FHSAA 1AD11 Championship - 10/28/2017                      
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                   Holy Tinity                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McNatt, Carly              7 Holy Trinity          20:50.20    1             
  2 Wiechecki Vergara, Alesa  11 Holy Trinity          21:07.50    2             
  3 Bienz, Alivia             12 John Carroll          21:13.90    3             
  4 Macon, Lauren             12 John Carroll          21:23.30    4             
  5 Siviter, Brooke            9 Holy Trinity          22:57.20    5             
  6 Bienz, Lillyanna          10 John Carroll          23:05.00    6             
  7 Varnes, Charlotte         10 Holy Trinity          23:06.60    7             
  8 Durham, Kristina          12 Covenant Chr          23:40.10    8             
  9 Mallon, Elise             10 St. Edward's          23:51.70    9             
 10 Mueller, Hannah            9 Master's Aca          23:51.80   10             
 11 Harwick, Hannah           11 Master's Aca          24:12.30   11             
 12 Berasategui Garro, Itxas  10 St. Edward's          24:21.50   12             
 13 Zoltak, Elizabeth         11 St. Edward's          24:27.30   13             
 14 Mueller, Camille           9 Master's Aca          24:39.10   14             
 15 Tee, Teana                12 St. Edward's          25:33.00   15             
 16 Gerber, Avery             11 St. Edward's          26:04.80   16             
 17 Tanner, Faith              7 Master's Aca          26:06.90   17             
 18 Nelson, Bridget           10 St. Edward's          26:11.60   18             
 19 Cargill, Christina        11 John Carroll          26:19.10   19             
 20 Anello, Amelia            10 Holy Trinity          26:34.50   20             
 21 Flaming, Julia            11 Master's Aca          26:37.50   21             
 22 Ackley, Hunter             9 Covenant Chr          26:40.00   22             
 23 Harmon, Emileigh           7 Master's Aca          26:48.20   23             
 24 Oakes, Kylie              10 St. Edward's          27:07.50   24             
 25 Milesic, Monica           10 Master's Aca          27:09.70   25             
 26 Berthiaume, Angelina      10 Holy Trinity          27:36.90   26             
 27 Diaz, Julia               10 Brevard Heat          27:40.50   27             
 28 Pottorff, Taylor          12 John Carroll          27:44.10   28             
 29 Woliver, Lia               7 Covenant Chr          27:46.10   29             
 30 Weiner, Isabella           9 Holy Trinity          27:49.60   30             
 31 Braswell, Michale          9 John Carroll          29:00.90   31             
 32 Ridgley, Carissa           8 Brevard Heat          29:25.60   32             
 33 Blanchard, Tara            9 Brevard Heat          29:30.00   33             
 34 Tanner, Anna              12 Brevard Heat          30:25.00   34             
 35 Ageeb, Rebecca            11 John Carroll          30:28.50   35             
 36 Harbour, Lucille          10 Covenant Chr          30:58.50   36             
 37 Gotcher, Leeanne          11 Brevard Heat          31:01.40   37             
 38 Kelley, Trinity           10 Brevard Heat          33:02.30   38             
 39 McBryde, Amelia           12 Brevard Heat          35:00.80   39             
 40 Bennett, Hannah            7 Covenant Chr          36:33.50   40             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Trinity (Melbourne)     35    1    2    5    7   20   26   30          
      Total Time:  1:54:36.00                                                    
         Average:    22:55.20                                                    
   2 John Carroll (Fort Pierce    60    3    4    6   19   28   31   35          
      Total Time:  1:59:45.40                                                    
         Average:    23:57.08                                                    
   3 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)    65    9   12   13   15   16   18   24          
      Total Time:  2:04:18.30                                                    
         Average:    24:51.66                                                    
   4 Master's Academy (Vero Be    73   10   11   14   17   21   23   25          
      Total Time:  2:05:27.60                                                    
         Average:    25:05.52                                                    
   5 Covenant Christian (Palm    135    8   22   29   36   40                    
      Total Time:  2:25:38.20                                                    
         Average:    29:07.64                                                    
   6 Brevard Heat (Palm Bay)     163   27   32   33   34   37   38   39          
      Total Time:  2:28:02.50                                                    
         Average:    29:36.50                                                    

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ross, Allan               12 St. Edward's          17:51.90    1             
  2 Rohrbough, Zachariah      11 John Carroll          18:19.50    2             
  3 Soliz, Ismael             11 Brevard Heat          19:30.80    3             
  4 Salyers, Jackson          12 Brevard Heat          19:32.20    4             
  5 Zamerski, Nathan          12 St. Edward's          19:33.90    5             
  6 Schrope, Nathan           12 Covenant Chr          19:42.90    6             
  7 Durham, Lucas             11 Covenant Chr          19:43.10    7             
  8 Cachaldora, Joseph        11 John Carroll          19:56.60    8             
  9 Ageeb, Joseph              9 John Carroll          20:00.00    9             
 10 Halford, Joshua           12 Covenant Chr          20:04.40   10             
 11 Pantano, Christopher      11 John Carroll          20:36.00   11             
 12 Diaz, Christian            9 Brevard Heat          20:38.40   12             
 13 Zheng, Haozhe             12 St. Edward's          20:44.20   13             
 14 Oakes, Benjamin           12 St. Edward's          20:46.70   14             
 15 Harbour, William           8 Covenant Chr          20:47.90   15             
 16 Velez, Garrison           12 Brevard Heat          20:58.30   16             
 17 Sammartino, Luke          10 John Carroll          21:00.90   17             
 18 Dobson, Jack              10 St. Edward's          21:06.60   18             
 19 Hendrickson, Dylan        11 John Carroll          21:16.70   19             
 20 Salyers, Benjamin         11 Brevard Heat          21:18.00   20             
 21 Taylor, Aidan             10 St. Edward's          21:19.40   21             
 22 Kavolius, Liam            10 St. Edward's          21:26.10   22             
 23 Cross, Trevor              8 Master's Aca          21:38.90   23             
 24 Johnson, Walker            9 Holy Trinity          21:54.90   24             
 25 Fischer, Garrett          11 Covenant Chr          22:04.60   25             
 26 Fashek, Christopher       11 St. Edward's          22:07.10                  
 27 Lindell, Grant             9 Covenant Chr          22:08.40   26             
 28 Laboy, Yoshua              7 Covenant Chr          22:14.40   27             
 29 Cross, Tanner              9 Master's Aca          22:17.00   28             
 30 Herndon, Caleb             9 Master's Aca          22:28.50   29             
 31 Gorey, Trenton             9 Covenant Chr          22:34.10                  
 32 Flaming, Jason             7 Master's Aca          23:00.10   30             
 33 Henderson, Ryan            7 Holy Trinity          23:06.90   31             
 34 Kimmelman, Joshua         11 John Carroll          23:14.60   32             
 35 Allen, Matthew             9 Holy Trinity          23:47.40   33             
 36 Brown, Ben                 9 Master's Aca          24:08.10   34             
 37 Cronkhite, Joshua          6 Brevard Heat          24:11.40   35             
 38 Young, Greg               11 Covenant Chr          24:16.90                  
 39 Bouyoucas, Gregory         9 Holy Trinity          24:19.80   36             
 40 Bean, Jackson              7 Holy Trinity          24:20.70   37             
 41 Sutton, Oliver             8 Brevard Heat          24:40.50   38             
 42 Holloway, Brice           10 Brevard Heat          25:53.50                  
 43 Fadden, Brendan            9 Master's Aca          26:23.30   39             
 44 Dandapani, Hari           11 Holy Trinity          27:17.60   40             
 45 Gingras, Jacob            10 Master's Aca          28:57.30   41             
 46 Patel, Nikhil             11 Holy Trinity          31:13.50   42             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 John Carroll (Fort Pierce    47    2    8    9   11   17   19   32          
      Total Time:  1:39:53.00                                                    
         Average:    19:58.60                                                    
   2 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)    51    1    5   13   14   18   21   22          
      Total Time:  1:40:03.30                                                    
         Average:    20:00.66                                                    
   3 Brevard Heat (Palm Bay)      55    3    4   12   16   20   35   38          
      Total Time:  1:41:57.70                                                    
         Average:    20:23.54                                                    
   4 Covenant Christian (Palm     63    6    7   10   15   25   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:42:22.90                                                    
         Average:    20:28.58                                                    
   5 Master's Academy (Vero Be   144   23   28   29   30   34   39   41          
      Total Time:  1:53:32.60                                                    
         Average:    22:42.52                                                    
   6 Holy Trinity (Melbourne)    161   24   31   33   36   37   40   42          
      Total Time:  1:57:29.70                                                    
         Average:    23:29.94