2010 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 4A, District 1

                      FHSAA Class 4A, District 1 - 11/6/2010                      
                              www.halfmiletiming.com                              
                           Santa Fe CC: Gainesville, Fl                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #523 Ponder, Mary         11 Mandarin                6:04.3   18:51.80    1   
  2 #448 Seymour, Bryce       10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:15.3   19:25.80    2   
  3 #519 Duncan, Theresa      10 Mandarin                6:15.8   19:27.40    3   
  4 #641 Singer, Rachel        9 Winter Springs          6:22.2   19:47.30    4   
  5 #644 Yocom, Kristen       12 Winter Springs          6:24.4   19:54.30    5   
  6 #437 Ankli, Amy           11 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:26.6   20:01.10    6   
  7 #386 Cripe, Tara          12 Fletcher                6:27.3   20:03.20    7   
  8 #272 Johnston, Mary       12 Buchholz                6:30.2   20:12.10    8   
  9 #438 Ankli, Sarah         11 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:31.8   20:17.00    9   
 10 #387 Evans, Bethany       11 Fletcher                6:33.3   20:21.70   10   
 11 #276 Teague, Molly        12 Buchholz                6:33.7   20:22.90   11   
 12 #566 Nygren, Lauren       12 Orange Park             6:34.4   20:25.30   12   
 13 #442 Dunne, Shannon       11 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:34.7   20:26.30   13   
 14 #473 Piperno, Elizabeth   11 Lake Mary               6:35.1   20:27.40   14   
 15 #443 Gargiulo, Tiffany    10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:35.3   20:27.90   15   
 16 #526 Sullivan, Lindsey    12 Mandarin                6:35.5   20:28.50   16   
 17 #521 Martins, Olivia      10 Mandarin                6:35.9   20:29.90   17   
 18 #520 Lewis, Anna          12 Mandarin                6:37.5   20:34.90   18   
 19 #436 Albers, Haley         9 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:38.8   20:39.00   19   
 20 #494 Mccutcheon, Avriel    9 Lyman (Longwood)        6:39.8   20:41.90   20   
 21 #273 Leclear, Brielle      9 Buchholz                6:43.4   20:53.10   21   
 22 #466 Abbott, Samantha     10 Lake Mary               6:44.4   20:56.40   22   
 23 #467 Baker, Ellen          9 Lake Mary               6:44.6   20:56.80   23   
 24 #493 Marhee, Kristin      11 Lyman (Longwood)        6:46.9   21:04.20   24   
 25 #524 Schultz, Christina    9 Mandarin                6:48.6   21:09.40   25   
 26 #471 Perrin, Alexis       12 Lake Mary               6:50.1   21:14.10   26   
 27 #469 Cooksey, Amanda       9 Lake Mary               6:50.3   21:14.70   27   
 28 #468 Carrion, Sarah        9 Lake Mary               6:52.2   21:20.40   28   
 29 #358 Harry, Emily         11 Fleming Island          6:52.6   21:21.70   29   
 30 #445 Johnson, Brenna       9 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:52.7   21:22.20   30   
 31 #496 Medina, Jasmine      11 Lyman (Longwood)        6:52.9   21:22.70   31   
 32 #500 Schultz, Sarah       11 Lyman (Longwood)        6:53.4   21:24.30   32   
 33 #636 Carey, Caitlyn       11 Winter Springs          6:53.7   21:25.20   33   
 34 #410 Cobb, Daniela         9 Forest  (Ocala)         6:53.9   21:25.70   34   
 35 #638 Flatley, Mary        10 Winter Springs          6:55.6   21:31.10   35   
 36 #640 Laurens, Darisa      12 Winter Springs          6:55.8   21:31.80   36   
 37 #359 Kotziers, Melissa    12 Fleming Island          6:55.9   21:31.90   37   
 38 #567 Ramos, Brittany      12 Orange Park             6:56.0   21:32.30   38   
 39 #525 Spangler, Kelsey     11 Mandarin                6:56.5   21:34.00   39   
 40 #470 Lo, Samantha         12 Lake Mary               6:56.7   21:34.50   40   
 41 #334 Hagins, Antoinette   12 Flagler Palm Coast      6:59.3   21:42.50        
 42 #339 Schorner, Julia      10 Flagler Palm Coast      7:01.3   21:48.70        
 43 #637 Clark, Cierra        10 Winter Springs          7:02.5   21:52.40   41   
 44 #643 Szewc, Alysha        12 Winter Springs          7:05.1   22:00.60   42   
 45 #414 Harrison, Kristina   12 Forest  (Ocala)         7:11.4   22:20.30   43   
 46 #396 Wisala, Yuwari       12 Fletcher                7:12.0   22:22.00   44   
 47 #290 Chavers, Darien      11 Deland                  7:12.2   22:22.80   45   
 48 #361 Palmer, Michelle     12 Fleming Island          7:13.3   22:26.00   46   
 49 #395 Williams, Caroline   12 Fletcher                7:14.4   22:29.40   47   
 50 #394 Thompson, Hannah     12 Fletcher                7:14.9   22:31.20   48   
 51 #489 Degado, Samantha     12 Lyman (Longwood)        7:15.4   22:32.70   49   
 52 #596 Brown, Kennedy       10 Seminole (Sanford)      7:21.1   22:50.30   50   
 53 #581 Curley, Kaliyani      9 Sandalwood              7:22.5   22:54.70   51   
 54 #365 Rivera, Kaitlyn      12 Fleming Island          7:23.3   22:57.30   52   
 55 #497 Myers, Emily         10 Lyman (Longwood)        7:25.0   23:02.40   53   
 56 #623 Palelis, Mikaela     10 University              7:25.5   23:04.10   54   
 57 #298 Pierce, Rose         11 Deland                  7:26.3   23:06.50   55   
 58 #292 Evers, Jeryn         11 Deland                  7:26.9   23:08.40   56   
 59 #421 Reed, Abigail        10 Forest  (Ocala)         7:29.4   23:16.20   57   
 60 #368 Todd, Paige           9 Fleming Island          7:29.8   23:17.20   58   
 61 #356 Abood, Autumn        11 Fleming Island          7:29.8   23:17.20   59   
 62 #564 Goodson, Bria        12 Orange Park             7:29.9   23:17.60   60   
 63 #278 Zavalza, Demi         9 Buchholz                7:31.7   23:23.20   61   
 64 #393 Smith, Shannon       10 Fletcher                7:35.0   23:33.60   62   
 65 #370 Yaw, Haley           10 Fleming Island          7:35.5   23:35.20   63   
 66 #411 Deleon, Krystal      11 Forest  (Ocala)         7:35.6   23:35.30   64   
 67 #602 Williams, Mercedes   12 Seminole (Sanford)      7:35.9   23:36.20   65   
 68 #617 Daniels, Christen     9 University              7:36.6   23:38.60   66   
 69 #631 Trentham, Laykin      9 University              7:37.4   23:41.00   67   
 70 #416 James, Sabrina       12 Forest  (Ocala)         7:45.8   24:07.20   68   
 71 #288 Bell, Kari           12 Deland                  7:47.5   24:12.20   69   
 72 #317 Premo, Kaleigh        9 Deltona                 7:49.7   24:19.20        
 73 #627 Sketch, Emily         9 University              7:50.5   24:21.80   70   
 74 #569 Ross, Jordan          9 Orange Park             7:51.9   24:26.00   71   
 75 #274 Robertson, Casey     11 Buchholz                7:53.0   24:29.30   72   
 76 #487 Chow, Courtney       11 Lyman (Longwood)        7:53.9   24:32.10   73   
 77 #390 Linkous, Kyle        12 Fletcher                7:54.4   24:33.70   74   
 78 #412 Fletcher, Audrey     12 Forest  (Ocala)         7:54.8   24:34.90   75   
 79 #415 Himmler, Kristy      12 Forest  (Ocala)         7:56.7   24:40.90   76   
 80 #300 Viaggio, Cassie      10 Deland                  7:57.1   24:42.20   77   
 81 #301 Whitesell, Marley     9 Deland                  7:57.4   24:43.10   78   
 82 #559 Bradshaw, Terrie      9 Orange Park             8:01.4   24:55.50   79   
 83 #597 Hall, Christine      11 Seminole (Sanford)      8:02.9   25:00.20   80   
 84 #585 Shomer, Grace        12 Sandalwood              8:07.4   25:14.30   81   
 85 #294 Kee, Courtney        12 Deland                  8:14.2   25:35.20   82   
 86 #601 Trad, Amy            10 Seminole (Sanford)      8:15.2   25:38.50   83   
 87 #599 Katz, Isabella        9 Seminole (Sanford)      8:15.8   25:40.40   84   
 88 #626 Saldana, Monserrat   10 University              8:18.5   25:48.60   85   
 89 #563 Garraway, Corleese    9 Orange Park             8:20.9   25:56.10   86   
 90 #541 Bradley, Alicyn      12 Middleburg              8:21.2   25:57.00   87   
 91 #580 Ayer, Lauren         12 Sandalwood              8:21.5   25:58.00   88   
 92 #316 Astralaga, Leslie    10 Deltona                 8:23.2   26:03.10        
 93 #321 Lloyd, Heather       12 First Coast             8:23.6   26:04.40        
 94 #586 Timko, Jenna         11 Sandalwood              8:25.9   26:11.50   89   
 95 #620 Jefferson, Stacy     10 University              8:25.9   26:11.60   90   
 96 #582 Kore, Adelajda       11 Sandalwood              8:30.1   26:24.60   91   
 97 #547 Mcdonald, Caitlin    10 Middleburg              8:31.7   26:29.60   92   
 98 #543 Crosby, Courtney     10 Middleburg              8:35.0   26:39.80   93   
 99 #540 Beato Gonzalez, Gio  12 Middleburg              8:36.4   26:44.30   94   
100 #544 Hauter, Michelle      9 Middleburg              8:39.8   26:54.70   95   
101 #600 Kelsey, Kristin      10 Seminole (Sanford)      8:50.2   27:27.20   96   
102 #323 Miller, Sydney       10 First Coast             8:50.8   27:29.10        
103 #598 Hofmann-Cook, Kalyn  10 Seminole (Sanford)      8:55.3   27:43.10   97   
104 #587 Wheaton, Heather     11 Sandalwood              8:55.8   27:44.60   98   
105 #542 Chesser, Alexsa      12 Middleburg              8:58.7   27:53.40   99   
106 #619 Gill, Caroline       11 University              9:01.4   28:01.90  100   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hagerty (Oviedo)             45    2    6    9   13   15   19   30           
      Total Time:  1:40:38.10                                                     
         Average:    20:07.62                                                     
   2 Mandarin (Jacksonville)      55    1    3   16   17   18   25   39           
      Total Time:  1:39:52.50                                                     
         Average:    19:58.50                                                     
   3 Lake Mary                   112   14   22   23   26   27   28   40           
      Total Time:  1:44:49.40                                                     
         Average:    20:57.88                                                     
   4 Winter Springs              113    4    5   33   35   36   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:44:09.70                                                     
         Average:    20:49.94                                                     
   5 Lyman (Longwood)            156   20   24   31   32   49   53   73           
      Total Time:  1:47:05.80                                                     
         Average:    21:25.16                                                     
   6 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)    156    7   10   44   47   48   62   74           
      Total Time:  1:47:47.50                                                     
         Average:    21:33.50                                                     
   7 Buchholz (Gainesville)      173    8   11   21   61   72                     
      Total Time:  1:49:20.60                                                     
         Average:    21:52.12                                                     
   8 Fleming Island              222   29   37   46   52   58   59   63           
      Total Time:  1:51:34.11                                                     
         Average:    22:18.82                                                     
   9 Orange Park                 260   12   38   60   71   79   86                
      Total Time:  1:54:36.70                                                     
         Average:    22:55.34                                                     
  10 Forest  (Ocala)             266   34   43   57   64   68   75   76           
      Total Time:  1:54:44.70                                                     
         Average:    22:56.94                                                     
  11 Deland                      302   45   55   56   69   77   78   82           
      Total Time:  1:57:32.11                                                     
         Average:    23:30.42                                                     
  12 University (Orange City)    342   54   66   67   70   85   90  100           
      Total Time:  2:00:34.10                                                     
         Average:    24:06.82                                                     
  13 Seminole (Sanford)          362   50   65   80   83   84   96   97           
      Total Time:  2:02:45.60                                                     
         Average:    24:33.12                                                     
  14 Sandalwood (Jacksonville)   400   51   81   88   89   91   98                
      Total Time:  2:06:43.10                                                     
         Average:    25:20.62                                                     
  15 Middleburg                  461   87   92   93   94   95   99                
      Total Time:  2:12:45.40                                                     
         Average:    26:33.08                                                     
                      FHSAA Class 4A, District 1 - 11/6/2010                      
                              www.halfmiletiming.com                              
                           Santa Fe CC: Gainesville, Fl                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #530 Garcia, Eduardo      12 Mandarin                5:01.6   15:37.00    1   
  2 #280 Godwin, Christopher  11 Buchholz                5:06.5   15:52.10    2   
  3 #651 Nguyen, Timothy      12 Winter Springs          5:16.6   16:23.60    3   
  4 #459 Licari, Peter        11 Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:18.3   16:28.70    4   
  5 #451 Binder, Evan         12 Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:18.3   16:28.90    5   
  6 #282 Hundersmarck, Ryan   11 Buchholz                5:18.6   16:29.80    6   
  7 #654 Streich, Matthew     12 Winter Springs          5:20.4   16:35.30    7   
  8 #283 Mitchell, Payton     12 Buchholz                5:21.5   16:38.60    8   
  9 #647 Dekrey, Nathan       12 Winter Springs          5:21.7   16:39.40    9   
 10 #371 Bayles, Benjamin     11 Fleming Island          5:24.5   16:47.90   10   
 11 #285 Monteau, Joe         12 Buchholz                5:27.0   16:55.80   11   
 12 #312 Pineiro, Ken          9 Deland                  5:27.3   16:56.90   12   
 13 #531 Hart, Brian          12 Mandarin                5:27.4   16:57.20   13   
 14 #373 Davis, Cameron       12 Fleming Island          5:27.6   16:57.80   14   
 15 #501 Anderson, Brian      11 Lyman (Longwood)        5:27.7   16:58.10   15   
 16 #539 Wegener, Jeremy      12 Mandarin                5:28.3   16:59.80   16   
 17 #593 Mcclain, Bruce       12 Sandalwood              5:30.3   17:06.10   17   
 18 #503 Eichelberger, Thoma  12 Lyman (Longwood)        5:31.2   17:09.00   18   
 19 #460 Lomago, Brendan      12 Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:31.7   17:10.40   19   
 20 #354 Walbert, Bradley     10 Flagler Palm Coast      5:31.9   17:10.90   20   
 21 #464 Smith, Justin        12 Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:32.0   17:11.50   21   
 22 #349 Giorgianni, Alexand  12 Flagler Palm Coast      5:32.4   17:12.60   22   
 23 #377 Helms, Cody          11 Fleming Island          5:32.4   17:12.70   23   
 24 #534 Mowery, Tyler        11 Mandarin                5:32.7   17:13.50   24   
 25 #529 Buffkin, Donald      12 Mandarin                5:33.0   17:14.40   25   
 26 #655 Walker, Logan        11 Winter Springs          5:34.9   17:20.40   26   
 27 #571 Bigden, Joshua        9 Orange Park             5:35.1   17:21.00   27   
 28 #458 Kutz, Benjamin       12 Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:36.8   17:26.40   28   
 29 #657 Yocom, Stefan        10 Winter Springs          5:37.1   17:27.20   29   
 30 #376 Hartley, Erik        12 Fleming Island          5:37.2   17:27.60   30   
 31 #528 Aitken, Michael      11 Mandarin                5:37.4   17:28.00   31   
 32 #509 O'Clair, Matthew     12 Lyman (Longwood)        5:37.7   17:29.20   32   
 33 #382 Steinberg, David     12 Fleming Island          5:37.8   17:29.30   33   
 34 #346 Duffy, Kevin         11 Flagler Palm Coast      5:37.8   17:29.50   34   
 35 #635 Westfall, Christoph  10 University              5:38.0   17:30.10   35   
 36 #353 Sayed, Ali           12 Flagler Palm Coast      5:39.4   17:34.20   36   
 37 #478 Howard, Trenton      10 Lake Mary               5:40.2   17:36.90   37   
 38 #454 Gargiulo, Matthew     9 Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:41.1   17:39.60   38   
 39 #508 Mccutcheon, Cameron   9 Lyman (Longwood)        5:41.3   17:40.40   39   
 40 #554 Mills, Lee           11 Middleburg              5:42.3   17:43.40        
 41 #384 Vaughn, Kyle         10 Fleming Island          5:43.3   17:46.60   40   
 42 #341 Acevedo, David       12 Flagler Palm Coast      5:44.4   17:49.90   41   
 43 #461 Menning, Hunter      11 Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:46.7   17:57.10   42   
 44 #555 Pavlisko, Timothy    12 Middleburg              5:47.4   17:59.20        
 45 #352 Romero, Roger        12 Flagler Palm Coast      5:47.8   18:00.30   43   
 46 #402 Kotyk, Jonathan      11 Fletcher                5:47.9   18:00.60   44   
 47 #311 Patton, Daniel       12 Deland                  5:48.0   18:01.20   45   
 48 #507 Krige, Marcel         9 Lyman (Longwood)        5:48.9   18:03.90   46   
 49 #510 Powell, Stephen      11 Lyman (Longwood)        5:49.5   18:05.60   47   
 50 #650 Marinelli, Daniel    11 Winter Springs          5:49.6   18:06.10   48   
 51 #537 Shannon, James       10 Mandarin                5:49.9   18:07.00   49   
 52 #434 Wear, James          10 Forest  (Ocala)         5:50.4   18:08.50   50   
 53 #342 Alter, Joseph        10 Flagler Palm Coast      5:50.9   18:10.20   51   
 54 #479 Juarez, Fabian       11 Lake Mary               5:52.9   18:16.30   52   
 55 #502 Dunlap, Nathan       11 Lyman (Longwood)        5:53.0   18:16.70   53   
 56 #425 Juarez, Joseph       12 Forest  (Ocala)         5:53.4   18:17.70   54   
 57 #591 Lamantia, Nicholas   12 Sandalwood              5:53.4   18:17.90   55   
 58 #477 Garcia-londono, Sim   9 Lake Mary               5:53.9   18:19.30   56   
 59 #656 Wesley, Cornelius    10 Winter Springs          5:55.6   18:24.60   57   
 60 #432 Tedeschi, Michael     9 Forest  (Ocala)         5:56.3   18:26.90   58   
 61 #372 Cooksey, Daniel      10 Fleming Island          5:59.2   18:36.00   59   
 62 #476 Deac, Anthony        11 Lake Mary               6:00.7   18:40.60   60   
 63 #590 Ford, Marshall       12 Sandalwood              6:01.2   18:42.00   61   
 64 #634 Waine, Andrew        11 University              6:02.1   18:44.80   62   
 65 #551 Darden, Matthew      10 Middleburg              6:03.1   18:48.10        
 66 #308 Hack, Taylor          9 Deland                  6:03.5   18:49.20   63   
 67 #424 Henderson, Timothy   11 Forest  (Ocala)         6:03.7   18:49.70   64   
 68 #284 Monteau, Andrew       9 Buchholz                6:03.7   18:49.90   65   
 69 #428 Quainton, Carter        Forest  (Ocala)         6:05.1   18:54.10   66   
 70 #429 Schafer, Ryan        12 Forest  (Ocala)         6:05.7   18:56.10   67   
 71 #399 Holbert, Jacob       11 Fletcher                6:08.6   19:05.20   68   
 72 #595 Singleton, Nathanie  12 Sandalwood              6:10.1   19:09.70   69   
 73 #577 Mcdonald, Jordan     11 Orange Park             6:10.8   19:12.00   70   
 74 #427 Potter, Kyle         12 Forest  (Ocala)         6:11.0   19:12.50   71   
 75 #633 Wagner, Conner       11 University              6:11.0   19:12.50   72   
 76 #407 Stokes, Moses        11 Fletcher                6:11.3   19:13.40   73   
 77 #286 Morrow, Matt         12 Buchholz                6:12.6   19:17.60   74   
 78 #574 Kingston, Douglas     9 Orange Park             6:13.1   19:19.10   75   
 79 #576 Lamb, Richard        10 Orange Park             6:14.0   19:21.90   76   
 80 #485 Save, Akshay         12 Lake Mary               6:17.4   19:32.40   77   
 81 #310 Kasbeer, Gage        11 Deland                  6:17.5   19:32.70   78   
 82 #475 Bolger, Mason         9 Lake Mary               6:19.4   19:38.70   79   
 83 #281 Huber, John          10 Buchholz                6:22.5   19:48.20   80   
 84 #483 Ridgeway, John       12 Lake Mary               6:24.2   19:53.40   81   
 85 #319 Kline, Joseph        12 Deltona                 6:25.0   19:56.10        
 86 #304 Cheek, Christopher   11 Deland                  6:26.0   19:59.00   82   
 87 #314 Saxon, William       12 Deland                  6:28.5   20:06.90   83   
 88 #575 Kingston, Gordan     11 Orange Park             6:30.0   20:11.50   84   
 89 #592 Manning, Dameco      10 Sandalwood              6:31.9   20:17.30   85   
 90 #398 Gindlesperger, Luke  12 Fletcher                6:32.1   20:18.10   86   
 91 #610 Mcgill, Thomas       11 Seminole (Sanford)      6:33.0   20:20.90   87   
 92 #328 Diaz, Gary           12 First Coast             6:34.0   20:24.10        
 93 #397 Casiple, Nicholas    10 Fletcher                6:34.9   20:26.80   88   
 94 #406 Seward, Alexander    11 Fletcher                6:37.4   20:34.40   89   
 95 #320 Wolfe, Harry         11 Deltona                 6:38.0   20:36.40        
 96 #594 Singleton, Emmanuel  11 Sandalwood              6:41.8   20:48.10   90   
 97 #579 Woody, Charles       10 Orange Park             6:43.1   20:52.10   91   
 98 #612 Moss, Jeffrey        11 Seminole (Sanford)      6:43.4   20:53.10   92   
 99 #313 Russell, Brandon      9 Deland                  6:44.1   20:55.30   93   
100 #621 Kelly, Dalton        10 University              6:44.7   20:57.10   94   
101 #589 Comberg, Jurgen      11 Sandalwood              6:47.4   21:05.60   95   
102 #557 Provencher, Bradley  11 Middleburg              6:48.9   21:10.30        
103 #404 Mcnamara, Daniel      9 Fletcher                6:49.6   21:12.30   96   
104 #604 Dailey, Ian          11 Seminole (Sanford)      6:58.4   21:39.80   97   
105 #330 McGill, Adam         10 First Coast             7:00.0   21:44.60        
106 #326 Daniels, Dominique   11 First Coast             7:02.6   21:52.70        
107 #318 Gorman, Robert       11 Deltona                 7:08.0   22:09.70        
108 #632 Vazquez, Nelson      11 University              7:10.4   22:17.20   98   
109 #624 Patterson, Kyle      10 University              7:11.8   22:21.40   99   
110 #608 Kelsey, Nathan        9 Seminole (Sanford)      7:17.3   22:38.60  100   
111 #605 Gorman, Jerrit       10 Seminole (Sanford)      7:17.8   22:40.00  101   
112 #611 Mchugh, Richard      10 Seminole (Sanford)      7:23.8   22:58.70  102   
113 #325 Brenneke, Christian  10 First Coast             7:25.2   23:02.90        
114 #572 Cowan, Jordan        11 Orange Park             7:30.6   23:19.70  103   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Winter Springs               74    3    7    9   26   29   48   57           
      Total Time:  1:24:25.90                                                     
         Average:    16:53.18                                                     
   2 Hagerty (Oviedo)             77    4    5   19   21   28   38   42           
      Total Time:  1:24:45.90                                                     
         Average:    16:57.18                                                     
   3 Mandarin (Jacksonville)      79    1   13   16   24   25   31   49           
      Total Time:  1:24:01.90                                                     
         Average:    16:48.38                                                     
   4 Buchholz (Gainesville)       92    2    6    8   11   65   74   80           
      Total Time:  1:24:46.20                                                     
         Average:    16:57.24                                                     
   5 Fleming Island              110   10   14   23   30   33   40   59           
      Total Time:  1:25:55.30                                                     
         Average:    17:11.06                                                     
   6 Lyman (Longwood)            150   15   18   32   39   46   47   53           
      Total Time:  1:27:20.60                                                     
         Average:    17:28.12                                                     
   7 Flagler Palm Coast          153   20   22   34   36   41   43   51           
      Total Time:  1:27:17.10                                                     
         Average:    17:27.42                                                     
   8 Deland                      280   12   45   63   78   82   83   93           
      Total Time:  1:33:19.00                                                     
         Average:    18:39.80                                                     
   9 Lake Mary                   282   37   52   56   60   77   79   81           
      Total Time:  1:32:25.50                                                     
         Average:    18:29.10                                                     
  10 Sandalwood (Jacksonville)   287   17   55   61   69   85   90   95           
      Total Time:  1:33:33.00                                                     
         Average:    18:42.60                                                     
  11 Forest  (Ocala)             292   50   54   58   64   66   67   71           
      Total Time:  1:32:36.90                                                     
         Average:    18:31.38                                                     
  12 Orange Park                 332   27   70   75   76   84   91  103           
      Total Time:  1:35:25.50                                                     
         Average:    19:05.10                                                     
  13 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)    359   44   68   73   86   88   89   96           
      Total Time:  1:37:04.10                                                     
         Average:    19:24.82                                                     
  14 University (Orange City)    361   35   62   72   94   98   99                
      Total Time:  1:38:41.70                                                     
         Average:    19:44.34                                                     
  15 Seminole (Sanford)          477   87   92   97  100  101  102                
      Total Time:  1:48:12.40                                                     
         Average:    21:38.48