2010 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 2A, District 7

                      FHSAA Class 2A, District 7 - 11/4/2010                      
                        Cardinal Gibbons (Ft. Lauderdale)                         
                                Ft. Lauderdale, Fl                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1913 Schappert, Stephan  12 Pope John Paul I        5:58.3   18:32.97    1   
  2  #945 Brennan, Laurel     10 North Broward Pr        6:14.5   19:23.36        
  3 #1951 Schmutz, Kimberly    9 St. Andrews (Boc        6:22.9   19:49.36    2   
  4  #527 Huskey, Macy        12 Cardinal Gibbons        6:23.2   19:50.31    3   
  5  #968 Golden, Nicole      11 Pine Crest (Ft.         6:25.3   19:56.82    4   
  6  #974 Wurth, Ella         10 Pine Crest (Ft.         6:26.1   19:59.44    5   
  7  #536 Rodriguez, Morgan   10 Cardinal Gibbons        6:29.0   20:08.34    6   
  8  #929 Hensley, Kelly      11 Lincoln Park (Ft        6:31.0   20:14.73    7   
  9  #933 Raymond, Tia-Rose   11 Lincoln Park (Ft        6:33.5   20:22.27    8   
 10 #1948 Perez, Catalina     10 St. Andrews (Boc        6:33.6   20:22.65    9   
 11  #123 Aguilar, Marianne    9 Archbishop McCar        6:38.0   20:36.53   10   
 12  #124 Curran, Jessica     12 Archbishop McCar        6:42.1   20:49.10   11   
 13 #1945 Jasbon, Nicolle     12 St. Andrews (Boc        6:46.0   21:01.18   12   
 14 #1914 Sullivan, Christin  10 Pope John Paul I        6:48.7   21:09.55   13   
 15  #106 Pobgee, Kelly        8 American Heritag        6:49.6   21:12.34   14   
 16  #101 Alexander, Rachell  10 American Heritag        6:53.6   21:24.85   15   
 17  #537 Vigarino, Victoria   9 Cardinal Gibbons        6:54.1   21:26.50   16   
 18  #930 Hitsman, Shelby     11 Lincoln Park (Ft        6:55.0   21:29.13   17   
 19 #1912 Roussin, Katherine  10 Pope John Paul I        6:57.3   21:36.24   18   
 20  #501 Stauffer, Claire    11 Archbishop McCar        7:00.2   21:45.24   19   
 21 #1967 Flores, Natalia     10 Suncoast (Rivier        7:02.2   21:51.60   20   
 22  #910 Ricchiutti, Lauren  12 Jensen Beach            7:02.5   21:52.41   21   
 23  #900 Gillespie, Mallory  12 Jensen Beach            7:02.8   21:53.55   22   
 24  #935 Smith, Janeen       12 Lincoln Park (Ft        7:03.1   21:54.24   23   
 25  #894 Alker, Mandi        12 Jensen Beach            7:03.8   21:56.65   24   
 26 #1892 Stuart, Alexandria  10 Pompano Beach           7:06.1   22:03.58   25   
 27  #971 Montague, Hannah    10 Pine Crest (Ft.         7:06.8   22:05.87   26   
 28  #967 Garvin, Arianna     10 Pine Crest (Ft.         7:08.6   22:11.35   27   
 29  #862 Anderson, Rachel    11 Dreyfoos (W. Pal        7:09.3   22:13.57   28   
 30 #1908 Brinkman, Clare     11 Pope John Paul I        7:09.9   22:15.36   29   
 31  #972 Siciliano, Sophia   12 Pine Crest (Ft.         7:11.0   22:19.04   30   
 32 #1972 Pratt, Kayla         9 Suncoast (Rivier        7:12.1   22:22.20   31   
 33  #993 Dicintio, Katelyn   10 Pompano Beach           7:12.2   22:22.71   32   
 34  #996 Johnson, Jessica    10 Pompano Beach           7:16.8   22:37.02   33   
 35  #125 Faulkender, Chelse  10 Archbishop McCar        7:17.7   22:39.72   34   
 36  #523 Belina, Stephanie    9 Cardinal Gibbons        7:19.1   22:44.08   35   
 37  #102 Baler, A'Sja         7 American Heritag        7:21.0   22:49.90   36   
 38  #110 Veve, Amanda        10 American Heritag        7:21.7   22:52.20   37   
 39  #934 Smith, Holly        10 Lincoln Park (Ft        7:22.2   22:53.75   38   
 40  #895 Bowman, Morgan      10 Jensen Beach            7:23.6   22:57.94   39   
 41  #970 Miranda, Caroline   12 Pine Crest (Ft.         7:25.0   23:02.30   40   
 42  #912 Shaw, Nicole        10 Jensen Beach            7:26.6   23:07.53   41   
 43  #969 McLaughlin, Anne M  10 Pine Crest (Ft.         7:27.0   23:08.63   42   
 44  #908 Nazon, Maria         9 Jensen Beach            7:28.6   23:13.72   43   
 45  #525 Cardia, Lisa         9 Cardinal Gibbons        7:28.8   23:14.09   44   
 46 #1942 Ford, Kaley         11 St. Andrews (Boc        7:32.4   23:25.44   45   
 47  #932 O'Hara, Kelly       10 Lincoln Park (Ft        7:33.6   23:29.06   46   
 48  #529 Kennedy, Baylee      9 Cardinal Gibbons        7:33.8   23:29.65   47   
 49 #1906 Bilotta, Alyssa     10 Pope John Paul I        7:36.7   23:38.84   48   
 50  #928 Boundy, Hanna       12 Lincoln Park (Ft        7:37.9   23:42.50   49   
 51 #1950 Ramirez, Cristina   10 St. Andrews (Boc        7:38.7   23:44.91   50   
 52 #1949 Pinzon, Carla        9 St. Andrews (Boc        7:38.9   23:45.47   51   
 53  #946 Hernandez, Dana      6 North Broward Pr        7:39.1   23:46.18        
 54  #131 Sarduy, Jovanna      9 Archbishop McCar        7:45.1   24:04.80   52   
 55  #586 Correa, Jacqueline   1 Coral Springs Ch        7:46.9   24:10.62   53   
 56  #944 Alter, Kelly         7 North Broward Pr        7:47.8   24:13.28        
 57 #1911 Reyes, Alexandra    11 Pope John Paul I        7:48.1   24:14.12   54   
 58 #1915 Sullivan, Danielle  10 Pope John Paul I        7:48.4   24:15.24   55   
 59  #104 Doolling, Rashida   12 American Heritag        7:52.9   24:29.22   56   
 60  #129 Quintana, Alexis     9 Archbishop McCar        7:56.6   24:40.50   57   
 61  #109 Tayon, Jessica       8 American Heritag        7:57.9   24:44.57   58   
 62  #990 Boswell, Brooke     11 Pompano Beach           7:59.1   24:48.46   59   
 63  #899 Fitzpatrick, Kacey  11 Jensen Beach            8:05.2   25:07.25   60   
 64 #1939 Baker, Nicole       12 St. Andrews (Boc        8:12.4   25:29.74   61   
 65  #989 Beattie, Casey      12 Pompano Beach           8:13.0   25:31.58   62   
 66  #126 Hanabergh, Sofia    11 Archbishop McCar        8:14.7   25:36.95   63   
 67  #875 Toscano, Chloe      11 Dreyfoos (W. Pal        8:15.5   25:39.18   64   
 68 #1973 Robles, Krystahl    10 Suncoast (Rivier        8:18.6   25:48.94   65   
 69  #563 McNiece, Carly      11 Cardinal Newman         8:20.9   25:56.06   66   
 70  #872 Randolph, Rachel     9 Dreyfoos (W. Pal        8:22.6   26:01.42   67   
 71 #1966 Capone, Logan        9 Suncoast (Rivier        8:25.2   26:09.55   68   
 72  #995 Johnson, Alexa      11 Pompano Beach           8:31.1   26:27.73   69   
 73  #535 Perry, Abigail       9 Cardinal Gibbons        8:31.8   26:29.83   70   
 74  #562 Martin, Heather      1 Cardinal Newman         8:32.0   26:30.72   71   
 75  #103 Dooling, Khadeeja   10 American Heritag        8:33.4   26:34.84   72   
 76  #590 Ghorbani, Tara      10 Coral Springs Ch        8:34.1   26:36.99   73   
 77  #992 Ciani, Jessica      12 Pompano Beach           8:34.4   26:37.96   74   
 78  #557 Higgins, Kelly      11 Cardinal Newman         8:41.0   26:58.58   75   
 79  #555 Bianda, Pamela      11 Cardinal Newman         8:42.3   27:02.53   76   
 80 #1969 Gish, Taylor        11 Suncoast (Rivier        8:51.8   27:31.95   77   
 81  #961 Akthar, Tamana       9 Pahokee                 8:53.3   27:36.61        
 82  #864 Broski, Bianca      11 Dreyfoos (W. Pal        8:54.6   27:40.91   78   
 83  #595 Vozzola, Amanda     10 Coral Springs Ch        8:57.7   27:50.51   79   
 84  #866 Green, Emmalyn      10 Dreyfoos (W. Pal        9:03.9   28:09.76   80   
 85  #553 Alaniz, Erica       11 Cardinal Newman         9:05.3   28:13.99   81   
 86  #596 Zirman, Ashley      10 Coral Springs Ch        9:07.5   28:20.86   82   
 87  #583 Alexander, Jacquel  10 Coral Springs Ch        9:13.7   28:40.27   83   
 88  #582 Abu-Nuwar, Emily    11 Coral Springs Ch        9:13.8   28:40.54   84   
 89 #1925 Avendano, Katherin   8 Somerset Academy        9:58.8   31:00.41        
 90  #559 Kenny, Kellie       10 Cardinal Newman        10:11.1   31:38.44   85   
 91  #592 Herrera, Daniela    10 Coral Springs Ch       10:11.9   31:40.99   86   
 92  #884 Cany, Shanteka      11 Glades Central (       10:15.7   31:52.73        
 93 #1974 Schloss, Brittany    9 Suncoast (Rivier       10:28.4   32:32.13   87   
 94  #888 Oakley, D'Juawonsh  11 Glades Central (       10:33.8   32:49.06        
 95  #886 Clairant, Duvercia  10 Glades Central (       10:33.8   32:49.06        
 96 #1927 Lindo, Jeana        10 Somerset Academy       10:33.8   32:49.06        
 97 #1929 Luquis, Veronica     8 Somerset Academy       10:33.8   32:49.06        
 98  #947 Niss, Taylor        11 North Broward Pr       10:33.8   32:49.06        
 99  #554 Alerte, Alexa        9 Cardinal Newman        10:33.8   32:49.06   88   
100  #885 Charles, Silendie   11 Glades Central (       10:33.8   32:49.06        
101 #1926 Khoury, Michelline  10 Somerset Academy       10:33.8   32:49.06        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pine Crest (Ft. Lauderdal    92    4    5   26   27   30   40   42           
      Total Time:  1:46:32.52                                                     
         Average:    21:18.51                                                     
   2 Lincoln Park (Ft. Pierce)    93    7    8   17   23   38   46   49           
      Total Time:  1:46:54.12                                                     
         Average:    21:22.83                                                     
   3 Cardinal Gibbons (Ft. Lau   104    3    6   16   35   44   47   70           
      Total Time:  1:47:23.32                                                     
         Average:    21:28.67                                                     
   4 Pope John Paul II (Boca R   109    1   13   18   29   48   54   55           
      Total Time:  1:47:12.96                                                     
         Average:    21:26.60                                                     
   5 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton)   118    2    9   12   45   50   51   61           
      Total Time:  1:48:23.54                                                     
         Average:    21:40.71                                                     
   6 Archbishop McCarthy (Ft.    126   10   11   19   34   52   57   63           
      Total Time:  1:49:55.39                                                     
         Average:    21:59.08                                                     
   7 Jensen Beach                147   21   22   24   39   41   43   60           
      Total Time:  1:51:48.08                                                     
         Average:    22:21.62                                                     
   8 American Heritage (Planta   158   14   15   36   37   56   58   72           
      Total Time:  1:52:48.51                                                     
         Average:    22:33.71                                                     
   9 Pompano Beach               211   25   32   33   59   62   69   74           
      Total Time:  1:57:23.35                                                     
         Average:    23:28.67                                                     
  10 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)    261   20   31   65   68   77   87                
      Total Time:  2:03:44.24                                                     
         Average:    24:44.85                                                     
  11 Dreyfoos (W. Palm Beach)    317   28   64   67   78   80                     
      Total Time:  2:09:44.84                                                     
         Average:    25:56.97                                                     
  12 Cardinal Newman (W. Palm    369   66   71   75   76   81   85   88           
      Total Time:  2:14:41.88                                                     
         Average:    26:56.38                                                     
  13 Coral Springs Charter       370   53   73   79   82   83   84   86           
      Total Time:  2:15:39.25                                                     
         Average:    27:07.85                                                 
                      FHSAA Class 2A, District 7 - 11/4/2010                      
                        Cardinal Gibbons (Ft. Lauderdale)                         
                                Ft. Lauderdale, Fl                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #952 Hendricks, Timothy  12 North Broward Pr        5:15.7   16:20.73    1   
  2  #508 Kelley, Conor       12 Archbishop McCar        5:25.4   16:50.85    2   
  3  #956 Palermo, Nicholas   11 North Broward Pr        5:28.6   17:00.65    3   
  4  #937 Cox, Austin         11 Lincoln Park (Ft        5:29.9   17:04.74    4   
  5  #977 Gershman, Jordan    10 Pine Crest (Ft.         5:31.4   17:09.41    5   
  6 #1955 Diener, Brian       12 St. Andrews (Boc        5:33.4   17:15.57    6   
  7  #504 Amato, Jacob        10 Archbishop McCar        5:35.6   17:22.40    7   
  8  #976 Blyer, Adam         12 Pine Crest (Ft.         5:37.9   17:29.67    8   
  9  #936 Bachman, Blake       9 Lincoln Park (Ft        5:38.0   17:30.05    9   
 10  #922 McHale, Travis      10 Jensen Beach            5:44.0   17:48.61   10   
 11  #575 McClure, Michael    12 Cardinal Newman         5:47.2   17:58.46   11   
 12  #953 Klumpp, Jonathan     9 North Broward Pr        5:48.2   18:01.67   12   
 13 #1921 Markert, Nathaniel  11 Pope John Paul I        5:49.0   18:04.32   13   
 14  #547 Peterson, Blake     12 Cardinal Gibbons        5:50.7   18:09.33   14   
 15  #942 Pottorff, Caleb      6 Lincoln Park (Ft        5:52.1   18:13.94   15   
 16 #1960 Jacobsen, Nicolas    7 St. Andrews (Boc        5:54.1   18:19.92   16   
 17  #984 Walker, Jack        11 Pine Crest (Ft.         5:55.0   18:22.90   17   
 18  #975 Baker, Timothy      11 Pine Crest (Ft.         5:55.6   18:24.74   18   
 19  #514 Sanchez, Christoph  11 Archbishop McCar        5:56.2   18:26.62   19   
 20  #506 Becker, Brennan     10 Archbishop McCar        5:57.1   18:29.28   20   
 21  #941 May, Justin         10 Lincoln Park (Ft        5:57.8   18:31.36   21   
 22  #981 Sahagian, James      9 Pine Crest (Ft.         5:58.3   18:32.92   22   
 23  #914 Andrews, David      11 Jensen Beach            6:00.0   18:38.42   23   
 24  #940 May, Anthony         9 Lincoln Park (Ft        6:00.5   18:40.02   24   
 25 #1985 Hoffman, Jason      11 Suncoast (Rivier        6:01.0   18:41.39   25   
 26 #1993 Santana, Marco       9 Archbishop McCar        6:01.3   18:42.44   26   
 27  #574 Luttier, Samuel     10 Cardinal Newman         6:01.8   18:43.85   27   
 28  #938 Craig, Peter        10 Lincoln Park (Ft        6:02.0   18:44.49   28   
 29 #1922 Pierre, Thierry     12 Pope John Paul I        6:03.5   18:49.14   29   
 30 #1958 Heathcott, Colbert  11 St. Andrews (Boc        6:07.9   19:02.94   30   
 31 #1905 Tauber, Casey       12 Pompano Beach           6:08.9   19:06.14   31   
 32  #915 Beltran, John       11 Jensen Beach            6:09.1   19:06.62   32   
 33  #112 Barrett, Jonathan   11 American Heritag        6:09.4   19:07.65   33   
 34  #918 Farley, Clay        11 Jensen Beach            6:11.1   19:12.94   34   
 35  #983 Saperstein, David   11 Pine Crest (Ft.         6:11.3   19:13.44   35   
 36  #521 Navarro, Erick      11 Boynton Beach           6:11.7   19:14.67   36   
 37 #1917 Duffner, Christoph  12 Pope John Paul I        6:12.0   19:15.54   37   
 38  #548 Stenftenagel, Blak  12 Cardinal Gibbons        6:12.1   19:15.99   38   
 39 #1924 Witzke-Bellarosa,   10 Pope John Paul I        6:13.6   19:20.45   39   
 40  #544 Martin, Jonathan    12 Cardinal Gibbons        6:13.7   19:20.77   40   
 41 #1916 Cipolla, Paul        9 Pope John Paul I        6:14.6   19:23.64   41   
 42 #1895 Blake, Everton      12 Pompano Beach           6:14.8   19:24.18   42   
 43  #539 Bonner, Timothy     11 Cardinal Gibbons        6:15.2   19:25.50   43   
 44  #507 Cruz, Antony         9 Archbishop McCar        6:15.8   19:27.41   44   
 45  #538 Belina, Jason       11 Cardinal Gibbons        6:16.1   19:28.51   45   
 46 #1901 Ruman, Zachery      12 Pompano Beach           6:17.9   19:34.01   46   
 47  #512 Orfanedes, Nathan   11 Archbishop McCar        6:18.0   19:34.40   47   
 48  #569 Cortes, Juan        12 Cardinal Newman         6:18.3   19:35.11   48   
 49 #1898 McIntosh, Matthew   12 Pompano Beach           6:18.4   19:35.45   49   
 50 #1920 Kruempet, Joseph    12 Pope John Paul I        6:18.5   19:35.83   50   
 51  #920 Hussey, Kyle        11 Jensen Beach            6:18.8   19:36.64   51   
 52 #1964 MacDonald, Lucas    10 St. Andrews (Boc        6:19.0   19:37.26   52   
 53  #540 Hampet, Michael     10 Cardinal Gibbons        6:20.1   19:40.77   53   
 54 #1923 Violi, Yancy        10 Pope John Paul I        6:20.7   19:42.81   54   
 55  #881 LaRosa, Brandon     10 Dreyfoos (W. Pal        6:22.3   19:47.48   55   
 56  #913 Alvarez, Gaston     10 Jensen Beach            6:22.6   19:48.71   56   
 57  #568 Beck, Robert         9 Cardinal Newman         6:23.8   19:52.25   57   
 58  #893 Wilson, Robert      12 Glades Central (        6:24.5   19:54.43        
 59 #1963 Ledniczky, Stephen  11 St. Andrews (Boc        6:25.7   19:58.30   58   
 60  #520 Marquez, Jose       10 Boynton Beach           6:28.1   20:05.55   59   
 61  #943 Wright, Joshua      10 Lincoln Park (Ft        6:28.2   20:05.98   60   
 62 #1961 Jurado, Carlos      11 St. Andrews (Boc        6:31.8   20:17.06   61   
 63 #1980 Deithorn, Justin     1 Suncoast (Rivier        6:32.1   20:18.12   62   
 64  #117 D'Amato, Chase      12 American Heritag        6:32.4   20:18.96   63   
 65  #980 Moore, Matthew      11 Pine Crest (Ft.         6:34.5   20:25.48   64   
 66  #924 Robertson, Forrest  12 Jensen Beach            6:35.4   20:28.28   65   
 67  #543 Martin, Daniel      11 Cardinal Gibbons        6:36.8   20:32.60   66   
 68  #599 Briody, Ryan        11 Coral Springs Ch        6:38.8   20:38.95   67   
 69  #880 Gregorchik, Ian     12 Dreyfoos (W. Pal        6:39.0   20:39.49   68   
 70 #1904 Stuart, Nicholas    11 Pompano Beach           6:39.4   20:40.63   69   
 71 #1962 Kreilein, Taylor    11 St. Andrews (Boc        6:40.8   20:44.99   70   
 72  #570 Cushmore, Frederic   9 Cardinal Newman         6:45.4   20:59.34   71   
 73 #1903 Snelson, Kremer     10 Pompano Beach           6:46.7   21:03.42   72   
 74  #121 Solis, Parker        8 American Heritag        6:50.2   21:14.37   73   
 75  #950 Gallione, Richard   12 North Broward Pr        6:52.3   21:20.75   74   
 76  #118 Dixon, Wesley       12 American Heritag        6:56.1   21:32.66   75   
 77  #958 Shooster, Max        9 North Broward Pr        6:58.6   21:40.45   76   
 78  #965 Phillips, Freddie    9 Pahokee                 6:58.7   21:40.85        
 79  #963 Burnett, Arthur     11 Pahokee                 6:59.1   21:41.84        
 80 #1983 Gouge, David        10 Suncoast (Rivier        6:59.2   21:42.17   77   
 81 #1988 Kasper, Kevin       10 Suncoast (Rivier        7:03.5   21:55.68   78   
 82  #517 Gonzalez, Santiago   9 Boynton Beach           7:04.0   21:57.08   79   
 83  #955 McDonald, Ry         7 North Broward Pr        7:07.1   22:06.67   80   
 84  #578 Ricci, Matthew      10 Cardinal Newman         7:09.9   22:15.62   81   
 85  #519 Jones, Kadeem       12 Boynton Beach           7:10.3   22:16.61   82   
 86  #122 Young, Daniel       12 American Heritag        7:10.6   22:17.83   83   
 87  #573 Kanai, Logan        12 Cardinal Newman         7:11.4   22:20.06   84   
 88 #1936 Tong, Albert        11 Somerset Academy        7:15.6   22:33.30   85   
 89 #1896 Cody, Nickolas       9 Pompano Beach           7:16.7   22:36.52   86   
 90  #601 Fisher, Tucker      12 Coral Springs Ch        7:17.1   22:37.97   87   
 91  #600 D'Acunha, Justin    11 Coral Springs Ch        7:20.2   22:47.57   88   
 92  #954 Marcus, David        9 North Broward Pr        7:21.1   22:50.37   89   
 93  #114 Berko, Abraham      10 American Heritag        7:27.0   23:08.55   90   
 94 #1982 Evans, Kyle         12 Suncoast (Rivier        7:27.1   23:08.84   91   
 95  #602 Key, Drake          11 Coral Springs Ch        7:28.2   23:12.27   92   
 96  #518 Guam, Jared         11 Boynton Beach           7:28.7   23:13.89   93   
 97 #1987 Karch, Nicholas      9 Suncoast (Rivier        7:36.4   23:37.79   94   
 98  #608 Wiech, Patryk       12 Coral Springs Ch        7:38.2   23:43.51   95   
 99 #1938 Wilde, Wayne        11 Somerset Academy        7:41.7   23:54.36   96   
100  #883 Provenzano, Joseph  12 Dreyfoos (W. Pal        7:48.1   24:14.25   97   
101 #1935 Reyes, Michael      11 Somerset Academy        7:48.7   24:16.03   98   
102 #1933 Beckford, Brandon   11 Somerset Academy        7:52.4   24:27.56   99   
103 #1979 Basara, Christophe  10 Suncoast (Rivier        7:55.0   24:35.63  100   
104  #598 Alonso, Grayson     11 Coral Springs Ch        7:55.3   24:36.55  101   
105  #116 Bott, Austin        11 American Heritag        8:11.4   25:26.45  102   
106  #603 Meyerson, Louis     11 Coral Springs Ch        8:11.9   25:28.12  103   
107  #879 Carl, Oscar         11 Dreyfoos (W. Pal        8:22.9   26:02.40  104   
108 #1937 Torres, Steven       9 Somerset Academy        8:49.4   27:24.60  105   
109 #1932 Arce, Rodolfo       11 Somerset Academy        8:49.6   27:25.41  106   
110  #891 Rivera, Javier      12 Glades Central (        8:54.4   27:40.31        
111  #877 Bartolome, Keith    11 Dreyfoos (W. Pal        9:25.6   29:17.19  107   
112 #1934 Nesper, Jonathan     8 Somerset Academy        9:28.2   29:25.05  108   
113  #964 Jones, Elisha       12 Pahokee                 9:52.5   30:40.69        
114  #889 James, Freddie      11 Glades Central (       12:00.1   37:17.25        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pine Crest (Ft. Lauderdal    70    5    8   17   18   22   35   64           
      Total Time:  1:29:59.64                                                     
         Average:    17:59.93                                                     
   2 Lincoln Park (Ft. Pierce)    73    4    9   15   21   24   28   60           
      Total Time:  1:30:00.11                                                     
         Average:    18:00.03                                                     
   3 Archbishop McCarthy (Ft.     74    2    7   19   20   26   44   47           
      Total Time:  1:29:51.59                                                     
         Average:    17:58.32                                                     
   4 Jensen Beach                150   10   23   32   34   51   56   65           
      Total Time:  1:34:23.23                                                     
         Average:    18:52.65                                                     
   5 Pope John Paul II (Boca R   159   13   29   37   39   41   50   54           
      Total Time:  1:34:53.09                                                     
         Average:    18:58.62                                                     
   6 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton)   162    6   16   30   52   58   61   70           
      Total Time:  1:34:13.99                                                     
         Average:    18:50.80                                                     
   7 North Broward Prep (Cocon   166    1    3   12   74   76   80   89           
      Total Time:  1:34:24.25                                                     
         Average:    18:52.85                                                     
   8 Cardinal Gibbons (Ft. Lau   180   14   38   40   43   45   53   66           
      Total Time:  1:35:40.10                                                     
         Average:    19:08.02                                                     
   9 Cardinal Newman (W. Palm    214   11   27   48   57   71   81   84           
      Total Time:  1:37:09.01                                                     
         Average:    19:25.81                                                     
  10 Pompano Beach               237   31   42   46   49   69   72   86           
      Total Time:  1:38:20.41                                                     
         Average:    19:40.09                                                     
  11 American Heritage (Planta   327   33   63   73   75   83   90  102           
      Total Time:  1:44:31.47                                                     
         Average:    20:54.30                                                     
  12 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)    333   25   62   77   78   91   94  100           
      Total Time:  1:45:46.20                                                     
         Average:    21:09.24                                                     
  13 Boynton Beach               349   36   59   79   82   93                     
      Total Time:  1:46:47.80                                                     
         Average:    21:21.56                                                     
  14 Coral Springs Charter       429   67   87   88   92   95  101  103           
      Total Time:  1:53:00.27                                                     
         Average:    22:36.06                                                     
  15 Dreyfoos (W. Palm Beach)    431   55   68   97  104  107                     
      Total Time:  2:00:00.81                                                     
         Average:    24:00.17                                                     
  16 Somerset Academy (Pembrok   483   85   96   98   99  105  106  108           
      Total Time:  2:02:35.86                                                     
         Average:    24:31.17