2010 FHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 4A, Region 3

                      FHSAA Class 4A, Region 3 - 11/13/2010                       
                     Westminster Academy West Athletic Campus                     
                               Lauderdale Lakes, Fl                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #583 Lesnik, Ashley       12 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:17.9   19:33.92    1   
  2 #556 Sell, Chole          11 West Broward            6:19.3   19:38.44    2   
  3 #520 Kalis, Christina      9 St. Thomas Aquin        6:19.9   19:40.12    3   
  4 #555 Amaro, Isabelle      11 West Broward            6:20.8   19:42.84    4   
  5 #522 Payne, Ana Alexandr  11 St. Thomas Aquin        6:21.4   19:44.74    5   
  6 #610 White, Desmika       12 Plantation              6:31.4   20:15.78    6   
  7 #548 King, Brittany       12 South Plantation        6:33.2   20:21.55    7   
  8 #570 Brissett, Topaz      11 Boyd Anderson           6:34.2   20:24.56        
  9 #591 Johnson, Jacqulyn    11 Monarch (Coconut        6:34.6   20:25.75    8   
 10 #521 Suarez, Giselle      11 St. Thomas Aquin        6:35.9   20:29.79    9   
 11 #402 Snider, Ellyn        10 Spanish River           6:45.8   21:00.60   10   
 12 #439 Corrales-Martinez,   12 Treasure Coast          6:46.2   21:01.82        
 13 #524 Leager, Hallie       11 St. Thomas Aquin        6:46.5   21:02.89   11   
 14 #413 Davant, Laura        09 Park Vista              6:46.6   21:03.12   12   
 15 #401 North, Alexandra     12 Spanish River           6:47.9   21:07.15   13   
 16 #476 McNally, Caitlin     11 Wellington              6:48.4   21:08.67        
 17 #598 Noudewo, Noelle      10 Everglades (Mira        6:50.1   21:14.12        
 18 #408 Doyle, Kaley         09 Park Vista              6:50.8   21:16.09   14   
 19 #441 Castillo, Lauren     10 Palm Beach Central      6:51.1   21:17.23   15   
 20 #422 Bengtston, Rachael   12 John I. Leonard         6:52.2   21:20.59        
 21 #409 Wood, Alexa          11 Park Vista              6:52.6   21:21.86   16   
 22 #596 Henry, Domonique     10 Monarch (Coconut        6:52.8   21:22.39   17   
 23 #584 Dugan, Alexis        11 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:53.3   21:23.79   18   
 24 #606 Anderson, Rhonda     12 Plantation              6:55.2   21:29.77   19   
 25 #586 Germain, Therese     12 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:57.6   21:37.26   20   
 26 #440 Olivarez, Michelle   12 Royal Palm Beach        6:57.7   21:37.53        
 27 #523 Braynon-Moore, Mari   9 St. Thomas Aquin        6:59.3   21:42.46   21   
 28 #526 Chang, Sofia         10 St. Thomas Aquin        7:00.2   21:45.23   22   
 29 #525 Garcia, Samantha     12 St. Thomas Aquin        7:04.8   21:59.62   23   
 30 #587 MacConnie, Jessica   11 Cypress Bay (Wes        7:04.9   22:00.03   24   
 31 #557 Lopez, Samantha      09 West Broward            7:06.1   22:03.82   25   
 32 #403 Siegel, Renee        12 Spanish River           7:06.3   22:04.34   26   
 33 #414 Hutchison, Jascity   12 Park Vista              7:08.8   22:12.06   27   
 34 #577 Suarez, Shanice      12 Flanagan (Pembro        7:09.3   22:13.66   28   
 35 #410 Hanley, Meaghan      10 Park Vista              7:09.4   22:13.92   29   
 36 #405 Gabrielle, Lisa      12 Spanish River           7:10.0   22:15.96   30   
 37 #442 DeRosa, Isabella     12 Palm Beach Central      7:11.2   22:19.61   31   
 38 #407 Cardenas, Sierra     10 Spanish River           7:11.4   22:20.22   32   
 39 #469 Lopes, Jessica       10 Palm Beach Gardens      7:12.4   22:23.39   33   
 40 #578 Daniel, Sapphire      9 Flanagan (Pembro        7:12.5   22:23.73   34   
 41 #592 Arminio, Chanel      12 Monarch (Coconut        7:12.6   22:23.92   35   
 42 #491 Leal, Paige          11 Douglas                 7:12.8   22:24.58   36   
 43 #579 Morno, Immaculate    12 Flanagan (Pembro        7:13.6   22:27.15   37   
 44 #594 Prock, Hannah        10 Monarch (Coconut        7:14.9   22:31.20   38   
 45 #411 Bou-Ghannam, Sophia  12 Park Vista              7:15.0   22:31.47   39   
 46 #432 Westmoreland, Melis  10 Jupiter                 7:15.1   22:31.70   40   
 47 #599 Jones, Kimberly      11 Nova (Davie)            7:16.2   22:35.10        
 48 #506 Pollock, Brianna     10 Coral Springs           7:18.3   22:41.46   41   
 49 #434 Isdaner, Nicole      11 Jupiter                 7:18.3   22:41.67   42   
 50 #431 Geck, Lauren         11 Jupiter                 7:18.4   22:41.88   43   
 51 #560 Anderson, Mysia      10 West Broward            7:19.9   22:46.55   44   
 52 #550 Hazlett, Chelsea     10 South Plantation        7:20.1   22:47.25   45   
 53 #472 Gaudreau, Kaitlin    11 Palm Beach Gardens      7:21.4   22:51.38   46   
 54 #580 Barquero, Jessica    12 Flanagan (Pembro        7:21.6   22:51.78   47   
 55 #593 Kneer, Brooke        10 Monarch (Coconut        7:21.7   22:52.21   48   
 56 #464 Bergman, Kristina    12 Boca Raton              7:21.8   22:52.55   49   
 57 #492 Thomson, Jessica     11 Douglas                 7:22.5   22:54.57   50   
 58 #404 Musinsky, Stephanie  09 Spanish River           7:23.2   22:56.94   51   
 59 #493 Pulido, Ariadna      12 Douglas                 7:24.4   23:00.58   52   
 60 #585 Reynolds, Lauren     09 Cypress Bay (Wes        7:24.6   23:01.17   53   
 61 #443 Davies, Rachael      12 Palm Beach Central      7:24.9   23:02.19   54   
 62 #463 Cook, Katie          09 Boca Raton              7:26.1   23:05.81   55   
 63 #595 Arminio, Gisele       9 Monarch (Coconut        7:26.7   23:07.69   56   
 64 #437 Halty, Nina          12 Jupiter                 7:26.8   23:07.92   57   
 65 #559 Dansky, Megan        10 West Broward            7:26.8   23:08.08   58   
 66 #433 McCartney, Shelby    11 Jupiter                 7:28.3   23:12.68   59   
 67 #496 Tyrie, Kristen       12 Douglas                 7:28.6   23:13.75   60   
 68 #507 Smith, Faith         09 Coral Springs           7:30.8   23:20.54   61   
 69 #445 Vitale, Kristen      11 Palm Beach Central      7:32.7   23:26.21   62   
 70 #462 Mirandi, Madison     11 Boca Raton              7:32.8   23:26.56   63   
 71 #470 Holm, Brianna        12 Palm Beach Gardens      7:33.8   23:29.88   64   
 72 #508 Hamilton, Chelsea    12 Coral Springs           7:34.1   23:30.70   65   
 73 #494 Horn, Kathleen       11 Douglas                 7:34.2   23:31.07   66   
 74 #581 Chambers, Danielle   10 Flanagan (Pembro        7:34.7   23:32.59   67   
 75 #474 Clersimat, Resia     12 Palm Beach Gardens      7:36.3   23:37.61   68   
 76 #588 Garcia, Alejandra    10 Cypress Bay (Wes        7:37.9   23:42.61   69   
 77 #406 Cardenas, Alexis     11 Spanish River           7:38.3   23:43.84   70   
 78 #509 Rodriguez, Catherin  12 Coral Springs           7:38.7   23:45.08   71   
 79 #475 Gregory, Nicola      11 Palm Beach Gardens      7:39.0   23:45.93   72   
 80 #444 Wong, Vicki          11 Palm Beach Central      7:39.4   23:47.27   73   
 81 #597 Prock, Rachel         9 Monarch (Coconut        7:40.3   23:49.97   74   
 82 #435 Fletcher, Shannon    09 Jupiter                 7:40.8   23:51.67   75   
 83 #473 Dweik, Yasmin        11 Palm Beach Gardens      7:41.8   23:54.65   76   
 84 #551 Milian, Anet         11 South Plantation        7:43.5   23:59.86   77   
 85 #497 Mores, Jordan        10 Douglas                 7:44.2   24:02.04   78   
 86 #412 Casteneda, Erica     09 Park Vista              7:45.5   24:05.98   79   
 87 #495 Cavlieri, Jennifer   11 Douglas                 7:45.6   24:06.33   80   
 88 #436 Borland, Emily       12 Jupiter                 7:46.2   24:08.16   81   
 89 #466 Doyle, Nina          10 Boca Raton              7:47.9   24:13.60   82   
 90 #901 Komninakis, Melissa  12 Flanagan (Pembro        7:49.1   24:17.43   83   
 91 #582 Mitchell, Sarah      11 Flanagan (Pembro        7:54.2   24:33.09   84   
 92 #601 Devaney, Bernadette  09 Nova (Davie)            7:55.0   24:35.62        
 93 #471 Nilson, Kelsey       11 Palm Beach Gardens      7:55.0   24:35.77   85   
 94 #468 Contogianna, Erika   11 Boca Raton              7:56.0   24:38.61   86   
 95 #465 Morgenstern, Mariah  10 Boca Raton              7:57.9   24:44.50   87   
 96 #608 Edwards, Nataya      12 Plantation              8:02.4   24:58.75   88   
 97 #607 Duncan-Scott, Marle  12 Plantation              8:06.4   25:11.09   89   
 98 #609 Manigua, Monica      10 Plantation              8:06.8   25:12.32   90   
 99 #589 Harris, Katherine    09 Cypress Bay (Wes        8:07.0   25:12.91   91   
100 #510 D'Angelo, Gabby      12 Coral Springs           8:16.6   25:42.72   92   
101 #512 Romero, Monica       11 Coral Springs           8:16.7   25:42.99   93   
102 #446 DeRosa, Abigail      10 Palm Beach Central      8:18.8   25:49.55   94   
103 #467 Balbier, Alicia      12 Boca Raton              8:21.6   25:58.37   95   
104 #603 Howell, Zoe          09 Nova (Davie)            8:25.7   26:11.11        
105 #511 Persico, Emily       11 Coral Springs           8:29.6   26:23.16   96   
106 #552 Huntze, Jamie        10 South Plantation        8:30.7   26:26.57   97   
107 #561 Grafe, Lisa-Marie    12 West Broward            8:39.0   26:52.33   98   
108 #447 Torrico, Rachel      09 Palm Beach Central      8:46.0   27:14.21   99   
109 #558 Wall-Stringer, Jade  11 West Broward            9:08.5   28:23.86  100   
110 #553 Dino, Casidy            South Plantation        9:17.2   28:51.01  101   
111 #605 Todaro, Brittany     12 Nova (Davie)            9:41.1   30:05.40        
112 #554 Cohen, Danielle      09 South Plantation       10:22.3   32:13.16  102   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Thomas Aquinas (Ft. L    49    3    5    9   11   21   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:42:40.00                                                     
         Average:    20:32.00                                                     
   2 Park Vista                   98   12   14   16   27   29   39   79           
      Total Time:  1:48:07.05                                                     
         Average:    21:37.41                                                     
   3 Spanish River               111   10   13   26   30   32   51   70           
      Total Time:  1:48:48.27                                                     
         Average:    21:45.66                                                     
   4 Cypress Bay (Weston)        116    1   18   20   24   53   69   91           
      Total Time:  1:47:36.17                                                     
         Average:    21:31.24                                                     
   5 West Broward                133    2    4   25   44   58   98  100           
      Total Time:  1:47:19.73                                                     
         Average:    21:27.95                                                     
   6 Monarch (Coconut Creek)     146    8   17   35   38   48   56   74           
      Total Time:  1:49:35.47                                                     
         Average:    21:55.10                                                     
   7 Flanagan (Pembroke Pines)   213   28   34   37   47   67   83   84           
      Total Time:  1:53:28.91                                                     
         Average:    22:41.79                                                     
   8 Palm Beach Central          235   15   31   54   62   73   94   99           
      Total Time:  1:53:52.51                                                     
         Average:    22:46.51                                                     
   9 Jupiter                     241   40   42   43   57   59   75   81           
      Total Time:  1:54:15.85                                                     
         Average:    22:51.17                                                     
  10 Douglas                     264   36   50   52   60   66   78   80           
      Total Time:  1:55:04.55                                                     
         Average:    23:00.91                                                     
  11 Palm Beach Gardens          283   33   46   64   68   72   76   85           
      Total Time:  1:56:08.19                                                     
         Average:    23:13.64                                                     
  12 Plantation                  292    6   19   88   89   90                     
      Total Time:  1:57:07.71                                                     
         Average:    23:25.55                                                     
  13 South Plantation (Plantat   327    7   45   77   97  101  102                
      Total Time:  2:02:26.24                                                     
         Average:    24:29.25                                                     
  14 Coral Springs               330   41   61   65   71   92   93   96           
      Total Time:  1:59:00.50                                                     
         Average:    23:48.10                                                     
  15 Boca Raton                  335   49   55   63   82   86   87   95           
      Total Time:  1:58:17.13                                                     
         Average:    23:39.43                                                     
                      FHSAA Class 4A, Region 3 - 11/13/2010                       
                     Westminster Academy West Athletic Campus                     
                               Lauderdale Lakes, Fl                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #423 Pickering, Ryan      12 John I. Leonard         4:56.1   15:19.91    1   
  2 #430 Zerda, Santiago      12 Coral Glades            5:11.6   16:08.08        
  3 #527 McCarthy, Thomas     11 St. Thomas Aquin        5:14.9   16:18.30    2   
  4 #417 Moore, Hardy         12 Park Vista              5:16.1   16:22.02    3   
  5 #418 Thermidor, Edens     11 Park Vista              5:18.0   16:27.76    4   
  6 #424 Charles, Anderson    11 John I. Leonard         5:19.6   16:32.83    5   
  7 #425 Visi-Clark, Joshua   12 John I. Leonard         5:21.1   16:37.45    6   
  8 #484 Coe, Ellis           12 Douglas                 5:21.6   16:39.16    7   
  9 #421 White, Ryan          11 Park Vista              5:22.8   16:42.62    8   
 10 #485 Velasquez, Manuel    09 Douglas                 5:23.7   16:45.71    9   
 11 #528 Bauer, Nicholas      11 St. Thomas Aquin        5:24.0   16:46.45   10   
 12 #590 Munizbueno, Ryan        Monarch (Coconut        5:24.5   16:47.92        
 13 #541 Wargula, Scott       12 South Plantation        5:25.1   16:49.90   11   
 14 #569 Parbtani, Salim      12 Boyd Anderson           5:27.1   16:56.23        
 15 #400 French, Nick         11 Spanish River           5:28.0   16:59.07        
 16 #426 Bengston, Charlie    10 John I. Leonard         5:29.1   17:02.20   12   
 17 #420 Wadford, Matthew     12 Park Vista              5:30.4   17:06.40   13   
 18 #513 Benitez, Oscar       12 Coral Springs           5:32.1   17:11.81   14   
 19 #456 Dillard, Brian       11 Boca Raton              5:33.0   17:14.59   15   
 20 #499 Banner, Arnold       12 Seminole Ridge          5:34.5   17:19.02   16   
 21 #532 Urrutia, Julian      12 St. Thomas Aquin        5:34.5   17:19.24   17   
 22 #900 Romero, Edward       11 Flanagan (Pembro        5:35.2   17:21.35   18   
 23 #632 Fuentes, Daniel      11 South Broward (H        5:35.5   17:22.37        
 24 #419 Upadhyay, Neil       11 Park Vista              5:36.4   17:25.06   19   
 25 #542 Korn, Randall        11 South Plantation        5:37.2   17:27.58   20   
 26 #428 Rodrquez, Jorge      10 John I. Leonard         5:38.2   17:30.48   21   
 27 #566 Pozo, Leonel         09 West Broward            5:39.2   17:33.76   22   
 28 #458 Dilley, Kyle         12 Boca Raton              5:39.4   17:34.33   23   
 29 #530 Cress, Kevin         11 St. Thomas Aquin        5:39.5   17:34.61   24   
 30 #416 Kigel, Jonathan      10 Park Vista              5:39.8   17:35.67   25   
 31 #477 Heath, Tyler         11 Wellington              5:39.9   17:36.01   26   
 32 #535 Small, Chris         11 Taravella (Coral        5:40.5   17:37.65   27   
 33 #460 Sangree, Garth       12 Boca Raton              5:43.1   17:45.76   28   
 34 #533 Montali, Lorenzo     11 St. Thomas Aquin        5:43.1   17:45.96   29   
 35 #415 Backman, Kyle        10 Park Vista              5:44.2   17:49.40   30   
 36 #455 Peterson, Josh       12 Boca Raton              5:44.7   17:50.81   31   
 37 #457 Chodash, Alden       11 Boca Raton              5:44.9   17:51.48   32   
 38 #626 Kirk, Andrew         12 Cooper City             5:45.2   17:52.48   33   
 39 #461 Ebert, Wyatt         10 Boca Raton              5:45.9   17:54.66   34   
 40 #427 Torrico, Eddy        11 John I. Leonard         5:46.8   17:57.43   35   
 41 #611 Magasrevy, Rudy      11 Cypress Bay (Wes        5:47.0   17:57.86   36   
 42 #567 Ulloa, Corey         12 West Broward            5:47.1   17:58.40   37   
 43 #479 Unterhalter, Maxwel  12 Wellington              5:47.3   17:58.84   38   
 44 #514 Clement, Djego       12 Coral Springs           5:47.4   17:59.30   39   
 45 #531 Montali, Stefano     11 St. Thomas Aquin        5:48.3   18:01.85   40   
 46 #448 Smale, Tim           10 Palm Beach Central      5:49.6   18:05.92   41   
 47 #487 Clark, Ryland        10 Douglas                 5:51.2   18:11.12   42   
 48 #449 Melendez, Ramiro     11 Palm Beach Central      5:51.3   18:11.37   43   
 49 #612 Aquino, Daniel       11 Cypress Bay (Wes        5:51.5   18:11.81   44   
 50 #452 Stofel, James        12 Palm Beach Central      5:52.6   18:15.45   45   
 51 #429 Perez, Brian         10 John I. Leonard         5:52.7   18:15.68   46   
 52 #501 Kanarek, Blake       09 Seminole Ridge          5:52.8   18:16.03   47   
 53 #625 Whitehead, Nassor    10 Cooper City             5:53.1   18:16.91   48   
 54 #543 Gregor, Emil         12 South Plantation        5:53.5   18:18.00   49   
 55 #459 Grady, Cole          09 Boca Raton              5:53.6   18:18.53   50   
 56 #571 Lopez, Gabriel       12 Flanagan (Pembro        5:54.6   18:21.56   51   
 57 #573 Pino, Christopher    12 Flanagan (Pembro        5:54.9   18:22.46   52   
 58 #536 Witte, Mark          12 Taravella (Coral        5:56.3   18:26.98   53   
 59 #516 Aronson, Indy        10 Coral Springs           5:56.8   18:28.27   54   
 60 #450 Clarke, Stephen      12 Palm Beach Central      5:56.9   18:28.83   55   
 61 #500 Young, William       09 Seminole Ridge          5:57.1   18:29.44   56   
 62 #628 Mone, Kevin          12 Cooper City             5:57.2   18:29.74   57   
 63 #534 Enlow, Brett         12 Taravella (Coral        5:58.3   18:33.00   58   
 64 #537 Rivera, Isaiah       10 Taravella (Coral        5:58.4   18:33.39   59   
 65 #488 Ozery, Matan         10 Douglas                 5:58.7   18:34.39   60   
 66 #486 Anderson, Brandon    11 Douglas                 5:59.9   18:38.13   61   
 67 #572 Thamarasseril, Shaw  11 Flanagan (Pembro        6:00.7   18:40.41   62   
 68 #478 Lucas, Travis        10 Wellington              6:00.8   18:40.83   63   
 69 #539 Furterer, Eric       10 Taravella (Coral        6:01.7   18:43.48   64   
 70 #627 Williams, Kalan      10 Cooper City             6:01.8   18:43.89   65   
 71 #630 Austin, Trent        10 Cooper City             6:02.5   18:46.03   66   
 72 #529 Rogers, R Tanner     10 St. Thomas Aquin        6:02.5   18:46.18   67   
 73 #480 Leonardi, Nick       10 Wellington              6:03.3   18:48.67   68   
 74 #489 Duboulay, Edwin      12 Douglas                 6:04.2   18:51.27   69   
 75 #481 Linn, Adam           12 Wellington              6:05.6   18:55.85   70   
 76 #515 Bell, Tyler          10 Coral Springs           6:06.8   18:59.52   71   
 77 #629 Dean, William        11 Cooper City             6:07.7   19:02.40   72   
 78 #490 Jones, Griffin       09 Douglas                 6:08.0   19:03.23   73   
 79 #517 Mauvais, Joseph      12 Coral Springs           6:08.4   19:04.41   74   
 80 #613 Berry, Bruno         12 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:08.7   19:05.32   75   
 81 #563 Carnahan, Cameron    11 West Broward            6:08.9   19:05.88   76   
 82 #451 Morrison, Travis     11 Palm Beach Central      6:09.4   19:07.69   77   
 83 #538 Baldwin, Nick        09 Taravella (Coral        6:11.0   19:12.49   78   
 84 #519 Sydney, Joseph       11 Coral Springs           6:12.8   19:18.05   79   
 85 #518 Lamond, John         11 Coral Springs           6:13.9   19:21.55   80   
 86 #575 Acosta, Juan         10 Flanagan (Pembro        6:14.9   19:24.62   81   
 87 #483 Katz, Zachary        12 Wellington              6:15.0   19:24.80   82   
 88 #453 Vargas, Juan         09 Palm Beach Central      6:16.7   19:30.38   83   
 89 #568 Young, Russell       11 West Broward            6:17.0   19:31.04   84   
 90 #544 Fontil, Lance        11 South Plantation        6:17.5   19:32.86   85   
 91 #565 Hardy, Matthew       10 West Broward            6:20.6   19:42.36   86   
 92 #540 Dial, Vickash        12 Taravella (Coral        6:22.4   19:47.86   87   
 93 #545 Campbell, Russell    12 South Plantation        6:26.0   19:59.03   88   
 94 #631 Rosen, Trevor        12 Cooper City             6:27.2   20:02.75   89   
 95 #482 Farias, Daniel       10 Wellington              6:27.8   20:04.62   90   
 96 #504 Rimel, Jarrett       09 Seminole Ridge          6:29.8   20:10.87   91   
 97 #562 Cabrera, Kevin       09 West Broward            6:30.2   20:12.24   92   
 98 #546 Lacy, Josiah         11 South Plantation        6:31.2   20:15.43   93   
 99 #564 Green, Samuel        11 West Broward            6:31.7   20:16.90   94   
100 #614 Martinez, Camilo     11 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:33.2   20:21.50   95   
101 #574 Boykins, Avonte      10 Flanagan (Pembro        6:37.9   20:36.00   96   
102 #502 Enus, Dustin         09 Seminole Ridge          6:38.1   20:36.60   97   
103 #576 Revueltas, Jesse     11 Flanagan (Pembro        6:38.8   20:38.76   98   
104 #505 Kirmani, Ramiz       10 Seminole Ridge          6:42.9   20:51.65   99   
105 #615 Topete, Rodrigo      11 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:52.2   21:20.44  100   
106 #616 Yang, Tristen        10 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:52.3   21:20.80  101   
107 #547 Martinez, Christoph  10 South Plantation        7:36.6   23:38.32  102   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 John I. Leonard              45    1    5    6   12   21   35   46           
      Total Time:  1:23:02.87                                                     
         Average:    16:36.58                                                     
   2 Park Vista                   47    3    4    8   13   19   25   30           
      Total Time:  1:24:03.86                                                     
         Average:    16:48.78                                                     
   3 St. Thomas Aquinas (Ft. L    82    2   10   17   24   29   40   67           
      Total Time:  1:25:44.56                                                     
         Average:    17:08.92                                                     
   4 Boca Raton                  129   15   23   28   31   32   34   50           
      Total Time:  1:28:16.97                                                     
         Average:    17:39.40                                                     
   5 Douglas                     179    7    9   42   60   61   69   73           
      Total Time:  1:28:48.51                                                     
         Average:    17:45.71                                                     
   6 Coral Springs               252   14   39   54   71   74   79   80           
      Total Time:  1:31:43.32                                                     
         Average:    18:20.67                                                     
   7 South Plantation (Plantat   253   11   20   49   85   88   93  102           
      Total Time:  1:32:07.37                                                     
         Average:    18:25.48                                                     
   8 Taravella (Coral Springs)   261   27   53   58   59   64   78   87           
      Total Time:  1:31:54.50                                                     
         Average:    18:22.90                                                     
   9 Palm Beach Central          261   41   43   45   55   77   83                
      Total Time:  1:32:09.26                                                     
         Average:    18:25.86                                                     
  10 Flanagan (Pembroke Pines)   264   18   51   52   62   81   96   98           
      Total Time:  1:32:10.40                                                     
         Average:    18:26.08                                                     
  11 Wellington                  265   26   38   63   68   70   82   90           
      Total Time:  1:32:00.20                                                     
         Average:    18:24.04                                                     
  12 Cooper City                 269   33   48   57   65   66   72   89           
      Total Time:  1:32:09.05                                                     
         Average:    18:25.81                                                     
  13 West Broward                305   22   37   76   84   86   92   94           
      Total Time:  1:33:51.44                                                     
         Average:    18:46.29                                                     
  14 Seminole Ridge              307   16   47   56   91   97   99                
      Total Time:  1:34:51.96                                                     
         Average:    18:58.40                                                     
  15 Cypress Bay (Weston)        350   36   44   75   95  100  101                
      Total Time:  1:36:56.93                                                     
         Average:    19:23.39