FHSAA 1AD10 Championship - 10/26/2017                      
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                  Holloway Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Crist, Caroline           12 First Academ          20:40.54    1             
  2 Crist, Isabel             10 First Academ          20:50.49    2             
  3 Lewis, Kennedy            12 Lakeland Christian    21:02.48    3             
  4 Carlson, Mia               8 First Academ          21:06.13    4             
  5 Bayes, Sarah               7 Lakeland Christian    21:07.25    5             
  6 Caswell, Gretchen          7 Lakeland Christian    22:08.89    6             
  7 Jackson, Sarah             7 First Academ          22:44.03    7             
  8 Myers, Rebecca            12 First Academ          22:54.06    8             
  9 Bonnett, Katie             9 First Academ          23:03.32    9             
 10 Johnson, Makenzie         11 Lakeland Christian    23:34.38   10             
 11 Harkema, Kaylee            8 City of Life          23:43.30   11             
 12 Barron, Hannah            12 First Academ          23:51.34   12             
 13 Harkema, Kaitlyn           7 City of Life          23:55.98   13             
 14 Dickens, Sydney            8 Faith Christ          24:04.00                  
 15 Hersey, Madison            9 Santa Fe Cat          24:04.36   14             
 16 Caswell, Mary             11 Lakeland Christian    24:10.48   15             
 17 Ikeda, Olivia              6 Windermere Prep       24:13.12   16             
 18 Branham, Emily            10 Lakeland Christian    24:33.30   17             
 19 Rumbaugh, Megan           12 Faith Christ          24:34.39                  
 20 Wells, Emerson             9 Foundation A          24:39.29   18             
 21 Are, Nathalie             10 First Academ          24:42.38                  
 22 Ferrel, Paige              9 Foundation A          24:47.72   19             
 23 Fernandez, Dania          11 Windermere Prep       25:10.75   20             
 24 Ramsey, Maclay            12 First Academ          25:13.54                  
 25 Finch, Sarah               9 Santa Fe Cat          25:36.67   21             
 26 Buggs, Debra              11 City of Life          25:49.65   22             
 27 Elkaldi, Yasmine          10 Cornerstone           25:55.11   23             
 28 Ikeda, Megan              10 Windermere Prep       26:00.40   24             
 29 Ramakrishna, Suveda        8 Windermere Prep       26:09.73   25             
 30 Cardenas, Daniela          7 Foundation A          26:11.65   26             
 31 Shoemaker, Madison        12 City of Life          26:24.24   27             
 32 Shoemaker, Kayla           8 City of Life          26:26.29   28             
 33 Fazekas, Christiane       12 Santa Fe Cat          26:32.69   29             
 34 Esterline, Anna            9 Santa Fe Cat          26:33.66   30             
 35 Gonzalez, Vanessa         10 City of Life          26:47.93   31             
 36 Guzman, Yajaira           10 City of Life          26:56.34   32             
 37 Hernandez, Sara           10 Santa Fe Cat          26:57.01   33             
 38 Jaimes, Leticia            8 Fort Meade            27:21.85   34             
 39 Sealy, Rebecca            10 Windermere Prep       27:23.90   35             
 40 Perez, Cassandra          12 Faith Christ          28:09.91                  
 41 Quint, Moriah             11 Lakeland Christian    28:23.26   36             
 42 Montes, Salma             11 Fort Meade            28:26.81   37             
 43 Burt, Sydney               8 Windermere Prep       28:42.03   38             
 44 Padgett, Holly             0 All Saints'           28:42.39                  
 45 Waters, Leigh              7 Foundation A          29:06.04   39             
 46 Oreilly Brookes, Freya     8 Windermere Prep       29:29.37   40             
 47 Isbel, Madelyn             7 Windermere Prep       29:39.01                  
 48 Crotty, Devon              8 Cornerstone           29:58.40   41             
 49 Velasquez, Fabiola        12 Fort Meade            30:01.99   42             
 50 Aviles, Veronica          12 Fort Meade            30:12.75   43             
 51 Marroquin-Sanchez, Karel  12 Fort Meade            30:58.37   44             
 52 Jorge, Nicole             12 New Dimensio          31:22.17   45             
 53 Trohn, Courtney            0 All Saints'           32:20.57                  
 54 James, Leah                8 Cornerstone           32:32.73   46             
 55 Gipson, Summer             6 Fort Meade            32:42.11   47             
 56 Prakash, Maya             10 Foundation A          32:52.24   48             
 57 Nguyen, Abby              11 Cornerstone           33:02.91   49             
 58 Roman, Idalys              9 New Dimensio          33:41.13   50             
 59 Horton, Alyssa             9 Cornerstone           35:08.98   51             
 60 Herrera, Emily            11 New Dimensio          35:49.41   52             
 61 Renney, Hanley             0 All Saints'           35:52.01                  
 62 Alvarado, Ilana            9 New Dimensio          36:20.13   53             
 63 Winfrey, Alexa             9 Faith Christ          36:53.58                  
 64 Clark, Kalin              11 Cornerstone           37:11.51   54             
 65 Tezen, Julie               9 New Dimensio          38:24.35   55             
 66 Van der Riet, Fitzimi     10 Foundation A          40:43.57   56             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 First Academy (Orlando)      22    1    2    4    7    8    9   12          
      Total Time:  1:48:15.25                                                    
         Average:    21:39.05                                                    
   2 Lakeland Christian           39    3    5    6   10   15   17   36          
      Total Time:  1:52:03.48                                                    
         Average:    22:24.70                                                    
   3 City of Life Christian (K   101   11   13   22   27   28   31   32          
      Total Time:  2:06:19.46                                                    
         Average:    25:15.90                                                    
   4 Windermere Prep             120   16   20   24   25   35   38   40          
      Total Time:  2:08:57.90                                                    
         Average:    25:47.58                                                    
   5 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakela   127   14   21   29   30   33                    
      Total Time:  2:09:44.39                                                    
         Average:    25:56.88                                                    
   6 Foundation Academy (Winte   150   18   19   26   39   48   56               
      Total Time:  2:17:36.94                                                    
         Average:    27:31.39                                                    
   7 Fort Meade                  200   34   37   42   43   44   47               
      Total Time:  2:27:01.78                                                    
         Average:    29:24.36                                                    
   8 Cornerstone Charter (Orla   210   23   41   46   49   51   54               
      Total Time:  2:36:38.14                                                    
         Average:    31:19.63                                                    
   9 New Dimensions (Kissimmee   255   45   50   52   53   55                    
      Total Time:  2:55:37.19                                                    
         Average:    35:07.44                                                    

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Martinez, Seth            10 Lakeland Christian    17:43.47    1             
  2 Williams, Zavien           9 Windermere Prep       17:53.02    2             
  3 Caylor, Andrew            11 Windermere Prep       19:01.54    3             
  4 Herrera, David            12 New Dimensio          19:08.95    4             
  5 Braid, Cameron            12 New Dimensio          19:14.94    5             
  6 Hammer, Andrew            11 Windermere Prep       19:23.18    6             
  7 Santos, Diomedes          12 Santa Fe Cat          19:23.36    7             
  8 Roth, Jackson             10 Windermere Prep       19:23.76    8             
  9 Dvorak, Lucas              8 Windermere Prep       19:23.95    9             
 10 Kim, Dongshin             12 Windermere Prep       19:24.00   10             
 11 Yamnitz, Bryson           10 Lakeland Christian    19:29.58   11             
 12 Payton, Kenny             10 City of Life          19:30.88                  
 13 Waters, Nathan            12 Foundation A          19:38.21   12             
 14 Khouri, Simon             12 Vanguard (La          19:45.74   13             
 15 Caswell, Ethan             9 Lakeland Christian    19:46.91   14             
 16 Garver, Jay                9 Foundation A          19:57.42   15             
 17 Hernandez, Artemio         9 Fort Meade            20:01.37   16             
 18 Higgens, Bradley           9 Foundation A          20:06.28   17             
 19 Santana, Christopher      11 New Dimensio          20:10.77   18             
 20 Venegas Alarcon, Amando   12 Fort Meade            20:15.00   19             
 21 Scaramuzza, Antonio       12 Windermere Prep       20:15.63   20             
 22 Escobar, Enrique          11 New Dimensio          20:20.93   21             
 23 Lee, Sun Woo               9 Lakeland Christian    20:21.36   22             
 24 Oliver, Chase             12 Vanguard (La          20:24.97   23             
 25 Barron, Elijah            10 First Academ          20:27.38                  
 26 Chisholm, Tyler           10 Windermere Prep       20:32.79                  
 27 Holden, Charles            8 Windermere Prep       20:33.27                  
 28 Fonseca, Pedro            12 Foundation A          20:34.16   24             
 29 Chen, WeiWei (Jackie)     11 Faith Christ          20:38.95                  
 30 Van der Riet, Birhanu     11 Foundation A          20:41.00   25             
 31 Ferraz, Felipe            11 Foundation A          20:41.42   26             
 32 Williams, Alden            9 Victory Chri          20:42.02                  
 33 Overholt, Jackson          8 Lakeland Christian    20:42.24   27             
 34 Kruger-Lagomarsino, Seba   9 Faith Christ          20:51.25                  
 35 Frederic, Maxwell         10 New Dimensio          20:51.77   28             
 36 Shaffer, Nathan            8 Foundation A          20:57.35   29             
 37 Alkass, Andrew            12 Santa Fe Cat          21:08.81   30             
 38 Marcano, Jesse            12 New Dimensio          21:17.23   31             
 39 Ellis, Christian          10 Santa Fe Cat          21:17.93   32             
 40 Adames, John               9 Santa Fe Cat          21:20.18   33             
 41 Esterline, Thomas         11 Santa Fe Cat          21:20.36   34             
 42 Stockard, Jack             9 Santa Fe Cat          21:21.37   35             
 43 Elliott, George           10 Lakeland Christian    21:22.42   36             
 44 Garcia, Johnathan         12 New Dimensio          21:26.26   37             
 45 Read, Cameron             12 Cornerstone           21:37.45   38             
 46 Williams, Jayden           8 Windermere Prep       21:54.64                  
 47 Lopez, Joshua             11 New Dimensio          21:57.09                  
 48 Zahn, Carter              11 Victory Chri          22:05.99                  
 49 Suarez, Anthony           10 New Dimensio          22:16.59                  
 50 Polin, Steele              0 All Saints'           22:20.10                  
 51 Echenrque, Matthew         9 Santa Fe Cat          22:24.44   39             
 52 Cardenas, Bryan            8 Fort Meade            22:25.44   40             
 53 Braid, Jordan             10 New Dimensio          22:26.60                  
 54 Evia, Kevin               12 Vanguard (La          22:28.84   41             
 55 Coscia, Kai               12 Victory Chri          22:29.40                  
 56 Motsch, Mark              10 Santa Fe Cat          22:37.89                  
 57 Ferguson, Keith           11 Vanguard (La          22:38.97   42             
 58 Reyes, Misael             11 Fort Meade            22:42.74   43             
 59 Reyes, Miguel              8 Fort Meade            22:43.14   44             
 60 Gutierrez, Adrian         11 Fort Meade            22:47.61   45             
 61 Long, Zach                 9 Foundation A          22:54.69                  
 62 Quint, James              10 Lakeland Christian    23:14.82   46             
 63 Vecchio, Frank            12 Santa Fe Cat          23:28.96                  
 64 Suarez, Ruben             10 Fort Meade            23:35.86   47             
 65 Gabriel, Rafael           12 Santa Fe Cat          23:56.78                  
 66 Lin, Jacob                10 Vanguard (La          23:57.93   48             
 67 Resto, Jason              10 Cornerstone           23:58.95   49             
 68 Brennan-Martin, Sybastia   9 Victory Chri          24:03.93                  
 69 Chase, Lowell             12 Cornerstone           24:04.81   50             
 70 Cross, James               9 Cornerstone           24:05.09   51             
 71 White, Winston             6 Cornerstone           24:05.44   52             
 72 Lopez, Matthew            11 Cornerstone           24:16.53   53             
 73 Garcia, Rafael            11 Fort Meade            24:36.13                  
 74 Bruni, Anthony             9 Vanguard (La          24:46.55   54             
 75 Read, Stephen              9 Cornerstone           24:57.09   55             
 76 Mattson, Walter            0 All Saints'           25:00.43                  
 77 Hill, Kevin                6 City of Life          25:01.95                  
 78 Elliston, Ben              9 Foundation A          25:02.04                  
 79 Stabler, Jeremiah          7 Lakeland Christian    25:03.40                  
 80 Sepulveda, Ariel           9 Cornerstone           25:44.84                  
 81 Harris, Jeramiah           8 Vanguard (La          26:28.45   56             
 82 Rogers, James              0 All Saints'           26:35.28                  
 83 Rachid, Jacem              0 All Saints'           31:53.67                  
 84 Fang, Zongli (Blake)      11 Faith Christ          34:17.36                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Windermere Prep              28    2    3    6    8    9   10   20          
      Total Time:  1:35:05.45                                                    
         Average:    19:01.09                                                    
   2 Lakeland Christian           75    1   11   14   22   27   36   46          
      Total Time:  1:38:03.56                                                    
         Average:    19:36.72                                                    
   3 New Dimensions (Kissimmee    76    4    5   18   21   28   31   37          
      Total Time:  1:39:47.36                                                    
         Average:    19:57.48                                                    
   4 Foundation Academy (Winte    93   12   15   17   24   25   26   29          
      Total Time:  1:40:57.07                                                    
         Average:    20:11.42                                                    
   5 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakela   136    7   30   32   33   34   35   39          
      Total Time:  1:44:30.64                                                    
         Average:    20:54.13                                                    
   6 Fort Meade                  162   16   19   40   43   44   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:48:07.69                                                    
         Average:    21:37.54                                                    
   7 Vanguard (Lake Wales)       167   13   23   41   42   48   54   56          
      Total Time:  1:49:16.45                                                    
         Average:    21:51.29                                                    
   8 Cornerstone Charter (Orla   240   38   49   50   51   52   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:57:51.74                                                    
         Average:    23:34.35