2010 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 4A, District 3

                      FHSAA Class 4A, District 3 - 11/6/2010                      
                               Olympia/West Orange                                
                                Winter Garden, Fl                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #374 Blake, Bridget       10 Dr. Phillips HS         5:53.0   18:16.51    1   
  2 #375 Demsky, Dana         10 Dr. Phillips HS         5:56.2   18:26.45    2   
  3 #598 Soderstrom, Kira     12 Winter Park HS          6:09.6   19:08.20    3   
  4 #465 Campo, Kaitlyn       10 Olympia HS              6:11.0   19:12.48    4   
  5 #378 Johnson, Amber       10 Dr. Phillips HS         6:15.9   19:27.74    5   
  6 #434 Jackson, Brianna     10 Newsome HS              6:17.3   19:31.98    6   
  7 #468 Hamel, Alyssa        11 Olympia HS              6:23.6   19:51.62    7   
  8 #511 Policicchio, Laura   12 Timber Creek HS         6:24.9   19:55.59    8   
  9 #305 Coleman, Caroline    11 Boone HS                6:27.4   20:03.43    9   
 10 #599 Williams, Ciera      12 Winter Park HS          6:28.2   20:06.08   10   
 11 #312 Swartwood, Olivia    11 Boone HS                6:28.4   20:06.45   11   
 12 #490 Blackburn, Holly     12 South Lake HS           6:28.6   20:07.32        
 13 #513 Roche, Olivia        12 Timber Creek HS         6:28.8   20:07.79   12   
 14 #467 Flament, Emilie      10 Olympia HS              6:29.2   20:08.91   13   
 15 #595 Miller, Rachel       12 Winter Park HS          6:30.8   20:14.05   14   
 16 #382 Pena, Annais         11 Dr. Phillips HS         6:31.1   20:14.90   15   
 17 #373 Baron, Abbey         10 Dr. Phillips HS         6:31.2   20:15.30   16   
 18 #571 Mannella, Marissa    12 West Orange HS          6:31.7   20:16.70   17   
 19 #311 Riconda, Eryn        12 Boone HS                6:31.8   20:17.16   18   
 20 #549 Hutto, Jacoy         10 Wekiva HS               6:32.0   20:17.65   19   
 21 #386 Wright, Kalen        12 Dr. Phillips HS         6:33.0   20:20.87   20   
 22 #361 Brandt, Allison      11 Cypress Creek HS        6:36.8   20:32.66   21   
 23 #430 Cajas, Stephanie     10 Newsome HS              6:37.6   20:35.05   22   
 24 #437 Richardson, Sarah    12 Newsome HS              6:38.1   20:36.69   23   
 25 #350 Rodriguez, Stephani  10 Colonial HS             6:40.9   20:45.36   24   
 26 #429 Berg, Caroline       12 Newsome HS              6:41.2   20:46.27   25   
 27 #491 Carney, Kali         12 South Lake HS           6:41.8   20:48.17        
 28 #821 Hartley, Christine   11 East Ridge High         6:42.6   20:50.74   26   
 29 #596 Morris, Morgan        9 Winter Park HS          6:43.1   20:52.18   27   
 30 #346 Maestre, Jennifer     9 Colonial HS             6:43.2   20:52.43   28   
 31 #285 Edwards, Janna       12 Bloomingdale HS         6:45.8   21:00.53   29   
 32 #403 Harmon, Kaela        10 East River HS           6:46.2   21:01.99   30   
 33 #344 Gerrard, Megan       10 Colonial HS             6:48.0   21:07.54   31   
 34 #347 Perkinson, Emily     10 Colonial HS             6:49.2   21:11.12   32   
 35 #384 Trinidad, Virnaliz   11 Dr. Phillips HS         6:50.1   21:13.92   33   
 36 #345 Licht, Amy            9 Colonial HS             6:50.2   21:14.26   34   
 37 #286 Hayes, Kendall       10 Bloomingdale HS         6:50.3   21:14.56   35   
 38 #310 Meneses, Alex         9 Boone HS                6:50.6   21:15.64   36   
 39 #362 Brandt, Megan        10 Cypress Creek HS        6:54.1   21:26.53   37   
 40 #343 Castro, Shaylin      11 Colonial HS             6:55.3   21:30.11   38   
 41 #464 Boccumini, Erica     12 Olympia HS              6:55.4   21:30.55   39   
 42 #303 Burkett, Lauren      12 Boone HS                6:56.5   21:33.91   40   
 43 #307 Garcia, Stephanie    12 Boone HS                6:56.6   21:34.18   41   
 44 #554 Stephens, Sarah      11 Wekiva HS               6:56.7   21:34.41   42   
 45 #577 Spear, Julie         12 West Orange HS          6:56.8   21:34.96   43   
 46 #419 Harter, Michelle      9 Freedom HS (            6:59.8   21:43.99   44   
 47 #578 Vanderzalm, Lindsey  12 West Orange HS          7:00.6   21:46.61   45   
 48 #470 Lenz, Brianna         9 Olympia HS              7:01.1   21:48.30   46   
 49 #287 Kauffman, Lisa       10 Bloomingdale HS         7:01.8   21:50.42   47   
 50 #471 Murphy, Megan        10 Olympia HS              7:02.7   21:53.23   48   
 51 #508 Littlejohn, Molly    12 Timber Creek HS         7:03.0   21:54.03   49   
 52 #438 Upton, Miranda       10 Newsome HS              7:03.1   21:54.33   50   
 53 #290 Roggeman, Julie      10 Bloomingdale HS         7:03.6   21:56.09   51   
 54 #550 Ping, Alexandra      12 Wekiva HS               7:06.2   22:03.91   52   
 55 #506 King, Marissa        10 Timber Creek HS         7:06.7   22:05.53   53   
 56 #288 Martinez, Aissa      10 Bloomingdale HS         7:07.1   22:06.77   54   
 57 #509 Mcclenahan, Kaeli    10 Timber Creek HS         7:08.9   22:12.42   55   
 58 #505 Johnston, Emily      12 Timber Creek HS         7:10.8   22:18.37   56   
 59 #436 Lameier, Jordan      11 Newsome HS              7:14.1   22:28.51   57   
 60 #820 Gendron, Jennifer    12 East Ridge High         7:14.6   22:30.00   58   
 61 #594 Lesser, Goldie        9 Winter Park HS          7:15.1   22:31.64   59   
 62 #348 Petigrew, Sara       10 Colonial HS             7:15.5   22:33.06   60   
 63 #592 Hazelroth, Dasha     10 Winter Park HS          7:17.3   22:38.56   61   
 64 #324 Glover, Megan        10 Brandon HS              7:17.5   22:39.01   62   
 65 #573 Miller, Addy         11 West Orange HS          7:18.2   22:41.17   63   
 66 #512 Policicchio, Nina    10 Timber Creek HS         7:19.1   22:44.21   64   
 67 #827 Ward, Jordan         12 East Ridge High         7:20.3   22:47.86   65   
 68 #555 Stewart, Carmelia    12 Wekiva HS               7:20.7   22:49.21   66   
 69 #292 Wiley, Samantha      11 Bloomingdale HS         7:20.8   22:49.53   67   
 70 #421 Nater, Shelby        11 Freedom HS (            7:22.7   22:55.24   68   
 71 #593 Kitsmiller, Desiree   9 Winter Park HS          7:23.6   22:58.03   69   
 72 #331 Vizzi, Stefani        9 Brandon HS              7:24.5   23:00.88   70   
 73 #283 Earl, Hannah         11 Bloomingdale HS         7:25.5   23:04.03   71   
 74 #824 Phillips, Summer     11 East Ridge High         7:25.6   23:04.30   72   
 75 #306 Dukes, Margaret      11 Boone HS                7:26.3   23:06.59   73   
 76 #450 Little, Aiyanna      11 Ocoee HS                7:27.2   23:09.14        
 77 #557 Troell, Amy           9 Wekiva HS               7:27.3   23:09.71   74   
 78 #365 Johnson, Marissa     10 Cypress Creek HS        7:28.7   23:13.86   75   
 79 #548 Disla, Kiara         12 Wekiva HS               7:29.8   23:17.29   76   
 80 #826 thomas, Megan        12 East Ridge High         7:30.2   23:18.59   77   
 81 #466 Chabot, Jessica       9 Olympia HS              7:31.0   23:20.97   78   
 82 #330 Thies, Mackenzie     12 Brandon HS              7:31.1   23:21.47   79   
 83 #432 Flick, Jourdan       12 Newsome HS              7:31.4   23:22.26   80   
 84 #326 Horvath, Anna Sylvi  -- Brandon HS              7:33.9   23:30.18   81   
 85 #552 Sinclair, Tia        10 Wekiva HS               7:34.8   23:32.83   82   
 86 #449 Galloway, Jennifer   12 Ocoee HS                7:35.3   23:34.32        
 87 #485 Chavez, Maria         9 Plant City HS           7:35.6   23:35.45   83   
 88 #267 Cruz, Anna            9 Apopka HS               7:41.5   23:53.56   84   
 89 #360 Bengala, Alyssa      11 Cypress Creek HS        7:43.9   24:01.07   85   
 90 #536 Noboa, Karina        10 University HS           7:44.0   24:01.54   86   
 91 #483 Bocanegra, Lee-Mari  12 Plant City HS           7:44.8   24:03.84   87   
 92 #493 Zarate, Kelly        -- South Lake HS           7:45.2   24:05.20        
 93 #363 De La Pena, Estephe  10 Cypress Creek HS        7:45.8   24:07.00   88   
 94 #407 Santana, Minelli      9 East River HS           7:46.2   24:08.25   89   
 95 #822 Lee, Molly           10 East Ridge High         7:46.9   24:10.42   90   
 96 #418 Flores, Allison      10 Freedom HS (            7:47.5   24:12.34   91   
 97 #323 Brunson, Kayla        9 Brandon HS              7:51.1   24:23.57   92   
 98 #406 Ramos, Michelle      11 East River HS           7:51.2   24:23.79   93   
 99 #489 Podsiad, Kristin      9 Plant City HS           7:54.3   24:33.35   94   
100 #537 Stevenback, Eleanor   9 University HS           7:56.7   24:40.77   95   
101 #570 Lopez, Gabriella     10 West Orange HS          7:56.8   24:41.20   96   
102 #532 Clark, Nicole        10 University HS           7:57.0   24:41.86   97   
103 #415 Bravini, Genesis     10 Freedom HS (            8:05.7   25:08.90   98   
104 #482 Antunez, Estela      -- Plant City HS           8:08.2   25:16.79   99   
105 #569 Clemente, Christina  12 West Orange HS          8:13.1   25:31.76  100   
106 #401 Czarniecki, Cassand  -- East River HS           8:17.8   25:46.57  101   
107 #531 Castaner, Kristina   11 University HS           8:20.2   25:54.04  102   
108 #416 Cilliberti, Dominiq  10 Freedom HS (            8:22.3   26:00.46  103   
109 #535 Marshall, Katryna    11 University HS           8:27.3   26:15.93  104   
110 #451 Little, Ashaye       10 Ocoee HS                8:29.1   26:21.49        
111 #402 Gernandizo, Maria    11 East River HS           8:31.2   26:28.19  105   
112 #328 Rios, Mercedes       -- Brandon HS              8:34.4   26:38.02  106   
113 #839 Grant, Dewaina       11 Evans High School       8:37.2   26:46.75        
114 #266 Camenker, Moriah     12 Apopka HS               8:42.8   27:04.06  107   
115 #530 Alvarez, Alexandra    9 University HS           8:44.1   27:08.27  108   
116 #825 Poe, Sarah           10 East Ridge High         8:44.9   27:10.63  109   
117 #417 Ekus, Miriah         12 Freedom HS (            8:46.2   27:14.77  110   
118 #534 Maandig, Regine       9 University HS           8:47.6   27:19.11  111   
119 #576 Sanders, Alexis      11 West Orange HS          8:47.7   27:19.39  112   
120 #332 Zowlocki, Ellen      -- Brandon HS              8:49.4   27:24.66  113   
121 #448 Dalmida, Juliana     10 Ocoee HS                8:51.0   27:29.55        
122 #420 Hernandez, Manuela   11 Freedom HS (            8:51.7   27:31.65  114   
123 #274 Morss, Desaray       10 Apopka HS               8:52.1   27:33.11  115   
124 #405 Rincon, Victoria     10 East River HS           8:58.3   27:52.25  116   
125 #268 Diroff, Kelly        11 Apopka HS               9:08.9   28:25.16  117   
126 #271 Horice, Champaighna  11 Apopka HS               9:11.7   28:34.00  118   
127 #273 Kurtzweg, Courtney   11 Apopka HS               9:15.7   28:46.25  119   
128 #488 Jordan, Jennifer     -- Plant City HS           9:28.3   29:25.50  120   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Dr. Phillips HS              39    1    2    5   15   16   20   33           
      Total Time:  1:36:40.90                                                     
         Average:    19:20.18                                                     
   2 Olympia HS                  109    4    7   13   39   46   48   78           
      Total Time:  1:42:31.86                                                     
         Average:    20:30.38                                                     
   3 Winter Park HS              113    3   10   14   27   59   61   69           
      Total Time:  1:42:52.15                                                     
         Average:    20:34.43                                                     
   4 Boone HS                    114    9   11   18   36   40   41   73           
      Total Time:  1:43:16.59                                                     
         Average:    20:39.32                                                     
   5 Newsome HS                  126    6   22   23   25   50   57   80           
      Total Time:  1:43:24.32                                                     
         Average:    20:40.87                                                     
   6 Colonial HS                 149   24   28   31   32   34   38   60           
      Total Time:  1:45:10.71                                                     
         Average:    21:02.15                                                     
   7 Timber Creek HS             177    8   12   49   53   55   56   64           
      Total Time:  1:46:15.36                                                     
         Average:    21:15.08                                                     
   8 Bloomingdale HS             216   29   35   47   51   54   67   71           
      Total Time:  1:48:08.37                                                     
         Average:    21:37.68                                                     
   9 Wekiva HS                   253   19   42   52   66   74   76   82           
      Total Time:  1:49:54.89                                                     
         Average:    21:58.98                                                     
  10 West Orange HS              264   17   43   45   63   96  100  112           
      Total Time:  1:51:00.64                                                     
         Average:    22:12.13                                                     
  11 East Ridge High School      298   26   58   65   72   77   90  109           
      Total Time:  1:52:31.49                                                     
         Average:    22:30.30                                                     
  12 Cypress Creek HS            306   21   37   75   85   88                     
      Total Time:  1:53:21.12                                                     
         Average:    22:40.23                                                     
  13 Brandon HS                  384   62   70   79   81   92  106  113           
      Total Time:  1:56:55.11                                                     
         Average:    23:23.03                                                     
  14 Freedom HS (Orlando)        404   44   68   91   98  103  110  114           
      Total Time:  2:00:00.93                                                     
         Average:    24:00.19                                                     
  15 East River HS               418   30   89   93  101  105  116                
      Total Time:  2:01:48.79                                                     
         Average:    24:21.76                                                     
  16 Plant City HS               483   83   87   94   99  120                     
      Total Time:  2:06:54.93                                                     
         Average:    25:22.99                                                     
  17 University HS               484   86   95   97  102  104  108  111           
      Total Time:  2:05:34.14                                                     
         Average:    25:06.83                                                     
  18 Apopka HS                   541   84  107  115  117  118  119                
      Total Time:  2:15:29.89                                                     
         Average:    27:05.98                                                     
                      FHSAA Class 4A, District 3 - 11/6/2010                      
                               Olympia/West Orange                                
                                Winter Garden, Fl                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #394 Kruse, logan         11 Dr. Phillips HS         4:55.5   15:17.97    1   
  2 #319 Hines, John-Logan    12 Boone HS                4:56.7   15:21.59    2   
  3 #317 Duncan, Phil         12 Boone HS                4:59.1   15:29.23    3   
  4 #817 Posada, Nick         12 Winter Park HS          5:01.7   15:37.09    4   
  5 #352 Arroyo, Andres       10 Colonial HS             5:02.3   15:39.10    5   
  6 #811 Anguish, Billy       11 Winter Park HS          5:02.8   15:40.64    6   
  7 #396 Millay, Daniel       12 Dr. Phillips HS         5:03.0   15:41.29    7   
  8 #477 Moore, Mitchell      11 Olympia HS              5:05.5   15:49.17    8   
  9 #351 Albelo, Christian    12 Colonial HS             5:12.3   16:10.14    9   
 10 #473 Dey, Daniel          11 Olympia HS              5:13.0   16:12.43   10   
 11 #815 Hayes, Kyle          11 Winter Park HS          5:14.2   16:15.90   11   
 12 #388 Boggs, Josh          12 Dr. Phillips HS         5:14.8   16:18.03   12   
 13 #353 Decker, Cody         11 Colonial HS             5:15.6   16:20.48   13   
 14 #358 Profitt, John         9 Colonial HS             5:16.0   16:21.76   14   
 15 #356 Licht, Caleb         10 Colonial HS             5:16.4   16:22.82   15   
 16 #525 Nichols, Nathan      12 Timber Creek HS         5:16.7   16:23.83   16   
 17 #522 Mcclenahan, Zac      12 Timber Creek HS         5:17.1   16:25.16   17   
 18 #440 Benner, Lars         10 Newsome HS              5:18.6   16:29.59   18   
 19 #367 Barreto, Edward      12 Cypress Creek HS        5:18.7   16:30.11   19   
 20 #390 Cunningham, Aj       11 Dr. Phillips HS         5:19.8   16:33.49   20   
 21 #816 Lindsey, John        10 Winter Park HS          5:21.6   16:38.89   21   
 22 #442 Moriarty, Tyler      12 Newsome HS              5:23.6   16:45.17   22   
 23 #479 Watson, Ben          10 Olympia HS              5:24.6   16:48.23   23   
 24 #527 Spegal, Michael      12 Timber Creek HS         5:25.4   16:50.75   24   
 25 #481 Zagra, Rocko         12 Olympia HS              5:25.9   16:52.26   25   
 26 #443 Perfetto, Joseph     12 Newsome HS              5:26.5   16:54.27   26   
 27 #439 Baker, Isaac         11 Newsome HS              5:27.0   16:55.78   27   
 28 #391 Frith, Sean          12 Dr. Phillips HS         5:27.1   16:56.00   28   
 29 #300 Pandl, Paul          12 Bloomingdale HS         5:27.7   16:57.93   29   
 30 #368 Borrero, Richard     12 Cypress Creek HS        5:28.2   16:59.57   30   
 31 #359 Ramirez, Raul        10 Colonial HS             5:28.7   17:01.21   31   
 32 #318 Hall, Nicky          12 Boone HS                5:30.0   17:05.07   32   
 33 #357 Lopez, Jared         11 Colonial HS             5:30.5   17:06.72   33   
 34 #397 Mund, Karl           12 Dr. Phillips HS         5:31.5   17:09.85   34   
 35 #441 Martinez, Justin     10 Newsome HS              5:34.2   17:18.21   35   
 36 #446 Tragesser, Kevin     12 Newsome HS              5:34.4   17:18.91   36   
 37 #814 Goodman, Matthew     12 Winter Park HS          5:34.6   17:19.28   37   
 38 #526 Roach, Vince         11 Timber Creek HS         5:35.1   17:20.94   38   
 39 #528 Spence, Evan         12 Timber Creek HS         5:35.3   17:21.65   39   
 40 #314 Collins, Charles     12 Boone HS                5:37.2   17:27.38   40   
 41 #393 Jarolimek, Todd      11 Dr. Phillips HS         5:37.7   17:28.99   41   
 42 #813 Fattore, Brandon     10 Winter Park HS          5:39.0   17:33.00   42   
 43 #818 Townes, Andrew       11 Winter Park HS          5:39.4   17:34.23   43   
 44 #293 Alexander, Kelvin    10 Bloomingdale HS         5:39.5   17:34.79   44   
 45 #316 Driskell, Dustin      9 Boone HS                5:39.7   17:35.26   45   
 46 #524 Murray, Brandon       9 Timber Creek HS         5:40.4   17:37.44   46   
 47 #520 Johnson, Jerrell     11 Timber Creek HS         5:40.7   17:38.25   47   
 48 #426 Robles, Jaime        11 Freedom HS (            5:42.2   17:43.10   48   
 49 #298 Ludden, Ian          10 Bloomingdale HS         5:42.4   17:43.60   49   
 50 #320 Laxton, Adam         10 Boone HS                5:42.5   17:44.12   50   
 51 #540 Cattanach, Chris     11 University HS           5:42.6   17:44.33   51   
 52 #475 Hovey, Cole          11 Olympia HS              5:44.5   17:50.26   52   
 53 #335 Garcia, Alejandro    11 Brandon HS              5:45.9   17:54.48   53   
 54 #412 Kasianchuk, Ryan     12 East River HS           5:47.0   17:58.03   54   
 55 #315 Coscia, Anthony      10 Boone HS                5:47.1   17:58.26   55   
 56 #299 McCarthy, Cormac     11 Bloomingdale HS         5:47.9   18:00.72   56   
 57 #547 Silas, Elijah        11 University HS           5:48.5   18:02.75   57   
 58 #445 Taylor, Benjamin     11 Newsome HS              5:48.7   18:03.36   58   
 59 #460 Morgan, Chase        10 Ocoee HS                5:48.8   18:03.63   59   
 60 #588 Heckman, Connor      11 West Orange HS          5:49.0   18:04.02   60   
 61 #837 Thomas, Lucas        11 East Ridge High         5:49.3   18:05.04   61   
 62 #279 Krell, Jacob         11 Apopka HS               5:49.4   18:05.33        
 63 #296 Harp, Eryk           11 Bloomingdale HS         5:49.6   18:06.13   62   
 64 #496 Harris, Matt         12 South Lake HS           5:50.7   18:09.33   63   
 65 #565 Porter, Odaine       10 Wekiva HS               5:51.2   18:11.01   64   
 66 #478 Piatkowski, Nick     11 Olympia HS              5:51.3   18:11.38   65   
 67 #409 Cline, Brandon       12 East River HS           5:52.6   18:15.39   66   
 68 #340 Vizzi, Andrew        -- Brandon HS              5:52.9   18:16.15   67   
 69 #480 Zagra, Justin        10 Olympia HS              5:54.1   18:19.93   68   
 70 #559 Blair, Justin        10 Wekiva HS               5:54.4   18:20.86   69   
 71 #428 Salinas, Tloatni     12 Freedom HS (            5:54.5   18:21.32   70   
 72 #539 Baez, Fernando       10 University HS           5:54.9   18:22.65   71   
 73 #457 Fincher, Zachary     10 Ocoee HS                5:56.9   18:28.62   72   
 74 #333 Bedrosian, Caleb      9 Brandon HS              5:58.3   18:33.16   73   
 75 #834 Johnson, Jace        11 East Ridge High         6:00.1   18:38.65   74   
 76 #560 Brinson, Johnny      12 Wekiva HS               6:01.8   18:43.80   75   
 77 #370 Shumeyko, Egor       12 Cypress Creek HS        6:02.5   18:46.20   76   
 78 #408 Carbajal, Johnny     12 East River HS           6:03.1   18:47.91   77   
 79 #586 Grace, Richard       10 West Orange HS          6:03.2   18:48.25   78   
 80 #462 Satoski, Alex        11 Ocoee HS                6:03.3   18:48.63   79   
 81 #583 Brooks, Daqwan       10 West Orange HS          6:03.6   18:49.53   80   
 82 #543 Kalil, Justin        12 University HS           6:03.8   18:50.14   81   
 83 #541 Fuster, Edgardo      11 University HS           6:04.0   18:50.88   82   
 84 #301 Santiago, Albin      10 Bloomingdale HS         6:04.4   18:52.04   83   
 85 #829 Bruener, Tyler       10 East Ridge High         6:04.5   18:52.29   84   
 86 #297 Heron, Kevin          9 Bloomingdale HS         6:04.9   18:53.53   85   
 87 #410 Deschryver, Tyler    11 East River HS           6:05.8   18:56.46   86   
 88 #582 Brisbois, Daniel     11 West Orange HS          6:06.0   18:56.96   87   
 89 #838 Zamora, Giancarlo    10 East Ridge High         6:06.1   18:57.45   88   
 90 #414 Santania, Jose       11 East River HS           6:08.7   19:05.29   89   
 91 #562 Good, Ian            12 Wekiva HS               6:08.8   19:05.80   90   
 92 #584 Brown, Samuel        10 West Orange HS          6:09.1   19:06.77   91   
 93 #411 Elkins, Zack         12 East River HS           6:09.4   19:07.48   92   
 94 #338 Nobecker, Josh       11 Brandon HS              6:09.6   19:08.07   93   
 95 #546 Roman, Michael       11 University HS           6:11.0   19:12.64   94   
 96 #339 Ochoa, Daniel        10 Brandon HS              6:11.8   19:15.05   95   
 97 #585 Deterding, Jason     11 West Orange HS          6:12.8   19:18.20   96   
 98 #831 Chin Shue, Kevin     12 East Ridge High         6:13.1   19:19.01   97   
 99 #500 McCraw, Austin       -- South Lake HS           6:13.5   19:20.29   98   
100 #579 Adams, Jacob         12 West Orange HS          6:16.6   19:29.99   99   
101 #828 Berberena, Carlos    11 East Ridge High         6:19.5   19:38.86  100   
102 #542 Hellman, Steven      12 University HS           6:23.4   19:51.16  101   
103 #832 Cunningham, Nichola  11 East Ridge High         6:23.8   19:52.27  102   
104 #558 Anderson, Nicholas   10 Wekiva HS               6:25.0   19:55.99  103   
105 #424 Freir, Nicholas      11 Freedom HS (            6:26.5   20:00.53  104   
106 #455 Berlus, Charles      11 Ocoee HS                6:26.6   20:00.97  105   
107 #461 Rushin, Thomas       11 Ocoee HS                6:27.0   20:02.25  106   
108 #427 Sagastume, Byron     11 Freedom HS (            6:27.6   20:03.96  107   
109 #463 Wood, Timothy        10 Ocoee HS                6:30.7   20:13.66  108   
110 #413 Rasdio, Jean         11 East River HS           6:38.0   20:36.40  109   
111 #495 Daulton, Jeremy      12 South Lake HS           6:42.6   20:50.61  110   
112 #458 Hammack, Charles     10 Ocoee HS                6:44.1   20:55.40  111   
113 #336 Maestas, Seve        10 Brandon HS              6:45.4   20:59.33  112   
114 #369 Breder, Madison      10 Cypress Creek HS        6:51.8   21:19.30  113   
115 #564 McColgan, Timothy    12 Wekiva HS               6:55.1   21:29.57  114   
116 #422 Bazin, Cameron       12 Freedom HS (            6:56.9   21:35.22  115   
117 #277 Deromedis, Kevin     10 Apopka HS               6:57.0   21:35.49        
118 #342 Williams, Kurt       10 Brandon HS              6:57.4   21:36.80  116   
119 #425 Gil, Julian          12 Freedom HS (            6:58.2   21:39.15  117   
120 #371 Wakely, Joel         10 Cypress Creek HS        7:06.2   22:04.10  118   
121 #501 Pivacco, James       -- South Lake HS           7:07.3   22:07.56  119   
122 #281 Sharp, Matthew       11 Apopka HS               7:10.0   22:15.95        
123 #276 Anderson, Adam        9 Apopka HS               7:27.3   23:09.48        
124 #497 Heister, Davis       -- South Lake HS           7:27.6   23:10.50  120   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Colonial HS                  56    5    9   13   14   15   31   33           
      Total Time:  1:20:54.30                                                     
         Average:    16:10.86                                                     
   2 Dr. Phillips HS              68    1    7   12   20   28   34   41           
      Total Time:  1:20:46.78                                                     
         Average:    16:09.36                                                     
   3 Winter Park HS               79    4    6   11   21   37   42   43           
      Total Time:  1:21:31.80                                                     
         Average:    16:18.36                                                     
   4 Olympia HS                  118    8   10   23   25   52   65   68           
      Total Time:  1:23:32.35                                                     
         Average:    16:42.47                                                     
   5 Boone HS                    122    2    3   32   40   45   50   55           
      Total Time:  1:22:58.53                                                     
         Average:    16:35.71                                                     
   6 Newsome HS                  128   18   22   26   27   35   36   58           
      Total Time:  1:24:23.02                                                     
         Average:    16:52.61                                                     
   7 Timber Creek HS             134   16   17   24   38   39   46   47           
      Total Time:  1:24:22.33                                                     
         Average:    16:52.47                                                     
   8 Bloomingdale HS             240   29   44   49   56   62   83   85           
      Total Time:  1:28:23.17                                                     
         Average:    17:40.64                                                     
   9 University HS               342   51   57   71   81   82   94  101           
      Total Time:  1:31:50.75                                                     
         Average:    18:22.15                                                     
  10 Cypress Creek HS            356   19   30   76  113  118                     
      Total Time:  1:35:39.28                                                     
         Average:    19:07.86                                                     
  11 East River HS               372   54   66   77   86   89   92  109           
      Total Time:  1:33:03.08                                                     
         Average:    18:36.62                                                     
  12 Brandon HS                  381   53   67   73   93   95  112  116           
      Total Time:  1:33:06.91                                                     
         Average:    18:37.39                                                     
  13 West Orange HS              396   60   78   80   87   91   96   99           
      Total Time:  1:33:45.53                                                     
         Average:    18:45.11                                                     
  14 Wekiva HS                   401   64   69   75   90  103  114                
      Total Time:  1:34:17.46                                                     
         Average:    18:51.50                                                     
  15 East Ridge High School      404   61   74   84   88   97  100  102           
      Total Time:  1:33:52.44                                                     
         Average:    18:46.49                                                     
  16 Ocoee HS                    421   59   72   79  105  106  108  111           
      Total Time:  1:35:24.10                                                     
         Average:    19:04.82                                                     
  17 Freedom HS (Orlando)        444   48   70  104  107  115  117                
      Total Time:  1:37:44.13                                                     
         Average:    19:32.83                                                     
  18 South Lake HS               510   63   98  110  119  120                     
      Total Time:  1:43:38.29                                                     
         Average:    20:43.66