2010 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 4A, District 5

                      FHSAA Class 4A, District 5 - 11/4/2010                      
                         Seminole Ridge, Loxahatchee, FL                          
                       Okeeheelee Park, West Palm Beach, FL                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1559 North, Alexandra    12 Spanish River           6:55.9   21:31.89    1   
  2 #1548 Howell, Michelle    10 Seminole Ridge          6:55.9   21:31.94    2   
  3 #1561 Snider, Ellyn       10 Spanish River           7:00.6   21:46.48    3   
  4 #1525 Doyle, Kaley        09 Park Vista              7:04.1   21:57.34    4   
  5 #2962 McNally, Caitlin    11 Wellington              7:06.4   22:04.77    5   
  6 #1485 Bengtston, Rachael  12 John I. Leonard         7:08.7   22:11.90    6   
  7 #1538 Boyle, Kimberly     12 Santaluces              7:12.0   22:22.16        
  8 #1565 Corrales-Martinez,  12 Treasure Coast          7:14.6   22:30.06    7   
  9 #1560 Siegel, Renee       12 Spanish River           7:17.1   22:37.84    8   
 10 #1534 Olivarez, Michelle  12 Royal Palm Beach        7:17.6   22:39.36        
 11 #1496 Geck, Lauren        11 Jupiter                 7:19.3   22:44.71    9   
 12 #1530 Wood, Alexa         11 Park Vista              7:23.2   22:56.69   10   
 13 #1502 Castillo, Lauren    10 Palm Beach Central      7:23.4   22:57.32   11   
 14 #1558 Musinsky, Stephani  09 Spanish River           7:24.5   23:00.78   12   
 15 #1527 Hanley, Meaghan     10 Park Vista              7:24.7   23:01.62   13   
 16 #1518 Lopes, Jessica      10 Palm Beach Gardens      7:24.8   23:01.89   14   
 17 #1505 DeRosa, Isabella    12 Palm Beach Central      7:28.6   23:13.59   15   
 18 #1557 Gabrielle, Lisa     12 Spanish River           7:29.7   23:16.91   16   
 19 #1521 Bou-Ghannam, Sophi  12 Park Vista              7:31.4   23:22.34   17   
 20 #1529 Northcutt, Madelyn  09 Park Vista              7:32.8   23:26.76   18   
 21 #1524 Davant, Laura       09 Park Vista              7:33.3   23:28.08   19   
 22 #1528 Hutchison, Jascity  12 Park Vista              7:33.4   23:28.64   20   
 23 #1553 Cardenas, Alexis    11 Spanish River           7:33.6   23:29.01   21   
 24 #1501 Westmoreland, Meli  10 Jupiter                 7:34.9   23:33.20   22   
 25 #1503 Davies, Rachael     12 Palm Beach Central      7:38.2   23:43.50   23   
 26 #1479 Leal, Paige         11 Douglas                 7:41.6   23:54.09   24   
 27 #1455 Mirandi, Madison    11 Boca Raton              7:42.3   23:56.32   25   
 28 #1571 Svenson, Brittani   10 Treasure Coast          7:43.7   24:00.53   26   
 29 #1500 McCartney, Shelby   11 Jupiter                 7:44.8   24:03.79   27   
 30 #1575 Hoskens, Emily      12 Wellington              7:44.9   24:04.28   28   
 31 #1453 Cook, Katie         09 Boca Raton              7:45.4   24:05.82   29   
 32 #1499 Isdaner, Nicole     11 Jupiter                 7:46.2   24:08.18   30   
 33 #2972 Mahoney, Anna       10 West Boca Raton         7:47.0   24:10.76   31   
 34 #1463 Pollock, Brianna    10 Coral Springs           7:47.3   24:11.59   32   
 35 #1556 Eddy, Morgan        09 Spanish River           7:49.4   24:18.26   33   
 36 #1516 Holm, Brianna       12 Palm Beach Gardens      7:51.3   24:24.25   34   
 37 #1483 Thomson, Jessica    11 Douglas                 7:52.3   24:27.16   35   
 38 #1482 Pulido, Ariadna     12 Douglas                 7:52.4   24:27.70   36   
 39 #1478 Horn, Kathleen      11 Douglas                 7:54.0   24:32.60   37   
 40 #1519 Nilson, Kelsey      11 Palm Beach Gardens      7:54.6   24:34.28   38   
 41 #1494 Fletcher, Shannon   09 Jupiter                 7:54.7   24:34.74   39   
 42 #2997 Little, Amber       10 Coral Glades            7:55.1   24:36.04   40   
 43 #1467 Smith, Faith        09 Coral Springs           7:55.4   24:36.75   41   
 44 #1514 Gaudreau, Kaitlin   11 Palm Beach Gardens      7:55.6   24:37.49   42   
 45 #1510 Wong, Vicki         11 Palm Beach Central      7:58.6   24:46.85   43   
 46 #1513 Dweik, Yasmin       11 Palm Beach Gardens      7:59.0   24:48.18   44   
 47 #1449 Bergman, Kristina   12 Boca Raton              8:01.7   24:56.32   45   
 48 #1461 Hamilton, Chelsea   12 Coral Springs           8:02.1   24:57.69   46   
 49 #1465 Rodriguez, Catheri  12 Coral Springs           8:02.2   24:58.04   47   
 50 #1442 Dermody-McKeen, An  11 Atlantic (Delray)       8:03.9   25:03.19   48   
 51 #1475 Cavlieri, Jennifer  11 Douglas                 8:06.2   25:10.29   49   
 52 #1492 Borland, Emily      12 Jupiter                 8:07.6   25:14.66   50   
 53 #1512 Clersimat, Resia    12 Palm Beach Gardens      8:08.1   25:16.21   51   
 54 #1509 Vitale, Kristen     11 Palm Beach Central      8:08.2   25:16.52   52   
 55 #2998 Ibanez, Estela      11 Coral Glades            8:08.3   25:17.10   53   
 56 #1484 Tyrie, Kristen      12 Douglas                 8:08.8   25:18.41   54   
 57 #1537 baez, joy           09 Santaluces              8:09.2   25:19.67        
 58 #1456 Morgenstern, Maria  10 Boca Raton              8:10.5   25:23.69   55   
 59 #1481 Mores, Jordan       10 Douglas                 8:11.0   25:25.19   56   
 60 #1446 Vijayan, Aishwarya  11 Atlantic (Delray)       8:12.3   25:29.26   57   
 61 #1542 Barrett, Cassie     10 Seminole Ridge          8:15.4   25:39.00   58   
 62 #1440 Chesack, Helena     11 Atlantic (Delray)       8:16.7   25:43.19   59   
 63 #1454 Doyle, Nina         10 Boca Raton              8:17.4   25:45.25   60   
 64 #1515 Gregory, Nicola     11 Palm Beach Gardens      8:17.9   25:46.79   61   
 65 #1439 Bethmann, Catherin  11 Atlantic (Delray)       8:18.4   25:48.24   62   
 66 #2966 Terry, Alyssa       12 Wellington              8:19.4   25:51.35   63   
 67 #1438 Adorisio, Veronica  11 Atlantic (Delray)       8:23.1   26:03.00   64   
 68 #1563 Bohl, Jordan        11 Treasure Coast          8:23.4   26:03.94   65   
 69 #1486 Jordan, Samantha    12 John I. Leonard         8:26.0   26:11.86   66   
 70 #1448 balbier, Alicia     12 Boca Raton              8:26.7   26:14.12   67   
 71 #1541 Vasqez, Crisol      09 Santaluces              8:27.0   26:14.97        
 72 #1487 Labadie, Brianna    09 John I. Leonard         8:28.4   26:19.43   68   
 73 #1458 D'Angelo, Gabby     12 Coral Springs           8:30.1   26:24.59   69   
 74 #1570 Salzano, Stephaney  11 Treasure Coast          8:30.4   26:25.49   70   
 75 #2996 Zerda, Diana        10 Coral Glades            8:30.6   26:26.10   71   
 76 #1451 Contogianna, Erika  11 Boca Raton              8:31.3   26:28.29   72   
 77 #1564 Cooper, Elizabeth   11 Treasure Coast          8:31.5   26:29.00   73   
 78 #2965 Sparks, Christa     11 Wellington              8:32.7   26:32.77   74   
 79 #1551 Medvetz, Kristen    11 Seminole Ridge          8:33.0   26:33.82   75   
 80 #1504 DeRosa, Abigail     10 Palm Beach Central      8:33.7   26:35.84   76   
 81 #1547 Holsinger, Michell  09 Seminole Ridge          8:34.9   26:39.74   77   
 82 #2961 Radcliff, Amber     10 Wellington              8:37.1   26:46.35   78   
 83 #1462 Persico, Emily      11 Coral Springs           8:38.1   26:49.49   79   
 84 #1572 Brown, Crysta       11 Wellington              8:41.9   27:01.41   80   
 85 #1543 DeCarlo, Justine    11 Seminole Ridge          8:42.4   27:02.79   81   
 86 #1545 Gralin, Ashley      10 Seminole Ridge          8:44.3   27:08.90   82   
 87 #1567 Forrester, Marissa  12 Treasure Coast          8:46.6   27:16.04   83   
 88 #1471 Lotz, Amanda        11 Deerfield Beach         8:48.5   27:21.99        
 89 #2968 Botero, Jessica     12 West Boca Raton         8:53.3   27:36.72   84   
 90 #1569 Roberts, Allison    11 Treasure Coast          8:53.4   27:37.03   85   
 91 #1470 Jeoboam, Benscar    10 Deerfield Beach         8:56.4   27:46.27        
 92 #1497 Halty, Nina         12 Jupiter                 8:56.5   27:46.58   86   
 93 #2971 Kadribasic, Ena     11 West Boca Raton         8:59.1   27:54.70   87   
 94 #1466 Romero, Monica      11 Coral Springs           9:08.8   28:24.83   88   
 95 #1506 Gonzalez, Gabby     09 Palm Beach Central      9:15.9   28:46.93   89   
 96 #1544 Dimpflmaier, Eliza  10 Seminole Ridge          9:16.8   28:49.69   90   
 97 #2963 McNally, Erin       09 Wellington              9:17.4   28:51.76   91   
 98 #1490 Rodriquez, Natalie  09 John I. Leonard         9:17.8   28:52.79   92   
 99 #2969 Brady, Jessica      10 West Boca Raton         9:23.1   29:09.32   93   
100 #3000 Hartstein, Tori     11 Coral Glades            9:26.0   29:18.38   94   
101 #1488 Pickering, Ariah    09 John I. Leonard         9:26.9   29:21.08   95   
102 #2967 Bates, Amanda       12 West Boca Raton         9:32.0   29:36.90   96   
103 #2999 Montero, Daniela    11 Coral Glades            9:36.3   29:50.35   97   
104 #1489 Prichard, Keyla     10 John I. Leonard         9:37.7   29:54.75   98   
105 #1443 Hayes, Emily        10 Atlantic (Delray)       9:57.1   30:55.12   99   
106 #1474 Theophile, Ashley   12 Deerfield Beach        10:07.5   31:27.36        
107 #1535 Porro, Giulia       12 Royal Palm Beach       10:25.6   32:23.60        
108 #1441 Dagata, Kristen     11 Atlantic (Delray)      10:26.2   32:25.46  100   
109 #2973 Nieves, Natalie     11 West Boca Raton        11:16.1   35:00.49  101   
110 #2975 Saric, Crystalynn   11 West Boca Raton        11:31.4   35:47.96  102   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Spanish River                40    1    3    8   12   16   21   33           
      Total Time:  1:52:13.90                                                     
         Average:    22:26.78                                                     
   2 Park Vista                   62    4   10   13   17   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:54:44.75                                                     
         Average:    22:56.95                                                     
   3 Jupiter                     127    9   22   27   30   39   50   86           
      Total Time:  1:59:04.62                                                     
         Average:    23:48.93                                                     
   4 Palm Beach Central          144   11   15   23   43   52   76   89           
      Total Time:  1:59:57.78                                                     
         Average:    23:59.56                                                     
   5 Palm Beach Gardens          172   14   34   38   42   44   51   61           
      Total Time:  2:01:26.09                                                     
         Average:    24:17.22                                                     
   6 Douglas                     181   24   35   36   37   49   54   56           
      Total Time:  2:02:31.84                                                     
         Average:    24:30.37                                                     
   7 Boca Raton                  214   25   29   45   55   60   67   72           
      Total Time:  2:04:07.40                                                     
         Average:    24:49.48                                                     
   8 Coral Springs               235   32   41   46   47   69   79   88           
      Total Time:  2:05:08.66                                                     
         Average:    25:01.74                                                     
   9 Treasure Coast              241    7   26   65   70   73   83   85           
      Total Time:  2:05:29.03                                                     
         Average:    25:05.81                                                     
  10 Wellington                  248    5   28   63   74   78   80   91           
      Total Time:  2:05:19.52                                                     
         Average:    25:03.91                                                     
  11 Atlantic (Delray)           290   48   57   59   62   64   99  100           
      Total Time:  2:08:06.88                                                     
         Average:    25:37.38                                                     
  12 Seminole Ridge              293    2   58   75   77   81   82   90           
      Total Time:  2:07:27.29                                                     
         Average:    25:29.46                                                     
  13 John I. Leonard             327    6   66   68   92   95   98                
      Total Time:  2:12:57.06                                                     
         Average:    26:35.42                                                     
  14 Coral Glades                355   40   53   71   94   97                     
      Total Time:  2:15:27.97                                                     
         Average:    27:05.60                                                     
  15 West Boca Raton             391   31   84   87   93   96  101  102           
      Total Time:  2:18:28.40                                                     
         Average:    27:41.68                                                     
                      FHSAA Class 4A, District 5 - 11/4/2010                      
                         Seminole Ridge, Loxahatchee, FL                          
                       Okeeheelee Park, West Palm Beach, FL                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2480 Pickering, Ryan     12 John I. Leonard         5:20.7   16:36.30    1   
  2 #2960 Zerda, Santiago     12 Coral Glades            5:27.7   16:58.03    2   
  3 #2476 Charles, Anderson   11 John I. Leonard         5:30.2   17:05.73    3   
  4 #2484 Visi-Clark, Joshua  12 John I. Leonard         5:31.3   17:09.26    4   
  5 #2913 Moore, Hardy        12 Park Vista              5:34.9   17:20.43    5   
  6 #2914 Thermidor, Edens    11 Park Vista              5:36.5   17:25.33    6   
  7 #2917 White, Ryan         11 Park Vista              5:36.6   17:25.69    7   
  8 #2475 Bengston, Charlie   10 John I. Leonard         5:38.2   17:30.52    8   
  9 #2468 Coe, Ellis          12 Douglas                 5:40.3   17:37.22    9   
 10 #2474 Velasquez, Manuel   09 Douglas                 5:40.5   17:37.75   10   
 11 #2438 Peterson, Josh      12 Boca Raton              5:43.9   17:48.17   11   
 12 #2916 Wadford, Matthew    12 Park Vista              5:45.5   17:53.36   12   
 13 #2433 Dillard, Brian      11 Boca Raton              5:45.8   17:54.09   13   
 14 #2933 French, Nick        11 Spanish River           5:46.7   17:57.17   14   
 15 #2450 Benitez, Oscar      12 Coral Springs           5:48.4   18:02.32   15   
 16 #2915 Upadhyay, Neil      11 Park Vista              5:49.2   18:04.94   16   
 17 #2976 Banner, Arnold      12 Seminole Ridge          5:50.8   18:09.87   17   
 18 #2909 Satine, Jeff        11 Palm Beach Gardens      5:51.9   18:13.28   18   
 19 #2483 Torrico, Eddy       11 John I. Leonard         5:52.7   18:15.67   19   
 20 #2950 Heath, Tyler        11 Wellington              5:53.2   18:17.13   20   
 21 #2432 Chodash, Alden      11 Boca Raton              5:55.1   18:23.05   21   
 22 #2434 Dilley, Kyle        12 Boca Raton              5:56.9   18:28.65   22   
 23 #2481 Rodrquez, Jorge     10 John I. Leonard         5:57.4   18:30.24   23   
 24 #2437 Grady, Cole         09 Boca Raton              5:57.8   18:31.48   24   
 25 #2912 Kigel, Jonathan     10 Park Vista              6:00.0   18:38.33   25   
 26 #2500 Smale, Tim          10 Palm Beach Central      6:00.3   18:39.14   26   
 27 #2452 Clement, Djego      12 Coral Springs           6:02.0   18:44.54   27   
 28 #2440 Sangree, Garth      12 Boca Raton              6:04.2   18:51.31   28   
 29 #2944 Cirillo, Douglas    10 West Boca Raton         6:04.3   18:51.85   29   
 30 #2492 Prus, Garrett       12 Jupiter                 6:06.5   18:58.63   30   
 31 #2460 Bejarano, Brandon   09 Deerfield Beach         6:07.0   19:00.10   31   
 32 #2498 Melendez, Ramiro    11 Palm Beach Central      6:07.4   19:01.26   32   
 33 #2479 Perez, Brian        10 John I. Leonard         6:07.6   19:02.11   33   
 34 #2954 Lucas, Travis       10 Wellington              6:07.8   19:02.68   34   
 35 #2955 Unterhalter, Maxwe  12 Wellington              6:08.3   19:04.17   35   
 36 #2465 Anderson, Brandon   11 Douglas                 6:09.8   19:08.81   36   
 37 #2985 Young, William      09 Seminole Ridge          6:11.0   19:12.44   37   
 38 #2931 Davila, Renato      12 Spanish River           6:11.4   19:13.67   38   
 39 #2424 Fay, William        10 Atlantic (Delray)       6:12.0   19:15.55   39   
 40 #2911 Backman, Kyle       10 Park Vista              6:12.1   19:16.02   40   
 41 #2946 Pittell, Josh       12 West Boca Raton         6:12.9   19:18.36   41   
 42 #2442 Desrosiers, Roland  12 Coconut Creek           6:13.1   19:19.10   42   
 43 #2952 Leonardi, Nick      10 Wellington              6:14.2   19:22.47   43   
 44 #2496 Clarke, Stephen     12 Palm Beach Central      6:15.1   19:25.29   44   
 45 #2981 Kanarek, Blake      09 Seminole Ridge          6:15.3   19:25.87   45   
 46 #2467 Clark, Ryland       10 Douglas                 6:15.7   19:27.22   46   
 47 #2499 Morrison, Travis    11 Palm Beach Central      6:16.2   19:28.68   47   
 48 #2957 Stofel, James       12 Palm Beach Central      6:16.3   19:29.14   48   
 49 #2903 Demattes, Brendon   12 Palm Beach Gardens      6:16.8   19:30.60   49   
 50 #2447 Samuel, Chesly      12 Coconut Creek           6:17.9   19:33.96   50   
 51 #2435 Ebert, Wyatt        10 Boca Raton              6:19.2   19:38.02   51   
 52 #2986 Vargas, Juan        09 Palm Beach Central      6:20.4   19:41.61   52   
 53 #2938 Will, Brad          10 Spanish River           6:20.7   19:42.55   53   
 54 #2449 Bell, Tyler         10 Coral Springs           6:20.8   19:42.92   54   
 55 #2472 Ozery, Matan        10 Douglas                 6:21.8   19:45.95   55   
 56 #2448 Aronson, Indy       10 Coral Springs           6:23.9   19:52.68   56   
 57 #2455 Mauvais, Joseph     12 Coral Springs           6:24.2   19:53.39   57   
 58 #2940 Bozzo, Mark         09 Treasure Coast          6:24.3   19:53.69        
 59 #2487 Kozell, Daniel      11 Jupiter                 6:24.4   19:54.06   58   
 60 #2444 Emile, Edouard      12 Coconut Creek           6:24.7   19:55.05   59   
 61 #2445 Graham, Orlando     10 Coconut Creek           6:24.8   19:55.41   60   
 62 #2953 Linn, Adam          12 Wellington              6:24.9   19:55.77   61   
 63 #2486 Cusmano, Spencer    12 Jupiter                 6:25.1   19:56.19   62   
 64 #2469 Duboulay, Edwin     12 Douglas                 6:26.1   19:59.36   63   
 65 #2490 Montanero, Jonatha  10 Jupiter                 6:26.7   20:01.39   64   
 66 #2989 Edwards, Jordan     12 Coral Glades            6:26.9   20:01.79   65   
 67 #2901 Ash, James          12 Palm Beach Gardens      6:27.1   20:02.60   66   
 68 #2470 Gillan, Alec        12 Douglas                 6:27.3   20:03.07   67   
 69 #2489 Miranda, Kevin      12 Jupiter                 6:27.4   20:03.47   68   
 70 #2980 Enus, Dustin        09 Seminole Ridge          6:28.4   20:06.62   69   
 71 #2488 Mazzola, Michael    12 Jupiter                 6:28.7   20:07.66   70   
 72 #2988 Destilus, Oxni      12 Coral Glades            6:29.5   20:10.05   71   
 73 #2462 LaCava, Thomas      12 Deerfield Beach         6:29.9   20:11.31   72   
 74 #2994 Hook, Ryan          11 Coral Glades            6:30.9   20:14.36   73   
 75 #2959 Wilks, Robin        10 Palm Beach Central      6:31.1   20:14.84   74   
 76 #2945 Marciano, Dominick  11 West Boca Raton         6:33.1   20:21.23   75   
 77 #2451 Blanco, Christophe  10 Coral Springs           6:34.0   20:23.99   76   
 78 #2426 Gurrier, Jean-Mari  10 Atlantic (Delray)       6:34.7   20:26.18   77   
 79 #2947 Robson, Steven      11 West Boca Raton         6:35.9   20:29.73   78   
 80 #2978 Castro, Herman      11 Seminole Ridge          6:36.3   20:31.14   79   
 81 #2948 Slafsky, Kevin      09 West Boca Raton         6:37.0   20:33.31   80   
 82 #2429 Jeske, Luke         11 Atlantic (Delray)       6:37.7   20:35.53   81   
 83 #2431 Planann, August     09 Atlantic (Delray)       6:37.8   20:35.84   82   
 84 #2941 Lynch, Christopher  12 Treasure Coast          6:37.9   20:36.17        
 85 #2907 Le, Sam             10 Palm Beach Gardens      6:39.9   20:42.40   83   
 86 #2494 Zavaleta, Edward    11 Jupiter                 6:40.3   20:43.47   84   
 87 #2992 Beams, Paul         10 Coral Glades            6:42.3   20:49.84   85   
 88 #2906 Le, Dan             11 Palm Beach Gardens      6:42.6   20:50.72   86   
 89 #2995 Krasso, Daniel      12 Coral Glades            6:43.3   20:52.87   87   
 90 #2937 Sunshine, Ryan      11 Spanish River           6:43.4   20:53.17   88   
 91 #2458 Andre, Ecclesiaste  10 Deerfield Beach         6:44.6   20:57.02   89   
 92 #2949 Farias, Daniel      10 Wellington              6:44.9   20:57.94   90   
 93 #2926 Gaines, Darryl      12 Santaluces              6:45.2   20:58.90        
 94 #2453 Gonzalez, Nick      10 Coral Springs           6:45.3   20:59.21   91   
 95 #2908 Manos, Zach         12 Palm Beach Gardens      6:46.0   21:01.15   92   
 96 #2935 Puchtel, Ryan       11 Spanish River           6:47.6   21:06.23   93   
 97 #2441 Acevedo, Ismael     11 Coconut Creek           6:48.3   21:08.53   94   
 98 #2990 Jones, Daniel       12 Coral Glades            6:48.6   21:09.22   95   
 99 #2951 Katz, Zachary       12 Wellington              6:49.8   21:12.95   96   
100 #2461 LaCava, Ryan        10 Deerfield Beach         6:51.1   21:17.10   97   
101 #2459 Andre, Jourdin      10 Deerfield Beach         6:53.0   21:23.11   98   
102 #2464 Patel, Joy          10 Deerfield Beach         6:53.7   21:25.27   99   
103 #2423 Bourque, Tyler      11 Atlantic (Delray)       6:54.2   21:26.77  100   
104 #2939 Zeldin, Jordan      10 Spanish River           6:57.1   21:35.87  101   
105 #2463 Louis, Roobens      12 Deerfield Beach         6:58.8   21:41.17  102   
106 #2984 Rimel, Jarrett      09 Seminole Ridge          7:04.5   21:58.62  103   
107 #2904 Fernandez, Cesar    12 Palm Beach Gardens      7:10.1   22:16.07  104   
108 #2924 Dymek, Kamil        10 Santaluces              7:17.4   22:38.72        
109 #2982 Kirmani, Ramiz      10 Seminole Ridge          7:18.0   22:40.75  105   
110 #2934 Malave, Jose        09 Spanish River           7:22.0   22:53.03  106   
111 #2928 Schulz, Scott       11 Santaluces              7:55.5   24:37.34        
112 #2427 Hull, Chris         12 Atlantic (Delray)       7:57.0   24:41.88  107   
113 #2918 Coore, Tevin        11 Royal Palm Beach        8:15.0   25:37.87        
114 #2430 Lambert, Clayton    11 Atlantic (Delray)       8:23.1   26:02.84  108   
115 #2927 Holcomb, Dillon     12 Santaluces              8:34.8   26:39.38        
116 #2943 Aovida, Ronnie      11 West Boca Raton         8:35.0   26:39.85  109   
117 #2921 Johnson, Parker     09 Royal Palm Beach       10:31.4   32:41.68        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 John I. Leonard              35    1    3    4    8   19   23   33           
      Total Time:  1:26:37.48                                                     
         Average:    17:19.50                                                     
   2 Park Vista                   46    5    6    7   12   16   25   40           
      Total Time:  1:28:09.75                                                     
         Average:    17:37.95                                                     
   3 Boca Raton                   91   11   13   21   22   24   28   51           
      Total Time:  1:31:05.44                                                     
         Average:    18:13.09                                                     
   4 Douglas                     156    9   10   36   46   55   63   67           
      Total Time:  1:33:36.95                                                     
         Average:    18:43.39                                                     
   5 Wellington                  193   20   34   35   43   61   90   96           
      Total Time:  1:35:42.22                                                     
         Average:    19:08.45                                                     
   6 Palm Beach Central          197   26   32   44   47   48   52   74           
      Total Time:  1:36:03.51                                                     
         Average:    19:12.71                                                     
   7 Coral Springs               209   15   27   54   56   57   76   91           
      Total Time:  1:36:15.85                                                     
         Average:    19:15.17                                                     
   8 Seminole Ridge              247   17   37   45   69   79  103  105           
      Total Time:  1:37:25.94                                                     
         Average:    19:29.19                                                     
   9 Jupiter                     282   30   58   62   64   68   70   84           
      Total Time:  1:38:53.74                                                     
         Average:    19:46.75                                                     
  10 Spanish River               286   14   38   53   88   93  101  106           
      Total Time:  1:38:52.79                                                     
         Average:    19:46.56                                                     
  11 Coral Glades                296    2   65   71   73   85   87   95           
      Total Time:  1:38:14.07                                                     
         Average:    19:38.82                                                     
  12 Palm Beach Gardens          302   18   49   66   83   86   92  104           
      Total Time:  1:39:19.60                                                     
         Average:    19:51.92                                                     
  13 West Boca Raton             303   29   41   75   78   80  109                
      Total Time:  1:39:34.48                                                     
         Average:    19:54.90                                                     
  14 Coconut Creek               305   42   50   59   60   94                     
      Total Time:  1:39:52.05                                                     
         Average:    19:58.41                                                     
  15 Atlantic (Delray)           379   39   77   81   82  100  107  108           
      Total Time:  1:42:19.87                                                     
         Average:    20:27.98                                                     
  16 Deerfield Beach             387   31   72   89   97   98   99  102           
      Total Time:  1:42:48.64                                                     
         Average:    20:33.73