Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #49 Clemente, Elliot    12 Belen Jesuit            4:51.6   15:05.99    1   
  2  #167 del Monte, Max      12 Chamberlain HS          4:58.9   15:28.38    2   
  3 #1024 Miranda, Carlos     11 Palmetto Ridge          5:00.9   15:34.62    3   
  4   #51 Lopez, Avery        11 Belen Jesuit            5:01.4   15:36.25    4   
  5  #166 O'Connor, Quincy    12 Celebration HS          5:02.4   15:39.53        
  6  #925 Reynolds, Mackenzi     Nease                   5:03.2   15:41.76        
  7   #52 Magoulas, Michael   10 Belen Jesuit            5:04.1   15:44.67    5   
  8 #1049 Iglesias, Andrew       Pembroke Pines C        5:04.8   15:46.99        
  9   #55 Tomas, Fabian       10 Belen Jesuit            5:06.4   15:51.96    6   
 10  #388 Rojas, Aaron        12 Estero                  5:06.9   15:53.38    7   
 11  #429 Brown, Aesop        11 Fort Myers              5:08.1   15:57.01    8   
 12 #1026 Pelletier, Joshua   12 Palmetto Ridge          5:09.2   16:00.46    9   
 13   #54 Tejidor, Francisco  12 Belen Jesuit            5:10.4   16:04.13   10   
 14  #941 Morken, Nicholas    10 Niceville               5:10.4   16:04.30        
 15 #1469 Bireda, Ermias      11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:12.0   16:09.10   11   
 16  #734 Nichols, Travis     10 Land o' lakes           5:12.5   16:10.74   12   
 17 #1148 Bernard, Courtland  11 Sarasota                5:12.9   16:11.89   13   
 18   #45 Leo, Adam              Bartram Trail           5:13.7   16:14.41   14   
 19  #906 Gates, Buddy        11 Naples                  5:14.6   16:17.39   15   
 20  #188 Buzzard, Christian  12 Chiles                  5:14.6   16:17.42   16   
 21  #389 Sommer, Adam        10 Estero                  5:14.9   16:18.12   17   
 22  #513 Perez, Jose         12 Haines City HS          5:15.0   16:18.59        
 23  #759 Henderson, William  11 Leon                    5:15.3   16:19.59   18   
 24   #48 Meester-Kitterman,  10 Bayshore                5:15.4   16:19.65        
 25  #428 Bennett, Tyler      10 Fort Myers              5:16.0   16:21.58   19   
 26 #1473 Hippely, Samuel     12 Wiregrass Ranch         5:16.2   16:22.14   20   
 27   #41 Carver, Brandon        Bartram Trail           5:16.3   16:22.46   21   
 28  #762 McMahon, Benjamin   12 Leon                    5:16.5   16:23.18   22   
 29  #763 Slupecki, Jacob     12 Lincoln                 5:16.9   16:24.32        
 30   #43 Fairbanks, Jeremy      Bartram Trail           5:17.2   16:25.26   23   
 31 #1471 Hill, David         12 Wiregrass Ranch         5:17.7   16:26.86   24   
 32  #830 Allen, Cameron      11 Matanzas                5:17.9   16:27.41   25   
 33   #44 Fonda, Dell            Bartram Trail           5:17.9   16:27.47   26   
 34 #1097 Etienne, Kelly      12 Port St. Lucie          5:17.9   16:27.60        
 35   #53 Rojo, Diego         11 Belen Jesuit            5:18.0   16:28.00   27   
 36   #47 Simonsen, Brexton      Bartram Trail           5:18.2   16:28.49   28   
 37  #467 Magee, Matt         11 George M. St            5:18.5   16:29.51   29   
 38  #910 Shearer, Lee        11 Naples                  5:18.8   16:30.43   30   
 39  #385 Chavez, Julian      12 Estero                  5:18.9   16:30.61   31   
 40  #384 Cartagena, Jose     11 Estero                  5:19.1   16:31.18   32   
 41  #444 Godfrey, Alexander  11 Fort Walton Beach       5:19.2   16:31.53   33   
 42  #445 Guidry, Joseph       9 Fort Walton Beach       5:19.4   16:32.30   34   
 43  #180 Schnulle, Ryan      12 Charlotte               5:19.7   16:32.99   35   
 44  #194 Zimmerman, Cooper   10 Chiles                  5:19.7   16:33.02   36   
 45  #191 Krell, Jacob        12 Chiles                  5:19.7   16:33.12   37   
 46  #217 Timothy, Wenger     12 Citrus                  5:19.8   16:33.52        
 47  #831 Drumm, David        12 Matanzas                5:20.5   16:35.50   38   
 48  #441 Bulger, Timothy     11 Fort Walton Beach       5:20.6   16:35.85   39   
 49 #1363 Ramaswami, Emery    12 Vanguard                5:20.7   16:36.37        
 50 #1099 Sapp, Kevin         12 Port St. Lucie          5:21.1   16:37.46        
 51  #515 Henning, Matt       12 Harmony HS              5:21.4   16:38.50        
 52  #827 Parinelli, Nichola  11 Martin County           5:21.5   16:38.69   40   
 53 #1269 Cole, Matt          12 St. Cloud HS            5:21.7   16:39.25   41   
 54  #383 Briner, Steven      11 Estero                  5:21.9   16:40.06   42   
 55  #560 Wise, Alan          12 Ida Baker               5:22.5   16:41.84   43   
 56 #1398 Larson, Ryan        12 Washington              5:22.6   16:42.24   44   
 57  #757 Buchholz, Zachary   11 Leon                    5:22.8   16:42.76   45   
 58  #857 Robison, Blake      12 Melbourne               5:23.4   16:44.65   46   
 59  #175 Cardenas, Dominic   11 Charlotte               5:23.9   16:46.07   47   
 60 #1393 Baldwin, Luke        9 Washington              5:24.2   16:47.03   48   
 61  #189 Conrad, James       11 Chiles                  5:24.3   16:47.30   49   
 62   #40 Cuyeu, Julian          Barron Collier          5:24.5   16:48.12        
 63  #463 Bess-Lima, Tyler    11 George M. St            5:24.7   16:48.55   50   
 64  #171 Russo, Sean         12 Chamberlain HS          5:25.7   16:51.71   51   
 65 #1025 Pedraza, Alejandro   9 Palmetto Ridge          5:26.2   16:53.45   52   
 66  #432 Shearman, Brendan   12 Fort Myers              5:26.4   16:54.03   53   
 67  #170 Montoya, Sabastian  12 Chamberlain HS          5:26.8   16:55.19   54   
 68  #427 Bautista, Alex      11 Fort Myers              5:26.9   16:55.53   55   
 69 #1272 Morgan, Bailey      12 St. Cloud HS            5:27.0   16:55.77   56   
 70   #50 Isaac, Alexander    10 Belen Jesuit            5:27.1   16:56.06   57   
 71 #1154 Summerall, Zackery   9 Sarasota                5:27.5   16:57.31   58   
 72  #442 Day, Brian          11 Fort Walton Beach       5:27.5   16:57.42   59   
 73  #433 Whittle, James      12 Fort Myers              5:27.9   16:58.66   60   
 74  #724 Kirkman, Chad       11 Lakeland HS             5:28.0   16:58.89        
 75 #1027 Yoder, Jacob        12 Palmetto Ridge          5:28.0   16:59.05   61   
 76  #418 Elabbar, Samy       11 Forest Hill             5:28.1   16:59.25        
 77 #1472 Hill, Patrick       11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:28.2   16:59.62   62   
 78  #430 McGonagle, Brendan  11 Fort Myers              5:28.3   16:59.94   63   
 79  #446 Sanchez, Cameron    12 Fort Walton Beach       5:28.7   17:01.20   64   
 80 #1151 Hinds, David        12 Sarasota                5:28.9   17:01.65   65   
 81 #1021 Ashbacher, Kolin    12 Palmetto Ridge          5:29.1   17:02.43   66   
 82 #1152 Hull, Ian           11 Sarasota                5:29.3   17:02.88   67   
 83  #826 Obrien, Tyler       10 Martin County           5:29.3   17:02.90   68   
 84 #1098 Negron-Santiago, J  11 Port St. Lucie          5:30.5   17:06.54        
 85  #193 Turner, Sean        10 Chiles                  5:31.2   17:08.73   69   
 86  #447 Shackelford, Charl  10 Fort Walton Beach       5:31.2   17:08.82   70   
 87  #905 Fernandez, Jorge    12 Naples                  5:31.4   17:09.41   71   
 88  #601 McHale, Travis      11 Jensen Beach            5:31.6   17:10.08   72   
 89  #468 West, Blake         11 George M. St            5:31.8   17:10.66   73   
 90  #178 Pollizzi, Andrew    12 Charlotte               5:31.9   17:10.94   74   
 91  #907 Kalvin, Garrison    10 Naples                  5:32.1   17:11.66   75   
 92   #42 Cox, Steven            Bartram Trail           5:32.4   17:12.61   76   
 93  #465 Biles, Tanner       11 George M. St            5:32.6   17:13.15   77   
 94  #833 Neu, Austin         12 Matanzas                5:32.7   17:13.46   78   
 95  #464 Bess-Lima, Zach     11 George M. St            5:32.8   17:13.94   79   
 96  #556 Haskill, Brent      12 Ida Baker               5:32.9   17:14.19   80   
 97 #1395 Edwards, Harrison   11 Washington              5:33.0   17:14.34   81   
 98 #1150 Gouriluk, Kael      11 Sarasota                5:33.2   17:14.96   82   
 99 #1474 Mattera, Tyler      12 Wiregrass Ranch         5:33.4   17:15.57   83   
100 #1470 Hall, Benjamin      11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:33.4   17:15.63   84   
101  #855 Navajas, Ricardo    11 Melbourne               5:33.5   17:16.03   85   
102  #758 Fiore, Christopher  12 Leon                    5:33.8   17:17.02   86   
103 #1271 Montalvo, Antonio   11 St. Cloud HS            5:33.9   17:17.27   87   
104 #1394 Bordelon, Andre     12 Washington              5:34.9   17:20.50   88   
105  #761 Khosla, Sukhi        9 Leon                    5:35.6   17:22.63   89   
106  #443 Fabacher, Tyler     10 Fort Walton Beach       5:35.7   17:22.91   90   
107  #469 Lester, Kyle        10 George M. St            5:35.8   17:23.11   91   
108 #1149 Gomez-Magee, Alexa  12 Sarasota                5:36.2   17:24.38   92   
109 #1012 Draper, Jason       12 Palm Bay                5:36.4   17:24.95   93   
110  #179 Quinn, Connor       11 Charlotte               5:36.6   17:25.60   94   
111  #854 Knowlton, Connor    11 Melbourne               5:37.5   17:28.31   95   
112  #173 Wise, Christian      9 Chamberlain HS          5:37.9   17:29.53   96   
113 #1468 Alastre, Thor       11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:38.3   17:30.84   97   
114 #1399 Perkins, Taylor      9 Washington              5:38.4   17:31.25   98   
115  #386 Hernandez, Alexand  11 Estero                  5:38.8   17:32.44   99   
116  #737 Poore, Jake         10 Land o' lakes           5:39.1   17:33.29  100   
117   #46 Musseau, Alec          Bartram Trail           5:39.1   17:33.55  101   
118  #822 Gonzalez, Jon       11 Martin County           5:39.4   17:34.22  102   
119  #431 McGregor, Dean       9 Fort Myers              5:39.5   17:34.75  103   
120  #904 Arnold, Morgan      11 Naples                  5:39.8   17:35.47  104   
121  #909 Sanders, Reid       10 Naples                  5:40.4   17:37.57  105   
122  #190 Knauf, Trevor       10 Chiles                  5:40.8   17:38.67  106   
123  #387 Ledesma, Ricardo    10 Estero                  5:41.1   17:39.54  107   
124 #1201 Piatt, David        11 Sickles HS              5:41.4   17:40.62        
125 #1397 Kotick, Jacob       12 Washington              5:41.6   17:41.14  108   
126  #466 Cerreta, Chris      11 George M. St            5:41.6   17:41.18  109   
127  #316 Ormsby, Robert      11 Cypress Lake            5:42.0   17:42.37        
128 #1014 Jennewein, Matt     12 Palm Bay                5:43.7   17:47.60  110   
129  #825 Fuhrman, Benjamin   11 Martin County           5:44.8   17:51.11  111   
130  #908 Martinez, Matthew   12 Naples                  5:44.9   17:51.57  112   
131  #760 Luca, William        9 Leon                    5:45.1   17:51.94  113   
132  #559 Walker, Brandon     11 Ida Baker               5:45.3   17:52.52  114   
133 #1273 Sanin, Gabriel      11 St. Cloud HS            5:45.3   17:52.55  115   
134  #599 Farley, Clayton     12 Jensen Beach            5:45.4   17:52.90  116   
135  #836 White, Alex         12 Matanzas                5:45.8   17:54.13  117   
136  #832 Goodman, Drake      10 Matanzas                5:47.2   17:58.67  118   
137  #824 Burton, Jacob       12 Martin County           5:47.4   17:59.20  119   
138  #856 Reesh, Alec         11 Melbourne               5:47.6   17:59.92  120   
139 #1153 Kerry, Brian        10 Sarasota                5:47.8   18:00.30  121   
140  #736 Oergel, Dillon      11 Land o' lakes           5:48.3   18:01.93  122   
141  #172 Toriscelli, Shane   11 Chamberlain HS          5:48.5   18:02.61  123   
142  #192 Spiers, William     11 Chiles                  5:48.8   18:03.46  124   
143  #738 Stahl, Tyler        10 Land o' lakes           5:49.0   18:04.25  125   
144  #602 Moore, Christian    11 Jensen Beach            5:49.5   18:05.64  126   
145  #852 Adams, Tristan       9 Melbourne               5:50.5   18:08.78  127   
146  #174 Allen, Conner       10 Charlotte               5:50.9   18:10.13  128   
147  #555 Hamel, Alex         10 Ida Baker               5:51.4   18:11.54  129   
148  #598 Dyess, Austin       11 Jensen Beach            5:51.5   18:11.98  130   
149  #153 Hampel, Michael        Cardinal Gibbons        5:52.8   18:16.12  131   
150  #835 Rosell, Joe         12 Matanzas                5:53.1   18:16.90  132   
151  #156 Nicholson, Andrew      Cardinal Gibbons        5:53.2   18:17.26  133   
152  #858 Todd, Andrew        11 Melbourne               5:54.5   18:21.18  134   
153  #168 Fuhr, Jacob         12 Chamberlain HS          5:54.7   18:21.87  135   
154  #600 Hussey, Kyle        12 Jensen Beach            5:55.0   18:22.67  136   
155  #152 Belina, Jason          Cardinal Gibbons        5:55.2   18:23.49  137   
156  #596 Alvarez, Gaston     11 Jensen Beach            5:55.9   18:25.64  138   
157  #158 Testa, Joseph          Cardinal Gibbons        5:55.9   18:25.76  139   
158  #756 Brenneis, Jordan    11 Leon                    5:56.0   18:25.90  140   
159  #823 Brown, Hunter       12 Martin County           5:56.0   18:26.02  141   
160  #834 Cellini, Jon        11 Matanzas                5:56.1   18:26.15  142   
161 #1017 Stanley, Dalton     12 Palm Bay                5:56.3   18:26.81  143   
162  #157 Sahagian, James        Cardinal Gibbons        5:57.1   18:29.39  144   
163  #557 Howard, Alex        11 Ida Baker               5:57.5   18:30.55  145   
164 #1022 Cipriano, Billy     10 Palmetto Ridge          5:57.7   18:31.08  146   
165  #169 Liotine, Danny      10 Chamberlain HS          5:59.5   18:36.86  147   
166  #828 Vincent, Marvin     11 Martin County           5:59.5   18:36.90  148   
167  #597 Andrews, David      12 Jensen Beach            5:59.7   18:37.37  149   
168  #558 Servick, Austin     11 Ida Baker               5:59.9   18:37.98  150   
169 #1023 Ellison, Bryan       9 Palmetto Ridge          6:00.2   18:39.01  151   
170  #155 Mulcahey, Sean         Cardinal Gibbons        6:01.8   18:43.81  152   
171  #176 Coward, Matthew      9 Charlotte               6:02.8   18:47.07  153   
172 #1016 Ralph, Manes        12 Palm Bay                6:02.9   18:47.25  154   
173 #1396 Frazier, Sam         9 Washington              6:03.0   18:47.60  155   
174  #853 Davis, Noah         12 Melbourne               6:06.5   18:58.46  156   
175  #177 Gugino, Joseph      11 Charlotte               6:07.1   19:00.46  157   
176  #733 MacDonald, Tyler    12 Land o' lakes           6:10.1   19:09.59  158   
177 #1268 Allcorn, Aaron      10 St. Cloud HS            6:17.2   19:31.88  159   
178  #732 Barnabei, Steve     10 Land o' lakes           6:20.7   19:42.65  160   
179  #154 Huskey, William        Cardinal Gibbons        6:28.1   20:05.67  161   
180  #735 Nichols, Trevor     10 Land o' lakes           6:28.1   20:05.80  162   
181  #554 Espina, Leo          8 Ida Baker               6:29.4   20:09.72  163   
182 #1013 Farley, Nathan      12 Palm Bay                6:30.2   20:12.15  164   
183 #1011 Corry, Ryan         12 Palm Bay                6:35.0   20:26.96  165   
184 #1274 Wojcuich, John      10 St. Cloud HS            6:37.5   20:34.86  166   
185 #1015 Lawry, Brandon       9 Palm Bay                6:38.3   20:37.27  167   
186 #1270 Grimme, Michael     11 St. Cloud HS            6:47.5   21:05.81  168   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Belen Jesuit                 26    1    4    5    6   10   27   57           
      Total Time:  1:18:23.00                                                     
         Average:    15:40.60                                                     
   2 Bartram Trail               112   14   21   23   26   28   76  101           
      Total Time:  1:21:58.09                                                     
         Average:    16:23.62                                                     
   3 Estero                      129    7   17   31   32   42   99  107           
      Total Time:  1:21:53.35                                                     
         Average:    16:22.67                                                     
   4 Palmetto Ridge              191    3    9   52   61   66  146  151           
      Total Time:  1:22:30.01                                                     
         Average:    16:30.01                                                     
   5 Fort Myers                  195    8   19   53   55   60   63  103           
      Total Time:  1:23:06.81                                                     
         Average:    16:37.37                                                     
   6 Wiregrass Ranch             200   11   20   24   62   83   84   97           
      Total Time:  1:23:13.29                                                     
         Average:    16:38.66                                                     
   7 Chiles                      207   16   36   37   49   69  106  124           
      Total Time:  1:23:19.59                                                     
         Average:    16:39.92                                                     
   8 Fort Walton Beach           229   33   34   39   59   64   70   90           
      Total Time:  1:23:38.30                                                     
         Average:    16:43.66                                                     
   9 Leon                        260   18   22   45   86   89  113  140           
      Total Time:  1:24:05.18                                                     
         Average:    16:49.04                                                     
  10 Sarasota                    285   13   58   65   67   82   92  121           
      Total Time:  1:24:28.69                                                     
         Average:    16:53.74                                                     
  11 Naples                      295   15   30   71   75  104  105  112           
      Total Time:  1:24:44.36                                                     
         Average:    16:56.88                                                     
  12 George M. Steinbrenner HS   308   29   50   73   77   79   91  109           
      Total Time:  1:24:55.81                                                     
         Average:    16:59.17                                                     
  13 Chamberlain HS              326    2   51   54   96  123  135  147           
      Total Time:  1:24:47.42                                                     
         Average:    16:57.49                                                     
  14 Washington                  359   44   48   81   88   98  108  155           
      Total Time:  1:25:35.36                                                     
         Average:    17:07.08                                                     
  15 Matanzas                    376   25   38   78  117  118  132  142           
      Total Time:  1:26:09.17                                                     
         Average:    17:13.84                                                     
  16 Charlotte                   378   35   47   74   94  128  153  157           
      Total Time:  1:26:05.73                                                     
         Average:    17:13.15                                                     
  17 Martin County               440   40   68  102  111  119  141  148           
      Total Time:  1:27:06.12                                                     
         Average:    17:25.23                                                     
  18 St. Cloud HS                458   41   56   87  115  159  166  168           
      Total Time:  1:28:16.72                                                     
         Average:    17:39.35                                                     
  19 Melbourne                   473   46   85   95  120  127  134  156           
      Total Time:  1:27:37.69                                                     
         Average:    17:31.54                                                     
  20 Ida Baker                   511   43   80  114  129  145  150  163           
      Total Time:  1:28:30.64                                                     
         Average:    17:42.13                                                     
  21 Land o' lakes               517   12  100  122  125  158  160  162           
      Total Time:  1:28:59.80                                                     
         Average:    17:47.96                                                     
  22 Jensen Beach                580   72  116  126  130  136  138  149           
      Total Time:  1:29:43.27                                                     
         Average:    17:56.66                                                     
  23 Palm Bay                    664   93  110  143  154  164  165  167           
      Total Time:  1:32:38.76                                                     
         Average:    18:31.76                                                     
  24 Cardinal Gibbons            684  131  133  137  139  144  152  161           
      Total Time:  1:31:52.02                                                     
         Average:    18:22.41