2010 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 3

                      FHSAA Class 3A, District 3 - 11/4/2010                      
                            Springstead (Spring Hill)                             
                                 Spring Hill, Fl                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #17 Blaney, Anne-Marie   11 Belleview               5:58.3   18:33.17    1   
  2 #190 Williams, Kelli      12 Mitchell                6:02.5   18:46.16    2   
  3 #309 Shah, Nikita         10 Wiregrass Ranch         6:06.0   18:56.86    3   
  4 #148 Benoist, Chloe       10 Lecanto                 6:20.4   19:41.70    4   
  5 #306 Grey, Ariel          12 Wiregrass Ranch         6:25.4   19:57.28    5   
  6  #18 Blaney, Catherine    10 Belleview               6:26.5   20:00.77    6   
  7 #303 Cedre, Elise          9 Wiregrass Ranch         6:32.6   20:19.60    7   
  8 #225 Baladad, Alyssa      12 Ridgewood               6:36.9   20:33.10    8   
  9 #149 Boyington, Sandi     11 Lecanto                 6:37.3   20:34.11    9   
 10 #310 Sturman, Kelsey      12 Wiregrass Ranch         6:38.4   20:37.68   10   
 11 #258 Bogulski, Mikayla    12 Springstead             6:39.8   20:41.96   11   
 12 #311 Tomei, Marissa       12 Wiregrass Ranch         6:41.2   20:46.49   12   
 13  #96 Way, Angela           9 Gulf                    6:41.6   20:47.55   13   
 14 #333 Solmonson, Nicole    11 Zephyrhills             6:43.9   20:54.63   14   
 15 #233 Mueller, Amy         11 Ridgewood               6:48.0   21:07.37   15   
 16 #202 Burchhardt, Crystal   9 Nature Coast Tech       6:51.8   21:19.42   16   
 17 #259 Garcia, Maria        12 Springstead             6:54.9   21:29.06   17   
 18  #66 Wells, Erin          12 Citrus                  6:56.3   21:33.15   18   
 19  #91 Patnode, Renne        9 Gulf                    6:57.0   21:35.33   19   
 20  #92 Rossi, Brooke        12 Gulf                    6:57.4   21:36.77   20   
 21 #307 Hixson, Taylor       12 Wiregrass Ranch         6:59.3   21:42.52   21   
 22  #57 Castellon, Jessica   12 Citrus                  7:00.8   21:47.24   22   
 23 #260 Genrich, Kailey      11 Springstead             7:01.2   21:48.48   23   
 24 #130 Basulto, Alea        12 Land O' Lakes           7:02.0   21:51.11   24   
 25 #341 Spijodic, Ajla       12 Gulf                    7:02.6   21:52.97   25   
 26 #205 Horn, Brianna         9 Nature Coast Tech       7:03.4   21:55.47   26   
 27  #90 Patnode, Rachael     11 Gulf                    7:09.1   22:13.07   27   
 28  #76 Lakhani, Brittany    11 Dunnellon               7:09.4   22:14.06        
 29  #93 Savino, Mia           9 Gulf                    7:09.5   22:14.36   28   
 30  #95 Smith, Natalie       12 Gulf                    7:10.2   22:16.45   29   
 31 #263 Rennie, Devon        11 Springstead             7:10.5   22:17.31   30   
 32  #24 Martsolf, Candace    10 Belleview               7:11.0   22:18.90   31   
 33 #262 Haglund, Natasha     11 Springstead             7:11.2   22:19.61   32   
 34 #155 Vickers, Britny       9 Lecanto                 7:13.8   22:27.76   33   
 35 #206 Lasanta, Tatiana     11 Nature Coast Tech       7:14.8   22:30.59   34   
 36 #181 Houghton, Samantha   12 Mitchell                7:16.0   22:34.51   35   
 37 #134 Longway, Alyssa      11 Land O' Lakes           7:16.8   22:36.89   36   
 38  #62 Parker, Emily        11 Citrus                  7:17.6   22:39.54   37   
 39 #308 Mattera, Morgan      11 Wiregrass Ranch         7:18.2   22:41.24   38   
 40 #129 Austin, Samantha     12 Land O' Lakes           7:19.0   22:43.67   39   
 41 #232 Martinez, Samantha   10 Ridgewood               7:20.3   22:47.85   40   
 42 #230 Johnson, Kassi        9 Ridgewood               7:20.4   22:48.20   41   
 43 #209 Turney, Jazmin       12 Nature Coast Tech       7:20.5   22:48.45   42   
 44 #208 Thomson, Mary         9 Nature Coast Tech       7:21.1   22:50.37   43   
 45 #224 Arseneau, Savannah   10 Ridgewood               7:21.5   22:51.63   44   
 46  #78 Pike, Courtney        9 Dunnellon               7:21.8   22:52.59        
 47 #182 Jones, Aubrey        11 Mitchell                7:22.3   22:53.99   45   
 48  #67 Wells, Payton         9 Citrus                  7:23.3   22:57.20   46   
 49  #61 Nichols, Ashley      10 Citrus                  7:23.6   22:58.04   47   
 50 #227 Goff, Ricki          12 Ridgewood               7:24.1   22:59.63   48   
 51 #132 Ford, Ashley         12 Land O' Lakes           7:24.8   23:01.70   49   
 52 #229 Johnson, Kaylee      12 Ridgewood               7:25.2   23:03.15   50   
 53  #28 Yero, Melody         10 Belleview               7:25.9   23:05.12   51   
 54 #184 LaBaron, MACKENZIE   11 Mitchell                7:28.8   23:14.35   52   
 55 #282 Dodds, Rachel        10 Sunlake                 7:29.4   23:16.17   53   
 56 #186 McCarthy, Michaela   10 Mitchell                7:29.8   23:17.39   54   
 57 #131 Cestone, Louisa      10 Land O' Lakes           7:30.4   23:19.33   55   
 58 #283 Feigel, Stephanie     9 Sunlake                 7:33.5   23:28.89   56   
 59 #150 Magee, Dalea         11 Lecanto                 7:42.6   23:57.05   57   
 60 #165 Girard, Morgan       11 Leesburg                7:46.0   24:07.73   58   
 61 #154 Van Cleef, Ashlynne   9 Lecanto                 7:48.4   24:15.07   59   
 62 #243 Gottman, Devon       12 River Ridge             7:51.0   24:23.22        
 63 #169 Navarro, Christina   11 Leesburg                7:51.6   24:25.04   60   
 64  #30 Flagg, Rebecca       11 Belleview               7:56.5   24:40.23   61   
 65 #185 Martone, Jennifer    12 Mitchell                7:56.6   24:40.61   62   
 66 #331 Knowlton, Lindsey    10 Zephyrhills             7:57.5   24:43.40   63   
 67  #41 Wert, Brittany       11 Central                 7:57.9   24:44.79        
 68 #201 Burbine, Kaitlyn     11 Nature Coast Tech       7:58.9   24:47.83   64   
 69 #135 Padgett, Victoria    12 Land O' Lakes           7:59.2   24:48.61   65   
 70 #167 Mendez, Whitney      12 Leesburg                7:59.4   24:49.22   66   
 71 #152 Mills, Stacy         12 Lecanto                 8:01.2   24:55.00   67   
 72  #59 Espada, Carissa      11 Citrus                  8:05.7   25:08.86   68   
 73 #136 Parks, Mallory       12 Land O' Lakes           8:05.9   25:09.61   69   
 74 #153 Taylor, Jennifer     12 Lecanto                 8:06.7   25:11.91   70   
 75 #179 Brewer, Alyssa       11 Mitchell                8:10.2   25:22.82   71   
 76  #20 Burgess, Courtney    12 Belleview               8:16.4   25:42.23   72   
 77 #264 Spalding, Sasha      12 Springstead             8:17.9   25:46.63   73   
 78 #170 Rodriguez, Stephani  11 Leesburg                8:20.1   25:53.67   74   
 79  #58 Diepen, Leslie        9 Citrus                  8:20.8   25:55.69   75   
 80 #339 Horne, Kristen       10 Lake Weir               8:22.2   26:00.12        
 81 #334 Toro, Marina          9 Zephyrhills             8:25.6   26:10.77   76   
 82 #168 Murphy, Brianne      11 Leesburg                8:27.7   26:17.08   77   
 83 #280 Bellavia, Victoria   11 Sunlake                 8:30.0   26:24.29   78   
 84 #326 Baez, Auria          10 Zephyrhills             8:31.5   26:29.12   79   
 85 #210 Wood, Lauren         12 Nature Coast Tech       8:34.1   26:37.04   80   
 86 #281 Bunch, Grace          9 Sunlake                 8:34.4   26:38.13   81   
 87 #244 Tuyen, Kim           11 River Ridge             8:37.7   26:48.36        
 88 #261 Gosine, Brittany     12 Springstead             8:39.8   26:54.68   82   
 89 #166 Holley, Courtney     10 Leesburg                8:40.2   26:56.16   83   
 90  #23 Flagg, Jessica       11 Belleview               8:41.0   26:58.49   84   
 91 #287 Velasco, Monica      11 Sunlake                 8:49.8   27:25.92   85   
 92 #330 Fisher, Hali         10 Zephyrhills             8:56.8   27:47.54   86   
 93 #285 Moreno, Daniela      11 Sunlake                 9:05.2   28:13.79   87   
 94  #77 McAvay, Devon        11 Dunnellon               9:05.6   28:14.97        
 95  #37 Bird, Emily          12 Central                 9:07.2   28:19.92        
 96 #245 Rapp, Leah           11 River Ridge             9:10.2   28:29.41        
 97 #284 Howell, Jessica      10 Sunlake                 9:12.4   28:36.04   88   
 98 #163 Bradley, Nicole      11 Leesburg                9:14.8   28:43.67   89   
 99 #242 Duckworth, Hannah    12 River Ridge             9:18.4   28:54.80        
100 #332 Patton, Caroline     11 Zephyrhills            10:10.6   31:37.02   90   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Wiregrass Ranch              37    3    5    7   10   12   21   38           
      Total Time:  1:40:37.91                                                     
         Average:    20:07.59                                                     
   2 Gulf                        104   13   19   20   25   27   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:48:05.69                                                     
         Average:    21:37.14                                                     
   3 Springstead                 113   11   17   23   30   32   73   82           
      Total Time:  1:48:36.42                                                     
         Average:    21:43.29                                                     
   4 Ridgewood                   148    8   15   40   41   44   48   50           
      Total Time:  1:50:08.15                                                     
         Average:    22:01.63                                                     
   5 Belleview                   150    1    6   31   51   61   72   84           
      Total Time:  1:48:38.19                                                     
         Average:    21:43.64                                                     
   6 Nature Coast Tech           161   16   26   34   42   43   64   80           
      Total Time:  1:51:24.30                                                     
         Average:    22:16.86                                                     
   7 Lecanto                     162    4    9   33   57   59   67   70           
      Total Time:  1:50:55.69                                                     
         Average:    22:11.14                                                     
   8 Citrus                      170   18   22   37   46   47   68   75           
      Total Time:  1:51:55.17                                                     
         Average:    22:23.04                                                     
   9 Mitchell                    188    2   35   45   52   54   62   71           
      Total Time:  1:50:46.40                                                     
         Average:    22:09.28                                                     
  10 Land O' Lakes               203   24   36   39   49   55   65   69           
      Total Time:  1:53:32.70                                                     
         Average:    22:42.54                                                     
  11 Zephyrhills                 318   14   63   76   79   86   90                
      Total Time:  2:06:05.46                                                     
         Average:    25:13.10                                                     
  12 Leesburg                    335   58   60   66   74   77   83   89           
      Total Time:  2:05:32.74                                                     
         Average:    25:06.55                                                     
  13 Sunlake                     353   53   56   78   81   85   87   88           
      Total Time:  2:07:13.40                                                     
         Average:    25:26.68                                                     
                      FHSAA Class 3A, District 3 - 11/4/2010                      
                            Springstead (Spring Hill)                             
                                 Spring Hill, Fl                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #301 Reilly, Joshua       12 Wiregrass Ranch         5:14.4   16:16.73    1   
  2 #300 Pulsifer, Ryan       12 Wiregrass Ranch         5:16.5   16:23.26    2   
  3 #121 Lafontant, Hendrix   12 Land O' Lakes           5:18.6   16:29.82    3   
  4 #266 Fessel, Kenneth      11 Sunlake                 5:21.6   16:38.98    4   
  5  #80 Buliga, Nicholas     10 Gulf                    5:22.0   16:40.33    5   
  6  #55 Wenger, Timothy      11 Citrus                  5:23.8   16:45.91    6   
  7 #295 Hippely, Samuel      11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:24.6   16:48.39    7   
  8 #175 Kostakis, Nicholas   11 Mitchell                5:24.8   16:49.07    8   
  9 #211 Cacavas, Charles     12 Ridgewood               5:24.9   16:49.38    9   
 10 #290 Bireda, Ermias       10 Wiregrass Ranch         5:25.1   16:49.79   10   
 11 #199 Van Natter, Cody     10 Nature Coast Tech       5:25.3   16:50.63   11   
 12 #123 Morken, Jacob        12 Land O' Lakes           5:28.1   16:59.21   12   
 13 #298 Mattera, Tyler       11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:28.4   17:00.17   13   
 14 #302 Selzer, Logan        12 Wiregrass Ranch         5:29.8   17:04.48   14   
 15 #126 Oergel, Dillon       10 Land O' Lakes           5:31.5   17:09.71   15   
 16 #221 Watson, Kolby        12 Ridgewood               5:32.1   17:11.58   16   
 17 #178 Sullivan, Colby      12 Mitchell                5:32.2   17:12.05   17   
 18 #200 Van Natter, Jeffrey  12 Nature Coast Tech       5:32.6   17:13.34   18   
 19 #124 Nichols, Travis       9 Land O' Lakes           5:33.0   17:14.45   19   
 20  #70 Chicas-Aguilar, Vic  10 Dunnellon               5:33.9   17:17.20   20   
 21 #192 Ciccone, Kevin       10 Nature Coast Tech       5:35.2   17:21.25   21   
 22 #291 Cassette, Ian        12 Wiregrass Ranch         5:36.9   17:26.46   22   
 23 #275 McNellis, Brendan    11 Sunlake                 5:39.5   17:34.53   23   
 24 #279 Wolfe, Matthew       12 Sunlake                 5:39.7   17:35.22   24   
 25  #35 Stough, Jacob        11 Central                 5:39.9   17:35.86   25   
 26  #72 Cutshall, Caleb       9 Dunnellon               5:40.7   17:38.45   26   
 27  #75 Whitehead, Chad      10 Dunnellon               5:46.7   17:56.98   27   
 28 #177 Shea, Troy            9 Mitchell                5:47.1   17:58.14   28   
 29 #171 Bartz, Samuel        11 Mitchell                5:47.2   17:58.59   29   
 30   #6 Carroll, Austin      10 Belleview               5:47.8   18:00.44   30   
 31 #113 Smith, Dadron        12 Lake Weir               5:49.9   18:07.00   31   
 32 #197 Sandifer, William    10 Nature Coast Tech       5:50.0   18:07.20   32   
 33 #237 Fiorillo, Thomas     11 River Ridge             5:51.1   18:10.74   33   
 34 #194 Moore, Tyler         11 Nature Coast Tech       5:53.0   18:16.70   34   
 35 #114 Smith, Isaiah        12 Lake Weir               5:54.7   18:21.83   35   
 36 #257 Watson, Thomas       11 Springstead             5:55.3   18:23.84   36   
 37  #32 Hall, Zachary        11 Central                 5:55.7   18:24.97   37   
 38 #120 Dotson, Christopher  12 Land O' Lakes           5:56.1   18:26.33   38   
 39   #9 Dowd, Riley          10 Belleview               5:56.8   18:28.26   39   
 40 #216 Ouellettee, Jeffrey  11 Ridgewood               5:56.9   18:28.61   40   
 41 #223 Yindra, Ryan         11 Ridgewood               5:57.2   18:29.70   41   
 42 #193 Cross, David         12 Nature Coast Tech       5:57.7   18:31.13   42   
 43 #269 Hisey, Alexzander    10 Sunlake                 5:59.0   18:35.23   43   
 44 #174 Jerothe, Ryan        12 Mitchell                5:59.5   18:36.91   44   
 45 #119 Davidson, Robert     10 Land O' Lakes           6:00.3   18:39.34   45   
 46  #49 Gandee, Daniel       10 Citrus                  6:00.6   18:40.32   46   
 47   #7 Dawes, Richard       12 Belleview               6:01.0   18:41.55   47   
 48  #74 Mendez, Jonathan     12 Dunnellon               6:01.2   18:42.11   48   
 49 #255 Romblad, Zachary     10 Springstead             6:01.5   18:42.93   49   
 50 #220 Stutzman, Preston    11 Ridgewood               6:01.7   18:43.55   50   
 51  #53 Orley, David         12 Citrus                  6:02.1   18:45.01   51   
 52  #83 Demattia, Dustin      9 Gulf                    6:02.9   18:47.38   52   
 53   #4 Brown, Noel          12 Belleview               6:03.7   18:49.74   53   
 54  #87 Raymond, Jackson      9 Gulf                    6:03.8   18:50.08   54   
 55  #31 D'Angelo, Edward     11 Central                 6:03.9   18:50.35   55   
 56 #240 Jones, Ryan          12 River Ridge             6:04.2   18:51.25   56   
 57  #50 Lane, Jacob          11 Citrus                  6:04.4   18:51.93   57   
 58  #34 Orner, Benjamin       9 Central                 6:05.3   18:54.72   58   
 59 #265 Brown, Stephen        9 Sunlake                 6:06.0   18:56.83   59   
 60 #158 Cash, Bryson         12 Leesburg                6:06.2   18:57.49   60   
 61  #10 Filippucci, Sean      9 Belleview               6:07.0   19:00.00   61   
 62 #156 Canaday, Bobby       10 Leesburg                6:07.3   19:01.08   62   
 63  #85 Keller, Michael      10 Gulf                    6:09.2   19:07.06   63   
 64 #241 Lovelle, Tyler       12 River Ridge             6:09.7   19:08.43   64   
 65 #247 Nickles, Corey       12 River Ridge             6:10.2   19:10.07   65   
 66 #112 Robinson, Jonathan   12 Lake Weir               6:11.2   19:13.04   66   
 67   #8 Delk, Landen         10 Belleview               6:11.9   19:15.41   67   
 68 #276 McNellis, Nolan      11 Sunlake                 6:13.7   19:20.89   68   
 69 #250 Carroll, Dennis       9 Springstead             6:16.6   19:30.06   69   
 70 #172 Black, Sean          11 Mitchell                6:20.0   19:40.58   70   
 71 #214 Fenn, Fredrick       10 Ridgewood               6:20.2   19:40.96   71   
 72 #109 MACAK, Paul          12 Lake Weir               6:20.2   19:41.24   72   
 73 #125 O'Brien, Aaron       10 Land O' Lakes           6:21.2   19:44.12   73   
 74 #217 Perna, Ryan          11 Ridgewood               6:22.4   19:47.93   74   
 75 #157 Carlisle, William    10 Leesburg                6:23.2   19:50.43   75   
 76  #36 Weinberger, Gabriel  12 Central                 6:23.5   19:51.41   76   
 77  #12 Reagan, Justin       11 Belleview               6:23.7   19:52.02   77   
 78 #238 Francis, Joshua      11 River Ridge             6:24.4   19:54.09   78   
 79  #82 Crisafulli, Domenic   9 Gulf                    6:24.7   19:54.99   79   
 80 #140 Hooper, Nicholas      9 Lecanto                 6:25.5   19:57.53   80   
 81  #84 Granberry, Andre      9 Gulf                    6:25.6   19:57.83   81   
 82 #138 Dupler, Connor       10 Lecanto                 6:27.8   20:04.60   82   
 83  #48 Dovi, David          11 Citrus                  6:28.7   20:07.46   83   
 84 #267 Gelinas, Tyler       11 Sunlake                 6:31.1   20:15.01   84   
 85 #147 Vilardi, Thomas       9 Lecanto                 6:31.2   20:15.35   85   
 86  #42 Barrientos, Alberto  12 Citrus                  6:31.4   20:15.75   86   
 87 #139 Gomes, Jose          12 Lecanto                 6:31.5   20:16.11   87   
 88  #33 Muriel, Steven       12 Central                 6:31.7   20:16.68   88   
 89 #160 Malloy, Cody         11 Leesburg                6:34.8   20:26.31   89   
 90 #239 Hahn, Christopher    11 River Ridge             6:37.7   20:35.35   90   
 91  #47 Coleman, Dylan       10 Citrus                  6:39.4   20:40.67   91   
 92 #100 Proctor, Kenneth     11 Hudson                  6:39.6   20:41.44        
 93 #338 Davison, Jacob        9 Zephyrhills             6:39.8   20:42.15   92   
 94 #101 Stromer, Brandon     12 Hudson                  6:40.1   20:42.91        
 95 #143 Murray, Kyle         11 Lecanto                 6:40.3   20:43.69   93   
 96 #319 Halsey, Stephen      10 Zephyrhills             6:42.2   20:49.47   94   
 97 #115 Smith, Nicholas      12 Lake Weir               6:45.4   20:59.28   95   
 98 #249 Barreto, Gian Carlo  12 Springstead             6:46.7   21:03.57   96   
 99 #161 Nelson, Adrien       10 Leesburg                6:57.7   21:37.69   97   
100 #251 Cervino, Vincent     11 Springstead             7:02.3   21:51.77   98   
101 #320 Heaton, Michael      11 Zephyrhills             7:02.6   21:52.96   99   
102 #141 Kortendick, Jacob     9 Lecanto                 7:05.0   22:00.25  100   
103 #173 Boyko, Daniel        12 Mitchell                7:06.7   22:05.54  101   
104 #317 Garcia, Andres       10 Zephyrhills             7:09.5   22:14.13  102   
105  #68 Blackwell, Austin    12 Dunnellon               7:09.6   22:14.47  103   
106 #336 Belles, Nicholas     12 Zephyrhills             7:11.0   22:18.96  104   
107  #81 Cappos, George       12 Gulf                    7:12.4   22:23.40  105   
108 #256 Shellabarger, Jared  10 Springstead             7:12.6   22:23.76  106   
109 #324 Starnes, Robert      12 Zephyrhills             7:14.0   22:28.19  107   
110 #144 Nowak, John          12 Lecanto                 7:50.7   24:22.33  108   
111 #316 Fordyce, Adam        12 Zephyrhills             8:02.9   25:00.31  109   
112  #69 Bryan, Shane          9 Dunnellon               8:04.1   25:03.83  110   
113 #248 Ponella, Vincent     12 River Ridge             8:18.7   25:49.37  111   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Wiregrass Ranch              33    1    2    7   10   13   14   22           
      Total Time:  1:23:18.34                                                     
         Average:    16:39.67                                                     
   2 Land O' Lakes                87    3   12   15   19   38   45   73           
      Total Time:  1:26:19.52                                                     
         Average:    17:15.91                                                     
   3 Nature Coast Tech           116   11   18   21   32   34   42                
      Total Time:  1:27:49.12                                                     
         Average:    17:33.83                                                     
   4 Mitchell                    126    8   17   28   29   44   70  101           
      Total Time:  1:28:34.76                                                     
         Average:    17:42.96                                                     
   5 Sunlake                     153    4   23   24   43   59   68   84           
      Total Time:  1:29:20.79                                                     
         Average:    17:52.16                                                     
   6 Ridgewood                   156    9   16   40   41   50   71   74           
      Total Time:  1:29:42.82                                                     
         Average:    17:56.57                                                     
   7 Dunnellon                   224   20   26   27   48  103  110                
      Total Time:  1:33:49.21                                                     
         Average:    18:45.85                                                     
   8 Belleview                   230   30   39   47   53   61   67   77           
      Total Time:  1:32:59.99                                                     
         Average:    18:36.00                                                     
   9 Citrus                      243    6   46   51   57   83   86   91           
      Total Time:  1:33:10.63                                                     
         Average:    18:38.13                                                     
  10 Central                     251   25   37   55   58   76   88                
      Total Time:  1:33:37.32                                                     
         Average:    18:43.47                                                     
  11 Gulf                        253    5   52   54   63   79   81  105           
      Total Time:  1:33:19.84                                                     
         Average:    18:39.97                                                     
  12 River Ridge                 296   33   56   64   65   78   90  111           
      Total Time:  1:35:14.58                                                     
         Average:    19:02.92                                                     
  13 Lake Weir                   299   31   35   66   72   95                     
      Total Time:  1:36:22.40                                                     
         Average:    19:16.48                                                     
  14 Springstead                 348   36   49   69   96   98  106                
      Total Time:  1:39:32.17                                                     
         Average:    19:54.44                                                     
  15 Leesburg                    383   60   62   75   89   97                     
      Total Time:  1:39:53.00                                                     
         Average:    19:58.60                                                     
  16 Lecanto                     427   80   82   85   87   93  100  108           
      Total Time:  1:41:17.28                                                     
         Average:    20:15.46                                                     
  17 Zephyrhills                 491   92   94   99  102  104  107  109           
      Total Time:  1:47:57.67                                                     
         Average:    21:35.54