2010 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 2A, District 2

                      FHSAA Class 2A, District 2 - 11/4/2010                      
                           Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                            
                                 Jacksonville, Fl                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2459 Chandler, Rebecca   12 Bolles (Jacksonv        6:12.4   19:16.81    1   
  2 #2470 Rice, Rachel        11 Bolles (Jacksonv        6:19.2   19:37.94    2   
  3 #2458 Arnold, Liliana      9 Bolles (Jacksonv        6:21.8   19:45.98    3   
  4 #2593 Loder, Hannah       10 Matanzas                6:22.3   19:47.50    4   
  5 #2532 Griggs, Christine   11 Episcopal (Jacks        6:26.0   19:59.27    5   
  6 #2466 Jones, Sarah         9 Bolles (Jacksonv        6:26.5   20:00.77    6   
  7 #2594 Marcano, Christine  10 Matanzas                6:31.0   20:14.61    7   
  8 #2575 Jones, Sydni         7 Fort White              6:31.8   20:17.25    8   
  9 #2472 Williams, Amelia    12 Bolles (Jacksonv        6:33.4   20:22.14    9   
 10 #2435 Kaczorowski, Macey   9 Bishop Kenny (Ja        6:35.2   20:27.70   10   
 11 #2645 Brown, Mary         10 Oakleaf                 6:36.5   20:31.83   11   
 12 #2469 Pogrebniak, Elizab  10 Bolles (Jacksonv        6:37.8   20:35.79   12   
 13 #2460 Costa, Micayla      11 Bolles (Jacksonv        6:39.2   20:40.03   13   
 14 #2527 Anderson, Susannah   9 Episcopal (Jacks        6:40.0   20:42.74   14   
 15 #2428 Barr, Lauren        12 Bishop Kenny (Ja        6:42.8   20:51.26   15   
 16 #2431 Campos, Laura       10 Bishop Kenny (Ja        6:46.0   21:01.17   16   
 17 #2434 Gardner, Catherine  11 Bishop Kenny (Ja        6:46.9   21:04.06   17   
 18 #2539 Smithwick, Emily    11 Episcopal (Jacks        6:46.9   21:04.15   18   
 19 #2430 Campos, Alessandra   9 Bishop Kenny (Ja        6:47.0   21:04.22   19   
 20 #2534 Lewis, Natalie       9 Episcopal (Jacks        6:55.9   21:32.04   20   
 21 #2629 Sieredzinski, Mary  10 Nease                   6:56.6   21:34.26   21   
 22 #2587 Bertone, Stefania   12 Matanzas                6:57.1   21:35.60   22   
 23 #2595 Meyer, Alise        12 Matanzas                6:57.2   21:35.99   23   
 24 #2504 Byrd, Tamara        10 Clay (Green Cove        6:57.4   21:36.73   24   
 25 #2664 Frye, McKenzie       9 Ponte Vedra             6:58.1   21:39.00   25   
 26 #2440 Phipps, Christina   12 Bishop Kenny (Ja        6:58.9   21:41.21   26   
 27 #2441 Thyfault, Mary      10 Bishop Kenny (Ja        6:59.5   21:43.24   27   
 28 #2574 Jones, Ashley        8 Fort White              7:03.3   21:54.96   28   
 29 #2667 O'Connor, Anne      11 Ponte Vedra             7:04.4   21:58.51   29   
 30 #2596 Prickett, Gabriell  10 Matanzas                7:06.1   22:03.74   30   
 31 #2530 Ely, Maurine         9 Episcopal (Jacks        7:06.4   22:04.62   31   
 32 #2592 Leili, Danica       10 Matanzas                7:07.6   22:08.25   32   
 33 #2597 Rivera, Julia       12 Matanzas                7:08.3   22:10.57   33   
 34 #2660 Barnhorst, Lauren    9 Ponte Vedra             7:08.4   22:10.75   34   
 35 #2616 Barbour, Kristen    10 Nease                   7:10.2   22:16.48   35   
 36 #2630 Straughan, Anna     11 Nease                   7:10.8   22:18.23   36   
 37 #2620 Clarke, Samantha    10 Nease                   7:11.1   22:19.19   37   
 38 #2622 Goldman, Jenna      12 Nease                   7:11.4   22:20.23   38   
 39 #2528 Dame, Darby         11 Episcopal (Jacks        7:12.2   22:22.79   39   
 40 #2562 Sweet, Taylor       10 Fernandina Beach        7:16.9   22:37.15   40   
 41 #2491 Hall, Amanda         9 Bradford (Starke)       7:17.2   22:38.15        
 42 #2648 Moody, Samantha     10 Oakleaf                 7:20.5   22:48.39   41   
 43 #2538 Sabo, Elizabeth     10 Episcopal (Jacks        7:20.7   22:49.09   42   
 44 #2647 Guevara, Marilyn    10 Oakleaf                 7:24.3   23:00.15   43   
 45 #2573 Fletcher, Seaira     8 Fort White              7:25.6   23:04.16   44   
 46 #2711 Story, Seraiah       9 Ribault (Jackson        7:26.6   23:07.29        
 47 #2662 Chambless, Savanna  10 Ponte Vedra             7:26.9   23:08.40   45   
 48 #2659 Babcock, Rachel      9 Ponte Vedra             7:39.6   23:47.83   46   
 49 #2621 Frauenfelder, Simo   9 Nease                   7:40.3   23:49.82   47   
 50 #2668 Parry, Rosemaire    11 Ponte Vedra             7:40.3   23:50.00   48   
 51 #2624 Howe, Victoria      11 Nease                   7:44.0   24:01.59   49   
 52 #2557 Castro, Janica      10 Fernandina Beach        7:44.4   24:02.72   50   
 53 #2694 Jones, Monica       10 Raines (Jacksonv        7:44.8   24:04.09   51   
 54 #2651 Scott, Deidra       11 Oakleaf                 7:46.2   24:08.22   52   
 55 #2511 Pirie, Sarah        12 Clay (Green Cove        7:49.0   24:16.99   53   
 56 #2507 Johnson, Leanne      9 Clay (Green Cove        7:51.2   24:23.83   54   
 57 #2649 Pupkiewicz, Kather  11 Oakleaf                 7:54.1   24:32.90   55   
 58 #2411 Davis, Catherine    10 Baker                   7:55.5   24:37.33        
 59 #2415 Rohde, Alexander    12 Baker                   7:58.1   24:45.30        
 60 #2663 Evans, Sara         10 Ponte Vedra             7:59.8   24:50.58   56   
 61 #2741 Dennis, Katherine   12 Yulee                   8:00.0   24:51.20        
 62 #2724 Hessong, Autumn     11 West Nassau (Cal        8:01.8   24:56.81        
 63 #2503 Alexander, Megan    12 Clay (Green Cove        8:04.5   25:05.09   57   
 64 #2509 Martin, Michaela    12 Clay (Green Cove        8:08.8   25:18.66   58   
 65 #2692 Gray, Kortney       10 Raines (Jacksonv        8:10.9   25:25.11   59   
 66 #2699 Washington, Monica  10 Raines (Jacksonv        8:16.0   25:40.92   60   
 67 #2493 Jordan, Deanna       9 Bradford (Starke)       8:17.0   25:43.99        
 68 #2691 Gray, Keana         11 Raines (Jacksonv        8:19.3   25:51.08   61   
 69 #2650 Ross, Tenley        11 Oakleaf                 8:19.8   25:52.75   62   
 70 #2728 Towle, Mikaily      12 West Nassau (Cal        8:20.6   25:55.29        
 71 #2564 Williamson, Mallor  10 Fernandina Beach        8:25.9   26:11.68   63   
 72 #2577 Morrow, Carolee     10 Fort White              8:30.0   26:24.33   64   
 73 #2559 McMullen, Mariah    10 Fernandina Beach        8:33.8   26:36.18   65   
 74 #2755 Pitman, Keto        27 Andrew Jackson (        8:36.3   26:43.99        
 75 #2754 Jones, Tiana           Andrew Jackson (        8:36.3   26:44.05        
 76 #2495 Trentham, Destiny    9 Bradford (Starke)       8:37.9   26:48.80        
 77 #2561 Sipes, Sheila       11 Fernandina Beach        8:40.8   26:57.99   66   
 78 #2696 Mitchell, Rhonecia   9 Raines (Jacksonv        8:43.4   27:06.00   67   
 79 #2512 Smith, Sara         12 Clay (Green Cove        8:43.7   27:07.07   68   
 80 #2505 Cloud, Ciara        10 Clay (Green Cove        8:44.3   27:08.86   69   
 81 #2727 Smith, Courtney      9 West Nassau (Cal        8:49.4   27:24.74        
 82 #2558 Fournier, Abby      10 Fernandina Beach        8:51.2   27:30.12   70   
 83 #2576 Martinez, Sitia     10 Fort White              8:54.2   27:39.65   71   
 84 #2698 Walker, Tramesha    12 Raines (Jacksonv        8:56.4   27:46.29   72   
 85 #2572 Fletcher, Marissa   11 Fort White              8:56.7   27:47.31   73   
 86 #2494 Ricker, Hannah      11 Bradford (Starke)       9:05.8   28:15.53        
 87 #2578 Stokes, Kayleigh     8 Fort White              9:32.2   29:37.75   74   
 88 #2712 Sturgis, Dianne     10 Ribault (Jackson        9:37.5   29:54.18        
 89 #2742 Stanley, Kathryn    12 Yulee                  10:22.3   32:13.29        
 90 #2713 Williams, Seqoya     9 Ribault (Jackson       11:09.1   34:38.58        
 91 #2706 Heath, Jazzmin       9 Ribault (Jackson       11:09.1   34:38.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bolles (Jacksonville)        21    1    2    3    6    9   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:39:03.64                                                     
         Average:    19:48.73                                                     
   2 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonvill    77   10   15   16   17   19   26   27           
      Total Time:  1:44:28.41                                                     
         Average:    20:53.69                                                     
   3 Matanzas                     86    4    7   22   23   30   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:45:17.44                                                     
         Average:    21:03.49                                                     
   4 Episcopal (Jacksonville)     88    5   14   18   20   31   39   42           
      Total Time:  1:45:22.82                                                     
         Average:    21:04.57                                                     
   5 Nease                       167   21   35   36   37   38   47   49           
      Total Time:  1:50:48.39                                                     
         Average:    22:09.68                                                     
   6 Ponte Vedra                 179   25   29   34   45   46   48   56           
      Total Time:  1:52:44.49                                                     
         Average:    22:32.90                                                     
   7 Oakleaf                     202   11   41   43   52   55   62                
      Total Time:  1:55:01.49                                                     
         Average:    23:00.30                                                     
   8 Fort White                  215    8   28   44   64   71   73   74           
      Total Time:  1:59:20.35                                                     
         Average:    23:52.07                                                     
   9 Clay (Green Cove Springs)   246   24   53   54   57   58   68   69           
      Total Time:  2:00:41.30                                                     
         Average:    24:08.26                                                     
  10 Fernandina Beach            284   40   50   63   65   66   70                
      Total Time:  2:06:25.73                                                     
         Average:    25:17.15                                                     
  11 Raines (Jacksonville)       298   51   59   60   61   67   72                
      Total Time:  2:08:07.20                                                     
         Average:    25:37.44                                                 
                      FHSAA Class 2A, District 2 - 11/4/2010                      
                           Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                            
                                 Jacksonville, Fl                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2638 Reynolds, Mackenzi  11 Nease                   5:17.4   16:25.99    1   
  2 #2634 Gibbons, Cody       12 Nease                   5:22.7   16:42.37    2   
  3 #2480 Morris, Matthew     11 Bolles (Jacksonv        5:24.9   16:49.26    3   
  4 #2604 Drumm, David        11 Matanzas                5:26.5   16:54.33    4   
  5 #2639 Roach, John         12 Nease                   5:28.8   17:01.55    5   
  6 #2454 Portalatin, Eric    12 Bishop Kenny (Ja        5:29.5   17:03.49    6   
  7 #2683 Martinez, Marcus    12 Ponte Vedra             5:31.8   17:10.76    7   
  8 #2552 Patterson, Kentre'  10 Episcopal (Jacks        5:33.7   17:16.59    8   
  9 #2601 Allen, Cameron      10 Matanzas                5:35.6   17:22.69    9   
 10 #2446 Canas, Benjamin     12 Bishop Kenny (Ja        5:38.3   17:30.94   10   
 11 #2453 Perry, Zachary      10 Bishop Kenny (Ja        5:38.6   17:31.81   11   
 12 #2548 Harwood, Matthew    11 Episcopal (Jacks        5:39.7   17:35.42   12   
 13 #2611 Neu, Austin         11 Matanzas                5:41.7   17:41.35   13   
 14 #2640 Roche, Bradley      12 Nease                   5:42.3   17:43.46   14   
 15 #2586 Waddington, Matthe  12 Fort White              5:43.8   17:48.08   15   
 16 #2675 Crompton, Kyle      11 Ponte Vedra             5:44.6   17:50.57   16   
 17 #2602 Bailey, Christophe  12 Matanzas                5:44.8   17:51.24   17   
 18 #2449 Maher, Patrick      11 Bishop Kenny (Ja        5:48.0   18:01.13   18   
 19 #2456 Walker, Matthew     10 Bishop Kenny (Ja        5:48.2   18:01.54   19   
 20 #2521 O'Nora, Nathan      12 Clay (Green Cove        5:48.4   18:02.41   20   
 21 #2610 Jones, Chad         12 Matanzas                5:49.7   18:06.32   21   
 22 #2457 Yarborough, David    9 Bishop Kenny (Ja        5:50.1   18:07.65   22   
 23 #2499 Merrill, Andrew     11 Bradford (Starke)       5:50.3   18:08.21   23   
 24 #2637 Jarriel, Caleb      11 Nease                   5:51.0   18:10.32   24   
 25 #2549 Hodsdon, Joseph     12 Episcopal (Jacks        5:51.6   18:12.18   25   
 26 #2474 Costa, Josh          8 Bolles (Jacksonv        5:52.9   18:16.30   26   
 27 #2448 Kennedy, Jack       12 Bishop Kenny (Ja        5:56.0   18:25.78   27   
 28 #2612 Rosa, Levi          12 Matanzas                5:56.1   18:26.24   28   
 29 #2609 Harvey, Jason       11 Matanzas                5:57.6   18:30.82   29   
 30 #2475 Ferman, David       11 Bolles (Jacksonv        5:58.7   18:34.43   30   
 31 #2410 Aull, Erickson      10 Clay (Green Cove        5:58.9   18:34.89   31   
 32 #2658 Roderick, Sean      11 Oakleaf                 5:59.6   18:36.98   32   
 33 #2551 McCawley, Peter      9 Episcopal (Jacks        5:59.9   18:37.95   33   
 34 #2476 Gainer, Riley       10 Bolles (Jacksonv        6:00.1   18:38.64   34   
 35 #2420 Drum, Micah          7 Baldwin                 6:00.9   18:41.23   35   
 36 #2674 Bradshaw, Randolph  12 Ponte Vedra             6:02.2   18:45.12   36   
 37 #2631 Abate, Alexander    10 Nease                   6:03.2   18:48.32   37   
 38 #2569 Nicklas, Austin     11 Fernandina Beach        6:05.1   18:54.18   38   
 39 #2555 Sweeney, Jack       11 Episcopal (Jacks        6:05.2   18:54.51   39   
 40 #2477 Howell, Matthew     12 Bolles (Jacksonv        6:05.7   18:56.16   40   
 41 #2478 Hsu, Richard        12 Bolles (Jacksonv        6:07.2   19:00.61   41   
 42 #2636 Insel, Blake        11 Nease                   6:07.3   19:01.10   42   
 43 #2701 Alderman, Sherman   12 Raines (Jacksonv        6:08.9   19:06.10   43   
 44 #2688 Sneed, Martin       12 Ponte Vedra             6:09.0   19:06.34   44   
 45 #2479 McDaniels, Joseph   12 Bolles (Jacksonv        6:12.4   19:16.97   45   
 46 #2514 Conway, Kasmir      11 Clay (Green Cove        6:16.2   19:28.56   46   
 47 #2553 Prattos, Matthew    12 Episcopal (Jacks        6:17.7   19:33.34   47   
 48 #2704 Young, Darius       12 Raines (Jacksonv        6:18.4   19:35.57   48   
 49 #2676 Dacquel, Cody       11 Ponte Vedra             6:20.6   19:42.21   49   
 50 #2567 Harbin, Seth        10 Fernandina Beach        6:23.4   19:51.12   50   
 51 #2677 Greene, Christophe  11 Ponte Vedra             6:26.4   20:00.30   51   
 52 #2568 Harmon, James       12 Fernandina Beach        6:26.8   20:01.68   52   
 53 #2515 East, Justin        11 Clay (Green Cove        6:27.1   20:02.56   53   
 54 #2554 Shepherd, Jon       12 Episcopal (Jacks        6:27.6   20:04.02   54   
 55 #2526 Westwood, Dante     12 Clay (Green Cove        6:27.6   20:04.06   55   
 56 #2656 Moody, Michael      10 Oakleaf                 6:29.2   20:09.12   56   
 57 #2500 Pierce, Scotty       9 Bradford (Starke)       6:30.2   20:12.27   57   
 58 #2524 Skelton, William    10 Clay (Green Cove        6:31.5   20:16.25   58   
 59 #2750 Riepe, Tyler        11 Yulee                   6:36.4   20:31.57   59   
 60 #2519 Miller, Jacob       10 Clay (Green Cove        6:36.8   20:32.55   60   
 61 #2501 Waters, Ian         11 Bradford (Starke)       6:37.5   20:34.97   61   
 62 #2423 McCain, Michael     10 Baldwin                 6:37.8   20:35.88   62   
 63 #2680 Jacobsen, Harold    11 Ponte Vedra             6:38.6   20:38.14   63   
 64 #2424 Moran, Gabriel       7 Baldwin                 6:39.2   20:40.19   64   
 65 #2497 Gillenwaters, John  10 Bradford (Starke)       6:43.7   20:53.99   65   
 66 #2425 Overmyer, Drew       9 Baldwin                 6:45.5   20:59.59   66   
 67 #2756 Spencer, Estee      27 Andrew Jackson (        6:46.3   21:02.06        
 68 #2566 Cutajar, Nathan     11 Fernandina Beach        6:47.0   21:04.24   67   
 69 #2739 Towle, Dakota       10 West Nassau (Cal        6:47.0   21:04.38   68   
 70 #2747 Jaques, Michael     10 Yulee                   6:48.3   21:08.40   69   
 71 #2731 Lee, Jonathan       12 West Nassau (Cal        6:52.8   21:22.47   70   
 72 #2746 Griggs, Charles     12 Yulee                   6:56.8   21:34.83   71   
 73 #2749 Pauls, Joshua       12 Yulee                   6:57.2   21:35.95   72   
 74 #2748 Jordan, Blade       12 Yulee                   7:00.6   21:46.48   73   
 75 #2700 Alcala, Domingo     11 Raines (Jacksonv        7:00.8   21:47.20   74   
 76 #2745 Fine, Clifford      10 Yulee                   7:05.0   22:00.36   75   
 77 #2422 Haynes, Christophe  12 Baldwin                 7:06.0   22:03.34   76   
 78 #2654 Delvecchio, Willia   9 Oakleaf                 7:06.2   22:04.03   77   
 79 #2655 Dressler, Mitchell   9 Oakleaf                 7:08.7   22:11.67   78   
 80 #2715 Gettis, Devonte     10 Ribault (Jackson        7:10.5   22:17.44   79   
 81 #2502 Whitehead, Austin   10 Bradford (Starke)       7:12.4   22:23.33   80   
 82 #2702 Hammond, Joshua     12 Raines (Jacksonv        7:13.8   22:27.63   81   
 83 #2418 Horn, Joshua        10 Baker                   7:14.1   22:28.63        
 84 #2752 Brooks, Leon           Andrew Jackson (        7:14.1   22:28.68        
 85 #2751 Stanley, Joshua     12 Yulee                   7:19.1   22:44.16   82   
 86 #2703 Simpson, Paris      12 Raines (Jacksonv        7:20.5   22:48.47   83   
 87 #2732 McCumber, Michael   12 West Nassau (Cal        7:23.8   22:58.73   84   
 88 #2734 Ratliff, Joe        12 West Nassau (Cal        7:24.0   22:59.39   85   
 89 #2652 Amaya, Arthur       10 Oakleaf                 7:27.8   23:11.24   86   
 90 #2565 Bean, Bradley       11 Fernandina Beach        7:32.0   23:24.23   87   
 91 #2427 Valledeleon, Eric   12 Baldwin                 7:34.2   23:30.98   88   
 92 #2581 Hart, Andrew         6 Fort White              7:36.8   23:39.20   89   
 93 #2582 Lam, Brandon         9 Fort White              7:42.8   23:57.87   90   
 94 #2583 Moseley, Robert      6 Fort White              7:42.9   23:58.05   91   
 95 #2719 Saliard, Malcolm    11 Ribault (Jackson        7:47.6   24:12.61   92   
 96 #2718 Murray, Dallas      10 Ribault (Jackson        7:51.1   24:23.51   93   
 97 #2716 McCullah, Willie    10 Ribault (Jackson        7:51.2   24:23.95   94   
 98 #2417 Combs, Dalton       11 Baker                   7:53.4   24:30.64        
 99 #2738 Slone, Daniel       10 West Nassau (Cal        7:54.9   24:35.21   95   
100 #2717 McDonald, Carlton   10 Ribault (Jackson        7:59.0   24:48.18   96   
101 #2585 Southerland, Josep   9 Fort White              8:21.5   25:58.09   97   
102 #2579 Blakley, Wesley      6 Fort White              8:52.2   27:33.35   98   
103 #2416 Colon, Justin       12 Baker                   9:15.1   28:44.54        
104 #2584 Regar, Richard      11 Fort White             11:12.3   34:48.62   99   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Nease                        46    1    2    5   14   24   37   42           
      Total Time:  1:26:03.69                                                     
         Average:    17:12.74                                                     
   2 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonvill    64    6   10   11   18   19   22   27           
      Total Time:  1:28:08.91                                                     
         Average:    17:37.79                                                     
   3 Matanzas                     64    4    9   13   17   21   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:27:55.93                                                     
         Average:    17:35.19                                                     
   4 Episcopal (Jacksonville)    117    8   12   25   33   39   47   54           
      Total Time:  1:30:36.65                                                     
         Average:    18:07.33                                                     
   5 Bolles (Jacksonville)       133    3   26   30   34   40   41   45           
      Total Time:  1:31:14.80                                                     
         Average:    18:14.96                                                     
   6 Ponte Vedra                 152    7   16   36   44   49   51   63           
      Total Time:  1:32:35.00                                                     
         Average:    18:31.00                                                     
   7 Clay (Green Cove Springs)   205   20   31   46   53   55   58   60           
      Total Time:  1:36:12.48                                                     
         Average:    19:14.50                                                     
   8 Bradford (Starke)           286   23   57   61   65   80                     
      Total Time:  1:42:12.77                                                     
         Average:    20:26.56                                                     
   9 Fernandina Beach            294   38   50   52   67   87                     
      Total Time:  1:43:15.45                                                     
         Average:    20:39.09                                                     
  10 Baldwin                     303   35   62   64   66   76   88                
      Total Time:  1:43:00.23                                                     
         Average:    20:36.05                                                     
  11 Raines (Jacksonville)       329   43   48   74   81   83                     
      Total Time:  1:45:44.97                                                     
         Average:    21:09.00                                                     
  12 Oakleaf                     329   32   56   77   78   86                     
      Total Time:  1:46:13.04                                                     
         Average:    21:14.61                                                     
  13 Yulee                       344   59   69   71   72   73   75   82           
      Total Time:  1:46:37.23                                                     
         Average:    21:19.45                                                     
  14 Fort White                  382   15   89   90   91   97   98   99           
      Total Time:  1:55:21.29                                                     
         Average:    23:04.26                                                     
  15 West Nassau (Callahan)      402   68   70   84   85   95                     
      Total Time:  1:53:00.18                                                     
         Average:    22:36.04                                                     
  16 Ribault (Jacksonville)      454   79   92   93   94   96                     
      Total Time:  2:00:05.69                                                     
         Average:    24:01.14