2010 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 4A, District 6

                     FHSAA Class 4A, District 6 - 11/4/2010                      
                                   Cypress Bay                                    
                                    Weston, Fl                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #971 Amaro, Isabelle      11 West Broward            6:23.6   19:51.54    1   
  2 #662 Lesnik, Ashley       12 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:27.0   20:02.32    2   
  3 #932 Kalis, Christina     12 St. Thomas Aquin        6:32.4   20:19.04    3   
  4 #938 Suarez, Giselle      11 St. Thomas Aquin        6:32.9   20:20.71    4   
  5 #935 Payne, Ana Alexandr  11 St. Thomas Aquin        6:34.8   20:26.34    5   
  6 #977 Sell, Chole          11 West Broward            6:43.2   20:52.49    6   
  7 #611 Brissett, Topaz      11 Boyd Anderson           6:46.9   21:03.91    7   
  8 #908 King, Brittany       12 South Plantation        6:51.9   21:19.69    8   
  9 #873 White, Desmika       12 Plantation              6:53.2   21:23.48    9   
 10 #785 Johnson, Jacqulyn    11 Monarch (Coconut        6:55.0   21:29.25   10   
 11 #902 Frederic, Frederica  11 South Plantation        7:00.0   21:44.74   11   
 12 #653 Dugan, Alexis        11 Cypress Bay (Wes        7:01.0   21:47.98   12   
 13 #691 Noudewo, Noelle      10 Everglades (Mira        7:01.6   21:49.78   13   
 14 #825 Jones, Kimberly      11 Nova (Davie)            7:02.9   21:53.77   14   
 15 #927 Braynon-Moore, Mari   9 St. Thomas Aquin        7:04.2   21:57.67   15   
 16 #933 Leager, Hallie       11 St. Thomas Aquin        7:07.8   22:09.14   16   
 17 #903 Hazlett, Chelsea     10 South Plantation        7:09.6   22:14.58   17   
 18 #930 Garcia, Samantha     12 St. Thomas Aquin        7:11.1   22:19.21   18   
 19 #869 Anderson, Rhonda     12 Plantation              7:11.5   22:20.35   19   
 20 #665 Reynolds, Lauren     09 Cypress Bay (Wes        7:11.9   22:21.66   20   
 21 #658 Germain, Therese     12 Cypress Bay (Wes        7:13.9   22:27.82   21   
 22 #870 Duncan-Scott, Marle  12 Plantation              7:14.4   22:29.42   22   
 23 #663 MacConnie, Jessica   11 Cypress Bay (Wes        7:15.6   22:33.21   23   
 24 #928 Chang, Sofia         10 St. Thomas Aquin        7:16.7   22:36.51   24   
 25 #958 Rey, Camila          10 Taravella (Coral        7:18.9   22:43.53   25   
 26 #715 Suarez, Shanice      12 Flanagan (Pembro        7:22.3   22:54.10   26   
 27 #703 Daniel, Sapphire      9 Flanagan (Pembro        7:24.5   23:00.99   27   
 28 #976 Lopez, Samantha      09 West Broward            7:27.6   23:10.43   28   
 29 #712 Morno, Immaculate    12 Flanagan (Pembro        7:28.4   23:13.07   29   
 30 #781 Arminio, Chanel      12 Monarch (Coconut        7:29.0   23:14.85   30   
 31 #635 Turner, Shelby       10 Cooper City             7:32.2   23:24.77   31   
 32 #786 Kneer, Brooke        10 Monarch (Coconut        7:33.1   23:27.48   32   
 33 #787 Prock, Hannah        10 Monarch (Coconut        7:33.7   23:29.56   33   
 34 #688 Harper, Chole        10 Everglades (Mira        7:34.8   23:32.91   34   
 35 #978 Wall-Stringer, Jade  11 West Broward            7:36.5   23:38.15   35   
 36 #991 Sickles, Kari        12 Western (Davie)         7:42.6   23:57.19   36   
 37 #701 Barquero, Jessica    12 Flanagan (Pembro        7:45.7   24:06.73   37   
 38 #973 Dansky, Megan        10 West Broward            7:46.3   24:08.45   38   
 39 #972 Anderson, Mysia      10 West Broward            7:48.5   24:15.31   39   
 40 #909 Milian, Anet         11 South Plantation        7:52.4   24:27.45   40   
 41 #886 Reed, Ashley         11 South Broward (H        7:52.9   24:29.02   41   
 42 #702 Chambers, Danielle   10 Flanagan (Pembro        7:53.8   24:32.02   42   
 43 #821 Carson, Bobbi        11 Nova (Davie)            7:57.2   24:42.35   43   
 44 #822 Devaney, Bernadette  09 Nova (Davie)            7:57.3   24:42.70   44   
 45 #736 Hanna, Christia      12 McArthur (Hollyw        7:58.5   24:46.61   45   
 46 #782 Arminio, Gisele       9 Monarch (Coconut        7:59.7   24:50.38   46   
 47 #784 Henry, Domonique     10 Monarch (Coconut        8:00.6   24:53.01   47   
 48 #656 Garcia, Alejandra    10 Cypress Bay (Wes        8:02.8   25:00.02   48   
 49 #610 Allen, Qadeera       11 Boyd Anderson           8:03.4   25:01.77   49   
 50 #788 Prock, Rachel         9 Monarch (Coconut        8:04.6   25:05.34   50   
 51 #625 Butler, Tara         11 Cooper City             8:05.5   25:08.14   51   
 52 #711 Mitchell, Sarah      11 Flanagan (Pembro        8:10.1   25:22.61   52   
 53 #666 Vargas, Pauline      12 Cypress Bay (Wes        8:20.0   25:53.33   53   
 54 #989 Duchaj, Jenn         11 Western (Davie)         8:22.1   25:59.95   54   
 55 #612 Butler, Sharni       12 Boyd Anderson           8:23.8   26:05.02   55   
 56 #872 Manigua, Monica      10 Plantation              8:24.7   26:07.98   56   
 57 #842 Avila, Claudia       10 Piper (Sunrise)         8:25.1   26:09.19   57   
 58 #959 Robinson, Jade       10 Taravella (Coral        8:26.9   26:14.60   58   
 59 #851 Pierre-Louis, Vanes  12 Piper (Sunrise)         8:33.2   26:34.42   59   
 60 #953 Aroca, Catherine     11 Taravella (Coral        8:35.0   26:40.06   60   
 61 #871 Edwards, Nataya      12 Plantation              8:35.9   26:42.74   61   
 62 #988 Brown, Emily         09 Western (Davie)         8:38.0   26:49.25   62   
 63 #970 Acklin, Charlotte    12 West Broward            8:39.0   26:52.18   63   
 64 #695 Vulcain, Aryel       12 Everglades (Mira        8:39.1   26:52.50   64   
 65 #690 Jugo, Vivanna        10 Everglades (Mira        8:40.0   26:55.47   65   
 66 #990 Giraldo, Juanita     11 Western (Davie)         8:42.4   27:02.88   66   
 67 #684 Charlemagne, Karine  12 Everglades (Mira        8:46.8   27:16.62   67   
 68 #823 Holmes, Meghan       10 Nova (Davie)            8:52.0   27:32.73   68   
 69 #824 Howell, Zoe          09 Nova (Davie)            8:53.2   27:36.42   69   
 70 #957 Orihuela, Karla      11 Taravella (Coral        8:57.4   27:49.57   70   
 71 #636 Valiente, Kaitlyn    10 Cooper City             8:59.9   27:57.30   71   
 72 #826 Kurnia, Erin         12 Nova (Davie)            9:02.0   28:03.89   72   
 73 #738 Innocent, Deana      11 McArthur (Hollyw        9:09.1   28:25.91   73   
 74 #986 Balog, Emily         12 Western (Davie)         9:09.6   28:27.43   74   
 75 #905 Huntze, Jamie        10 South Plantation        9:13.9   28:40.87   75   
 76 #881 Charsley, Jessica    09 South Broward (H        9:29.4   29:28.77   76   
 77 #629 Fisher, Alyssa       11 Cooper City             9:33.7   29:42.13   77   
 78 #614 Noel, Gaina          10 Boyd Anderson           9:36.6   29:51.16   78   
 79 #689 Ibarra-Almodovar, L  10 Everglades (Mira        9:39.2   29:59.38   79   
 80 #628 Durand, Cristina      9 Cooper City             9:45.1   30:17.56   80   
 81 #622 Baltazar, Elizabeth  10 Cooper City             9:45.7   30:19.59   81   
 82 #633 Samuel, Christine     9 Cooper City             9:46.0   30:20.36   82   
 83 #739 Magee, Kristina      09 McArthur (Hollyw        9:50.4   30:34.05   83   
 84 #954 Furterer, Kelly      10 Taravella (Coral        9:51.9   30:38.90   84   
 85 #854 Thomas, Monique      09 Piper (Sunrise)        10:03.8   31:15.64   85   
 86 #613 Hayes, Markia        12 Boyd Anderson          10:05.7   31:21.78   86   
 87 #830 Todaro, Brittany     12 Nova (Davie)           10:11.8   31:40.56   87   
 88 #900 Dino, Casidy            South Plantation       10:13.0   31:44.35   88   
 89 #885 Pallavicini, Sophia  09 South Broward (H       10:21.0   32:09.16   89   
 90 #883 Ionescu, Monica      09 South Broward (H       10:26.3   32:25.78   90   
 91 #686 Estrada, Felicia     11 Everglades (Mira       10:31.3   32:41.34   91   
 92 #887 Vicovan, Sefora      09 South Broward (H       10:48.0   33:33.17   92   
 93 #733 Collado, Sarah       12 McArthur (Hollyw       10:49.4   33:37.50   93   
 94 #899 Cohen, Danielle      09 South Plantation       11:04.2   34:23.35   94   
 95 #803 Nolasco, Aracely     12 Northeast (Oakla       11:04.3   34:23.81   95   
 96 #992 Torres, Shanice      12 Western (Davie)        11:07.5   34:33.69   96   
 97 #882 Garcia, Nicole       11 South Broward (H       11:11.5   34:46.08   97   
 98 #742 Pearce, Kailyn       11 McArthur (Hollyw       11:24.5   35:26.62   98   
 99 #744 Waters, Karen        10 McArthur (Hollyw       11:38.9   36:11.36   99   
100 #884 Melchor, Savanna     09 South Broward (H       12:14.8   38:02.70  100   
101 #765 Rey, Maritza         11 Miramar                12:31.1   38:53.34  101   
102 #763 Lerner, Mollie       11 Miramar                12:31.8   38:55.58  102   
103 #799 Carrasco, Yarisa     12 Northeast (Oakla       13:09.9   40:53.91  103   
104 #804 Rubio, Lucy          12 Northeast (Oakla       13:10.5   40:55.89  104   
105 #848 Husbands, Ashley     10 Piper (Sunrise)        13:12.7   41:02.69  105   
106 #844 Cameron, Lauren      12 Piper (Sunrise)        13:13.9   41:06.43  106   
107 #805 Willis, Johnna       12 Northeast (Oakla       13:43.8   42:39.41  107   
108 #802 Jimenez, Aryany      11 Northeast (Oakla       13:58.9   43:26.35  108   
109 #800 DeLeon, Fatima       12 Northeast (Oakla       14:02.0   43:36.00  109   
110 #761 Frith, Britney       11 Miramar                14:02.0   43:36.00  110   
111 #801 Flores, Tracey       12 Northeast (Oakla       14:02.0   43:36.00  111   
112 #760 Frith, Brieana       11 Miramar                14:02.0   43:36.00  112   
113 #764 Miller, Aspen        11 Miramar                14:02.0   43:36.00  113   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Thomas Aquinas (Ft. L    43    3    4    5   15   16   18   24           
      Total Time:  1:45:12.90                                                     
         Average:    21:02.58                                                     
   2 Cypress Bay (Weston)         78    2   12   20   21   23   48   53           
      Total Time:  1:49:12.99                                                     
         Average:    21:50.60                                                     
   3 West Broward                108    1    6   28   35   38   39   63           
      Total Time:  1:51:41.06                                                     
         Average:    22:20.22                                                     
   4 Monarch (Coconut Creek)     151   10   30   32   33   46   47   50           
      Total Time:  1:56:31.52                                                     
         Average:    23:18.31                                                     
   5 South Plantation (Plantat   151    8   11   17   40   75   88   94           
      Total Time:  1:58:27.33                                                     
         Average:    23:41.47                                                     
   6 Flanagan (Pembroke Pines)   161   26   27   29   37   42   52                
      Total Time:  1:57:46.91                                                     
         Average:    23:33.39                                                     
   7 Plantation                  167    9   19   22   56   61                     
      Total Time:  1:59:03.97                                                     
         Average:    23:48.80                                                     
   8 Nova (Davie)                238   14   43   44   68   69   72   87           
      Total Time:  2:06:27.97                                                     
         Average:    25:17.60                                                     
   9 Everglades (Miramar)        243   13   34   64   65   67   79   91           
      Total Time:  2:06:27.28                                                     
         Average:    25:17.46                                                     
  10 Boyd Anderson (Lauderdale   275    7   49   55   78   86                     
      Total Time:  2:13:23.65                                                     
         Average:    26:40.73                                                     
  11 Western (Davie)             292   36   54   62   66   74   96                
      Total Time:  2:12:16.70                                                     
         Average:    26:27.34                                                     
  12 Taravella (Coral Springs)   297   25   58   60   70   84                     
      Total Time:  2:14:06.66                                                     
         Average:    26:49.34                                                     
  13 Cooper City                 310   31   51   71   77   80   81   82           
      Total Time:  2:16:29.90                                                     
         Average:    27:17.98                                                     
  14 South Broward (Hollywood)   388   41   76   89   90   92   97  100           
      Total Time:  2:32:05.90                                                     
         Average:    30:25.18                                                     
  15 McArthur (Hollywood)        392   45   73   83   93   98   99                
      Total Time:  2:32:50.69                                                     
         Average:    30:34.14                                                     
  16 Piper (Sunrise)             412   57   59   85  105  106                     
      Total Time:  2:46:08.37                                                     
         Average:    33:13.68                                                     
  17 Northeast (Oakland Park)    517   95  103  104  107  108  109  111           
      Total Time:  3:22:19.37                                                     
         Average:    40:27.88                                                     
  18 Miramar                     538  101  102  110  112  113                     
      Total Time:  3:28:36.92                                                     
         Average:    41:43.39                                                     
                      FHSAA Class 4A, District 6 - 11/4/2010                      
                                   Cypress Bay                                    
                                    Weston, Fl                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #946 McCarthy, Thomas     11 St. Thomas Aquin        5:24.4   16:47.69    1   
  2 #941 Bauer, Nicholas      11 St. Thomas Aquin        5:27.0   16:55.80    2   
  3 #924 Wargula, Scott       12 South Plantation        5:28.1   16:59.38    3   
  4 #796 Munizbueno, Ryan        Monarch (Coconut        5:28.8   17:01.39    4   
  5 #916 Korn, Randall        11 South Plantation        5:32.5   17:12.98    5   
  6 #950 Reynolds, Daniel     12 St. Thomas Aquin        5:34.5   17:19.24    6   
  7 #621 Parbtani, Salim      12 Boyd Anderson           5:36.1   17:23.95        
  8 #889 Fuentes, Daniel      11 South Broward (H        5:37.8   17:29.29    7   
  9 #942 Cress, Kevin         11 St. Thomas Aquin        5:39.9   17:35.86    8   
 10 #949 Montali, Stefano     11 St. Thomas Aquin        5:41.8   17:41.94    9   
 11 #952 Urrutia, Julian      12 St. Thomas Aquin        5:44.1   17:48.91   10   
 12 #576 Montali, Lorenzo     11 St. Thomas Aquin        5:45.1   17:52.17   11   
 13 #984 Ulloa, Corey         12 West Broward            5:46.5   17:56.28   12   
 14 #673 Magasrevy, Rudy      11 Cypress Bay (Wes        5:47.0   17:57.91   13   
 15 #964 Enlow, Brett         12 Taravella (Coral        5:47.5   17:59.47   14   
 16 #983 Pozo, Leonel         09 West Broward            5:49.3   18:05.05   15   
 17 #726 Romero, Edward       11 Flanagan (Pembro        5:50.6   18:09.08   16   
 18 #915 Gregor, Emil         12 South Plantation        5:51.2   18:10.93   17   
 19 #968 Small, Chris         11 Taravella (Coral        5:51.4   18:11.53   18   
 20 #861 Lavia, James         12 Piper (Sunrise)         5:54.5   18:21.39   19   
 21 #650 Whitehead, Nassor    10 Cooper City             5:55.6   18:24.66   20   
 22 #874 Carey, Jesse         12 Plantation              5:55.7   18:25.00   21   
 23 #995 Delucca, Brandon     12 Western (Davie)         5:58.1   18:32.56        
 24 #875 Dorelus, Shobby      10 Plantation              5:59.4   18:36.47   22   
 25 #640 Kirk, Andrew         12 Cooper City             5:59.9   18:38.12   23   
 26 #969 Witte, Mark          12 Taravella (Coral        6:00.4   18:39.65   24   
 27 #651 Williams, Kalan      10 Cooper City             6:01.1   18:41.61   25   
 28 #967 Rivera, Isaiah       10 Taravella (Coral        6:01.3   18:42.36   26   
 29 #721 Lopez, Gabriel       12 Flanagan (Pembro        6:01.5   18:42.99   27   
 30 #728 Thamarasseril, Shaw  11 Flanagan (Pembro        6:02.4   18:45.92   28   
 31 #961 Baldwin, Nick        09 Taravella (Coral        6:03.1   18:47.97   29   
 32 #723 Pino, Christopher    12 Flanagan (Pembro        6:03.4   18:48.89   30   
 33 #696 Bricourt, Christian  11 Everglades (Mira        6:03.5   18:49.10   31   
 34 #980 Carnahan, Cameron    11 West Broward            6:03.5   18:49.26   32   
 35 #644 Mone, Kevin          12 Cooper City             6:03.9   18:50.47   33   
 36 #815 Ray, Jalon           11 Northeast (Oakla        6:06.3   18:57.82   34   
 37 #719 Boykins, Avonte      10 Flanagan (Pembro        6:06.7   18:59.11   35   
 38 #667 Aquino, Daniel       11 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:07.2   19:00.77   36   
 39 #965 Furterer, Eric       10 Taravella (Coral        6:08.3   19:04.03   37   
 40 #697 Mcduffie, Lajuan     11 Everglades (Mira        6:09.7   19:08.53   38   
 41 #982 Hardy, Matthew       10 West Broward            6:09.9   19:09.04   39   
 42 #755 Voltaire, Kervin     11 McArthur (Hollyw        6:11.4   19:13.76   40   
 43 #639 Dean, William        11 Cooper City             6:11.6   19:14.53   41   
 44 #700 Sullvan, Cristian    10 Everglades (Mira        6:13.8   19:21.12   42   
 45 #668 Berry, Bruno         12 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:14.8   19:24.19   43   
 46 #753 Jaramillo, Jorge     12 McArthur (Hollyw        6:15.3   19:25.78   44   
 47 #914 Fontil, Lance        11 South Plantation        6:21.4   19:44.73   45   
 48 #716 Acosta, Juan         10 Flanagan (Pembro        6:22.7   19:48.83   46   
 49 #791 Baglieri, Francisco     Monarch (Coconut        6:22.8   19:49.13   47   
 50 #758 Schreiber, Anthoiny  11 McArthur (Hollyw        6:26.0   19:59.00   48   
 51 #752 Fiallos, Peter       11 McArthur (Hollyw        6:26.5   20:00.78   49   
 52 #913 Campbell, Russell    12 South Plantation        6:27.1   20:02.48   50   
 53 #757 Mendoza, Eduardo     10 McArthur (Hollyw        6:28.2   20:06.01   51   
 54 #834 Drovie, Steven       10 Nova (Davie)            6:29.2   20:09.01   52   
 55 #637 Austin, Trent        10 Cooper City             6:30.2   20:12.09   53   
 56 #963 Dial, Vickash        12 Taravella (Coral        6:31.3   20:15.54   54   
 57 #792 Carter, Caleb           Monarch (Coconut        6:32.2   20:18.49   55   
 58 #895 Pearson, Deandre     11 South Broward (H        6:32.5   20:19.36   56   
 59 #798 Schroeders, Ted         Monarch (Coconut        6:32.7   20:19.90   57   
 60 #745 Amador, Miguel       11 McArthur (Hollyw        6:33.3   20:21.95   58   
 61 #751 Dorsainvil, Giovann  11 McArthur (Hollyw        6:34.0   20:24.11   59   
 62 #985 Young, Russell       11 West Broward            6:34.3   20:24.86   60   
 63 #646 Rosen, Trevor        12 Cooper City             6:35.0   20:27.06   61   
 64 #819 Vega, Aldo           12 Northeast (Oakla        6:36.2   20:30.69   62   
 65 #779 Ray, Jarvis          12 Miramar                 6:37.8   20:35.82   63   
 66 #818 Teruel, Andreas      12 Northeast (Oakla        6:38.9   20:39.17   64   
 67 #698 Muniz, Cesar         12 Everglades (Mira        6:40.1   20:42.96   65   
 68 #839 Mason, John          11 Nova (Davie)            6:40.3   20:43.46   66   
 69 #894 Mera, Youkendy       12 South Broward (H        6:40.5   20:44.19   67   
 70 #917 Lacy, Josiah         11 South Plantation        6:42.0   20:48.85   68   
 71 #891 Gomez, Eduardo       10 South Broward (H        6:42.5   20:50.42   69   
 72 #865 Palmieri, Nicholas   10 Piper (Sunrise)         6:42.7   20:51.15   70   
 73 #725 Revueltas, Jesse     11 Flanagan (Pembro        6:43.1   20:52.38   71   
 74 #981 Green, Samuel        11 West Broward            6:44.1   20:55.32   72   
 75 #675 Martinez, Camilo     11 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:44.2   20:55.55   73   
 76 #994 Chavez, Gabriel      11 Western (Davie)         6:45.6   20:59.87        
 77 #677 Topete, Rodrigo      11 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:46.0   21:01.11   74   
 78 #979 Cabrera, Kevin       09 West Broward            6:46.2   21:01.76   75   
 79 #680 Yang, Tristen        10 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:47.4   21:05.65   76   
 80 #795 Hillan, Brandon         Monarch (Coconut        6:49.1   21:10.81   77   
 81 #769 Beckford, Lorel      12 Miramar                 6:51.5   21:18.42   78   
 82 #879 Smith, Sheldon       11 Plantation              6:52.2   21:20.65   79   
 83 #780 Tejada, Lance        09 Miramar                 6:52.7   21:22.17   80   
 84 #878 Mckay, George        11 Plantation              6:53.0   21:22.93   81   
 85 #679 Urrea, Christian     11 Cypress Bay (Wes        6:54.9   21:28.94   82   
 86 #831 Becks, Maximilian    12 Nova (Davie)            7:01.3   21:48.84   83   
 87 #918 Martinez, Christoph  10 South Plantation        7:02.6   21:52.76   84   
 88 #816 Simeon, Mark         10 Northeast (Oakla        7:03.1   21:54.40   85   
 89 #841 Osborne, Matthew     10 Nova (Davie)            7:05.0   22:00.38   86   
 90 #836 Gunst, Connor        11 Nova (Davie)            7:05.9   22:03.01   87   
 91 #890 Garcia, Juan         11 South Broward (H        7:08.7   22:11.79   88   
 92 #790 Acosta, Stefano         Monarch (Coconut        7:10.0   22:15.70   89   
 93 #880 Swan, Robert         12 Plantation              7:11.2   22:19.58   90   
 94 #699 Piedra, Aldo         12 Everglades (Mira        7:14.4   22:29.46   91   
 95 #810 Gibbs, John          11 Northeast (Oakla        7:15.0   22:31.47   92   
 96 #877 Mabery, Rahsean      11 Plantation              7:15.3   22:32.14   93   
 97 #767 Anthony, Dominic     12 Miramar                 7:24.3   23:00.32   94   
 98 #770 Daniels, Brandon     12 Miramar                 7:24.6   23:01.13   95   
 99 #892 Granese, Michael      9 South Broward (H        7:37.2   23:40.47   96   
100 #817 Tejsingh, Nowrang    10 Northeast (Oakla        7:37.3   23:40.69   97   
101 #888 Edema, Palmer        10 South Broward (H        7:41.2   23:52.63   98   
102 #838 Jones, Phillip       11 Nova (Davie)            7:42.6   23:57.08   99   
103 #867 Robinson, Akeem      12 Piper (Sunrise)         7:44.5   24:03.08  100   
104 #862 Martin, Jeremy       12 Piper (Sunrise)         7:53.7   24:31.48  101   
105 #811 Hamilton, William    12 Northeast (Oakla        7:56.4   24:40.01  102   
106 #768 Barrett, Michalson   10 Miramar                 8:02.1   24:57.63  103   
107 #996 Droz, Chris          11 Western (Davie)         8:05.6   25:08.59        
108 #617 Barclay, Bruce       11 Boyd Anderson           8:06.8   25:12.17        
109 #620 Louima, Gary         12 Boyd Anderson           8:06.9   25:12.58        
110 #832 Boven, Alex          12 Nova (Davie)            8:18.5   25:48.74  104   
111 #619 Delgado, Jess           Boyd Anderson           8:18.5   25:48.74        
112 #856 Almodovar-Cruz, Rob  11 Piper (Sunrise)         8:18.5   25:48.74  105   
113 #858 Diaz, Josef          11 Piper (Sunrise)         8:18.5   25:48.74  106   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Thomas Aquinas (Ft. L    26    1    2    6    8    9   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:26:20.53                                                     
         Average:    17:16.11                                                     
   2 Taravella (Coral Springs)   111   14   18   24   26   29   37   54           
      Total Time:  1:32:20.98                                                     
         Average:    18:28.20                                                     
   3 South Plantation (Plantat   120    3    5   17   45   50   68   84           
      Total Time:  1:32:10.50                                                     
         Average:    18:26.10                                                     
   4 Flanagan (Pembroke Pines)   136   16   27   28   30   35   46   71           
      Total Time:  1:33:25.99                                                     
         Average:    18:41.20                                                     
   5 Cooper City                 142   20   23   25   33   41   53   61           
      Total Time:  1:33:49.40                                                     
         Average:    18:45.88                                                     
   6 West Broward                158   12   15   32   39   60   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:34:24.49                                                     
         Average:    18:52.90                                                     
   7 McArthur (Hollywood)        232   40   44   48   49   51   58   59           
      Total Time:  1:38:45.33                                                     
         Average:    19:45.07                                                     
   8 Cypress Bay (Weston)        239   13   36   43   73   74   76   82           
      Total Time:  1:38:19.53                                                     
         Average:    19:39.91                                                     
   9 Monarch (Coconut Creek)     240    4   47   55   57   77   89                
      Total Time:  1:38:39.72                                                     
         Average:    19:43.95                                                     
  10 Everglades (Miramar)        267   31   38   42   65   91                     
      Total Time:  1:40:31.17                                                     
         Average:    20:06.24                                                     
  11 South Broward (Hollywood)   287    7   56   67   69   88   96   98           
      Total Time:  1:41:35.05                                                     
         Average:    20:19.01                                                     
  12 Plantation                  293   21   22   79   81   90   93                
      Total Time:  1:42:04.63                                                     
         Average:    20:24.93                                                     
  13 Northeast (Oakland Park)    337   34   62   64   85   92   97  102           
      Total Time:  1:44:33.55                                                     
         Average:    20:54.71                                                     
  14 Nova (Davie)                374   52   66   83   86   87   99  104           
      Total Time:  1:46:44.70                                                     
         Average:    21:20.94                                                     
  15 Piper (Sunrise)             395   19   70  100  101  105  106                
      Total Time:  1:53:35.84                                                     
         Average:    22:43.17                                                     
  16 Miramar                     410   63   78   80   94   95  103                
      Total Time:  1:49:17.86                                                     
         Average:    21:51.58