2010 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 1

                     FHSAA Class 3A, District 1 - 11/6/2010                      
                                      Pace                                       
                                    Pace, Fl                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #3415 Williams, Lily      11 Chiles (Tallahas      18:26.07    1             
  2 #2463 Lott, Darroneshia   12 Pine Forest (Pen      18:39.22    2             
  3 #3414 Thomas, Carly       11 Chiles (Tallahas      18:43.83    3             
  4 #2254 Chastain, Ivy       10 Fort Walton Beach     19:10.27    4             
  5 #2274 Steele, Sara         9 Choctawhatchee (      19:16.74    5             
  6 #2468 Wachob, Crystal     12 Pine Forest (Pen      19:19.45    6             
  7 #2300 Devaux, Sarah       12 Fort Walton Beach     19:19.89    7             
  8 #3408 Mcguff, Jodie       12 Chiles (Tallahas      19:24.60    8             
  9 #3424 Nelson, Laura       12 Niceville             19:25.13    9             
 10 #3423 Mosley, Marsel      10 Niceville             19:32.01   10             
 11 #2297 Degennaro, Briana   12 Fort Walton Beach     19:41.75   11             
 12 #2481 Eubanks, Brooke     12 Leon (Tallahassee)    19:43.09   12             
 13 #3405 Bahn, Kelley        12 Chiles (Tallahas      19:44.51   13             
 14 #3413 Reynolds, Stephani  12 Chiles (Tallahas      19:47.45   14             
 15 #2243 Evans, Casey        10 Choctawhatchee (      19:55.09   15             
 16 #2315 Radford, Melissa    12 Fort Walton Beach     19:56.84   16             
 17 #3426 Serpa, Andrea        9 Niceville             19:58.50   17             
 18 #3407 Lane, Sara          10 Chiles (Tallahas      20:00.01   18             
 19 #3499 Ryan-Walker, Emma    9 Washington (Pens      20:08.27   19             
 20 #2308 Russell, Kathryn    11 Fort Walton Beach     20:14.25   20             
 21 #2311 Moller, Rhianna      9 Fort Walton Beach     20:16.90   21             
 22 #3406 Gillard, Jessica    11 Chiles (Tallahas      20:26.15   22             
 23 #2487 Wable, Autumn       10 Leon (Tallahassee)    20:27.85   23             
 24 #3416 Berry, Elizabeth    10 Niceville             20:36.26   24             
 25 #3428 Snyders, Alise       9 Niceville             20:38.89   25             
 26 #2171 Crouse, Eloisa      10 Navarre               20:39.82   26             
 27 #3421 Mccool, Abigail     12 Niceville             20:40.16   27             
 28  #582 Devaux, Christina   10 Fort Walton Beach     20:42.06   28             
 29 #3490 Pfeifler, Jennifer  12 Gulf Breeze           20:45.37   29             
 30 #2420 Andrew, Cheyenne     9 Pace                  20:45.71   30             
 31 #3493 Silva, Katrina      10 Crestview             20:47.51                  
 32 #2227 Flaws, Rachel       11 Pace                  20:47.86   31             
 33 #2484 Mcpherson-vitkus,    9 Leon (Tallahassee)    20:50.94   32             
 34 #3417 Herrera, Anna        9 Niceville             20:52.01   33             
 35  #580 Mcsheehy, Brooke    12 Choctawhatchee (      20:55.17   34             
 36 #2461 Gosseen, Taylor     11 Pine Forest (Pen      21:04.69   35             
 37 #2269 McSheehy, Skyler     9 Choctawhatchee (      21:05.43   36             
 38 #2218 Carson, Audrey      12 Pace                  21:06.09   37             
 39 #3482 Bertelli, Gina      12 Gulf Breeze           21:22.49   38             
 40 #3464 Kaelin, Emily       11 Milton                21:23.06   39             
 41 #2272 Reynolds, Taylor     9 Choctawhatchee (      21:32.55   40             
 42 #3484 Costers, Kathleen   12 Gulf Breeze           21:39.56   41             
 43 #2176 Gambera, Gianna     11 Navarre               21:40.35   42             
 44 #2163 Beckett, Charlee    11 Navarre               21:40.91   43             
 45 #3498 Toellner, Natalie   12 Washington (Pens      21:43.89   44             
 46 #2204 Lopez, Genessa      12 Pace                  21:45.61   45             
 47 #3468 Nelson, Laura       11 Milton                21:51.37   46             
 48 #2244 Fraser, Sarah       10 Choctawhatchee (      21:51.92   47             
 49 #3489 Parnell, Alexis     10 Gulf Breeze           21:55.65   48             
 50 #2466 Pierce, Jasmine     11 Pine Forest (Pen      21:57.74   49             
 51 #3434 Muller, Courtney    12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)   21:58.19   50             
 52 #2479 Alonso, Allyson     11 Leon (Tallahassee)    21:59.66   51             
 53 #3491 Sueflow, Kristyn     9 Gulf Breeze           22:01.00   52             
 54 #3331 Ruiz, Casilda       12 Washington (Pens      22:01.50   53             
 55 #2499 Bradley, Aryn       12 Washington (Pens      22:01.73   54             
 56 #2172 Dennis, Kathryn     12 Navarre               22:07.28   55             
 57 #2448 Hays, Kellie         9 Lincoln (Tallaha      22:10.40   56             
 58 #2467 Smith, Jami         11 Pine Forest (Pen      22:14.70   57             
 59 #3373 Bergosh, Tori       10 Pensacola             22:16.33   58             
 60 #2170 Boston, Sierra      10 Navarre               22:16.74   59             
 61 #3378 Robinson, Jennie    12 Pensacola             22:17.00   60             
 62 #3436 Skiba, Lessie       12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)   22:18.15   61             
 63 #3497 Jenkins, Elise      12 Crestview             22:26.61                  
 64 #2500 Faist, Taylor       11 Washington (Pens      22:32.37   62             
 65 #3496 Kannapel, Melissa    9 Crestview             22:33.42                  
 66 #2180 Mendez, Andraya     10 Navarre               22:37.65   63             
 67 #2450 Jones, Natalie       9 Lincoln (Tallaha      22:38.37   64             
 68 #2249 Harvell, Randee     11 Choctawhatchee (      22:39.18   65             
 69 #2483 Mcmahon, Taylor     11 Leon (Tallahassee)    22:40.13   66             
 70 #2184 Singletary, Kather  11 Navarre               22:43.25   67             
 71 #2480 Bowden, Allison      9 Leon (Tallahassee)    22:50.28   68             
 72 #3500 Martinez, Valeria   12 Washington (Pens      22:53.76   69             
 73 #3339 Allen, Kayla        11 Escambia (Pensac      23:03.71   70             
 74 #2465 Patch, Sunnie        9 Pine Forest (Pen      23:07.56   71             
 75 #3462 Delmarco, Marcella  10 Milton                23:10.93   72             
 76 #3379 Ruiz, Mary Grace    10 Pensacola             23:12.93   73             
 77 #2208 Owens, Skye         11 Pace                  23:17.42   74             
 78 #2447 Bruner, Breanna      9 Lincoln (Tallaha      23:19.81   75             
 79 #3465 Kennedy, Megan      10 Milton                23:29.32   76             
 80 #3495 Polk, Taylor        12 Crestview             23:30.83                  
 81 #2449 Hill, Heather        9 Lincoln (Tallaha      23:41.07   77             
 82 #3435 Noyes, Ashtin       10 Mosley (Lynn Haven)   23:49.79   78             
 83 #2485 Richardson, Grace   12 Leon (Tallahassee)    23:52.02   79             
 84 #3467 Melendez, Megan      9 Milton                23:54.72   80             
 85 #3346 Jones, Whitney      12 Escambia (Pensac      24:00.60   81             
 86 #2452 Sunshine, Anica     10 Lincoln (Tallaha      24:10.81   82             
 87 #2079 Carroll, Jessica    12 Pace                  24:29.79   83             
 88 #2469 Wiggins, Christina  10 Pine Forest (Pen      24:48.62   84             
 89 #3343 Harris, Lawanda     12 Escambia (Pensac      24:50.02   85             
 90 #2494 Wilson, Kylie        9 Gulf Breeze           25:06.87   86             
 91 #3375 Gunenkov, Stacie     9 Pensacola             25:10.34   87             
 92 #2220 Cochran, Morgan     12 Pace                  25:23.67   88             
 93 #3430 Banks, Stormie      11 Mosley (Lynn Haven)   25:28.33   89             
 94 #3345 Hausner, Emily       9 Escambia (Pensac      25:31.65   90             
 95 #3431 Cottingham, Caroly  12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)   25:36.33   91             
 96 #3349 Peoples, Laurel      9 Escambia (Pensac      25:44.57   92             
 97 #2112 Barnette, Jordan    10 Tate (Cantonment)     25:46.73   93             
 98 #2493 Sullivan, Mallory   10 Gulf Breeze           25:49.50   94             
 99 #2119 Thomason, Heather   10 Tate (Cantonment)     25:57.75   95             
100 #3377 Murrell, Kyra       12 Pensacola             25:59.68   96             
101 #3352 White, Tene         12 Escambia (Pensac      26:07.16   97             
102 #3351 Swift, Christina    12 Escambia (Pensac      26:55.54   98             
103 #2451 Rysavy, Sara        10 Lincoln (Tallaha      27:30.96   99             
104 #3376 Monkell, Meredith   12 Pensacola             27:38.39  100             
105 #3432 Huyck, Meghan       12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)   28:05.94  101             
106 #3460 Brewton, Taylor     11 Milton                28:24.58  102             
107 #3374 Fernandes-martin,   10 Pensacola             28:42.09  103             
108 #3470 Phillips, Madison   10 Milton                28:52.88  104             
109 #3433 Grindrod, Megan     12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)   28:54.04  105             
110 #2117 Lapata, Kayla       10 Tate (Cantonment)     30:10.45  106             
111 #2121 White, Brooke       10 Tate (Cantonment)     30:56.94  107             
112 #2115 Bracken, Abigail    10 Tate (Cantonment)     31:03.89  108             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chiles (Tallahassee)         39    1    3    8   13   14   18   22          
      Total Time:  1:36:06.46                                                    
         Average:    19:13.30                                                    
   2 Fort Walton Beach            58    4    7   11   16   20   21   28          
      Total Time:  1:38:23.00                                                    
         Average:    19:40.60                                                    
   3 Niceville                    85    9   10   17   24   25   27   33          
      Total Time:  1:40:10.80                                                    
         Average:    20:02.16                                                    
   4 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walt   130    5   15   34   36   40   47   65          
      Total Time:  1:42:44.98                                                    
         Average:    20:33.00                                                    
   5 Pine Forest (Pensacola)     149    2    6   35   49   57   71   84          
      Total Time:  1:43:15.80                                                    
         Average:    20:39.16                                                    
   6 Leon (Tallahassee)          184   12   23   32   51   66   68   79          
      Total Time:  1:45:41.67                                                    
         Average:    21:08.34                                                    
   7 Gulf Breeze                 208   29   38   41   48   52   86   94          
      Total Time:  1:47:44.07                                                    
         Average:    21:32.82                                                    
   8 Pace                        217   30   31   37   45   74   83   88          
      Total Time:  1:47:42.69                                                    
         Average:    21:32.54                                                    
   9 Navarre                     225   26   42   43   55   59   63   67          
      Total Time:  1:48:25.11                                                    
         Average:    21:41.02                                                    
  10 Washington (Pensacola)      232   19   44   53   54   62   69               
      Total Time:  1:48:27.76                                                    
         Average:    21:41.56                                                    
  11 Milton                      313   39   46   72   76   80  102  104          
      Total Time:  1:53:49.40                                                    
         Average:    22:45.88                                                    
  12 Lincoln (Tallahassee)       354   56   64   75   77   82   99               
      Total Time:  1:56:00.46                                                    
         Average:    23:12.10                                                    
  13 Mosley (Lynn Haven)         369   50   61   78   89   91  101  105          
      Total Time:  1:59:10.79                                                    
         Average:    23:50.16                                                    
  14 Pensacola                   374   58   60   73   87   96  100  103          
      Total Time:  1:58:56.28                                                    
         Average:    23:47.26                                                    
  15 Escambia (Pensacola)        418   70   81   85   90   92   97   98          
      Total Time:  2:03:10.55                                                    
         Average:    24:38.11                                                    
  16 Tate (Cantonment)           509   93   95  106  107  108                    
      Total Time:  2:23:55.76                                                    
         Average:    28:47.16                                                    
                     FHSAA Class 3A, District 1 - 11/6/2010                      
                                      Pace                                       
                                    Pace, Fl                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2474 Hazleton, John      12 Leon (Tallahassee)    15:43.64    1             
  2 #2472 Doherty, Riley      12 Leon (Tallahassee)    15:52.54    2             
  3 #1024 Fricke, Peter       12 Washington (Pens      15:55.30    3             
  4 #3386 Howell, Thomas       9 Niceville             15:56.50    4             
  5 #1098 Kotick, Jacob       11 Washington (Pens      15:58.85    5             
  6 #2444 Slupecki, Jacob     11 Lincoln (Tallaha      16:00.58    6             
  7 #3394 Buzzard, Christian  11 Chiles (Tallahas      16:13.36    7             
  8 #2490 Bordelon, Ian       12 Washington (Pens      16:15.31    8             
  9 #2423 Dearmon, Jacob      12 Fort Walton Beach     16:20.66    9             
 10 #2488 Arnold, Thomas      12 Washington (Pens      16:25.54   10             
 11 #3392 Riggs, Jason        12 Niceville             16:27.86   11             
 12 #2445 Touchton, Trevor    10 Lincoln (Tallaha      16:30.72   12             
 13 #2475 Henderson, William  10 Leon (Tallahassee)    16:31.19   13             
 14 #2492 Edwards, Harrison   10 Washington (Pens      16:34.66   14             
 15 #2252 Van Steenbergen, D  10 Choctawhatchee (      16:35.77   15             
 16 #2477 Mcmahon, Benjamin   11 Leon (Tallahassee)    16:37.04   16             
 17 #3387 Lacombe, Patrick    12 Niceville             16:40.13   17             
 18 #2435 Close, Jessie       11 Lincoln (Tallaha      16:40.99   18             
 19 #2425 Godfrey, Alexander  10 Fort Walton Beach     16:41.37   19             
 20 #2434 Borgestad, Brennan   9 Lincoln (Tallaha      16:42.68   20             
 21 #2197 Haden, Cody         12 Navarre               16:43.09   21             
 22 #2359 Ammons, Samuel      12 Fort Walton Beach     16:45.34   22             
 23 #3402 Sutton, Sam         12 Chiles (Tallahas      16:46.29   23             
 24 #2262 Herrera, Alec       12 Choctawhatchee (      16:47.27   24             
 25 #3385 Fralix, Philip      12 Niceville             16:49.06   25             
 26 #2186 Beck, Trent         10 Navarre               16:49.49   26             
 27 #2349 Bulger, Timothy     10 Fort Walton Beach     16:51.49   27             
 28 #2354 Day, Brian          10 Fort Walton Beach     16:56.09   28             
 29 #2455 Dalton, Dominic     12 Pine Forest (Pen      16:59.10   29             
 30 #2470 Bowden, Brian       11 Leon (Tallahassee)    17:01.75   30             
 31 #2489 Bordelon, Andre     11 Washington (Pens      17:02.59   31             
 32 #2430 Sanchez, Cameron    11 Fort Walton Beach     17:03.37   32             
 33 #2428 Murphy, Brandon     12 Fort Walton Beach     17:04.56   33             
 34 #3969 Marshall, Connor    11 Crestview             17:05.08   34             
 35 #2398 Amendt, Brandon      9 Pace                  17:05.42   35             
 36 #3389 Morken, Nicholas     9 Niceville             17:08.99   36             
 37 #3441 Kiefer, Michael     12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)   17:17.50   37             
 38 #3446 Davis, John         12 Milton                17:23.25   38             
 39 #3382 Bernier, Joseph     12 Niceville             17:27.22   39             
 40 #2471 Buchholz, Zachary   10 Leon (Tallahassee)    17:27.95   40             
 41 #3400 Spiers, William     19 Chiles (Tallahas      17:30.82   41             
 42 #3395 Conrad, James       10 Chiles (Tallahas      17:33.17   42             
 43 #3404 Vannoy, Joseph      12 Chiles (Tallahas      17:34.12   43             
 44 #2459 Nguyen, John        12 Pine Forest (Pen      17:35.00   44             
 45 #3397 Knauf, Trevor        9 Chiles (Tallahas      17:43.72   45             
 46 #3477 Harris, Jacob       12 Gulf Breeze           17:45.58   46             
 47 #2443 Rosenthal, Justin   12 Lincoln (Tallaha      17:49.69   47             
 48 #3403 Turner, Sean         9 Chiles (Tallahas      17:51.68   48             
 49 #2473 Gilbert, Jay        12 Leon (Tallahassee)    17:54.22   49             
 50 #2440 O'Kelley, Christop  12 Lincoln (Tallaha      17:57.39   50             
 51 #2418 Bryant, Zachary     12 Pace                  18:00.04   51             
 52 #3391 O'Dowd, Joshua      12 Niceville             18:03.41   52             
 53 #3438 Clanton, Cameron    12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)   18:06.00   53             
 54 #2239 Nydam, Seth         12 Navarre               18:06.61   54             
 55 #3332 Mitchell, Tyler     11 Crestview             18:07.32   55             
 56 #3356 Blum, Deke          12 Escambia (Pensac      18:11.76   56             
 57 #2496 Tittel, Timothy     11 Washington (Pens      18:12.78   57             
 58 #2195 Gonzalez, Jared      9 Navarre               18:15.63   58             
 59 #2231 Millward, John      11 Navarre               18:16.08   59             
 60 #2441 Rady, Garrett       12 Lincoln (Tallaha      18:17.10   60             
 61 #2144 Parrish, Brandon     9 Pace                  18:17.84   61             
 62 #3359 Davis, Joshua       11 Escambia (Pensac      18:19.26   62             
 63 #3437 Bell, Brady          9 Mosley (Lynn Haven)   18:21.30   63             
 64 #3454 Melendez, Michael   10 Milton                18:27.47   64             
 65 #3474 DeMahy, Michael     11 Gulf Breeze           18:27.82   65             
 66 #3475 Gann, Jonah         10 Gulf Breeze           18:32.74   66             
 67 #2264 Moton, Quinten       9 Choctawhatchee (      18:32.96   67             
 68 #3440 Houghton, Tyler     12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)   18:40.20   68             
 69 #2200 Mackenzie, Kevin    12 Navarre               18:45.63   69             
 70 #3476 Gelormini, Francis  11 Gulf Breeze           18:48.85   70             
 71 #2412 Andrew, Cole        11 Pace                  18:49.53   71             
 72 #3472 Bunyard, Baylee      9 Gulf Breeze           18:49.81   72             
 73 #2456 Grubbs, Lawrence    11 Pine Forest (Pen      19:00.30   73             
 74 #3453 Mclaughlin, Jean    11 Milton                19:01.06   74             
 75 #2457 Legg, Keshawn       11 Pine Forest (Pen      19:10.48   75             
 76 #3480 Latta, Christian     9 Gulf Breeze           19:11.13   76             
 77 #2108 Vignolo, Alexander  11 Pace                  19:11.37   77             
 78 #3334 Printy, Joseph       9 Crestview             19:14.06   78             
 79 #3442 Newhouse, Michael   12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)   19:14.47   79             
 80 #3357 Calhoun, Lavares    10 Escambia (Pensac      19:17.22   80             
 81 #3439 Furbee, Blake       12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)   19:20.57   81             
 82 #2153 Simmons, Thomas     11 Tate (Cantonment)     19:26.50   82             
 83 #3968 Lovito, John        12 Crestview             19:28.17   83             
 84 #2403 Anderson, Kyler     12 Pace                  19:28.69   84             
 85 #2185 Barrett, Bryan      12 Navarre               19:29.16   85             
 86 #2123 Aiken, Dillon       12 Tate (Cantonment)     19:29.57   86             
 87 #2279 Grohoske, Christia  10 Choctawhatchee (      19:31.88   87             
 88 #3478 Hirsch, Elliot      11 Gulf Breeze           19:32.56   88             
 89 #3336 Rossel, James       11 Crestview             19:37.95   89             
 90 #2159 Thomason, Tyler     12 Tate (Cantonment)     19:49.12   90             
 91 #2416 Arruda, Ethan       10 Pace                  19:50.20   91             
 92 #2458 Nelms, Marcel       11 Pine Forest (Pen      19:52.10   92             
 93 #3364 Mejias, Brandon     12 Escambia (Pensac      19:53.44   93             
 94 #3457 Small, Christopher  11 Milton                19:55.45   94             
 95 #3371 Greydanus, Benjami  11 Pensacola             20:00.32   95             
 96 #3443 Roedel, Blake       12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)   20:07.78   96             
 97 #2454 Allen, Frank        12 Pine Forest (Pen      20:11.86   97             
 98 #3370 Early, Benjamin     11 Pensacola             20:13.03   98             
 99 #3354 Adams, Daniel       10 Escambia (Pensac      20:14.54   99             
100 #3449 Kaelin, Tyler       11 Milton                20:18.33  100             
101 #2277 Aviles, Antonio      9 Choctawhatchee (      20:19.06  101             
102 #3445 Coogle, Dustin      11 Milton                20:34.66  102             
103 #3367 Bothwell, Kenneth   10 Pensacola             20:36.89  103             
104 #3355 Adams, Philip       10 Escambia (Pensac      20:42.56  104             
105 #3369 Dalrymple, Dylan    10 Pensacola             20:43.79  105             
106 #2124 Blakely, Jared      11 Tate (Cantonment)     20:53.16  106             
107 #3366 Barnes, Noah        10 Pensacola             20:56.69  107             
108 #3337 Schmitz, Davis      11 Crestview             21:07.24  108             
109 #3450 King, Kristopher    12 Milton                21:27.32  109             
110 #3338 Scott, Richard       9 Crestview             21:29.31  110             
111 #2126 Childers, Nicholas  11 Tate (Cantonment)     22:45.85  111             
112 #2151 Summitt, Garrett     9 Tate (Cantonment)     22:47.12  112             
113 #3365 Weis, Jordan        11 Escambia (Pensac      23:22.24  113             
114 #3372 ihns, jessie        11 Pensacola             23:51.53  114             
115 #3368 Brannan, Jonathan   11 Pensacola             24:39.49  115             
116 #2157 Gaal, Matthew        9 Tate (Cantonment)     26:00.81  116             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Washington (Pensacola)       40    3    5    8   10   14   31   57          
      Total Time:  1:21:09.66                                                    
         Average:    16:13.94                                                    
   2 Leon (Tallahassee)           62    1    2   13   16   30   40   49          
      Total Time:  1:21:46.16                                                    
         Average:    16:21.24                                                    
   3 Niceville                    93    4   11   17   25   36   39   52          
      Total Time:  1:23:02.54                                                    
         Average:    16:36.51                                                    
   4 Lincoln (Tallahassee)       103    6   12   18   20   47   50   60          
      Total Time:  1:23:44.66                                                    
         Average:    16:44.94                                                    
   5 Fort Walton Beach           105    9   19   22   27   28   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:23:34.95                                                    
         Average:    16:42.99                                                    
   6 Chiles (Tallahassee)        156    7   23   41   42   43   45   48          
      Total Time:  1:25:37.76                                                    
         Average:    17:07.56                                                    
   7 Navarre                     218   21   26   54   58   59   69   85          
      Total Time:  1:28:10.90                                                    
         Average:    17:38.18                                                    
   8 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walt   294   15   24   67   87  101                    
      Total Time:  1:31:46.94                                                    
         Average:    18:21.39                                                    
   9 Pace                        295   35   51   61   71   77   84   91          
      Total Time:  1:31:24.20                                                    
         Average:    18:16.84                                                    
  10 Mosley (Lynn Haven)         300   37   53   63   68   79   81   96          
      Total Time:  1:31:39.47                                                    
         Average:    18:19.90                                                    
  11 Pine Forest (Pensacola)     313   29   44   73   75   92   97               
      Total Time:  1:32:36.98                                                    
         Average:    18:31.40                                                    
  12 Gulf Breeze                 319   46   65   66   70   72   76   88          
      Total Time:  1:32:24.80                                                    
         Average:    18:28.96                                                    
  13 Crestview                   339   34   55   78   83   89  108  110          
      Total Time:  1:33:32.58                                                    
         Average:    18:42.52                                                    
  14 Milton                      370   38   64   74   94  100  102  109          
      Total Time:  1:35:05.56                                                    
         Average:    19:01.12                                                    
  15 Escambia (Pensacola)        390   56   62   80   93   99  104  113          
      Total Time:  1:35:56.22                                                    
         Average:    19:11.25                                                    
  16 Tate (Cantonment)           475   82   86   90  106  111  112  116          
      Total Time:  1:42:24.20                                                    
         Average:    20:28.84                                                    
  17 Pensacola                   508   95   98  103  105  107  114  115          
      Total Time:  1:42:30.72                                                    
         Average:    20:30.15