   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:35:21.93                                                    
         Average:    19:04.39                                                    
   3 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gard    54    6    9   10   14   15   17   19          
      Total Time:  1:36:56.31                                                    
         Average:    19:23.27                                                    
   4 Berean Christian (West Pa   119   21   23   24   25   26                    
      Total Time:  2:08:35.67                                                    
         Average:    25:43.14