2010 FHSAA Cross Country Finals

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       FHSAA Florida XC Finals - 11/20/2010                       
                              www.halfmiletiming.com                              
                      Little Everglades Ranch: Dade City, Fl                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #231 Fluehr, Erika       12 Community School        5:31.2   17:08.76    1   
  2  #232 Fluehr, Kathryn     12 Community School        5:35.6   17:22.49    2   
  3  #551 Wollrath, Julie      8 Holy Trinity            5:43.7   17:47.78    3   
  4  #548 Ristow, Teresa      12 Holy Trinity            5:49.1   18:04.36    4   
  5  #988 Olinger, Brittney    9 Oak Hall                5:54.3   18:20.52    5   
  6 #1316 Edwards, Emily       9 The Canterbury S        5:57.0   18:28.92    6   
  7  #736 Sweeney, Kristin    10 Maclay (Tallahas        5:57.6   18:30.97    7   
  8 #1125 Van Lier, Danial     7 Providence              5:58.7   18:34.25    8   
  9  #974 Greenleaf, Katelyn  11 Northside               6:00.3   18:39.22    9   
 10  #546 Dummer, Mackenzie   10 Holy Trinity            6:01.4   18:42.65   10   
 11  #467 Wilson, Mackenzie    7 Geneva (Fern Park)      6:03.0   18:47.58   11   
 12  #377 Candiano, Sarah      8 Evangelical Chri        6:08.7   19:05.36        
 13  #463 Jones, Mollie       12 Geneva (Fern Park)      6:12.5   19:17.06   12   
 14  #895 Mckinney, Christin   9 Mount Dora Bible        6:15.1   19:25.11   13   
 15 #1388 Gumpel, Cali         8 Wellington Chris        6:16.7   19:30.12        
 16  #989 Perry, Lauren        6 Oak Hall                6:19.7   19:39.66   14   
 17  #403 Crist, Emily         9 First Academ            6:20.0   19:40.46   15   
 18 #1184 Barry, Anna          9 Seacrest Country        6:20.7   19:42.58        
 19 #1308 Snyder, Claire       9 Tampa Prep              6:20.7   19:42.59        
 20  #550 Wahy, Brianna - Ro  10 Holy Trinity            6:20.7   19:42.69   16   
 21  #545 Corcoran, Kaili     12 Holy Trinity            6:22.2   19:47.29   17   
 22  #991 VanGelder, Emily    11 Oak Hall                6:23.9   19:52.48   18   
 23  #428 Felder, Mollie      12 Florida Christian       6:24.2   19:53.40   19   
 24  #547 Frazier, Lori       12 Holy Trinity            6:24.2   19:53.49   20   
 25 #1180 McHugh, Grace       12 Sante Fe                6:24.3   19:53.71        
 26  #425 Camargo, Victoria    8 Florida Christian       6:24.5   19:54.46   21   
 27 #1275 Stern, Kelsey        9 St. Johns Countr        6:25.0   19:56.04   22   
 28 #1186 Whiting, Sabrina     9 Seffner Christia        6:25.3   19:56.82        
 29  #233 Grimes, Vivian      11 Community School        6:25.4   19:57.27   23   
 30 #1120 Dunn, Danielle      10 Providence              6:25.9   19:58.85   24   
 31 #1124 Stallings, Emily     9 Providence              6:26.3   20:00.12   25   
 32 #1328 Fahey, Kelly        10 Trinity Prep            6:26.8   20:01.60   26   
 33 #1181 McHugh, Katie       12 Sante Fe                6:27.0   20:02.29        
 34  #972 Goodwin, Victoria   11 Northside               6:27.4   20:03.32   27   
 35  #890 Hopkins, Ciara       8 Montverde               6:28.2   20:06.02        
 36  #549 Slomins, Dana       11 Holy Trinity            6:28.4   20:06.72   28   
 37  #990 Ringdahl, Kathleen   8 Oak Hall                6:28.9   20:08.02   29   
 38  #767 Valerdi, Naomi       9 Marathon                6:29.2   20:08.99   30   
 39  #386 Gillespy, Lauren    11 Father Lopez            6:29.6   20:10.27        
 40 #1422 Lyden, Caroline Ad   7 Westminster Acad        6:29.7   20:10.74   31   
 41  #378 McBeath, Sarah      10 Evangelical Chri        6:29.7   20:10.75        
 42 #1122 Jackson, Camille    10 Providence              6:30.9   20:14.22   32   
 43  #228 Allen, Hannah       11 Community School        6:31.8   20:17.29   33   
 44   #39 Sorensen, Sarah     12 Aucilla Christia        6:33.1   20:21.07   34   
 45  #987 Carlson, Talia       6 Oak Hall                6:34.9   20:26.91   35   
 46  #732 Kurgatt, Stefanie   10 Maclay (Tallahas        6:35.2   20:27.62   36   
 47   #55 Anderson, Maredith  11 Benjamin                6:35.5   20:28.65   37   
 48   #60 Reback, Ashley       8 Benjamin                6:35.9   20:29.78   38   
 49 #1123 Karadeema, Rebekah  11 Providence              6:35.9   20:29.80   39   
 50  #579 Trador, Tori        11 Indian Rocks            6:37.8   20:35.63   40   
 51  #986 Allegra, Marissa    11 Oak Hall                6:37.8   20:35.86   41   
 52 #1167 Fernandez, Cassand  11 Saint John Neuma        6:38.0   20:36.33   42   
 53  #104 Mckenna, Molly       9 Bishop Snyder           6:38.0   20:36.40        
 54  #465 Shriner, Laura       7 Geneva (Fern Park)      6:38.7   20:38.52   43   
 55 #1420 Feustel, Nicole     10 Westminster Acad        6:39.0   20:39.51   44   
 56 #1317 Ellis, Leanne        8 The Canterbury S        6:39.1   20:39.92   45   
 57 #1274 Porter, Margaret     9 St. Johns Countr        6:39.1   20:39.92   46   
 58  #576 LaBrant, Bobbi       8 Indian Rocks            6:39.5   20:41.14   47   
 59 #1424 Selbach, Kristen     6 Westminster Acad        6:39.7   20:41.56   48   
 60   #35 Copeland, Taylor     7 Aucilla Christia        6:41.2   20:46.42   49   
 61 #1327 Carroll, Sydney      9 Trinity Prep            6:41.3   20:46.51   50   
 62 #1432 Hoppe, Victoria      8 Westminster Chri        6:41.5   20:47.40        
 63  #976 Heron, Courtney     12 Northside               6:42.2   20:49.48   51   
 64 #1277 Wofford, Savannah    9 St. Johns Countr        6:42.2   20:49.54   52   
 65 #1170 Imbert, Tiffany     11 Saint John Neuma        6:44.1   20:55.33   53   
 66  #461 Brodrecht, Sarah    10 Geneva (Fern Park)      6:44.3   20:56.00   54   
 67  #613 Palm, Ellie          8 Keswick                 6:44.5   20:56.69   55   
 68 #1418 Baker, Amanda        8 Westminster Acad        6:44.7   20:57.21   56   
 69  #405 Graham, Brook        9 First Academ            6:44.8   20:57.62   57   
 70  #612 McNees, Katie       10 Keswick                 6:47.1   21:04.56   58   
 71   #37 Giddens, Meagan      7 Aucilla Christia        6:47.9   21:07.23   59   
 72  #611 Jacubec, Mary       11 Keswick                 6:48.4   21:08.74   60   
 73 #1273 Lyerly, Barbara      8 St. Johns Countr        6:48.4   21:08.75   61   
 74  #427 Felder, Haley        9 Florida Christian       6:49.9   21:13.28   62   
 75  #614 Palm, Hannah        10 Keswick                 6:51.3   21:17.75   63   
 76 #1419 Carey, Brittany     11 Westminster Acad        6:51.9   21:19.65   64   
 77 #1330 Jaworski, Elsa       8 Trinity Prep            6:52.3   21:20.78   65   
 78  #404 Gallivan, Kuerstin   9 First Academ            6:53.3   21:24.00   66   
 79  #464 Miller, Megan       10 Geneva (Fern Park)      6:53.9   21:25.94   67   
 80 #1421 Hamilton, Caitlyn    8 Westminster Acad        6:54.3   21:27.11   68   
 81  #406 Graham, Kelsey      11 First Academ            6:54.5   21:27.54   69   
 82  #735 Santoro, Elizabeth  10 Maclay (Tallahas        6:55.0   21:29.16   70   
 83  #586 Trevino, Emerlee    12 Jay                     6:55.8   21:31.76   71   
 84 #1171 Myers, Clare        12 Saint John Neuma        6:56.2   21:33.09   72   
 85  #575 Kistemaker, Rachel  10 Indian Rocks            6:56.8   21:34.89   73   
 86 #1472 Newcombe, Allison   12 Zion                    6:57.7   21:37.75        
 87  #731 Harrelson, Emma      9 Maclay (Tallahas        6:59.9   21:44.39   74   
 88  #259 Slupecki, Abbie     10 CorSpr Christian        7:00.9   21:47.65        
 89 #1210 Sodergren, Hannah   10 South Florida Heat      7:02.3   21:51.97   75   
 90  #893 Hiteshew, Jessica    7 Mount Dora Bible        7:02.4   21:52.21   76   
 91  #462 Dreyer, Ellie       10 Geneva (Fern Park)      7:02.4   21:52.22   77   
 92  #580 Blackman, Robin     12 Jay                     7:03.0   21:54.16   78   
 93 #1271 Coon, Kelsey        12 St. Johns Countr        7:03.8   21:56.43   79   
 94  #573 Bench, Jordyn        9 Indian Rocks            7:03.8   21:56.64   80   
 95 #1119 Barbour, Anna       11 Providence              7:03.9   21:56.82   81   
 96   #36 Finlayson, Anna     12 Aucilla Christia        7:06.2   22:04.03   82   
 97  #585 Thornton, Jessica    8 Jay                     7:06.6   22:05.37   83   
 98  #230 Dernbach, Kathryn   11 Community School        7:06.9   22:06.12   84   
 99  #978 Verma, Anjalina      7 Northside               7:07.0   22:06.39   85   
100  #818 Clancy, Columbia    12 Miami Country Day       7:07.3   22:07.52   86   
101  #892 Elliott, Megan      10 Mount Dora Bible        7:07.6   22:08.24   87   
102  #574 Hewel, Kayla        10 Indian Rocks            7:07.7   22:08.82   88   
103   #38 Riley, Elizabeth    12 Aucilla Christia        7:07.9   22:09.30   89   
104 #1333 Purkey, Rebecca     10 Trinity Prep            7:09.4   22:13.89   90   
105  #430 Pericles, Dominiqu  11 Florida Christian       7:11.1   22:19.12   91   
106  #733 Mcbroom, Lauren      9 Maclay (Tallahas        7:11.1   22:19.18   92   
107 #1329 Harper, Julia       12 Trinity Prep            7:11.6   22:20.68   93   
108   #58 Harris, Rachel      10 Benjamin                7:11.9   22:21.83   94   
109  #229 Burfield, Tristan    9 Community School        7:12.0   22:21.96   95   
110 #1172 O'Brien, Chandler    9 Saint John Neuma        7:12.6   22:23.91   96   
111  #977 Konstantinovic, Al  10 Northside               7:13.3   22:26.04   97   
112  #734 Poole, Lindsey       8 Maclay (Tallahas        7:13.6   22:27.07   98   
113   #34 Cone, Olivia         6 Aucilla Christia        7:14.9   22:30.98   99   
114 #1205 Lupo, Emily         12 South Florida Heat      7:15.2   22:31.88  100   
115   #61 Schepps, Katie      12 Benjamin                7:15.6   22:33.15  101   
116  #823 Sherwood, Nicole     7 Miami Country Day       7:16.0   22:34.45  102   
117  #234 Morse, Julia        11 Community School        7:16.3   22:35.44  103   
118   #40 Tharpe, Sarah        7 Aucilla Christia        7:16.5   22:36.01  104   
119  #581 Blair, Allison      11 Jay                     7:18.9   22:43.45  105   
120 #1121 Harms, Nancy        10 Providence              7:19.2   22:44.29  106   
121  #770 Wonderlin, Kelsey   12 Marathon                7:20.4   22:48.29  107   
122  #578 Nesslar, Kristin    11 Indian Rocks            7:21.0   22:49.85  108   
123  #817 Boano, Mila          8 Miami Country Day       7:21.1   22:50.38  109   
124  #730 Coates, Jessica     10 Maclay (Tallahas        7:23.1   22:56.62  110   
125  #429 Figueroa, Michelle  11 Florida Christian       7:24.1   22:59.77  111   
126 #1169 Gray, Alexis         9 Saint John Neuma        7:24.9   23:02.27  112   
127  #610 Endrulat, Erin       7 Keswick                 7:25.4   23:03.60  113   
128 #1423 Oman, Brooke         8 Westminster Acad        7:25.6   23:04.41  114   
129  #973 Greenleaf, Gabriel   9 Northside               7:26.2   23:06.26  115   
130  #822 Sennet, Taylor       7 Miami Country Day       7:27.0   23:08.57  116   
131   #56 Nestler, Jennifer   11 Benjamin                7:28.2   23:12.46  117   
132 #1276 VanKempen, Jillian  11 St. Johns Countr        7:28.4   23:12.89  118   
133  #820 Ricote, Lara         8 Miami Country Day       7:28.8   23:14.11  119   
134 #1331 Johnson, Meredith   12 Trinity Prep            7:29.6   23:16.81  120   
135  #466 Goble, Cassidy       6 Geneva (Fern Park)      7:29.7   23:17.04  121   
136 #1332 Loftus, Madeleine   10 Trinity Prep            7:30.5   23:19.56  122   
137  #149 Ridenour, Allison   10 Calvary Chr FtL         7:30.8   23:20.45  123   
138  #148 Picinich, Noel       7 Calvary Chr FtL         7:32.0   23:24.19  124   
139 #1206 Pond, Allison        8 South Florida Heat      7:32.9   23:27.06  125   
140  #583 Settle, Alexandria   7 Jay                     7:33.1   23:27.59  126   
141 #1168 Garrabrant, Nicole  10 Saint John Neuma        7:35.0   23:33.46  127   
142  #975 Heron, Caillin       8 Northside               7:35.6   23:35.24  128   
143   #57 Garcia, Ana         10 Benjamin                7:36.2   23:37.17  129   
144  #584 Thornton, Jenna      7 Jay                     7:36.2   23:37.34  130   
145  #577 Nesslar, Jennifer   11 Indian Rocks            7:36.8   23:39.22  131   
146  #819 Leiter, Karina      11 Miami Country Day       7:37.6   23:41.51  132   
147 #1474 Buigas, Caroline     6 The Canterbury S        7:38.0   23:42.92  133   
148   #59 Lambert, Nataly     10 Benjamin                7:38.2   23:43.40  134   
149 #1204 Evans, Jenna         8 South Florida Heat      7:38.4   23:44.02  135   
150 #1473 Pizzolato-murray,    7 The Canterbury S        7:38.4   23:44.10  136   
151  #891 Dotson, Lindsay     11 Mount Dora Bible        7:38.4   23:44.16  137   
152 #1476 acdermott, Alexis   12 The Canterbury S        7:38.7   23:45.06  138   
153  #615 Venier, Savanna     11 Keswick                 7:39.8   23:48.46  139   
154  #407 Mchugh, Taylor      11 First Academ            7:41.1   23:52.32  140   
155  #896 Nava, Lilly          7 Mount Dora Bible        7:42.4   23:56.63  141   
156 #1209 Sodergren, Brianna   8 South Florida Heat      7:46.0   24:07.77  142   
157 #1475 Edwards, Alexandri  10 The Canterbury S        7:48.2   24:14.51  143   
158 #1207 Reback, Bliss        7 South Florida Heat      7:48.6   24:15.66  144   
159  #145 Groeneveld, Emily   10 Calvary Chr FtL         7:48.9   24:16.55  145   
160  #609 Bowman, Alyssa      10 Keswick                 7:50.0   24:20.13  146   
161 #1272 Killea, Carolyn     12 St. Johns Countr        7:51.7   24:25.37  147   
162  #582 Golden, Caristyn    11 Jay                     7:52.5   24:27.95  148   
163  #147 Kelly, Dominique    11 Calvary Chr FtL         7:53.2   24:30.06  149   
164  #769 Wiatt, Marina       11 Marathon                7:53.3   24:30.21  150   
165  #424 Berndt, Christina    9 Florida Christian       7:55.0   24:35.67  151   
166  #150 Sastre, Karin        8 Calvary Chr FtL         8:01.2   24:54.77  152   
167 #1208 Reback, DalyKay     10 South Florida Heat      8:03.3   25:01.42  153   
168  #146 Hennessey, Kala     11 Calvary Chr FtL         8:03.8   25:02.96  154   
169  #144 Fairbanks, Rachel    8 Calvary Chr FtL         8:04.8   25:06.03  155   
170 #1166 Calhoun, Rachel     11 Saint John Neuma        8:13.1   25:31.76  156   
171  #426 Clark, Natalie      10 Florida Christian       8:15.4   25:38.88  157   
172  #897 Sherman, Tabitha     7 Mount Dora Bible        8:20.3   25:54.29  158   
173  #766 Ceja, Gabriela       7 Marathon                8:34.9   26:39.48  159   
174  #765 Adamo, Ashley       10 Marathon                8:35.9   26:42.81  160   
175  #768 Vassil, Alana       11 Marathon                8:48.0   27:20.36  161   
176  #401 Cast, Spencer       11 First Academ            9:03.1   28:07.15  162   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Holy Trinity                 50    3    4   10   16   17   20   28           
      Total Time:  1:34:04.77                                                     
         Average:    18:48.96                                                     
   2 Oak Hall                    101    5   14   18   29   35   41                
      Total Time:  1:38:27.59                                                     
         Average:    19:41.52                                                     
   3 Providence                  128    8   24   25   32   39   81  106           
      Total Time:  1:39:17.24                                                     
         Average:    19:51.45                                                     
   4 Community School of Naple   143    1    2   23   33   84   95  103           
      Total Time:  1:36:51.93                                                     
         Average:    19:22.39                                                     
   5 Geneva (Fern Park)          187   11   12   43   54   67   77  121           
      Total Time:  1:41:05.10                                                     
         Average:    20:13.02                                                     
   6 Westminster Academy (Ft L   243   31   44   48   56   64   68  114           
      Total Time:  1:43:48.67                                                     
         Average:    20:45.74                                                     
   7 St. Johns Country Day       260   22   46   52   61   79  118  147           
      Total Time:  1:44:30.68                                                     
         Average:    20:54.14                                                     
   8 Northside Christian (St P   269    9   27   51   85   97  115  128           
      Total Time:  1:44:04.45                                                     
         Average:    20:48.89                                                     
   9 Maclay (Tallahassee)        279    7   36   70   74   92   98  110           
      Total Time:  1:44:31.32                                                     
         Average:    20:54.27                                                     
  10 Florida Christian           304   19   21   62   91  111  151  157           
      Total Time:  1:46:20.03                                                     
         Average:    21:16.01                                                     
  11 Aucilla Christian (Montic   313   34   49   59   82   89   99  104           
      Total Time:  1:46:28.05                                                     
         Average:    21:17.61                                                     
  12 Trinity Prep (Winter Park   324   26   50   65   90   93  120  122           
      Total Time:  1:46:43.46                                                     
         Average:    21:20.70                                                     
  13 Indian Rocks Christian (L   328   40   47   73   80   88  108  131           
      Total Time:  1:46:57.12                                                     
         Average:    21:23.43                                                     
  14 First Academy (Orlando)     347   15   57   66   69  140  162                
      Total Time:  1:47:21.94                                                     
         Average:    21:28.39                                                     
  15 Keswick Christian (St Pet   349   55   58   60   63  113  139  146           
      Total Time:  1:47:31.34                                                     
         Average:    21:30.27                                                     
  16 Saint John Neumann Cathol   375   42   53   72   96  112  127  156           
      Total Time:  1:48:30.93                                                     
         Average:    21:42.19                                                     
  17 Benjamin                    387   37   38   94  101  117  129  134           
      Total Time:  1:49:05.87                                                     
         Average:    21:49.18                                                     
  18 Mount Dora Bible            454   13   76   87  137  141  158                
      Total Time:  1:51:06.35                                                     
         Average:    22:13.27                                                     
  19 The Canterbury School       458    6   45  133  136  138  143                
      Total Time:  1:50:20.92                                                     
         Average:    22:04.19                                                     
  20 Jay                         463   71   78   83  105  126  130  148           
      Total Time:  1:51:42.33                                                     
         Average:    22:20.47                                                     
  21 Miami Country Day           532   86  102  109  116  119  132                
      Total Time:  1:53:55.03                                                     
         Average:    22:47.01                                                     
  22 South Florida Heat          577   75  100  125  135  142  144  153           
      Total Time:  1:55:42.70                                                     
         Average:    23:08.54                                                     
  23 Marathon                    606   30  107  150  159  160  161                
      Total Time:  2:00:49.78                                                     
         Average:    24:09.96                                                     
  24 Calvary Christian  (Ft La   693  123  124  145  149  152  154  155           
      Total Time:  2:00:26.02                                                     
         Average:    24:05.21