2010 FHSAA Cross Country Finals

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       FHSAA Florida XC Finals - 11/20/2010                       
                              www.halfmiletiming.com                              
                      Little Everglades Ranch: Dade City, Fl                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #317 Blake, Bridget      10 Dr. Phillips HS         5:45.4   17:52.90    1   
  2  #798 Valentine, Vanessa  11 Melbourne               5:55.1   18:23.13    2   
  3 #1365 Ahrens, Emily       12 Vero Beach              5:55.5   18:24.26    3   
  4 #1370 Thomas, Grace       12 Vero Beach              5:59.3   18:36.30    4   
  5  #747 Ponder, Mary        11 Mandarin                5:59.4   18:36.33    5   
  6 #1102 Rodriguez, Julia    10 Plant (Tampa)           6:01.7   18:43.50    6   
  7  #729 Villarnovo, Victor  11 Lourdes                 6:03.1   18:47.93    7   
  8  #724 Figueras, Cristina  09 Lourdes                 6:03.4   18:48.78    8   
  9 #1096 Gibson, Caroline    10 Plant (Tampa)           6:04.4   18:51.97    9   
 10  #318 Demsky, Dana        10 Dr. Phillips HS         6:05.5   18:55.44   10   
 11  #647 Farrow, Regan       10 Lake Howell             6:07.3   19:01.07        
 12 #1099 Kissel, Danielle    11 Plant (Tampa)           6:07.4   19:01.42   11   
 13  #517 Seymour, Bryce      10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:09.5   19:07.75   12   
 14 #1389 Amaro, Isabelle     11 West Broward            6:10.4   19:10.66   13   
 15 #1440 Soderstrom, Kira    12 Winter Park HS          6:10.9   19:12.08   14   
 16  #512 Ankli, Amy          11 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:11.3   19:13.58   15   
 17  #832 Benavides, Kali     12 Miami Killian           6:11.4   19:13.85   16   
 18  #996 Campo, Kaitlyn      10 Olympia HS              6:12.1   19:15.83   17   
 19  #865 Hernandez, Emily    09 Miami Sunset            6:13.0   19:18.58   18   
 20  #727 Valdes, Alessandra  12 Lourdes                 6:13.3   19:19.58   19   
 21 #1295 Kalis, Christina     9 St. Thomas Aquin        6:13.4   19:19.93   20   
 22 #1145 Hagan, Abigail      09 Riverview (             6:14.0   19:21.75   21   
 23  #999 Hamel, Alyssa       11 Olympia HS              6:14.4   19:22.95   22   
 24 #1097 Halfaker, Kara      11 Plant (Tampa)           6:14.5   19:23.29   23   
 25  #792 Baker, Elle         12 Melbourne               6:14.6   19:23.62   24   
 26  #744 Duncan, Theresa     10 Mandarin                6:15.2   19:25.52   25   
 27  #390 Gonzalez, Lauren    11 Ferguson                6:15.4   19:26.14   26   
 28 #1297 Payne, Ana Alexand  11 St. Thomas Aquin        6:15.5   19:26.55   27   
 29  #289 Lesnik, Ashley      12 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:17.1   19:31.45   28   
 30  #723 Barrios, Bianca     09 Lourdes                 6:17.2   19:31.63   29   
 31 #1298 Suarez, Giselle     11 St. Thomas Aquin        6:18.4   19:35.37   30   
 32 #1450 Yocom, Kristen      12 Winter Springs          6:18.4   19:35.62        
 33 #1252 Sullivan, Lindsey    9 Spruce Creek            6:18.7   19:36.51   31   
 34 #1286 Eaton, Alexandra     9 St. Petersburg          6:19.4   19:38.53   32   
 35 #1146 Lewis, Patricia (P  10 Riverview (             6:19.4   19:38.66   33   
 36 #1449 Singer, Rachel       9 Winter Springs          6:19.7   19:39.64        
 37  #850 Springer, Yolanda   10 Miami Northwestern      6:20.8   19:43.10   34   
 38  #315 Rose, Ebony         11 Dr. Krop                6:21.1   19:43.87        
 39  #728 Ventura, Catherine  12 Lourdes                 6:21.1   19:43.95   35   
 40 #1285 Dearden, Savannah   12 St. Petersburg          6:21.7   19:45.79   36   
 41 #1394 Sell, Chole         11 West Broward            6:22.5   19:48.25   37   
 42 #1101 Ralston, Katherine  10 Plant (Tampa)           6:22.6   19:48.54   38   
 43 #1434 Ritter, Abilgail    12 Wharton (Tampa)         6:23.2   19:50.31        
 44  #319 Johnson, Amber      10 Dr. Phillips HS         6:24.0   19:53.06   39   
 45  #393 Santiago, Katrina   09 Ferguson                6:24.1   19:53.29   40   
 46 #1290 Waterman, Erin      10 St. Petersburg          6:25.3   19:56.82   41   
 47  #638 mccan, samantha     12 Lake Brantley           6:26.0   19:59.12        
 48  #725 Filliben, Courtney  10 Lourdes                 6:26.2   19:59.81   42   
 49 #1437 Miller, Rachel      12 Winter Park HS          6:26.7   20:01.31   43   
 50  #852 Williams, Altoniec  10 Miami Northwestern      6:26.7   20:01.31   44   
 51 #1254 Volenec, Zoey       11 Spruce Creek            6:26.8   20:01.68   45   
 52 #1148 Miller, Sarah       11 Riverview (             6:27.1   20:02.59   46   
 53  #388 De la Guarda, Step  09 Ferguson                6:27.2   20:02.70   47   
 54  #423 Cripe, Tara         12 Fletcher                6:27.3   20:03.10        
 55 #1232 King, Brittany      12 South Plantation        6:27.5   20:03.83        
 56 #1147 Miller, Kayla       11 Riverview (             6:28.5   20:06.98   48   
 57 #1368 Olcott, Haley       11 Vero Beach              6:29.0   20:08.32   49   
 58  #134 Brissett, Topaz     11 Boyd Anderson           6:29.5   20:09.90        
 59  #648 Abbott, Samantha    10 Lake Mary               6:29.6   20:10.33   50   
 60 #1098 Goodwin, Elizabeth     Plant (Tampa)           6:30.0   20:11.44   51   
 61  #320 Pena, Annais        11 Dr. Phillips HS         6:30.2   20:12.21   52   
 62 #1366 Evens, Kayla        10 Vero Beach              6:30.5   20:12.98   53   
 63 #1241 Snider, Ellyn       10 Spanish River           6:30.9   20:14.32   54   
 64  #654 Piperno, Elizabeth  11 Lake Mary               6:31.6   20:16.47   55   
 65  #514 Dunne, Shannon      11 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:31.9   20:17.50   56   
 66  #316 Baron, Abbey        10 Dr. Phillips HS         6:33.3   20:21.73   57   
 67 #1187 Hall, Mary          12 Seminole                6:33.3   20:21.80        
 68 #1441 Williams, Ciera     12 Winter Park HS          6:33.8   20:23.50   58   
 69  #513 Ankli, Sarah        11 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:34.4   20:25.20   59   
 70 #1100 Montgomery, Anna     9 Plant (Tampa)           6:34.6   20:25.96   60   
 71  #750 Sullivan, Lindsey   12 Mandarin                6:34.8   20:26.32   61   
 72 #1438 Morris, Morgan       9 Winter Park HS          6:34.8   20:26.52   62   
 73 #1248 Adona, Jocelyn      11 Spruce Creek            6:34.9   20:26.84   63   
 74  #516 Johnson, Tayler     10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:35.1   20:27.47   64   
 75 #1239 North, Alexandra    12 Spanish River           6:35.2   20:27.79   65   
 76 #1250 Kelly, Kaitlyn      11 Spruce Creek            6:35.3   20:27.97   66   
 77  #651 Cooksey, Amanda      9 Lake Mary               6:35.6   20:28.90   67   
 78 #1292 Braynon-Moore, Mar   9 St. Thomas Aquin        6:36.5   20:31.67   68   
 79 #1110 White, Desmika      12 Plantation              6:36.9   20:32.94        
 80 #1296 Leager, Hallie      11 St. Thomas Aquin        6:37.5   20:34.92   69   
 81  #885 Johnson, Jacqulyn   11 Monarch (Coconut        6:37.7   20:35.54   70   
 82  #511 Albers, Haley        9 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:38.2   20:37.10   71   
 83 #1253 Tyner, Rainey       11 Spruce Creek            6:38.2   20:37.14   72   
 84  #649 Baker, Ellen         9 Lake Mary               6:38.6   20:38.19   73   
 85  #322 Wright, Kalen       12 Dr. Phillips HS         6:38.8   20:38.85   74   
 86 #1041 Doyle, Kaley        09 Park Vista              6:39.1   20:39.72   75   
 87 #1143 Chase, Marissa      12 Riverview (             6:39.1   20:39.97   76   
 88  #246 Roberts, Jillian    12 Coral Reef              6:39.5   20:41.05   77   
 89  #392 Perello, Viviana    11 Ferguson                6:39.5   20:41.18   78   
 90  #746 Martins, Olivia     10 Mandarin                6:40.7   20:44.82   79   
 91  #745 Lewis, Anna         12 Mandarin                6:40.9   20:45.41   80   
 92 #1325 Corrales-Martinez,  12 Treasure Coast          6:40.9   20:45.47        
 93  #861 Carreno, Martina    10 Miami Sunset            6:41.1   20:46.11   81   
 94  #726 Brea, Lourdes       09 Lourdes                 6:41.3   20:46.71   82   
 95 #1249 Ehrhart, Tori       11 Spruce Creek            6:42.4   20:50.08   83   
 96  #391 Licea, Rachel       10 Ferguson                6:42.5   20:50.54   84   
 97  #389 Garvalosa, Liliana  12 Ferguson                6:43.0   20:52.00   85   
 98  #287 Germain, Therese    12 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:43.5   20:53.37   86   
 99  #998 Flament, Emilie     10 Olympia HS              6:43.9   20:54.83   87   
100  #285 Dugan, Alexis       11 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:44.2   20:55.62   88   
101 #1364 Ahrens, Anna         9 Vero Beach              6:44.8   20:57.64   89   
102  #515 Gargiulo, Tiffany   10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:46.1   21:01.57   90   
103 #1144 Crowder, Felistia   11 Riverview (             6:46.2   21:01.88   91   
104 #1040 Davant, Laura       09 Park Vista              6:46.8   21:03.86   92   
105 #1044 Wood, Alexa         11 Park Vista              6:47.6   21:06.23   93   
106 #1149 Wade, Chinami       09 Riverview (             6:47.8   21:06.74   94   
107 #1287 Krueger, Caroline    9 St. Petersburg          6:49.1   21:10.89   95   
108  #833 Lesniak, Kelly      11 Miami Killian           6:49.3   21:11.62   96   
109  #796 Smith, Samantha     11 Melbourne               6:49.4   21:11.92   97   
110 #1294 Garcia, Samantha    12 St. Thomas Aquin        6:50.2   21:14.21   98   
111  #794 Johnson, Mary       12 Melbourne               6:50.5   21:15.34   99   
112  #290 MacConnie, Jessica  11 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:51.7   21:19.05  100   
113 #1369 Sweet, Rachel        9 Vero Beach              6:52.3   21:20.74  101   
114  #291 Reynolds, Lauren    09 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:52.7   21:21.99  102   
115 #1439 Pistulka, Nicole    10 Winter Park HS          6:52.9   21:22.63  103   
116  #863 Del Alcazar, Micae  12 Miami Sunset            6:53.1   21:23.38  104   
117 #1235 Cardenas, Alexis    11 Spanish River           6:53.7   21:25.07  105   
118  #652 Perrin, Alexis      12 Lake Mary               6:53.9   21:25.83  106   
119 #1043 Hutchison, Jascity  12 Park Vista              6:54.2   21:26.88  107   
120 #1000 Lenz, Brianna        9 Olympia HS              6:54.3   21:26.99  108   
121 #1038 Bou-Ghannam, Sophi  12 Park Vista              6:54.4   21:27.47  109   
122  #247 Taylor, Samara      10 Coral Reef              6:54.6   21:28.08  110   
123 #1251 Strasser, Faith     11 Spruce Creek            6:54.9   21:29.01  111   
124 #1289 Schmidt, Andrea     11 St. Petersburg          6:55.1   21:29.58  112   
125 #1240 Siegel, Renee       12 Spanish River           6:55.4   21:30.47  113   
126  #748 Schultz, Christina   9 Mandarin                6:55.5   21:30.68  114   
127  #387 Concepcion, Natali  11 Ferguson                6:56.7   21:34.63  115   
128 #1236 Cardenas, Sierra    10 Spanish River           6:57.3   21:36.48  116   
129 #1288 Pelton, Kathryn     11 St. Petersburg          6:57.6   21:37.34  117   
130 #1001 Murphy, Megan       10 Olympia HS              6:57.9   21:38.20  118   
131  #650 Carrion, Sarah       9 Lake Mary               6:58.1   21:38.91  119   
132 #1293 Chang, Sofia        10 St. Thomas Aquin        6:58.6   21:40.37  120   
133  #860 Aracena, Gabriela   12 Miami Sunset            6:58.9   21:41.22  121   
134 #1291 Winkler, Brittany   12 St. Petersburg          6:59.2   21:42.18  122   
135 #1042 Hanley, Meaghan     10 Park Vista              6:59.7   21:43.79  123   
136  #848 Jacobs, Alexis      11 Miami Northwestern      7:00.5   21:46.46  124   
137  #321 Trinidad, Virnaliz  11 Dr. Phillips HS         7:01.7   21:49.94  125   
138  #248 Valme, Anne         11 Coral Reef              7:01.9   21:50.51  126   
139  #864 Grajales, Martha    11 Miami Sunset            7:02.9   21:53.63  127   
140 #1039 Casteneda, Erica    09 Park Vista              7:04.4   21:58.54  128   
141 #1393 Lopez, Samantha     09 West Broward            7:04.7   21:59.36  129   
142  #995 Boccumini, Erica    12 Olympia HS              7:04.9   22:00.12  130   
143 #1367 Hendricks, Lauren   12 Vero Beach              7:06.4   22:04.64  131   
144 #1237 Gabrielle, Lisa     12 Spanish River           7:08.0   22:09.57  132   
145  #653 Perrin, Ashley      12 Lake Mary               7:09.0   22:12.59  133   
146  #793 Delaney, Molly       9 Melbourne               7:09.0   22:12.79  134   
147  #837 Price, Katie        12 Miami Killian           7:09.6   22:14.57  135   
148  #887 Prock, Hannah       10 Monarch (Coconut        7:09.7   22:14.92  136   
149 #1436 Lesser, Goldie       9 Winter Park HS          7:09.8   22:15.17  137   
150  #882 Arminio, Chanel     12 Monarch (Coconut        7:10.7   22:18.13  138   
151  #886 Kneer, Brooke       10 Monarch (Coconut        7:11.2   22:19.44  139   
152  #249 Wilson-Doddard, Ar  11 Coral Reef              7:11.7   22:21.19  140   
153 #1238 Musinsky, Stephani  09 Spanish River           7:12.4   22:23.33  141   
154  #245 Quintana, Amanda    12 Coral Reef              7:14.5   22:29.89  142   
155 #1435 Kitsmiller, Desire   9 Winter Park HS          7:14.6   22:30.07  143   
156  #883 Arminio, Gisele      9 Monarch (Coconut        7:16.3   22:35.49  144   
157  #749 Spangler, Kelsey    11 Mandarin                7:16.7   22:36.54  145   
158 #1395 Wall-Stringer, Jad  11 West Broward            7:16.7   22:36.68  146   
159 #1390 Anderson, Mysia     10 West Broward            7:20.0   22:46.82  147   
160  #846 Cooper, Recardia    09 Miami Northwestern      7:22.1   22:53.48  148   
161  #884 Henry, Domonique    10 Monarch (Coconut        7:22.6   22:55.06  149   
162  #836 Osorio, Priscilla   11 Miami Killian           7:25.2   23:03.02  150   
163  #244 Doctolero, Rheanas  11 Coral Reef              7:26.2   23:06.00  151   
164  #851 Tate, Troydeea      10 Miami Northwestern      7:28.2   23:12.51  152   
165 #1391 Dansky, Megan       10 West Broward            7:28.5   23:13.31  153   
166  #286 Garcia, Alejandra   10 Cypress Bay (Wes        7:30.6   23:19.70  154   
167  #795 Lobmeyer, Dana      10 Melbourne               7:31.3   23:21.87  155   
168  #797 Switzer, K Reily    10 Melbourne               7:31.5   23:22.55  156   
169  #288 Vargas, Pauline     12 Cypress Bay (Wes        7:37.6   23:41.59  157   
170  #834 Mercado, Ysamar     11 Miami Killian           7:38.7   23:44.96  158   
171  #243 Cruz, Alexandra     12 Coral Reef              7:42.2   23:55.95  159   
172  #888 Prock, Rachel        9 Monarch (Coconut        7:44.8   24:03.86  160   
173 #1392 Grafe, Lisa-Marie   12 West Broward            7:45.7   24:06.79  161   
174  #866 Restrepo, Nathalie  12 Miami Sunset            7:47.5   24:12.46  162   
175  #997 Chabot, Jessica      9 Olympia HS              7:50.0   24:20.19  163   
176  #862 Ciccaraone, Alexan  10 Miami Sunset            7:50.8   24:22.43  164   
177  #847 Granger, Jasmin     11 Miami Northwestern      7:58.5   24:46.62  165   
178  #838 Castellanos, Maria  11 Miami Killian           8:05.2   25:07.26  166   
179  #835 Nunez, Barbara      12 Miami Killian           8:24.7   26:08.01  167   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Plant (Tampa)                87    6    9   11   23   38   51   60           
      Total Time:  1:35:48.72                                                     
         Average:    19:09.75                                                     
   2 Lourdes                      98    7    8   19   29   35   42   82           
      Total Time:  1:36:11.87                                                     
         Average:    19:14.38                                                     
   3 Dr. Phillips HS             159    1   10   39   52   57   74  125           
      Total Time:  1:37:15.34                                                     
         Average:    19:27.07                                                     
   4 Vero Beach High School      198    3    4   49   53   89  101  131           
      Total Time:  1:38:19.50                                                     
         Average:    19:39.90                                                     
   5 Hagerty (Oviedo)            206   12   15   56   59   64   71   90           
      Total Time:  1:39:31.50                                                     
         Average:    19:54.30                                                     
   6 St. Thomas Aquinas (Ft. L   214   20   27   30   68   69   98  120           
      Total Time:  1:39:28.44                                                     
         Average:    19:53.69                                                     
   7 Riverview (Sarasota)        224   21   33   46   48   76   91   94           
      Total Time:  1:39:49.95                                                     
         Average:    19:57.99                                                     
   8 Mandarin (Jacksonville)     250    5   25   61   79   80  114  145           
      Total Time:  1:39:58.40                                                     
         Average:    19:59.68                                                     
   9 Ferguson                    275   26   40   47   78   84   85  115           
      Total Time:  1:40:53.85                                                     
         Average:    20:10.77                                                     
  10 Spruce Creek (Port Orange   277   31   45   63   66   72   83  111           
      Total Time:  1:41:10.14                                                     
         Average:    20:14.03                                                     
  11 Winter Park HS              280   14   43   58   62  103  137  143           
      Total Time:  1:41:26.04                                                     
         Average:    20:17.21                                                     
  12 St. Petersburg              316   32   36   41   95  112  117  122           
      Total Time:  1:42:01.61                                                     
         Average:    20:24.33                                                     
  13 Lake Mary                   351   50   55   67   73  106  119  133           
      Total Time:  1:42:59.72                                                     
         Average:    20:35.95                                                     
  14 Olympia HS                  352   17   22   87  108  118  130  163           
      Total Time:  1:42:38.80                                                     
         Average:    20:31.76                                                     
  15 Melbourne                   356    2   24   97   99  134  155  156           
      Total Time:  1:42:26.80                                                     
         Average:    20:29.36                                                     
  16 Cypress Bay (Weston)        404   28   86   88  100  102  154  157           
      Total Time:  1:44:01.48                                                     
         Average:    20:48.30                                                     
  17 Miami Sunset                451   18   81  104  121  127  162  164           
      Total Time:  1:45:02.92                                                     
         Average:    21:00.59                                                     
  18 Spanish River               453   54   65  105  113  116  132  141           
      Total Time:  1:45:14.13                                                     
         Average:    21:02.83                                                     
  19 West Broward                472   13   37  129  146  147  153  161           
      Total Time:  1:46:21.77                                                     
         Average:    21:16.36                                                     
  20 Park Vista                  476   75   92   93  107  109  123  128           
      Total Time:  1:45:44.16                                                     
         Average:    21:08.84                                                     
  21 Miami Northwestern          502   34   44  124  148  152  165                
      Total Time:  1:47:36.86                                                     
         Average:    21:31.38                                                     
  22 Miami Killian               555   16   96  135  150  158  166  167           
      Total Time:  1:49:28.02                                                     
         Average:    21:53.61                                                     
  23 Coral Reef                  595   77  110  126  140  142  151  159           
      Total Time:  1:48:50.72                                                     
         Average:    21:46.15                                                     
  24 Monarch (Coconut Creek)     627   70  136  138  139  144  149  160           
      Total Time:  1:50:03.52                                                     
         Average:    22:00.71