2010 FHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 3A, Region 1

                      FHSAA Class 3A, Region 1 - 11/13/2010                       
                                      Chiles                                      
                                 Tallahassee, Fl                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #41 Williams, Lily      11 Chiles (Tallahas        5:49.8   18:06.59    1   
  2  #244 Lott, Darroneshia   12 Pine Forest (Pen        5:51.7   18:12.62    2   
  3   #40 Thomas, Carly       11 Chiles (Tallahas        5:52.1   18:13.68    3   
  4  #249 Wachob, Crystal     12 Pine Forest (Pen        5:59.1   18:35.45    4   
  5  #205 Mosley, Marsel      10 Niceville               6:00.9   18:41.11    5   
  6   #34 Mcguff, Jodie       12 Chiles (Tallahas        6:01.7   18:43.52    6   
  7  #113 Devaux, Sarah       12 Fort Walton Beach       6:02.9   18:47.31    7   
  8  #109 Chastain, Ivy       10 Fort Walton Beach       6:05.1   18:54.24    8   
  9   #79 Rodriguez, Lauren   11 Creekside (St. J        6:05.8   18:56.32    9   
 10  #301 Blaes, Shelby       12 Vangaurd (Ocala)        6:11.9   19:15.23   10   
 11  #262 Vinson, Kayla       12 Ridgeview (Orang        6:12.1   19:15.95   11   
 12  #206 Nelson, Laura       12 Niceville               6:12.6   19:17.50   12   
 13   #31 Bahn, Kelley        12 Chiles (Tallahas        6:12.9   19:18.30   13   
 14  #111 Degennaro, Briana   12 Fort Walton Beach       6:14.2   19:22.57   14   
 15  #202 McAllister, Regan    9 Niceville               6:14.6   19:23.70   15   
 16  #208 Serpa, Andrea        9 Niceville               6:14.7   19:23.87   16   
 17  #287 Solomon, Rachel     11 Stanton (Jackson        6:16.2   19:28.53   17   
 18   #77 Morris, Shannon     11 Creekside (St. J        6:18.0   19:34.33   18   
 19  #152 Eubanks, Brooke     12 Leon (Tallahassee)      6:18.4   19:35.53   19   
 20   #81 Van Cleave, Jessic   9 Creekside (St. J        6:18.7   19:36.46   20   
 21    #3 Caldwell, Jordan    12 Bartram Trail (S        6:19.0   19:37.35   21   
 22   #39 Reynolds, Stephani  12 Chiles (Tallahas        6:20.0   19:40.59   22   
 23   #76 Laguna, Ashley      12 Creekside (St. J        6:22.4   19:48.00   23   
 24   #61 Steele, Sara         9 Choctawhatchee (        6:22.5   19:48.20   24   
 25   #53 Evans, Casey        10 Choctawhatchee (        6:23.2   19:50.48   25   
 26   #32 Gillard, Jessica    11 Chiles (Tallahas        6:23.8   19:52.40   26   
 27  #117 Moller, Rhianna      9 Fort Walton Beach       6:24.3   19:53.75   27   
 28  #310 Osborne, Katelyn    11 Vangaurd (Ocala)        6:25.0   19:56.08   28   
 29  #119 Radford, Melissa    12 Fort Walton Beach       6:25.8   19:58.36   29   
 30   #33 Lane, Sara          10 Chiles (Tallahas        6:25.8   19:58.52   30   
 31  #120 Russell, Kathryn    11 Fort Walton Beach       6:26.2   19:59.66   31   
 32  #115 Eschbach, Lauren    12 Fort Walton Beach       6:26.9   20:02.01   32   
 33   #78 Rodriguez, Kaitlin  11 Creekside (St. J        6:28.4   20:06.45   33   
 34  #261 Torres, Marissa     10 Ridgeview (Orang        6:34.4   20:25.27   34   
 35  #285 Peterson, Breck      9 Stanton (Jackson        6:35.9   20:29.82   35   
 36  #229 Carson, Audrey      12 Pace                    6:37.6   20:35.05   36   
 37  #257 Midgett, Alexandra  11 Ridgeview (Orang        6:37.6   20:35.21   37   
 38  #233 Flaws, Rachel       11 Pace                    6:39.8   20:41.91   38   
 39  #226 Andrew, Cheyenne     9 Pace                    6:39.9   20:42.43   39   
 40  #158 Wable, Autumn       10 Leon (Tallahassee)      6:40.1   20:43.03   40   
 41   #70 Booher, Margaret    12 Creekside (St. J        6:40.8   20:45.25   41   
 42   #97 Pu, Christine        9 Eastside (Gaines        6:41.2   20:46.20   42   
 43  #307 Hatcher, Kraigen    12 Vangaurd (Ocala)        6:42.6   20:50.84   43   
 44  #198 Berry, Elizabeth    10 Niceville               6:42.7   20:51.10   44   
 45   #58 McSheehy, Skyler     9 Choctawhatchee (        6:42.9   20:51.59   45   
 46    #8 King, Kaitlin       10 Bartram Trail (S        6:43.0   20:52.09   46   
 47  #203 Mccool, Abigail     12 Niceville               6:44.4   20:56.18   47   
 48  #210 Snyders, Alise       9 Niceville               6:45.4   20:59.35   48   
 49  #146 Pfeifler, Jennifer  12 Gulf Breeze             6:45.6   20:59.95   49   
 50  #155 Mcpherson-vitkus,    9 Leon (Tallahassee)      6:46.6   21:03.14   50   
 51   #73 Jagemann, Elyse     10 Creekside (St. J        6:46.9   21:04.19   51   
 52  #242 Gosseen, Taylor     11 Pine Forest (Pen        6:47.8   21:06.79   52   
 53  #312 Ritacco, Taylor     12 Vangaurd (Ocala)        6:48.8   21:10.04   53   
 54  #284 Iseley, Emily        9 Stanton (Jackson        6:49.3   21:11.57   54   
 55   #57 Mcsheehy, Brooke    12 Choctawhatchee (        6:49.7   21:12.80   55   
 56  #279 Cameron, Lisa       12 Stanton (Jackson        6:50.1   21:14.01   56   
 57   #12 Rees, Rachele       11 Bartram Trail (S        6:53.6   21:24.94   57   
 58  #138 Bertelli, Gina      12 Gulf Breeze             6:53.8   21:25.43   58   
 59    #2 Boyd, Evelyn        10 Bartram Trail (S        6:55.5   21:30.88   59   
 60  #246 Patch, Sunnie        9 Pine Forest (Pen        6:57.1   21:35.67   60   
 61  #304 Forde, Meghan        9 Vangaurd (Ocala)        6:57.3   21:36.34   61   
 62  #150 Alonso, Allyson     11 Leon (Tallahassee)      6:58.0   21:38.54   62   
 63  #140 Costers, Kathleen   12 Gulf Breeze             6:58.3   21:39.52   63   
 64    #7 Irene, Caitlin      10 Bartram Trail (S        6:59.9   21:44.41   64   
 65  #255 Louis-Charles, Val  12 Ridgeview (Orang        7:00.3   21:45.69   65   
 66  #282 Harris, Lauren      11 Stanton (Jackson        7:01.0   21:47.80   66   
 67   #59 Reynolds, Taylor     9 Choctawhatchee (        7:02.0   21:50.89   67   
 68  #283 Iseley, Christine   12 Stanton (Jackson        7:02.3   21:52.04   68   
 69    #4 Carnes, Caroline    10 Bartram Trail (S        7:02.7   21:53.27   69   
 70  #256 McClure, Taylor     10 Ridgeview (Orang        7:03.1   21:54.27   70   
 71   #56 Harvell, Randee     11 Choctawhatchee (        7:04.2   21:57.87   71   
 72  #247 Pierce, Jasmine     11 Pine Forest (Pen        7:07.2   22:07.25   72   
 73  #145 Parnell, Alexis     10 Gulf Breeze             7:07.6   22:08.28   73   
 74   #54 Fraser, Sarah       10 Choctawhatchee (        7:07.7   22:08.73   74   
 75  #248 Smith, Jami         11 Pine Forest (Pen        7:10.5   22:17.49   75   
 76  #147 Sueflow, Kristyn     9 Gulf Breeze             7:12.3   22:23.07   76   
 77  #100 Yeats, Ellen        10 Eastside (Gaines        7:12.7   22:24.06   77   
 78   #95 McAdams, Jasmine    11 Eastside (Gaines        7:13.4   22:26.27   78   
 79   #94 London, Emma        11 Eastside (Gaines        7:15.0   22:31.36   79   
 80   #11 Modaff, Katherine   12 Bartram Trail (S        7:16.9   22:37.28   80   
 81  #278 Bredehoeft, Magdal  12 Stanton (Jackson        7:17.0   22:37.54   81   
 82   #99 Sugrue, Rebecca     10 Eastside (Gaines        7:18.7   22:42.73   82   
 83  #236 Owens, Skye         11 Pace                    7:19.3   22:44.73   83   
 84  #154 Mcmahon, Taylor     11 Leon (Tallahassee)      7:19.4   22:44.89   84   
 85  #258 Moss, Sara           9 Ridgeview (Orang        7:22.6   22:55.09   85   
 86  #254 Johnson, Katharine  12 Ridgeview (Orang        7:23.1   22:56.63   86   
 87  #151 Bowden, Allison      9 Leon (Tallahassee)      7:24.0   22:59.25   87   
 88  #308 Lakshminarayanan,    9 Vangaurd (Ocala)        7:30.5   23:19.46   88   
 89  #156 Richardson, Grace   12 Leon (Tallahassee)      7:41.9   23:54.89   89   
 90  #228 Carroll, Jessica    12 Pace                    7:44.7   24:03.56   90   
 91  #234 Lopez, Genessa      12 Pace                    7:44.8   24:03.98   91   
 92  #230 Cochran, Morgan     12 Pace                    7:49.0   24:17.01   92   
 93  #250 Wiggins, Christina  10 Pine Forest (Pen        7:54.9   24:35.20   93   
 94  #300 Allison, Liza       11 Vangaurd (Ocala)        8:01.6   24:56.24   94   
 95  #148 Sullivan, Mallory   10 Gulf Breeze             8:18.3   25:47.93   95   
 96  #149 Wilson, Kylie        9 Gulf Breeze             8:18.7   25:49.13   96   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chiles (Tallahassee)         45    1    3    6   13   22   26   30           
      Total Time:  1:34:02.68                                                     
         Average:    18:48.54                                                     
   2 Fort Walton Beach            85    7    8   14   27   29   31   32           
      Total Time:  1:36:56.23                                                     
         Average:    19:23.25                                                     
   3 Niceville                    92    5   12   15   16   44   47   48           
      Total Time:  1:37:37.28                                                     
         Average:    19:31.46                                                     
   4 Creekside (St. Johns)       103    9   18   20   23   33   41   51           
      Total Time:  1:38:01.56                                                     
         Average:    19:36.32                                                     
   5 Pine Forest (Pensacola)     190    2    4   52   60   72   75   93           
      Total Time:  1:41:37.78                                                     
         Average:    20:19.56                                                     
   6 Vangaurd (Ocala)            195   10   28   43   53   61   88   94           
      Total Time:  1:42:48.53                                                     
         Average:    20:33.71                                                     
   7 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walt   216   24   25   45   55   67   71   74           
      Total Time:  1:43:33.96                                                     
         Average:    20:42.80                                                     
   8 Ridgeview (Orange Park)     217   11   34   37   65   70   85   86           
      Total Time:  1:43:56.39                                                     
         Average:    20:47.28                                                     
   9 Stanton (Jacksonville)      228   17   35   54   56   66   68   81           
      Total Time:  1:44:11.73                                                     
         Average:    20:50.35                                                     
  10 Bartram Trail (St. Johns)   247   21   46   57   59   64   69   80           
      Total Time:  1:45:09.67                                                     
         Average:    21:01.94                                                     
  11 Leon (Tallahassee)          255   19   40   50   62   84   87   89           
      Total Time:  1:45:45.13                                                     
         Average:    21:09.03                                                     
  12 Pace                        286   36   38   39   83   90   91   92           
      Total Time:  1:48:47.68                                                     
         Average:    21:45.54                                                     
  13 Gulf Breeze                 319   49   58   63   73   76   95   96           
      Total Time:  1:48:36.25                                                     
         Average:    21:43.25                                                     
  14 Eastside (Gainesville)      358   42   77   78   79   82                     
      Total Time:  1:50:50.62                                                     
         Average:    22:10.13                                                     
                      FHSAA Class 3A, Region 1 - 11/13/2010                       
                                      Chiles                                      
                                 Tallahassee, Fl                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #84 Clark, William      12 Creekside (St. J        4:58.0   15:25.60    1   
  2  #334 Kotick, Jacob       11 Washington (Pens        5:00.9   15:34.77    2   
  3  #336 Fricke, Peter       12 Washington (Pens        5:01.1   15:35.39    3   
  4  #163 Hazleton, John      12 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:02.0   15:38.06    4   
  5  #161 Doherty, Riley      12 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:02.5   15:39.67    5   
  6  #218 Howell, Thomas       9 Niceville               5:02.6   15:40.02    6   
  7   #42 Buzzard, Christian  11 Chiles (Tallahas        5:08.0   15:56.88    7   
  8  #328 Arnold, Thomas      12 Washington (Pens        5:10.7   16:05.27    8   
  9  #179 Slupecki, Jacob     11 Lincoln (Tallaha        5:12.9   16:12.06    9   
 10   #26 Leo, Adam           11 Bartram Trail (S        5:13.7   16:14.47   10   
 11  #182 Hodge, Dillon       11 Menendez (St. Au        5:14.1   16:15.67        
 12  #166 Mcmahon, Benjamin   11 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:14.3   16:16.21   11   
 13   #50 Sutton, Sam         12 Chiles (Tallahas        5:14.9   16:18.11   12   
 14  #164 Henderson, William  10 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:16.2   16:22.30   13   
 15  #130 Godfrey, Alexander  10 Fort Walton Beach       5:16.3   16:22.55   14   
 16   #18 Carver, Brandon     11 Bartram Trail (S        5:16.8   16:23.99   15   
 17  #330 Bordelon, Ian       12 Washington (Pens        5:18.3   16:28.86   16   
 18  #298 Tallbacka, Eric      9 Stanton (Jackson        5:18.7   16:30.00   17   
 19  #129 Dearmon, Jacob      12 Fort Walton Beach       5:19.2   16:31.53   18   
 20  #331 Bordelon, Andre     11 Washington (Pens        5:19.9   16:33.62   19   
 21  #224 Riggs, Jason        12 Niceville               5:20.4   16:35.42   20   
 22  #332 Edwards, Harrison   10 Washington (Pens        5:21.0   16:37.09   21   
 23  #189 Haden, Cody         12 Navarre                 5:21.2   16:37.92   22   
 24  #180 Touchton, Trevor    10 Lincoln (Tallaha        5:21.9   16:40.03   23   
 25  #170 Close, Jessie       11 Lincoln (Tallaha        5:22.1   16:40.56   24   
 26  #326 Slack, James        12 Vangaurd (Ocala)        5:22.3   16:41.29   25   
 27  #219 Lacombe, Patrick    12 Niceville               5:23.1   16:43.58   26   
 28  #169 Borgestad, Brennan   9 Lincoln (Tallaha        5:23.4   16:44.64   27   
 29  #160 Buchholz, Zachary   10 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:23.9   16:46.29   28   
 30  #295 Langenberg, Bradle  10 Stanton (Jackson        5:24.4   16:47.74   29   
 31   #48 Spiers, William     19 Chiles (Tallahas        5:24.9   16:49.27   30   
 32   #52 Vannoy, Joseph      12 Chiles (Tallahas        5:25.2   16:50.09   31   
 33  #128 Day, Brian          10 Fort Walton Beach       5:25.8   16:52.20   32   
 34  #133 Murphy, Brandon     12 Fort Walton Beach       5:25.9   16:52.54   33   
 35  #263 Boyer, Cody         10 Ridgeview (Orang        5:26.6   16:54.65   34   
 36   #55 Herrera, Alec       12 Choctawhatchee (        5:27.2   16:56.42   35   
 37  #274 Ledbetter, Benjami  11 Ridgeview (Orang        5:27.3   16:56.89   36   
 38   #69 Van Steenbergen, D  10 Choctawhatchee (        5:27.7   16:58.02   37   
 39  #135 Sanchez, Cameron    11 Fort Walton Beach       5:27.9   16:58.57   38   
 40  #184 Beck, Trent         10 Navarre                 5:28.1   16:59.12   39   
 41  #125 Ammons, Samuel      12 Fort Walton Beach       5:28.2   16:59.54   40   
 42  #221 Morken, Nicholas     9 Niceville               5:28.4   17:00.19   41   
 43   #45 Knauf, Trevor        9 Chiles (Tallahas        5:28.7   17:01.08   42   
 44  #240 Hurst, Matthew      11 Palatka                 5:29.0   17:02.05        
 45  #126 Bulger, Timothy     10 Fort Walton Beach       5:29.1   17:02.44   43   
 46  #165 Kurlander, Chase    12 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:29.4   17:03.18   44   
 47   #29 Simonsen, Brexton   11 Bartram Trail (S        5:31.3   17:09.18   45   
 48   #43 Conrad, James       10 Chiles (Tallahas        5:31.6   17:10.18   46   
 49  #214 Bernier, Joseph     12 Niceville               5:33.0   17:14.57   47   
 50   #83 Clark, Andrew       10 Creekside (St. J        5:33.4   17:15.69   48   
 51  #323 Ramaswami, Emery    11 Vangaurd (Ocala)        5:33.8   17:17.01   49   
 52  #159 Bowden, Brian       11 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:34.3   17:18.57   50   
 53   #20 Dendor, Nicholas    10 Bartram Trail (S        5:34.5   17:19.20   51   
 54   #91 Petow, Kevin        11 Creekside (St. J        5:35.2   17:21.39   52   
 55  #289 Brown, Robert       10 Stanton (Jackson        5:35.4   17:21.85   53   
 56  #217 Fralix, Philip      12 Niceville               5:37.7   17:29.01   54   
 57  #325 Schafer, David      10 Vangaurd (Ocala)        5:38.0   17:29.95   55   
 58  #102 Davis, James        11 Eastside (Gaines        5:38.4   17:31.10   56   
 59  #178 Rosenthal, Justin   12 Lincoln (Tallaha        5:38.8   17:32.48   57   
 60  #106 Quintana, Emilio    11 Eastside (Gaines        5:39.2   17:33.74   58   
 61   #51 Turner, Sean         9 Chiles (Tallahas        5:39.4   17:34.47   59   
 62   #19 Cox, Steven         10 Bartram Trail (S        5:40.4   17:37.33   60   
 63  #337 Tittel, Timothy     11 Washington (Pens        5:42.0   17:42.30   61   
 64  #107 Thue-Bludworth, Ca  10 Eastside (Gaines        5:42.1   17:42.80   62   
 65   #88 Moore, Dustin        9 Creekside (St. J        5:42.3   17:43.43   63   
 66  #105 Olaoye, Babatunde   12 Eastside (Gaines        5:42.6   17:44.13   64   
 67   #21 Fairbanks, Jeremy   10 Bartram Trail (S        5:42.8   17:45.03   65   
 68  #299 Vanalstyne, Daniel  12 Stanton (Jackson        5:44.1   17:49.02   66   
 69  #317 Follos, Austin      12 Vangaurd (Ocala)        5:45.1   17:51.96   67   
 70  #270 Decurnou, Garrett   10 Ridgeview (Orang        5:46.0   17:54.79   68   
 71   #87 Gubitz, Albert      10 Creekside (St. J        5:46.2   17:55.55   69   
 72  #318 Fuller, Jacob       12 Vangaurd (Ocala)        5:47.0   17:58.10   70   
 73  #196 Nydam, Seth         12 Navarre                 5:47.5   17:59.56   71   
 74  #320 Kays, Andrew        12 Vangaurd (Ocala)        5:48.2   18:01.73   72   
 75  #223 O'Dowd, Joshua      12 Niceville               5:48.6   18:03.02   73   
 76   #67 Moton, Quinten       9 Choctawhatchee (        5:48.7   18:03.23   74   
 77   #92 Thiemann, Benjamin  10 Creekside (St. J        5:49.0   18:04.03   75   
 78  #175 O'Kelley, Christop  12 Lincoln (Tallaha        5:49.7   18:06.37   76   
 79   #93 Young, Andrew       12 Creekside (St. J        5:50.5   18:08.81   77   
 80  #291 Emami, Patrick      11 Stanton (Jackson        5:50.8   18:09.79   78   
 81   #25 Jagemann, Bryan     12 Bartram Trail (S        5:52.1   18:13.73   79   
 82  #188 Gonzalez, Jared      9 Navarre                 5:52.6   18:15.38   80   
 83  #194 Millward, John      11 Navarre                 5:53.3   18:17.53   81   
 84  #273 Jean-Baptiste, Del  12 Ridgeview (Orang        5:54.4   18:20.90   82   
 85  #176 Rady, Garrett       12 Lincoln (Tallaha        5:54.9   18:22.63   83   
 86  #191 Mackenzie, Kevin    12 Navarre                 5:55.1   18:23.08   84   
 87  #321 Ledzian, Patrick    10 Vangaurd (Ocala)        5:55.3   18:23.78   85   
 88   #64 Grohoske, Christia  10 Choctawhatchee (        6:00.7   18:40.59   86   
 89  #101 Bowen, James        10 Eastside (Gaines        6:01.5   18:43.13   87   
 90  #264 Brashear, Robert    10 Ridgeview (Orang        6:02.8   18:46.92   88   
 91  #290 Emami, David        12 Stanton (Jackson        6:03.3   18:48.68   89   
 92  #104 Kumar, Ravi         10 Eastside (Gaines        6:05.4   18:54.98   90   
 93  #269 Decurnou, Alexande  12 Ridgeview (Orang        6:07.6   19:01.99   91   
 94  #272 Harris, Nathaniel   10 Ridgeview (Orang        6:08.5   19:04.66   92   
 95  #297 Smythurst, Zachary  11 Stanton (Jackson        6:20.4   19:41.58   93   
 96  #183 Barrett, Bryan      12 Navarre                 6:20.7   19:42.54   94   
 97   #63 Aviles, Antonio      9 Choctawhatchee (        6:36.4   20:31.54   95   
 98  #103 Huchhaus, Stefan    11 Eastside (Gaines        6:36.5   20:31.83   96   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Washington (Pensacola)       48    2    3    8   16   19   21   61           
      Total Time:  1:20:17.91                                                     
         Average:    16:03.59                                                     
   2 Leon (Tallahassee)           61    4    5   11   13   28   44   50           
      Total Time:  1:20:42.53                                                     
         Average:    16:08.51                                                     
   3 Chiles (Tallahassee)        122    7   12   30   31   42   46   59           
      Total Time:  1:22:55.43                                                     
         Average:    16:35.09                                                     
   4 Fort Walton Beach           135   14   18   32   33   38   40   43           
      Total Time:  1:23:37.39                                                     
         Average:    16:43.48                                                     
   5 Niceville                   140    6   20   26   41   47   54   73           
      Total Time:  1:23:13.78                                                     
         Average:    16:38.76                                                     
   6 Lincoln (Tallahassee)       140    9   23   24   27   57   76   83           
      Total Time:  1:23:49.77                                                     
         Average:    16:45.96                                                     
   7 Bartram Trail (St. Johns)   181   10   15   45   51   60   65   79           
      Total Time:  1:24:44.17                                                     
         Average:    16:56.84                                                     
   8 Creekside (St. Johns)       233    1   48   52   63   69   75   77           
      Total Time:  1:25:41.66                                                     
         Average:    17:08.34                                                     
   9 Stanton (Jacksonville)      243   17   29   53   66   78   89   93           
      Total Time:  1:26:38.40                                                     
         Average:    17:19.68                                                     
  10 Vangaurd (Ocala)            266   25   49   55   67   70   72   85           
      Total Time:  1:27:18.31                                                     
         Average:    17:27.67                                                     
  11 Navarre                     293   22   39   71   80   81   84   94           
      Total Time:  1:28:09.51                                                     
         Average:    17:37.91                                                     
  12 Ridgeview (Orange Park)     308   34   36   68   82   88   91   92           
      Total Time:  1:28:54.15                                                     
         Average:    17:46.83                                                     
  13 Eastside (Gainesville)      327   56   58   62   64   87   90   96           
      Total Time:  1:29:14.90                                                     
         Average:    17:50.98                                                     
  14 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walt   327   35   37   74   86   95                     
      Total Time:  1:31:09.80                                                     
         Average:    18:13.96