2010 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 7

                      FHSAA Class 3A, District 7 - 11/6/2010                      
                                     Harmony                                      
                                       , Fl                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #500 Scott, Laurie        10 South Fork              6:18.6   19:36.02    1   
  2 #534 Trevino, Tiffany     12 Viera                   6:18.9   19:37.08    2   
  3 #541 Brodie, Chantelle    11 Martin County           6:19.1   19:37.71    3   
  4 #391 Turk, Danielle       10 Oviedo                  6:20.7   19:42.58    4   
  5 #322 Harper, Elizabeth    10 Merritt Island          6:24.0   19:52.96    5   
  6 #181 Koral, Kylie         10 Harmony                 6:26.2   19:59.80    6   
  7 #376 Tanis, Cathia        10 Oak Ridge               6:27.2   20:02.78    7   
  8 #324 Henderson, Kierney   12 Merritt Island          6:27.3   20:03.16    8   
  9 #383 Lacey, Savanah       11 Oviedo                  6:28.5   20:07.00    9   
 10 #499 Scott, Kelly         12 South Fork              6:29.1   20:08.75   10   
 11 #417 Stadtlander, Ashlyn  11 St. Cloud               6:30.3   20:12.45   11   
 12 #526 Gethin, Erin         12 Viera                   6:32.6   20:19.51   12   
 13 #416 Reid, Anaya          11 St. Cloud               6:33.9   20:23.60   13   
 14 #385 Nowak, Ciara         10 Oviedo                  6:34.6   20:25.79   14   
 15 #180 travis, Samantha     12 Harmony                 6:35.6   20:28.92   15   
 16 #178 connor, Chelsea      12 Harmony                 6:37.5   20:34.80   16   
 17 #179 connor, Brittany     12 Harmony                 6:38.7   20:38.62   17   
 18 #511 Henry, Tabatha        9 Okeechobee              6:39.1   20:39.80   18   
 19 #418 Stadlander, Katelyn  11 St. Cloud               6:39.2   20:40.25   19   
 20 #323 Harpole, Leah        11 Merritt Island          6:40.6   20:44.59   20   
 21 #389 Shepherd, Natalie    11 Oviedo                  6:41.6   20:47.66   21   
 22 #542 Sclafani, Alex        9 Martin County           6:42.2   20:49.52   22   
 23 #543 Lavin, Schyler        9 Martin County           6:42.4   20:50.13   23   
 24 #489 Barnaby, Taylor      12 South Fork              6:45.3   20:59.12   24   
 25 #384 Mccallum, Ryley      10 Oviedo                  6:46.5   21:02.76   25   
 26 #362 Kalmar, Alisa        11 New Smyrna Breach       6:47.1   21:04.53   26   
 27 #240 Hatcher, Sarah        9 Edgewater               6:47.5   21:05.82        
 28 #497 Martinez, Marissa    10 South Fork              6:52.1   21:20.11   27   
 29 #210 Ricci, Christina     11 celebration high        6:52.8   21:22.46   28   
 30 #327 Magill, Julia        10 Merritt Island          6:59.1   21:42.00   29   
 31 #303 Rodriguez, Jessica   12 Mainland                7:01.2   21:48.45   30   
 32 #495 Harrison, Vanessa    11 South Fork              7:02.1   21:51.24   31   
 33 #415 Davis, Rebecca       10 St. Cloud               7:02.2   21:51.55   32   
 34 #496 Hughes, Courtney     11 South Fork              7:03.9   21:56.82   33   
 35 #494 Harper, Lauretta      9 South Fork              7:04.7   21:59.21   34   
 36 #381 Huynh, Nikki         10 Oviedo                  7:05.3   22:01.36   35   
 37 #455 Mccloskey, Isabella   9 Seabreeze               7:06.2   22:03.89   36   
 38 #321 Cubero, Caroline      9 Merritt Island          7:06.8   22:05.76   37   
 39 #544 Innis, Caitlin       11 Martin County           7:07.4   22:07.73   38   
 40 #516 Rodriguez, Marilu    10 Okeechobee              7:07.5   22:08.15   39   
 41 #545 Capen, Kelly          9 Martin County           7:07.6   22:08.45   40   
 42 #421 Wassum, Taylor       10 St. Cloud               7:07.8   22:08.92   41   
 43 #226 Fleeman, Rebecca      9 Eau Gallie              7:07.9   22:09.26   42   
 44 #182 Ward, Kristle        12 Harmony                 7:09.5   22:14.38   43   
 45 #305 Scrofano, Marissa    10 Mainland                7:11.5   22:20.48   44   
 46 #288 Lazzell, Summer      10 Liberty                 7:11.6   22:20.66   45   
 47 #300 Paine, Valencia      11 Mainland                7:12.0   22:22.15   46   
 48 #358 Gamble, Anastasia    10 New Smyrna Breach       7:12.1   22:22.34   47   
 49 #298 Nathan, Rima         11 Mainland                7:14.2   22:28.81   48   
 50 #205 Dhillon, Sheranjeet  12 celebration high        7:14.3   22:29.08   49   
 51 #533 Michel, Nicole       11 Viera                   7:16.0   22:34.37   50   
 52 #294 Clark, Brianna       10 Mainland                7:16.1   22:34.69   51   
 53 #515 Penido, Isabella     12 Okeechobee              7:16.3   22:35.47   52   
 54 #326 Li, Nina              9 Merritt Island          7:16.5   22:36.12   53   
 55 #367 Simpkins, Brionna    10 New Smyrna Breach       7:18.2   22:41.29   54   
 56 #229 Johnson, Katlyn      12 Eau Gallie              7:20.0   22:46.86   55   
 57 #527 Heffernan, Gabriell  11 Viera                   7:23.3   22:57.30   56   
 58 #512 licata, Carissa       9 Okeechobee              7:24.8   23:01.96   57   
 59 #392 Worthen, Alexandra   11 Oviedo                  7:25.2   23:03.06   58   
 60 #227 Fore, Jennifer       12 Eau Gallie              7:26.1   23:05.99   59   
 61 #439 Marceleno, Verenice  12 Sebastain  River        7:28.6   23:13.72   60   
 62 #183 Stacey, Brianna      11 Harmony                 7:29.4   23:16.02   61   
 63 #450 Brownrigg, Kelly     11 Seabreeze               7:32.5   23:25.71   62   
 64 #225 Costante, Kristen    11 Eau Gallie              7:34.0   23:30.49   63   
 65 #529 Hempstead, Megan     10 Viera                   7:36.1   23:37.01   64   
 66 #365 Michelbrink, Mauree   9 New Smyrna Breach       7:39.4   23:47.06   65   
 67 #372 Hawkins, Marquesha   12 Oak Ridge               7:39.5   23:47.36   66   
 68 #546 Stenberg, Dani       11 Martin County           7:40.5   23:50.48   67   
 69 #286 Gonzalez, Khrista    10 Liberty                 7:41.0   23:52.26   68   
 70 #369 Tyler, Lauren        11 New Smyrna Breach       7:43.1   23:58.67   69   
 71 #547 fraser, ally          9 Martin County           7:45.2   24:05.25   70   
 72 #374 Odige, Darine        10 Oak Ridge               7:47.2   24:11.43   71   
 73 #208 O'Connor, Delaney     9 celebration high        7:47.6   24:12.74   72   
 74 #360 Gessell, Emily       10 New Smyrna Breach       7:49.1   24:17.41   73   
 75 #525 Estes, Mckenzie      10 Viera                   7:51.6   24:25.02   74   
 76 #204 Barry, Rachel         9 celebration high        7:52.0   24:26.45   75   
 77 #284 Gaffney, Amanda      10 Liberty                 7:52.1   24:26.69   76   
 78 #453 Marron, Alexis       12 Seabreeze               7:52.9   24:29.24   77   
 79 #449 Baliker, Aja          9 Seabreeze               7:53.4   24:30.51   78   
 80 #441 Martinez, Mayra      12 Sebastain  River        7:54.5   24:34.00   79   
 81 #366 Riera, Megan         12 New Smyrna Breach       7:55.5   24:37.21   80   
 82 #373 Mercier, Sarah       10 Oak Ridge               7:56.4   24:39.92   81   
 83 #444 Minker, Alicia       12 Sebastain  River        7:58.0   24:45.05   82   
 84 #420 Vega, Berenise        9 St. Cloud               7:58.2   24:45.45   83   
 85 #436 Gamez, Andrea         9 Sebastain  River        7:59.2   24:48.81   84   
 86 #513 Maldonado-martinez,  10 Okeechobee              8:00.0   24:51.19   85   
 87 #296 Howard, Schylar      12 Mainland                8:02.3   24:58.18   86   
 88 #184 Houpt, Chelsey       10 Harmony                 8:02.6   24:59.31   87   
 89 #253 Hilliard, Tiayona    11 Fort Pierce Central     8:05.1   25:07.07   88   
 90 #458 Saleh, Amal          12 Seabreeze               8:05.7   25:08.81   89   
 91 #301 Rasmussen, Megan     12 Mainland                8:06.2   25:10.34   90   
 92 #328 Norwood, Samantha    12 Merritt Island          8:07.5   25:14.56   91   
 93 #532 Manifold, Jessica     9 Viera                   8:07.7   25:15.14   92   
 94 #448 Ruan, Griselda       12 Sebastain  River        8:07.8   25:15.54   93   
 95 #514 Nelson, Kayla        10 Okeechobee              8:12.0   25:28.45   94   
 96 #459 Sanderson, Taylor    10 Seabreeze               8:15.3   25:38.78   95   
 97 #228 Higgens, Amanda       9 Eau Gallie              8:18.2   25:47.63   96   
 98 #283 Diaz, Yamileth       10 Liberty                 8:18.2   25:47.69   97   
 99 #445 Ojeda, Stephanie     12 Sebastain  River        8:24.3   26:06.60   98   
100 #230 Pasik, Monica         9 Eau Gallie              8:24.4   26:07.12   99   
101 #251 Elms, Cheyenne       10 Fort Pierce Central     8:26.4   26:13.04  100   
102 #271 Robinson, Jermecia    9 Fort Pierce West        8:33.6   26:35.43        
103 #287 Grecni, Sarah        11 Liberty                 8:36.2   26:43.48  101   
104 #457 Morelli, Alyson      12 Seabreeze               8:42.3   27:02.66  102   
105 #252 Gil, Jessica         10 Fort Pierce Central     8:49.3   27:24.19  103   
106 #206 Dhillon, Teranjeet   10 celebration high        8:49.9   27:26.25  104   
107 #255 Neeley, Kaitlyn      12 Fort Pierce Central     8:53.1   27:36.01  105   
108 #290 Rivas, Katia         10 Liberty                 8:59.7   27:56.70  106   
109 #375 Swift, Khirya        12 Oak Ridge               9:03.6   28:08.75  107   
110 #371 Aurelien, Daherne    10 Oak Ridge               9:05.1   28:13.55  108   
111 #209 O'Connor, Shanney     9 celebration high        9:07.3   28:20.26  109   
112 #254 Macias, Lourdes      10 Fort Pierce Central     9:18.8   28:55.92  110   
113 #438 Jaimes, Rebeca       12 Sebastain  River        9:19.0   28:56.56  111   
114 #250 Cabral, Itze         10 Fort Pierce Central     9:24.1   29:12.60  112   
115 #207 Luosey, Alexandra     9 celebration high        9:26.0   29:18.27  113   
116 #270 Jacques, Wilsandley   9 Fort Pierce West       10:10.4   31:36.19        
117 #256 Noble, Brejhyla      10 Fort Pierce Central    10:42.5   33:16.00  114   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Oviedo                       73    4    9   14   21   25   35   58           
      Total Time:  1:42:05.79                                                     
         Average:    20:25.16                                                     
   2 South Fork                   93    1   10   24   27   31   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:43:55.24                                                     
         Average:    20:47.05                                                     
   3 Harmony                      97    6   15   16   17   43   61   87           
      Total Time:  1:43:56.52                                                     
         Average:    20:47.31                                                     
   4 Merritt Island               99    5    8   20   29   37   53   91           
      Total Time:  1:44:28.47                                                     
         Average:    20:53.70                                                     
   5 St. Cloud                   116   11   13   19   32   41   83                
      Total Time:  1:45:16.77                                                     
         Average:    21:03.36                                                     
   6 Martin County               126    3   22   23   38   40   67   70           
      Total Time:  1:45:33.54                                                     
         Average:    21:06.71                                                     
   7 Viera                       184    2   12   50   56   64   74   92           
      Total Time:  1:49:05.27                                                     
         Average:    21:49.06                                                     
   8 Mainland                    219   30   44   46   48   51   86   90           
      Total Time:  1:51:34.58                                                     
         Average:    22:18.92                                                     
   9 Okeechobee                  251   18   39   52   57   85   94                
      Total Time:  1:53:16.57                                                     
         Average:    22:39.32                                                     
  10 New Smyrna Breach           261   26   47   54   65   69   73   80           
      Total Time:  1:53:53.89                                                     
         Average:    22:46.78                                                     
  11 Eau Gallie                  315   42   55   59   63   96   99                
      Total Time:  1:57:20.23                                                     
         Average:    23:28.05                                                     
  12 celebration high school     328   28   49   72   75  104  109  113           
      Total Time:  1:59:56.98                                                     
         Average:    23:59.40                                                     
  13 Oak Ridge                   332    7   66   71   81  107  108                
      Total Time:  2:00:50.24                                                     
         Average:    24:10.05                                                     
  14 Seabreeze                   342   36   62   77   78   89   95  102           
      Total Time:  1:59:38.16                                                     
         Average:    23:55.64                                                     
  15 Liberty                     387   45   68   76   97  101  106                
      Total Time:  2:03:10.78                                                     
         Average:    24:38.16                                                     
  16 Sebastain  River            398   60   79   82   84   93   98  111           
      Total Time:  2:02:37.12                                                     
         Average:    24:31.43                                                     
  17 Fort Pierce Central         506   88  100  103  105  110  112  114           
      Total Time:  2:15:16.23                                                     
         Average:    27:03.25                                                     
                      FHSAA Class 3A, District 7 - 11/6/2010                      
                                     Harmony                                      
                                       , Fl                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #232 Bridges, William     12 Edgewater               5:04.0   15:44.29    1   
  2 #201 O'Connor, Quincy     11 celebration high        5:05.1   15:47.73    2   
  3 #509 Torke, Harsha        12 Viera                   5:11.5   16:07.62    3   
  4 #479 Brennalt, Tyler      12 South Fork              5:14.7   16:17.64    4   
  5 #185 Henning, Matthew     11 Harmony                 5:15.9   16:21.35    5   
  6 #378 kidane, Robyel       12 Oak Ridge               5:16.1   16:21.96        
  7 #518 Dominguez, Mauro     12 Okeechobee              5:21.2   16:37.79    6   
  8 #410 Morgan, Bailey       11 St. Cloud               5:23.4   16:44.56    7   
  9 #407 Cole, Matthew        11 St. Cloud               5:24.7   16:48.52    8   
 10 #535 Parrinelli, Nick     10 Martin County           5:25.0   16:49.46    9   
 11 #501 Campbell, Jonathan   11 Viera                   5:25.5   16:51.08   10   
 12 #277 Johnroe, Robert      12 Liberty                 5:26.6   16:54.54   11   
 13 #483 Martin, James        12 South Fork              5:26.8   16:55.27   12   
 14 #404 Schanze, Justin      10 Oviedo                  5:26.9   16:55.50   13   
 15 #467 Blasco, james        11 Seabreeze               5:31.9   17:10.96   14   
 16 #236 Sumagpang, Taylor    12 Edgewater               5:32.0   17:11.31   15   
 17 #335 Brown, Johnathon     12 Merritt Island          5:32.0   17:11.50   16   
 18 #433 Woodruff, Evan       12 Sebastain  River        5:33.0   17:14.60   17   
 19 #399 Hoffman, Parker      11 Oviedo                  5:35.0   17:20.79   18   
 20 #425 Espinoza, Erick      11 Sebastain  River        5:35.1   17:20.99   19   
 21 #538 Christensen, Justin  11 Martin County           5:35.5   17:22.10   20   
 22 #348 Hunt, Jordan         12 New Smyrna Breach       5:35.7   17:22.80   21   
 23 #409 Motalvo, Antonio     10 St. Cloud               5:35.8   17:23.05   22   
 24 #540 Gonzalez, John       10 Martin County           5:35.9   17:23.36   23   
 25 #397 Fetter, Brandon      12 Oviedo                  5:36.0   17:23.63   24   
 26 #539 Fuhrman, Ben         10 Martin County           5:39.3   17:33.88   25   
 27 #536 Burton, Jake         11 Martin County           5:39.6   17:34.81   26   
 28 #272 Amadis, Germine      11 Liberty                 5:39.7   17:35.27   27   
 29 #351 Pandy, James         12 New Smyrna Breach       5:39.8   17:35.49   28   
 30 #548 forst, andrew        12 Martin County           5:40.3   17:37.12   29   
 31 #537 Christensen, Brian   12 Martin County           5:41.6   17:41.13   30   
 32 #330 Anderson, Christoph  11 New Smyrna Breach       5:41.8   17:41.84   31   
 33 #411 Perez, Carlos        11 St. Cloud               5:42.4   17:43.73   32   
 34 #186 Grieve, Alexandre    10 Harmony                 5:43.4   17:46.77   33   
 35 #414 Wood, Sean           12 St. Cloud               5:43.7   17:47.74   34   
 36 #412 Ratliff, Eric        12 St. Cloud               5:43.8   17:47.96   35   
 37 #520 Leon, Agustin        11 Okeechobee              5:45.8   17:54.10   36   
 38 #519 Horvath, Shawn       12 Okeechobee              5:46.3   17:55.75   37   
 39 #523 Tagle, Adrian        12 Okeechobee              5:46.5   17:56.27   38   
 40 #339 Horner, Matthew      11 Merritt Island          5:47.0   17:58.10   39   
 41 #477 Wile, Cory           10 Seabreeze               5:47.3   17:58.93   40   
 42 #473 Rice, Paul           12 Seabreeze               5:47.5   17:59.64   41   
 43 #216 Ivey-carlton, Jacob  11 Eau Gallie              5:47.6   17:59.87   42   
 44 #484 Peppler, Ryder        9 South Fork              5:47.7   18:00.12   43   
 45 #231 Bessire, Harlin       9 Edgewater               5:48.5   18:02.46   44   
 46 #487 Rosado, Mason        12 South Fork              5:48.8   18:03.44   45   
 47 #217 Ivey, Brad            9 Eau Gallie              5:50.0   18:07.21   46   
 48 #428 Raya, Natanael       12 Sebastain  River        5:50.4   18:08.42   47   
 49 #191 Gilbert, Jacob        9 Harmony                 5:52.5   18:14.93   48   
 50 #464 Alevisatos, Spencer  12 Seabreeze               5:53.0   18:16.60   49   
 51 #187 Justesen, Rex        12 Harmony                 5:53.6   18:18.55   50   
 52 #398 Germ, Christopher    10 Oviedo                  5:53.9   18:19.27   51   
 53 #274 Cabrera, Julio       10 Liberty                 5:54.2   18:20.28   52   
 54 #400 Katsov, Justin       12 Oviedo                  5:54.3   18:20.65   53   
 55 #355 Smith, Matthew       11 New Smyrna Breach       5:54.5   18:21.29   54   
 56 #354 Sempsrott, Dylan     11 New Smyrna Breach       5:54.7   18:21.80   55   
 57 #275 Cabrera, Matthew     10 Liberty                 5:54.8   18:22.08   56   
 58 #188 Porter, Harrison     12 Harmony                 5:54.9   18:22.45   57   
 59 #403 Pfeifle, Adam        10 Oviedo                  5:55.0   18:22.84   58   
 60 #394 Anderson, Wyatt       9 Oviedo                  5:56.0   18:25.84   59   
 61 #239 Winslow, Stuart      12 Edgewater               5:56.5   18:27.49   60   
 62 #380 Nzeyimana, Cedrick   10 Oak Ridge               5:56.9   18:28.67        
 63 #214 Gust, Jesse          11 Eau Gallie              5:57.5   18:30.46   61   
 64 #264 Richardson, Damonte  12 Fort Pierce West        5:58.2   18:32.72   62   
 65 #276 Diaz, Rodney         11 Liberty                 5:58.3   18:33.07   63   
 66 #482 Grills, Evan         10 South Fork              5:58.4   18:33.43   64   
 67 #245 Chavez-Sanchez, Raf  11 Fort Pierce Central     5:59.1   18:35.47        
 68 #189 Grego, Anthony       12 Harmony                 5:59.6   18:37.00   65   
 69 #190 Blanton, Logan       12 Harmony                 5:59.7   18:37.46   66   
 70 #346 Green, Jordan        10 New Smyrna Breach       6:01.6   18:43.32   67   
 71 #331 Arana, Daniel        12 New Smyrna Breach       6:01.9   18:44.21   68   
 72 #478 Yeazel-hynek, Seth   12 Seabreeze               6:02.7   18:46.76   69   
 73 #474 Skargee, Nour        12 Seabreeze               6:02.8   18:47.02   70   
 74 #233 Irons, Mark           9 Edgewater               6:02.9   18:47.35   71   
 75 #313 Morris, Welsey       10 Mainland                6:03.1   18:48.09   72   
 76 #265 Richardson, Davonte   9 Fort Pierce West        6:03.9   18:50.32   73   
 77 #309 Fisher, Dylan        12 Mainland                6:04.3   18:51.70   74   
 78 #340 Izaguirre, Antonio   12 Merritt Island          6:04.6   18:52.50   75   
 79 #423 Campbell, Kadin      10 Sebastain  River        6:04.6   18:52.77   76   
 80 #308 Burkett, Tyler       12 Mainland                6:04.8   18:53.13   77   
 81 #334 Brewer, Russell      12 Merritt Island          6:04.8   18:53.37   78   
 82 #522 Suarez, Phillip      11 Okeechobee              6:05.1   18:54.06   79   
 83 #481 Fearns, Tyler        12 South Fork              6:05.7   18:56.05   80   
 84 #318 Scharfschwerdt, Mat  12 Mainland                6:05.9   18:56.55   81   
 85 #485 Pinder, Ian          10 South Fork              6:06.2   18:57.69   82   
 86 #218 Jakes, Kyle          11 Eau Gallie              6:06.6   18:58.96   83   
 87 #311 Miglioranzi, Christ   9 Mainland                6:07.1   19:00.30   84   
 88 #238 Waters, Jordan       12 Edgewater               6:07.2   19:00.68   85   
 89 #408 Hernandez, Ralphy    11 St. Cloud               6:08.4   19:04.49   86   
 90 #221 Murphy, Patrick      11 Eau Gallie              6:08.5   19:04.73   87   
 91 #379 Louis, Guensly       10 Oak Ridge               6:08.7   19:05.52        
 92 #338 Flint, Dominic       11 Merritt Island          6:09.5   19:07.72   88   
 93 #432 Severino, Ignacio     9 Sebastain  River        6:09.9   19:08.95   89   
 94 #341 Mueth, Eric          11 Merritt Island          6:10.0   19:09.43   90   
 95 #504 Grillo, Michael      11 Viera                   6:12.4   19:16.96   91   
 96 #199 Mendonca, Leonardo   12 celebration high        6:13.2   19:19.29   92   
 97 #316 Ramsay, David        11 Mainland                6:14.6   19:23.67   93   
 98 #244 blount, Aren         10 Fort Pierce Central     6:18.8   19:36.75        
 99 #508 Scardino, Matthew    11 Viera                   6:18.9   19:37.21   94   
100 #521 Radebaugh, Dean      11 Okeechobee              6:21.1   19:43.82   95   
101 #279 Smith, Daniel        10 Liberty                 6:21.4   19:44.84   96   
102 #345 Zeak, Nicholas       10 Merritt Island          6:21.7   19:45.89   97   
103 #507 Mauro, Nicholas      11 Viera                   6:24.7   19:55.10   98   
104 #202 Rainey, Robert       10 celebration high        6:25.3   19:56.81   99   
105 #263 Jones, Tevin         12 Fort Pierce West        6:25.5   19:57.51  100   
106 #213 Chan, Michael        12 Eau Gallie              6:26.7   20:01.42  101   
107 #281 Woolward, Richard     9 Liberty                 6:31.2   20:15.37  102   
108 #505 Howorth, Nicholas    11 Viera                   6:31.7   20:16.90  103   
109 #314 Morrissey, Thomas    10 Mainland                6:32.2   20:18.50  104   
110 #472 Pierson, William     12 Seabreeze               6:32.3   20:18.78  105   
111 #260 Flanders, Juwan      12 Fort Pierce West        6:32.5   20:19.41  106   
112 #235 Mcgee, Julian        12 Edgewater               6:33.0   20:20.74  107   
113 #258 Anderson, Kederick   11 Fort Pierce West        6:34.5   20:25.67  108   
114 #431 Sadlers, Andrew      12 Sebastain  River        6:35.5   20:28.49  109   
115 #502 Estes, Landon        10 Viera                   6:35.5   20:28.72  110   
116 #222 Porter, Caleb        11 Eau Gallie              6:36.9   20:32.85  111   
117 #377 Gomez, Angel         10 Oak Ridge               6:38.8   20:38.98        
118 #200 Nelson, Zachary      10 celebration high        6:39.3   20:40.42  112   
119 #424 Cordero, Roberto     11 Sebastain  River        6:39.7   20:41.67  113   
120 #249 Jenkins, Jonathan     9 Fort Pierce Central     6:52.1   21:20.10        
121 #196 Cuevas, Manuel        9 celebration high        6:53.6   21:24.92  114   
122 #194 Balentine, Jacob     11 celebration high        6:55.6   21:31.24  115   
123 #259 Durden, Morale       12 Fort Pierce West        7:18.4   22:42.02  116   
124 #197 Gebauer, Peter       10 celebration high        7:22.4   22:54.20  117   
125 #262 Hodge, Norrick       12 Fort Pierce West        7:46.1   24:07.96  118   
126 #243 Alayon, Adrian        9 Fort Pierce Central     7:57.5   24:43.25        
127 #517 Alvarez, Mariano     11 Okeechobee              7:58.6   24:46.76  119   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Martin County               103    9   20   23   25   26   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:26:43.61                                                     
         Average:    17:20.73                                                     
   2 St. Cloud                   103    7    8   22   32   34   35   86           
      Total Time:  1:26:27.61                                                     
         Average:    17:17.52                                                     
   3 Oviedo                      159   13   18   24   51   53   58   59           
      Total Time:  1:28:19.84                                                     
         Average:    17:39.97                                                     
   4 South Fork                  168    4   12   43   45   64   80   82           
      Total Time:  1:27:49.90                                                     
         Average:    17:33.98                                                     
   5 New Smyrna Breach           189   21   28   31   54   55   67   68           
      Total Time:  1:29:23.22                                                     
         Average:    17:52.65                                                     
   6 Edgewater                   191    1   15   44   60   71   85  107           
      Total Time:  1:28:12.90                                                     
         Average:    17:38.58                                                     
   7 Harmony                     193    5   33   48   50   57   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:29:04.06                                                     
         Average:    17:48.81                                                     
   8 Okeechobee                  196    6   36   37   38   79   95  119           
      Total Time:  1:29:17.97                                                     
         Average:    17:51.60                                                     
   9 Liberty                     209   11   27   52   56   63   96  102           
      Total Time:  1:29:45.24                                                     
         Average:    17:57.05                                                     
  10 Seabreeze                   213   14   40   41   49   69   70  105           
      Total Time:  1:30:12.90                                                     
         Average:    18:02.58                                                     
  11 Sebastain  River            248   17   19   47   76   89  109  113           
      Total Time:  1:30:45.73                                                     
         Average:    18:09.15                                                     
  12 Merritt Island              296   16   39   75   78   88   90   97           
      Total Time:  1:32:03.19                                                     
         Average:    18:24.64                                                     
  13 Viera                       296    3   10   91   94   98  103  110           
      Total Time:  1:31:47.97                                                     
         Average:    18:21.60                                                     
  14 Eau Gallie                  319   42   46   61   83   87  101  111           
      Total Time:  1:32:41.23                                                     
         Average:    18:32.25                                                     
  15 Mainland                    388   72   74   77   81   84   93  104           
      Total Time:  1:34:29.77                                                     
         Average:    18:53.96                                                     
  16 celebration high school     419    2   92   99  112  114  115  117           
      Total Time:  1:37:09.17                                                     
         Average:    19:25.84                                                     
  17 Fort Pierce Westwood        449   62   73  100  106  108  116  118           
      Total Time:  1:38:05.63                                                     
         Average:    19:37.13