Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Class 1A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #545 Wollrath, Julie      9 Holy Trinity            5:53.5   18:18.19    1   
  2  #793 Kurgatt, Stefanie   11 Maclay                  5:57.9   18:31.89    2   
  3  #961 Greenleaf, Katelyn  12 Northside Christ        5:58.6   18:33.86    3   
  4  #206 Seymour, Bryce      11 Circle Christian        5:59.5   18:36.66    4   
  5 #1349 Fahey, Kelly        11 Trinity Prep            6:00.2   18:38.95    5   
  6 #1106 VanLiere, Danielle   8 Providence              6:00.3   18:39.21    6   
  7 #1421 Lyden, Adair         8 Westminster Academy     6:02.8   18:47.10    7   
  8 #1323 Snyder, Claire      10 Tampa Prep              6:05.9   18:56.77    8   
  9  #970 Olinger, Brittney   10 Oak Hall School         6:09.8   19:08.90    9   
 10 #1104 Meyer, Eden         10 Providence              6:12.5   19:17.30   10   
 11  #140 Pauls, Caroline     12 Calvary Christia        6:13.5   19:20.21   11   
 12  #971 Perry, Lauren        7 Oak Hall School         6:17.1   19:31.53   12   
 13 #1102 Jackson, Camille    11 Providence              6:19.3   19:38.18   13   
 14  #391 McBeath, Sarah      11 Evangelical Chri        6:20.0   19:40.42        
 15  #136 Chapman, Emily         Brevard Heat            6:20.4   19:41.78        
 16  #797 Sweeney, Kristin    11 Maclay                  6:21.6   19:45.50   14   
 17  #392 Gillespy, Lauren    12 Father Lopez            6:22.7   19:48.78        
 18 #1170 Whiting, Sabrina    10 Seffner Chri            6:24.3   19:53.76   15   
 19  #577 Labrant, Bobbi       9 Indian Rocks            6:25.3   19:56.81   16   
 20  #203 Chapman, Denae       8 Circle Christian        6:25.4   19:57.38   17   
 21  #539 Dummer, Machenzie   11 Holy Trinity            6:26.8   20:01.53   18   
 22  #722 White, Mallory      11 Lakeland Christian      6:28.2   20:06.06   19   
 23  #416 Camargo, Victoria    9 Florida Christian       6:28.5   20:06.89        
 24 #1198 Rovin, Olivia        7 Shorecrest Prep,        6:31.4   20:16.05   20   
 25 #1105 Stallings, Emily    10 Providence              6:31.8   20:17.06   21   
 26  #544 Wahy, Brianna       11 Holy Trinity            6:33.9   20:23.63   22   
 27  #967 Blair, Grace         6 Oak Hall School         6:35.5   20:28.56   23   
 28  #958 Goodwin, Victoria   12 Northside Christ        6:37.2   20:33.80   24   
 29  #252 Tomaini, Lindsay     8 Community School        6:37.2   20:34.00   25   
 30  #972 Vangelder, Emily    12 Oak Hall School         6:38.5   20:37.81   26   
 31 #1284 Lyerly, Barbara      9 St. Johns Countr        6:39.5   20:41.21   27   
 32 #1400 Gumpel, Cali         9 Wellington Chris        6:39.9   20:42.36        
 33  #968 Carlson, Talia       7 Oak Hall School         6:40.1   20:42.80   28   
 34 #1423 Selbach, Kristen     7 Westminster Academy     6:42.3   20:49.63   29   
 35 #1192 Broome, Savannah    10 Shorecrest Prep,        6:42.9   20:51.58   30   
 36 #1094 Sullivan, Christin  11 Pope John Paul II       6:43.0   20:51.90   31   
 37 #1350 Jaworski, Elsa       9 Trinity Prep            6:43.3   20:52.84   32   
 38 #1352 Purkey, Rebecca     11 Trinity Prep            6:43.5   20:53.44   33   
 39 #1288 Stern, Kelsey       10 St. Johns Countr        6:44.1   20:55.39   34   
 40 #1418 Carey, Brittany     12 Westminster Academy     6:44.9   20:57.84   35   
 41  #165 Meaney, Lauren       9 Carrollwood Day HS      6:45.1   20:58.57        
 42 #1431 Hoppe, Victoria      9 Westminster Chri        6:45.4   20:59.41        
 43  #540 Folio, Samantha      7 Holy Trinity            6:47.0   21:04.28   36   
 44  #247 Barry, Sophie        8 Community School        6:47.8   21:06.70   37   
 45  #580 Trador, Tori        12 Indian Rocks            6:48.3   21:08.32   38   
 46 #1195 Greenlees, Kai       8 Shorecrest Prep,        6:49.2   21:11.33   39   
 47 #1086 Camp, Avery         10 Pine School             6:49.5   21:12.02        
 48  #407 Crist, Emily        10 First Academy (O        6:50.1   21:13.97        
 49  #963 Johnson, Ashley     12 Northside Christ        6:50.3   21:14.55   40   
 50 #1090 Brinkman, Clare     12 Pope John Paul II       6:50.3   21:14.76   41   
 51  #716 Eaves, Rebecca      12 Lakeland Christian      6:51.0   21:16.85   42   
 52  #640 Jacubec, Mary       12 Keswick Christ.         6:51.4   21:18.14   43   
 53 #1347 Woods, Payton       10 Trinity Christia        6:52.7   21:21.98        
 54  #202 Bos, Ansley         12 Circle Christian        6:52.9   21:22.58   44   
 55 #1275 Fernandez, Cassand  12 St. John Neumann        6:52.9   21:22.66        
 56 #1101 Dunn, Danielle         Providence              6:53.1   21:23.47   45   
 57  #246 Barry, Anna         10 Community School        6:54.4   21:27.24   46   
 58 #1093 Gildea, Meghan      12 Pope John Paul II       6:54.6   21:27.94   47   
 59  #249 Burfield, Tristan   10 Community School        6:55.4   21:30.41   48   
 60 #1324 Williams, Caroline  12 Tampa Prep              6:56.1   21:32.56   49   
 61  #798 Willis, Caroline     7 Maclay                  6:56.1   21:32.67   50   
 62   #32 Copeland, Taylor     8 Aucila Christian        6:56.6   21:34.22   51   
 63  #668 Richardson, Makayl   8 King's Academy          6:56.8   21:34.76   52   
 64 #1100 Barbour, Anna       12 Providence              6:57.0   21:35.32   53   
 65  #542 Mann, Karina        11 Holy Trinity            6:58.0   21:38.44   54   
 66  #587 Thornton, Jessica    9 Jay                     6:58.1   21:38.81   55   
 67 #1103 Karadeema, Rebekah  12 Providence              6:58.5   21:40.04   56   
 68 #1348 Carroll, Sydney     10 Trinity Prep            7:01.3   21:48.89   57   
 69  #250 Dernbach, Kathryn   12 Community School        7:02.0   21:50.85   58   
 70  #543 Slomins, Dana       12 Holy Trinity            7:02.3   21:51.81   59   
 71  #959 Gossard, Haley      10 Northside Christ        7:03.0   21:54.18   60   
 72  #390 Candiano, Sarah      9 Evangelical Chri        7:03.3   21:54.99        
 73  #142 Picinich, Noel       8 Calvary Christia        7:03.5   21:55.55   61   
 74   #57 Anderson, Meredith  12 Benjamin                7:03.8   21:56.61   62   
 75 #1167 Guzman, Celi         6 Seffner Chri            7:04.2   21:57.72   63   
 76  #969 Cott, Jennifer       7 Oak Hall School         7:04.3   21:57.98   64   
 77   #60 Harris, Rachel      11 Benjamin                7:04.4   21:58.28   65   
 78  #641 Palm, Ellie          9 Keswick Christ.         7:04.5   21:58.67   66   
 79  #794 Poole, Lindsey       9 Maclay                  7:05.2   22:00.85   67   
 80 #1289 Wofford, Savannah   19 St. Johns Countr        7:05.3   22:01.18   68   
 81 #1212 Evans, Jenna        10 South Florida Heat      7:05.8   22:02.75   69   
 82 #1422 Oman, Brooke         9 Westminster Academy     7:06.1   22:03.58   70   
 83 #1419 Feustel, Nicole     11 Westminster Academy     7:06.5   22:04.83   71   
 84 #1197 Peterson, Laura     12 Shorecrest Prep,        7:08.7   22:11.74   72   
 85  #796 Scanameo, Brittany   8 Maclay                  7:09.1   22:13.01   73   
 86  #541 Lewis, Mary         10 Holy Trinity            7:09.8   22:15.09   74   
 87  #637 Bowman, Alyssa      11 Keswick Christ.         7:09.9   22:15.37   75   
 88  #582 Blair, Allison      12 Jay                     7:10.0   22:15.84   76   
 89 #1067 Jacobs, Sarah       10 Pensacola Christian     7:10.4   22:16.92   77   
 90 #1169 Simmons, Sarai       6 Seffner Chri            7:10.5   22:17.34   78   
 91  #717 Fuller, Jessica     10 Lakeland Christian      7:10.5   22:17.49   79   
 92 #1213 Pond, Allison        9 South Florida Heat      7:11.1   22:19.12   80   
 93  #667 Goebel, Grace        8 King's Academy          7:11.9   22:21.68   81   
 94  #642 Palm, Hannah        11 Keswick Christ.         7:12.5   22:23.67   82   
 95  #670 Starace, Lauren     12 King's Academy          7:12.7   22:24.33   83   
 96 #1092 Cipolla, Claire      9 Pope John Paul II       7:13.5   22:26.57   84   
 97 #1215 Reback, DalyKay     11 South Florida Heat      7:13.9   22:27.90   85   
 98  #251 Raskauskas, Leigh   12 Community School        7:14.3   22:29.26   86   
 99  #720 Skladanek, Breanna   8 Lakeland Christian      7:14.8   22:30.71   87   
100   #33 Giddens, Meagan      8 Aucila Christian        7:14.9   22:30.94   88   
101  #718 Lanzino, Mary       10 Lakeland Christian      7:15.4   22:32.75   89   
102 #1417 Baker, Amanda        9 Westminster Academy     7:16.0   22:34.53   90   
103  #665 Ahkee, Kelly         6 King's Academy          7:16.3   22:35.53   91   
104  #144 Sieradzan, Rachel   10 Calvary Christia        7:17.2   22:38.28   92   
105  #143 Ridenour, Allison   11 Calvary Christia        7:17.4   22:38.93   93   
106 #1164 Bright, Alexis      11 Seffner Chri            7:17.8   22:40.16   94   
107  #455 Johnson, Theresa     9 Freeport                7:18.1   22:40.98        
108 #1196 McNees, Katie       11 Shorecrest Prep,        7:18.2   22:41.45   95   
109  #795 Santoro, Elizabeth  11 Maclay                  7:18.3   22:41.54   96   
110 #1166 Duncan, Meghan       7 Seffner Chri            7:18.8   22:43.21   97   
111   #61 Lambert, Nataly     11 Benjamin                7:19.5   22:45.27   98   
112  #581 Agrait, Jorja        7 Jay                     7:19.7   22:45.92   99   
113 #1283 Franzoni, Julie      6 St. Johns Countr        7:21.3   22:50.99  100   
114  #962 Heron, Caillin       9 Northside Christ        7:21.5   22:51.62  101   
115  #204 Jamerson, Madison   10 Circle Christian        7:22.7   22:55.33  102   
116  #583 Brown, Savannah      7 Jay                     7:22.9   22:56.01  103   
117 #1193 Dannenmiller, Laur  10 Shorecrest Prep,        7:23.1   22:56.44  104   
118 #1210 Botner, Haley       12 South Florida Heat      7:24.3   23:00.13  105   
119  #639 Franz, Aubree        6 Keswick Christ.         7:24.4   23:00.52  106   
120  #248 Buigas, Caroline     7 Community School        7:24.5   23:00.80  107   
121 #1420 Hamilton, Caitlyn    9 Westminster Academy     7:26.6   23:07.44  108   
122  #576 Hewel, Kayla        11 Indian Rocks            7:27.0   23:08.75  109   
123 #1065 Cochran, Lauren      9 Pensacola Christian     7:27.1   23:09.05  110   
124  #586 Thornton, Jenna      8 Jay                     7:27.6   23:10.62  111   
125  #575 Gillespie, Mia       9 Indian Rocks            7:27.8   23:11.07  112   
126 #1194 Darrow, Alice        9 Shorecrest Prep,        7:29.1   23:15.01  113   
127   #34 Grant, Camryn        6 Aucila Christian        7:29.5   23:16.51  114   
128 #1286 Nguyentran, Sophie   6 St. Johns Countr        7:29.9   23:17.60  115   
129  #139 Kelly, Dominique    12 Calvary Christia        7:30.4   23:19.19  116   
130 #1089 Roussin, Katherine  11 Pope John Paul II       7:30.4   23:19.25  117   
131  #138 Brown, Ebony         9 Calvary Christia        7:30.6   23:19.75  118   
132  #574 Bench, Jordyn       10 Indian Rocks            7:31.0   23:20.95  119   
133  #638 Endrulat, Erin       8 Keswick Christ.         7:32.3   23:25.13  120   
134   #58 Cogsil, Taylor      12 Benjamin                7:32.9   23:27.08  121   
135  #671 Wells, Bethani      11 King's Academy          7:33.1   23:27.62  122   
136   #38 Tharpe, Sarah        8 Aucila Christian        7:33.7   23:29.39  123   
137 #1322 Hollar, Spenser     11 Tampa Prep              7:34.1   23:30.83  124   
138   #59 Garcia, Ana         11 Benjamin                7:34.3   23:31.35  125   
139  #643 Yale, Beth           6 Keswick Christ.         7:35.5   23:34.92  126   
140  #964 Schultz, Sarah      12 Northside Christ        7:35.8   23:36.02  127   
141  #205 Lynn, Jennifer      12 Circle Christian        7:36.0   23:36.74  128   
142 #1318 Burns, Aubrey       10 Tampa Prep              7:37.2   23:40.27  129   
143  #584 Settle, Alexandria   8 Jay                     7:38.0   23:42.77  130   
144  #666 Campbell, Payton     9 King's Academy          7:38.2   23:43.38  131   
145 #1353 Salas, Stephanie    10 Trinity Prep            7:38.3   23:43.87  132   
146 #1168 Kocsis, Delaney      6 Seffner Chri            7:41.9   23:55.08  133   
147  #669 Rubis, Oksana        6 King's Academy          7:43.9   24:01.05  134   
148 #1287 Porter, Margaret    10 St. Johns Countr        7:44.3   24:02.47  135   
149 #1070 Zayas, Katarina      8 Pensacola Christian     7:44.9   24:04.30  136   
150 #1211 Cuellar-Garcia, Ma  11 South Florida Heat      7:45.2   24:05.32  137   
151 #1285 Nguyentran, Sarah   10 St. Johns Countr        7:47.4   24:12.01  138   
152  #792 Heinz, Nicole        9 Maclay                  7:48.2   24:14.55  139   
153 #1088 Bilotta, Alyssa     11 Pope John Paul II       7:49.9   24:19.91  140   
154  #141 Pettingell, Elena   11 Calvary Christia        7:50.0   24:20.25  141   
155  #960 Greenleaf, Gabriel  10 Northside Christ        7:53.0   24:29.48  142   
156  #579 Tadros, Lina         9 Indian Rocks            7:57.4   24:43.12  143   
157  #719 Lewis, Kennedy       6 Lakeland Christian      8:01.6   24:56.25  144   
158 #1354 Sutton, Sarina       9 Trinity Prep            8:04.1   25:04.01  145   
159  #578 Nesslar, Jennifer   12 Indian Rocks            8:04.2   25:04.34  146   
160  #721 Warren, Hannah       9 Lakeland Christian      8:05.0   25:06.73  147   
161 #1216 Sodergren, Hannah   11 South Florida Heat      8:08.1   25:16.22  148   
162 #1320 DeTringo, Courtney  12 Tampa Prep              8:09.9   25:21.96  149   
163  #207 White, Kayla        12 Circle Christian        8:11.0   25:25.39  150   
164 #1064 Brock, Ann          10 Pensacola Christian     8:12.3   25:29.31  151   
165  #585 Thomas, Shelby      11 Jay                     8:14.1   25:34.92  152   
166 #1319 Cardillo, Molly     10 Tampa Prep              8:14.7   25:36.81  153   
167 #1091 Byman, Cameron       9 Pope John Paul II       8:15.4   25:39.00  154   
168 #1069 Tegenkamp, Grace     8 Pensacola Christian     8:18.6   25:49.05  155   
169 #1165 Cheaves, Paige       8 Seffner Chri            8:19.6   25:52.00  156   
170 #1214 Pond, Katherine     12 South Florida Heat      8:20.1   25:53.70  157   
171   #35 Hall, Sarah          7 Aucila Christian        8:21.6   25:58.12  158   
172 #1321 Hawkins, Cassidy    -- Tampa Prep              8:28.6   26:20.09  159   
173 #1068 Smith, Monica        9 Pensacola Christian     8:34.6   26:38.74  160   
174  #208 Wonderly, Blaire     9 Circle Christian        9:00.0   27:57.47  161   
175   #36 James, Sarah         9 Aucila Christian        9:00.4   27:58.95  162   
176 #1066 Peterson, Carrie    12 Pensacola Christian     9:32.5   29:38.44  163   
177   #37 Marsh, Summerlyn     7 Aucila Christian        9:58.5   30:59.42  164   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Providence                   95    6   10   13   21   45   53   56           
      Total Time:  1:39:15.22                                                     
         Average:    19:51.05                                                     
   2 Oak Hall School              98    9   12   23   26   28   64                
      Total Time:  1:40:29.61                                                     
         Average:    20:05.92                                                     
   3 Holy Trinity                131    1   18   22   36   54   59   74           
      Total Time:  1:41:26.07                                                     
         Average:    20:17.22                                                     
   4 Maclay                      206    2   14   50   67   73   96  139           
      Total Time:  1:44:03.92                                                     
         Average:    20:48.79                                                     
   5 Westminster Academy         212    7   29   35   70   71   90  108           
      Total Time:  1:44:42.98                                                     
         Average:    20:56.60                                                     
   6 Community School of Naple   214   25   37   46   48   58   86  107           
      Total Time:  1:46:29.20                                                     
         Average:    21:17.84                                                     
   7 Northside Christian (St P   228    3   24   40   60  101  127  142           
      Total Time:  1:45:08.01                                                     
         Average:    21:01.61                                                     
   8 Shorecrest Prep,            256   20   30   39   72   95  104  113           
      Total Time:  1:47:12.15                                                     
         Average:    21:26.43                                                     
   9 Trinity Prep                259    5   32   33   57  132  145                
      Total Time:  1:45:57.99                                                     
         Average:    21:11.60                                                     
  10 Circle Christian            295    4   17   44  102  128  150  161           
      Total Time:  1:46:28.69                                                     
         Average:    21:17.74                                                     
  11 Lakeland Christian          316   19   42   79   87   89  144  147           
      Total Time:  1:48:43.86                                                     
         Average:    21:44.78                                                     
  12 Pope John Paul II           320   31   41   47   84  117  140  154           
      Total Time:  1:49:20.42                                                     
         Average:    21:52.09                                                     
  13 St. Johns Country Day Sch   344   27   34   68  100  115  135  138           
      Total Time:  1:49:46.38                                                     
         Average:    21:57.28                                                     
  14 Seffner Christian Academy   347   15   63   78   94   97  133  156           
      Total Time:  1:49:32.19                                                     
         Average:    21:54.44                                                     
  15 Keswick Christian (St Pet   372   43   66   75   82  106  120  126           
      Total Time:  1:50:56.37                                                     
         Average:    22:11.28                                                     
  16 Calvary Christian (Ft. La   373   11   61   92   93  116  118  141           
      Total Time:  1:49:52.16                                                     
         Average:    21:58.44                                                     
  17 Indian Rocks Christian      394   16   38  109  112  119  143  146           
      Total Time:  1:50:45.90                                                     
         Average:    22:09.18                                                     
  18 King's Academy              429   52   81   83   91  122  131  134           
      Total Time:  1:52:23.92                                                     
         Average:    22:28.79                                                     
  19 Jay                         444   55   76   99  103  111  130  152           
      Total Time:  1:52:47.20                                                     
         Average:    22:33.44                                                     
  20 Tampa Prep                  459    8   49  124  129  149  153  159           
      Total Time:  1:53:02.39                                                     
         Average:    22:36.48                                                     
  21 Benjamin                    471   62   65   98  121  125                     
      Total Time:  1:53:38.59                                                     
         Average:    22:43.72                                                     
  22 South Florida Heat          476   69   80   85  105  137  148  157           
      Total Time:  1:53:55.22                                                     
         Average:    22:47.05                                                     
  23 Aucila Christian            534   51   88  114  123  158  162  164           
      Total Time:  1:56:49.18                                                     
         Average:    23:21.84                                                     
  24 Pensacola Christian         629   77  110  136  151  155  160  163           
      Total Time:  2:00:48.64                                                     
         Average:    24:09.73