2010 FHSAA Cross Country Finals

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       FHSAA Florida XC Finals - 11/20/2010                       
                              www.halfmiletiming.com                              
                      Little Everglades Ranch: Dade City, Fl                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #368 Smith, Kacy         13 Estero                  5:43.5   17:47.10    1   
  2  #202 Davidson, Shelby    11 Cocoa Beach             5:45.2   17:52.40    2   
  3 #1115 Schappert, Stephan  12 Pope John Paul I        5:50.4   18:08.50    3   
  4  #120 Chandler, Rebecca   12 Bolles (Jacksonv        5:55.8   18:25.20    4   
  5 #1129 Carpio, Nicole      11 Ransom Everglades       5:58.4   18:33.40    5   
  6  #251 McCoy, Joanna       11 Coral Shores            6:03.4   18:48.80        
  7  #369 Solis, Katy G       13 Estero                  6:04.8   18:53.20    6   
  8  #365 Frank, Maria        13 Estero                  6:05.1   18:54.30    7   
  9  #538 Doherty, Colleen     8 Holy Names (Tampa)      6:05.4   18:55.00    8   
 10  #154 Huskey, Macy        12 Cardinal Gibbons        6:06.8   18:59.60    9   
 11 #1081 Wurth, Ella         10 Pine Crest (Ft.         6:07.2   19:00.80   10   
 12  #158 Rodriguez, Morgan   10 Cardinal Gibbons        6:08.6   19:05.20   11   
 13  #364 Curth, Aja          13 Estero                  6:09.4   19:07.50   12   
 14  #165 Madiedo, Marie       7 Carrollton              6:09.8   19:08.80   13   
 15  #200 Bradley, Savannah   12 Cocoa Beach             6:10.3   19:10.30   14   
 16   #93 Page, Holly         12 Bishop Moore            6:11.9   19:15.30   15   
 17  #160 Balcazar, Maria     10 Carrollton              6:12.0   19:15.50   16   
 18  #366 Jenkins, Bethany    14 Estero                  6:12.2   19:16.40   17   
 19  #367 Slater, Katherine   14 Estero                  6:14.6   19:23.70   18   
 20  #645 Schonoff, Aubrey    12 Lk Highland Prep        6:14.9   19:24.50   19   
 21  #484 Garris, Lauren      10 George Steinbren        6:16.0   19:28.00   20   
 22 #1076 Golden, Nicole      11 Pine Crest (Ft.         6:16.2   19:28.70   21   
 23  #119 Arnold, Liliana      9 Bolles (Jacksonv        6:16.4   19:29.40   22   
 24  #962 Brennan, Laurel     10 North Broward Pr        6:16.6   19:30.00        
 25 #1410 Day, Sarah          10 West Shore              6:17.7   19:33.40        
 26  #205 Penovich, Allison    9 Cocoa Beach             6:19.1   19:37.60   23   
 27  #993 Brown, Mary         10 Oakleaf                 6:19.2   19:38.10        
 28  #927 Barbour, Kristen    10 Nease                   6:19.6   19:39.10   24   
 29 #1341 Schneider, Sydney   11 University School       6:19.9   19:40.20        
 30 #1256 Schmutz, Kimberly    9 St. Andrews (Boc        6:20.1   19:40.90        
 31 #1321 Huff, Teresa        12 Titusville High         6:21.0   19:43.60   25   
 32  #780 Loder, Hannah       10 Matanzas                6:21.5   19:45.00   26   
 33 #1324 Vitucci, Eva        12 Titusville High         6:22.2   19:47.30   27   
 34 #1318 Castillo, Claire     9 Titusville High         6:22.6   19:48.50   28   
 35   #17 Curran, Jessica     12 Archbishop McCar        6:22.7   19:48.90        
 36  #122 Jones, Sarah         9 Bolles (Jacksonv        6:22.9   19:49.60   29   
 37  #351 Griggs, Christine   11 Episcopal (Jacks        6:23.3   19:50.70   30   
 38  #124 Rice, Rachel        11 Bolles (Jacksonv        6:23.4   19:51.10   31   
 39  #710 Hensley, Kelly      11 Lincoln Park (Ft        6:24.4   19:54.20   32   
 40  #294 Manning, Chelsea    13 Cypress Lake            6:24.8   19:55.30   33   
 41  #204 Hewett, Althea      11 Cocoa Beach             6:25.1   19:56.20   34   
 42  #164 Gonzalez, Kailey    09 Carrollton              6:26.3   20:00.00   35   
 43 #1399 Roberts, Kaysi         West Florida Tech       6:27.3   20:03.10   36   
 44 #1152 Broyles, Ali        11 Rockledge               6:27.5   20:03.90   37   
 45 #1155 Lusk, Danielle      12 Rockledge               6:27.6   20:04.00   38   
 46 #1306 Menge, Trixi        11 Strawberry Crest        6:27.6   20:04.00        
 47 #1319 Castillo, Cody      12 Titusville High         6:28.3   20:06.20   39   
 48  #125 Williams, Amelia    12 Bolles (Jacksonv        6:28.8   20:07.90   40   
 49  #297 Scott, Emily        12 Cypress Lake            6:29.1   20:08.90   41   
 50  #363 Cline, Alexa        14 Estero                  6:29.2   20:09.20   42   
 51  #905 Heitling, Ashley       Mount Dora              6:30.5   20:13.00        
 52   #80 Kaczorowski, Macey   9 Bishop Kenny (Ja        6:31.6   20:16.40   43   
 53  #159 Vigarino, Victoria   9 Cardinal Gibbons        6:32.4   20:18.90   44   
 54  #713 Raymond, Tia-Rose   11 Lincoln Park (Ft        6:32.6   20:19.70   45   
 55 #1320 Halvorsen, Erica    12 Titusville High         6:33.3   20:21.90   46   
 56   #76 Barr, Lauren        12 Bishop Kenny (Ja        6:33.5   20:22.50   47   
 57   #96 Swopes, Jensen      12 Bishop Moore            6:34.0   20:24.00   48   
 58  #355 Smithwick, Emily    11 Episcopal (Jacks        6:35.1   20:27.40   49   
 59 #1130 Cuervo, Isa         12 Ransom Everglades       6:35.3   20:27.90   50   
 60  #162 Darmody, Mary Grac  10 Carrollton              6:35.6   20:29.10   51   
 61  #559 Cruz, Angela        14 Immokalee               6:36.4   20:31.30   52   
 62  #564 Ramirez, Marlene    13 Immokalee               6:36.9   20:32.90   53   
 63 #1150 DeYoung, Julia       9 Robinson (Tampa)        6:37.0   20:33.30        
 64 #1326 Menton, Megan       11 Trinity Catholic HS     6:37.1   20:33.60        
 65  #781 Marcano, Christine  10 Matanzas                6:38.0   20:36.40   54   
 66  #201 Bunting, Ashley      9 Cocoa Beach             6:38.3   20:37.20   55   
 67   #95 Slocum, Haley       10 Bishop Moore            6:38.4   20:37.70   56   
 68 #1116 Sullivan, Christin  10 Pope John Paul I        6:39.7   20:41.70   57   
 69 #1396 Branch, Jazmyne        West Florida Tech       6:41.0   20:45.80   58   
 70  #486 Moon, Evyn           9 George Steinbren        6:41.2   20:46.20   59   
 71   #77 Campos, Alessandra   9 Bishop Kenny (Ja        6:42.7   20:50.90   60   
 72   #78 Campos, Laura       10 Bishop Kenny (Ja        6:42.7   20:50.90   61   
 73 #1114 Roussin, Katherine  10 Pope John Paul I        6:42.8   20:51.40   62   
 74 #1400 Stringfield, Jeron     West Florida Tech       6:43.3   20:52.90   63   
 75 #1397 McCastle, Keyundra     West Florida Tech       6:43.5   20:53.60   64   
 76  #544 Reichert, Alexandr  10 Holy Names (Tampa)      6:43.7   20:54.00   65   
 77   #82 Thyfault, Mary      10 Bishop Kenny (Ja        6:43.7   20:54.00   66   
 78  #640 Murbach, Jamie      11 Lk Highland Prep        6:43.7   20:54.10   67   
 79 #1322 Nelson, Alana       12 Titusville High         6:45.0   20:58.20   68   
 80  #163 Gonzalez, Gabriela  10 Carrollton              6:45.0   20:58.20   69   
 81  #121 Costa, Micayla      11 Bolles (Jacksonv        6:45.2   20:58.80   70   
 82  #206 Saylor, Kelly       12 Cocoa Beach             6:45.6   21:00.10   71   
 83  #642 O`neill, Casey      12 Lk Highland Prep        6:45.6   21:00.10   72   
 84  #562 Munoz, Anita        14 Immokalee               6:47.1   21:04.70   73   
 85 #1323 Tantius, Morgan      9 Titusville High         6:48.0   21:07.40   74   
 86  #543 Petrick, Marisa     12 Holy Names (Tampa)      6:48.1   21:07.70   75   
 87  #349 Anderson, Susannah   9 Episcopal (Jacks        6:49.4   21:11.70   76   
 88 #1153 Hoffman, Michelle   12 Rockledge               6:49.7   21:12.90   77   
 89  #540 Hahn, Natalie        9 Holy Names (Tampa)      6:49.9   21:13.40   78   
 90 #1080 Siciliano, Sophia   12 Pine Crest (Ft.         6:50.3   21:14.70   79   
 91   #79 Gardner, Catherine  11 Bishop Kenny (Ja        6:50.5   21:15.30   80   
 92  #643 Olson, Selby         9 Lk Highland Prep        6:50.6   21:15.60   81   
 93  #711 Hitsman, Shelby     11 Lincoln Park (Ft        6:50.8   21:16.20   82   
 94  #644 Ruffier, Lee Ann     9 Lk Highland Prep        6:51.4   21:17.90   83   
 95  #539 Hahn, Lindsey       12 Holy Names (Tampa)      6:52.7   21:22.20   84   
 96 #1127 Burgos, Franchesca  09 Ransom Everglades       6:53.0   21:23.00   85   
 97  #153 Belina, Stephanie    9 Cardinal Gibbons        6:53.1   21:23.30   86   
 98   #81 Phipps, Christina   12 Bishop Kenny (Ja        6:53.6   21:24.90   87   
 99 #1401 Upshur, Bria           West Florida Tech       6:54.0   21:26.10   88   
100  #156 Meadows, Kara       12 Cardinal Gibbons        6:54.3   21:27.20   89   
101  #565 Rincon, Sonia       14 Immokalee               6:54.4   21:27.40   90   
102  #933 Straughan, Anna     11 Nease                   6:54.7   21:28.30   91   
103 #1158 Sebetka, Amanda     12 Rockledge               6:55.3   21:30.30   92   
104   #63 Dhillon, Amita      12 Berkeley Prep           6:55.7   21:31.40   93   
105  #298 Simpson, Regan      13 Cypress Lake            6:55.8   21:31.80   94   
106  #281 McMichen, Maegan    10 Crystal River HS        6:56.0   21:32.40   95   
107  #778 Bertone, Stefania   12 Matanzas                6:56.5   21:33.90   96   
108  #123 Pogrebniak, Elizab  10 Bolles (Jacksonv        6:56.6   21:34.20   97   
109 #1133 Wreder, Annika      12 Ransom Everglades       6:56.8   21:34.80   98   
110 #1079 Montague, Hannah    10 Pine Crest (Ft.         6:57.8   21:38.00   99   
111  #928 Clarke, Samantha    10 Nease                   6:58.5   21:40.10  100   
112  #779 Leili, Danica       10 Matanzas                6:59.0   21:41.60  101   
113  #560 Lopez, Aurora       13 Immokalee               6:59.3   21:42.70  102   
114 #1402 Washington, Muridi     West Florida Tech       6:59.7   21:43.70  103   
115  #161 Cosio, Daniela      11 Carrollton              7:00.2   21:45.50  104   
116  #488 Yarish, Samantha     9 George Steinbren        7:01.1   21:48.10  105   
117  #715 Smith, Janeen       12 Lincoln Park (Ft        7:01.3   21:48.70  106   
118 #1128 Cadena, Laura       09 Ransom Everglades       7:01.8   21:50.40  107   
119  #932 Sieredzinski, Mary  10 Nease                   7:02.4   21:52.20  108   
120  #296 Roedding, Julia     13 Cypress Lake            7:02.4   21:52.20  109   
121  #203 Greeson, Kayla      11 Cocoa Beach             7:02.7   21:53.20  110   
122  #563 Munoz - Trejo, Rog  11 Immokalee               7:04.5   21:58.60  111   
123  #783 Prickett, Gabriell  10 Matanzas                7:04.6   21:59.10  112   
124  #782 Meyer, Alise        12 Matanzas                7:05.2   22:01.00  113   
125   #92 McMacken, Emily     10 Bishop Moore            7:05.6   22:02.10  114   
126   #62 Brown, Caroline      7 Berkeley Prep           7:05.6   22:02.10  115   
127  #353 Rickey, Delaney     10 Episcopal (Jacks        7:06.0   22:03.50  116   
128 #1131 Goldstein, Julie    09 Ransom Everglades       7:06.6   22:05.20  117   
129  #293 Church, Ruby        13 Cypress Lake            7:07.4   22:07.60  118   
130   #66 Greathouse, Jessic  10 Berkeley Prep           7:07.8   22:09.00  119   
131  #930 Goldman, Jenna      12 Nease                   7:08.7   22:11.70  120   
132  #487 Partlow, Erica       9 George Steinbren        7:09.0   22:12.80  121   
133 #1112 Brinkman, Clare     11 Pope John Paul I        7:09.2   22:13.30  122   
134  #639 Crews, Jacylyn      10 Lk Highland Prep        7:10.6   22:17.70  123   
135   #67 Massengill, Kathry  12 Berkeley Prep           7:10.7   22:18.10  124   
136  #712 O'Hara, Kelly       10 Lincoln Park (Ft        7:11.6   22:20.70  125   
137  #277 Bruty, Elizabeth    10 Crystal River HS        7:11.6   22:20.80  126   
138  #155 Cardia, Lisa         9 Cardinal Gibbons        7:12.1   22:22.40  127   
139  #641 Neumayer, Kelly     11 Lk Highland Prep        7:12.6   22:23.80  128   
140  #352 Lewis, Natalie       9 Episcopal (Jacks        7:13.3   22:26.00  129   
141  #350 Ely, Maurine         9 Episcopal (Jacks        7:14.2   22:28.80  130   
142  #784 Rivera, Julia       12 Matanzas                7:14.2   22:29.00  131   
143   #65 Fisher, Aiden        9 Berkeley Prep           7:14.5   22:29.80  132   
144   #90 Baker, Liz          12 Bishop Moore            7:14.5   22:29.90  133   
145  #166 Wells, Kaitlyn       8 Carrollton              7:15.6   22:33.10  134   
146  #157 Perry, Abigail       9 Cardinal Gibbons        7:16.8   22:36.80  135   
147 #1078 Miranda, Caroline   12 Pine Crest (Ft.         7:17.2   22:38.10  136   
148 #1077 McLaughlin, Anne M  10 Pine Crest (Ft.         7:17.4   22:38.80  137   
149  #354 Dame, Darby         11 Episcopal (Jacks        7:17.7   22:39.90  138   
150  #483 Ellis, Shalimar     11 George Steinbren        7:18.1   22:41.10  139   
151 #1154 Lostroscio, Kaitly  11 Rockledge               7:18.7   22:42.90  140   
152  #282 Schwall, Morgan     12 Crystal River HS        7:19.6   22:45.70  141   
153   #64 Douthitt, Taylor    12 Berkeley Prep           7:20.1   22:47.10  142   
154 #1117 Sullivan, Danielle  10 Pope John Paul I        7:21.8   22:52.60  143   
155 #1132 Logue, Julia        10 Ransom Everglades       7:22.3   22:53.90  144   
156  #542 Metzger, Julia       8 Holy Names (Tampa)      7:24.0   22:59.20  145   
157 #1111 Bilotta, Alyssa     10 Pope John Paul I        7:24.5   23:01.00  146   
158 #1075 Garvin, Arianna     10 Pine Crest (Ft.         7:24.7   23:01.50  147   
159   #94 Russell, Taylor     11 Bishop Moore            7:25.3   23:03.30  148   
160   #68 Walters, Abby        7 Berkeley Prep           7:26.2   23:06.30  149   
161  #283 Tafoya, Martina     11 Crystal River HS        7:28.1   23:12.10  150   
162  #485 McMurtry, Shea      10 George Steinbren        7:28.2   23:12.50  151   
163  #931 Howe, Victoria      11 Nease                   7:30.3   23:19.00  152   
164  #709 Boundy, Hanna       12 Lincoln Park (Ft        7:32.3   23:25.10  153   
165  #280 Gough, Larissa      12 Crystal River HS        7:34.2   23:30.90  154   
166  #541 Joseph, Emily       11 Holy Names (Tampa)      7:34.6   23:32.10  155   
167  #295 Martinez, Kathia    11 Cypress Lake            7:34.9   23:33.20  156   
168 #1156 Nesbit, Kelsey       9 Rockledge               7:35.5   23:35.20  157   
169  #561 Mendoza, Dulce      14 Immokalee               7:35.7   23:35.70  158   
170 #1113 Reyes, Alexandra    11 Pope John Paul I        7:36.4   23:37.90  159   
171  #714 Smith, Holly        10 Lincoln Park (Ft        7:36.8   23:39.10  160   
172  #929 Frauenfelder, Simo   9 Nease                   7:38.7   23:44.90  161   
173  #482 Chapman, Parker     10 George Steinbren        7:41.0   23:52.00  162   
174  #278 Dunlap, Kristen     10 Crystal River HS        7:41.1   23:52.30  163   
175   #91 Hill, Alex          11 Bishop Moore            7:42.1   23:55.70  164   
176  #292 Ceppaluni, Kira     13 Cypress Lake            7:46.9   24:10.50  165   
177 #1157 Ngo, Maria          12 Rockledge               7:50.7   24:22.40  166   
178  #279 Gilman, Emily       12 Crystal River HS        7:52.8   24:28.70  167   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Estero                       43    1    6    7   12   17   18   42           
      Total Time:  1:33:58.50                                                     
         Average:    18:47.70                                                     
   2 Bolles (Jacksonville)       126    4   22   29   31   40   70   97           
      Total Time:  1:37:43.20                                                     
         Average:    19:32.64                                                     
   3 Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High Sc   128    2   14   23   34   55   71  110           
      Total Time:  1:37:13.70                                                     
         Average:    19:26.74                                                     
   4 Titusville High             165   25   27   28   39   46   68   74           
      Total Time:  1:39:47.50                                                     
         Average:    19:57.50                                                     
   5 Carrollton                  184   13   16   35   51   69  104  134           
      Total Time:  1:39:51.60                                                     
         Average:    19:58.32                                                     
   6 Cardinal Gibbons (Ft. Lau   239    9   11   44   86   89  127  135           
      Total Time:  1:41:14.20                                                     
         Average:    20:14.84                                                     
   7 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonvill   277   43   47   60   61   66   80   87           
      Total Time:  1:43:14.70                                                     
         Average:    20:38.94                                                     
   8 West Florida Tech           309   36   58   63   64   88  103                
      Total Time:  1:44:01.50                                                     
         Average:    20:48.30                                                     
   9 Holy Names (Tampa)          310    8   65   75   78   84  145  155           
      Total Time:  1:43:32.30                                                     
         Average:    20:42.46                                                     
  10 Lake Highland Prep (Orlan   322   19   67   72   81   83  123  128           
      Total Time:  1:43:52.20                                                     
         Average:    20:46.44                                                     
  11 Ransom Everglades           345    5   50   85   98  107  117  144           
      Total Time:  1:43:49.50                                                     
         Average:    20:45.90                                                     
  12 Pine Crest (Ft. Lauderdal   345   10   21   79   99  136  137  147           
      Total Time:  1:44:00.30                                                     
         Average:    20:48.06                                                     
  13 Bishop Moore (Orlando)      366   15   48   56  114  133  148  164           
      Total Time:  1:44:49.00                                                     
         Average:    20:57.80                                                     
  14 Immokalee                   370   52   53   73   90  102  111  158           
      Total Time:  1:45:19.00                                                     
         Average:    21:03.80                                                     
  15 Rockledge High School       384   37   38   77   92  140  157  166           
      Total Time:  1:45:34.00                                                     
         Average:    21:06.80                                                     
  16 Pope John Paul II (Boca R   387    3   57   62  122  143  146  159           
      Total Time:  1:44:47.50                                                     
         Average:    20:57.50                                                     
  17 Matanzas                    389   26   54   96  101  112  113  131           
      Total Time:  1:45:36.00                                                     
         Average:    21:07.20                                                     
  18 Lincoln Park (Ft. Pierce)   390   32   45   82  106  125  153  160           
      Total Time:  1:45:39.50                                                     
         Average:    21:07.90                                                     
  19 Cypress Lake                395   33   41   94  109  118  156  165           
      Total Time:  1:45:35.80                                                     
         Average:    21:07.16                                                     
  20 Episcopal (Jacksonville)    400   30   49   76  116  129  130  138           
      Total Time:  1:45:59.30                                                     
         Average:    21:11.86                                                     
  21 Nease                       443   24   91  100  108  120  152  161           
      Total Time:  1:46:51.40                                                     
         Average:    21:22.28                                                     
  22 George Steinbrenner (Lutz   444   20   59  105  121  139  151  162           
      Total Time:  1:46:56.20                                                     
         Average:    21:23.24                                                     
  23 Berkeley Prep               583   93  115  119  124  132  142  149           
      Total Time:  1:50:30.40                                                     
         Average:    22:06.08                                                     
  24 Crystal River HS            666   95  126  141  150  154  163  167           
      Total Time:  1:53:21.90                                                     
         Average:    22:40.38