2010 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 1A, District 5

                      FHSAA Claas 1A, District 5 - 11/4/2010                      
                        Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg)                        
                                St. Petersburg, FL                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #259 Greenleaf, Katelyn  11 Northside               6:05.0   18:53.96    1   
  2  #282 Whiting, Sabrina     9 Seffner Christia        6:08.8   19:05.74    2   
  3  #298 Snyder, Claire       9 Tampa Prep              6:18.0   19:34.37    3   
  4  #273 McHugh, Grace       12 Sante Fe                6:20.1   19:40.93    4   
  5  #274 McHugh, Katie       12 Sante Fe                6:23.8   19:52.23    5   
  6  #249 Eaves, Rebecca      11 Lakeside                6:35.1   20:27.39    6   
  7  #257 Goodwin, Victoria   11 Northside               6:38.0   20:36.32    7   
  8 #1151 Green, Sarah         8 Canterbury              6:44.2   20:55.71    8   
  9  #243 Kistemaker, Rachel  10 Indian Rocks            6:44.4   20:56.32    9   
 10  #244 LaBrant, Bobbi       8 Indian Rocks            6:44.8   20:57.60   10   
 11  #261 Heron, Courtney     12 Northside               6:46.4   21:02.52   11   
 12  #237 Kellin, Olivia      12 Clearwater Centr        6:46.5   21:02.84   12   
 13  #267 Beall, Brittany     12 Sante Fe                6:47.6   21:06.32   13   
 14  #296 Knoke, Lauren       12 Tampa Prep              6:48.1   21:07.92   14   
 15 #1118 McNees, Katie       10 Keswick                 6:48.9   21:10.17   15   
 16 #1121 Palm, Hannah        10 Keswick                 6:51.2   21:17.30   16   
 17 #1120 Palm, Ellie          8 Keswick                 6:52.8   21:22.31   17   
 18  #248 Trador, Tori        11 Indian Rocks            6:53.8   21:25.58   18   
 19  #215 Widulinski, Kamila  12 Admiral Farragut        6:55.7   21:31.50   19   
 20  #289 Greenlees, Kai       7 Shorecrest              6:57.7   21:37.64   20   
 21  #285 Broome, Savannah     9 Shorecrest              6:58.0   21:38.39   21   
 22  #234 Englert, Katie      10 Clearwater Centr        6:58.1   21:38.92   22   
 23  #241 Bench, Jordyn        9 Indian Rocks            6:59.3   21:42.64   23   
 24  #239 McCaskey, Beth      12 Clearwater Centr        7:00.5   21:46.38   24   
 25 #1152 Wilder, Caroline     8 Canterbury              7:00.9   21:47.60   25   
 26  #233 Tippett, Taylor     12 Carrollwood             7:01.2   21:48.39   26   
 27  #290 Kass, Rebecca       12 Shorecrest              7:01.8   21:50.47   27   
 28  #213 Scott, Taylor       11 Admiral Farragut        7:03.0   21:53.96   28   
 29  #250 Fuller, Jessica      9 Lakeside                7:05.5   22:01.91   29   
 30  #260 Heron, Caillin       8 Northside               7:07.1   22:06.88   30   
 31  #209 Arnold, Fallon       9 Admiral Farragut        7:07.6   22:08.29   31   
 32  #297 Miller, Amber       12 Tampa Prep              7:08.2   22:10.08   32   
 33  #281 Traylor, Haley      12 Seffner Christia        7:08.9   22:12.28   33   
 34  #262 Konstantinovic, Al  10 Northside               7:09.7   22:14.75   34   
 35  #286 Darrow, Alice        8 Shorecrest              7:10.8   22:18.18   35   
 36 #1104 Bowman, Alyssa      10 Keswick                 7:13.8   22:27.68   36   
 37  #254 Skladanek, Breanna   7 Lakeside                7:15.0   22:31.41   37   
 38  #252 Kirby, Carrie       12 Lakeside                7:16.9   22:37.33   38   
 39  #236 Harrell, Saphara    10 Clearwater Centr        7:23.2   22:56.74   39   
 40 #1116 Jacubec, Mary       11 Keswick                 7:25.6   23:04.14   40   
 41  #245 Nesslar, Jennifer   11 Indian Rocks            7:26.6   23:07.44   41   
 42  #253 Lanzino, Mary        9 Lakeside                7:27.5   23:10.25   42   
 43 #1113 Endrulat, Erin       7 Keswick                 7:29.8   23:17.24   43   
 44  #266 Verma, Anjalina      7 Northside               7:30.7   23:20.01   44   
 45  #292 Cardillo, Molly     10 Tampa Prep              7:30.8   23:20.45   45   
 46  #256 Warren, Hannah       8 Lakeside                7:31.0   23:21.06   46   
 47  #288 Evans, Sarah        12 Shorecrest              7:32.0   23:24.07   47   
 48  #295 Jacobsen, Rebecca   11 Tampa Prep              7:33.2   23:27.88   48   
 49  #284 Allweiss, Caitlin    9 Shorecrest              7:34.5   23:31.82   49   
 50  #214 Shin, Dianna        10 Admiral Farragut        7:35.6   23:35.29   50   
 51  #246 Nesslar, Kristin    11 Indian Rocks            7:35.9   23:36.26   51   
 52  #294 Hollar, Spenser     10 Tampa Prep              7:36.6   23:38.38   52   
 53  #242 Hewel, Kayla        10 Indian Rocks            7:37.0   23:39.57   53   
 54  #278 Crews, Kathleen     12 Seffner Christia        7:37.1   23:40.09   54   
 55 #1123 Venier, Savanna     11 Keswick                 7:38.4   23:43.95   55   
 56  #275 Morrison, Claire    12 Sante Fe                7:39.1   23:46.17   56   
 57  #222 Thiel, Logan        11 Calvary                 7:39.2   23:46.52   57   
 58  #283 Wiseman, Taylor     12 Seffner Christia        7:41.1   23:52.31   58   
 59  #277 Cheaves, Paige       7 Seffner Christia        7:42.1   23:55.69   59   
 60  #240 Willms, Becky       12 Clearwater Centr        7:43.7   24:00.48   60   
 61  #287 Evans, Lindsey      12 Shorecrest              7:44.5   24:02.99   61   
 62  #258 Greenleaf, Gabriel   9 Northside               7:49.5   24:18.60   62   
 63  #280 Peeler, Victoria    11 Seffner Christia        7:50.7   24:22.39   63   
 64  #223 Cox, Madison         9 Cambridge (Tampa)       7:55.7   24:37.73        
 65  #293 Carnes, Chelsea     12 Tampa Prep              7:56.3   24:39.60   64   
 66  #238 Kuzio, Jessica      11 Clearwater Centr        7:59.5   24:49.47   65   
 67  #232 Takeuchi, Katie     11 Carrollwood             8:04.2   25:04.08   66   
 68  #235 Fries, Susan        10 Clearwater Centr        8:04.3   25:04.41   67   
 69  #279 Duncan, Meghan       6 Seffner Christia        8:08.0   25:16.13   68   
 70  #206 Gittens, Alex       10 Acad Lakes              8:10.7   25:24.55        
 71  #251 Halstead, Dayna      9 Lakeside                8:11.2   25:26.00   69   
 72  #210 Graves, Sara         7 Admiral Farragut        8:11.7   25:27.48   70   
 73  #218 Bates, Alyass        9 Calvary                 8:16.6   25:42.63   71   
 74  #220 Roeder, Katie       10 Calvary                 8:17.2   25:44.58   72   
 75  #221 Szarejko, Cassandr  12 Calvary                 8:21.8   25:58.76   73   
 76  #219 Kim, Esther         12 Calvary                 8:26.0   26:11.98   74   
 77  #272 Lucas, Ashley       12 Sante Fe                8:33.7   26:35.93   75   
 78 #1153 Juster-Kruse, Sofi   8 Canterbury              8:35.4   26:41.04   76   
 79 #1154 Hill, Evan          11 Canterbury              8:47.2   27:17.94   77   
 80  #231 Smalczewski, Halia  12 Carrollwood             9:02.4   28:05.12   78   
 81  #268 Favilli, Giovanna   10 Sante Fe                9:06.9   28:19.05   79   
 82  #229 Moody, Kate         12 Carrollwood             9:09.8   28:27.87   80   
 83  #276 Stangl, Natalie     10 Sante Fe                9:25.8   29:17.74   81   
 84  #227 Knott, Brianna      12 Carrollwood             9:34.3   29:44.02   82   
 85 #1155 Klemawecsh, Charlo   8 Canterbury              9:34.4   29:44.51   83   
 86  #208 Montoute, Monique    9 Acad Lakes             10:03.1   31:13.71        
 87  #228 Liller, Rebecca     12 Carrollwood            10:08.0   31:28.95   84   
 88  #207 Joyce-Nyack, Ashle  10 Acad Lakes             12:02.7   37:25.12        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northside Christian (St P    83    1    7   11   30   34   44   62           
      Total Time:  1:44:54.43                                                     
         Average:    20:58.89                                                     
   2 Indian Rocks Christian (L   101    9   10   18   23   41   51   53           
      Total Time:  1:48:09.58                                                     
         Average:    21:37.92                                                     
   3 Keswick Christian (St Pet   124   15   16   17   36   40   43   55           
      Total Time:  1:49:21.61                                                     
         Average:    21:52.32                                                     
   4 Tampa Prep                  142    3   14   32   45   48   52   64           
      Total Time:  1:49:40.70                                                     
         Average:    21:56.14                                                     
   5 Shorecrest Prep (St Peter   150   20   21   27   35   47   49   61           
      Total Time:  1:50:48.75                                                     
         Average:    22:09.75                                                     
   6 Lakeland Christian HS       152    6   29   37   38   42   46   69           
      Total Time:  1:50:48.29                                                     
         Average:    22:09.66                                                     
   7 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakela   153    4    5   13   56   75   79   81           
      Total Time:  1:51:01.58                                                     
         Average:    22:12.32                                                     
   8 Clearwater Central Cathol   157   12   22   24   39   60   65   67           
      Total Time:  1:51:25.36                                                     
         Average:    22:17.08                                                     
   9 Admiral Farragut Academy    198   19   28   31   50   70                     
      Total Time:  1:54:36.52                                                     
         Average:    22:55.31                                                     
  10 Seffner Christian Academy   206    2   33   54   58   59   63   68           
      Total Time:  1:52:46.11                                                     
         Average:    22:33.23                                                     
  11 Canterbury                  269    8   25   76   77   83                     
      Total Time:  2:06:26.80                                                     
         Average:    25:17.36                                                     
  12 Carrollwood Day (Tampa)     332   26   66   78   80   82   84                
      Total Time:  2:13:09.48                                                     
         Average:    26:37.90                                                     
  13 Calvary Christian (Clearw   347   57   71   72   73   74                     
      Total Time:  2:07:24.47                                                     
         Average:    25:28.90                                                     
                      FHSAA Claas 1A, District 5 - 11/4/2010                      
                        Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg)                        
                                St. Petersburg, FL                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #361 Mutz, Mark          11 Lakeside                5:18.6   16:29.83    1   
  2  #301 Arnold, Blake       11 Admiral Farragut        5:28.5   17:00.42    2   
  3  #316 Bemman, Ra          11 All Saints Acade        5:33.2   17:15.14    3   
  4  #365 Chapman, Joseph     10 Northside               5:34.3   17:18.59    4   
  5 #1109 Judge, Miller       11 Tampa Prep              5:37.6   17:28.73    5   
  6  #348 Ramirez, Saul       10 Clearwater Centr        5:40.3   17:37.10    6   
  7 #1103 Scoby, John          8 Shorecrest              5:41.3   17:40.32    7   
  8  #373 Ojeda, Mario        11 Northside               5:41.9   17:42.07    8   
  9  #370 Montanari, Matthew  11 Northside               5:42.0   17:42.49    9   
 10 #1134 Endrulat, Jacob        Keswick                 5:42.4   17:43.66   10   
 11 #1107 Costa, Yuri         11 Tampa Prep              5:43.3   17:46.31   11   
 12 #1142 Quandt, Trevor         Keswick                 5:44.4   17:49.95   12   
 13  #318 Martino, Tony       11 All Saints Acade        5:45.6   17:53.67   13   
 14  #364 Scruggs, Taylor     12 Lakeside                5:46.1   17:55.19   14   
 15  #391 Fearnow, Robbie     10 Seffner Christia        5:48.3   18:02.11   15   
 16  #374 Riffe, Kyle         11 Northside               5:49.7   18:06.38   16   
 17  #388 Worcester, Dan      12 Sante Fe                5:51.4   18:11.68   17   
 18  #306 Goodwill, luke      11 Admiral Farragut        5:52.4   18:14.82   18   
 19  #359 Fuller, Jerod        8 Lakeside                5:53.8   18:18.94   19   
 20 #1102 Schandle, Caelum    12 Shorecrest              5:54.9   18:22.51   20   
 21 #1108 Dubey, Mihir        10 Tampa Prep              5:58.4   18:33.32   21   
 22  #312 recca, mike         12 Admiral Farragut        5:58.6   18:33.99   22   
 23  #381 Hernan, Sam         11 Sante Fe                5:59.4   18:36.60   23   
 24  #311 McNamara, Patrick   10 Admiral Farragut        5:59.7   18:37.51   24   
 25  #397 Jouffroy, Jean      10 Shorecrest              6:00.2   18:38.87   25   
 26  #392 Klorer, Conner      11 Seffner Christia        6:00.4   18:39.50   26   
 27  #307 Joon Kyung, Kim     12 Admiral Farragut        6:01.4   18:42.61   27   
 28  #345 Lewis, Ryan         12 Clearwater Centr        6:02.9   18:47.35   28   
 29  #343 Englert, Billy      10 Clearwater Centr        6:03.2   18:48.31   29   
 30  #342 Adan, Matt          10 Clearwater Centr        6:04.0   18:50.85   30   
 31  #375 Root, Todd          11 Northside               6:04.2   18:51.25   31   
 32 #1133 Jacubec, Robert     10 Keswick                 6:05.1   18:54.33   32   
 33  #369 Marr, Garet         12 Northside               6:05.4   18:55.26   33   
 34  #400 Porter, Ross         9 Shorecrest              6:06.7   18:59.30   34   
 35 #1124 Blackwell, Michael  11 Keswick                 6:06.9   18:59.93   35   
 36  #353 Krajeski, Cole      10 Indian Rocks            6:07.2   19:00.75   36   
 37 #1132 Endrulat, Derek        Keswick                 6:09.0   19:06.29   37   
 38 #1105 Carnes, Geroge      10 Tampa Prep              6:10.6   19:11.14   38   
 39  #378 Costello, Billy     12 Sante Fe                6:10.7   19:11.48   39   
 40  #399 Peterson, Luke       7 Shorecrest              6:12.6   19:17.63   40   
 41  #344 Kieler, Chris       10 Clearwater Centr        6:13.1   19:19.00   41   
 42 #1129 Broaderick, Ryan    10 Keswick                 6:13.7   19:20.95   42   
 43  #337 Barratt-Heitmann,   12 Carrollwood             6:16.9   19:30.94        
 44  #315 Baker, Kevin        12 All Saints Acade        6:18.0   19:34.32   43   
 45  #352 Hardesty, Dalton    12 Indian Rocks            6:18.3   19:35.11   44   
 46  #347 Milne, Daniel       12 Clearwater Centr        6:18.5   19:35.91   45   
 47 #1143 Schaefer, Brad         Keswick                 6:19.4   19:38.49   46   
 48  #393 Larsen, Jared       10 Seffner Christia        6:24.2   19:53.39   47   
 49  #396 Bronstein, Chas     10 Shorecrest              6:25.1   19:56.38   48   
 50  #395 Wright, David        7 Seffner Christia        6:25.5   19:57.59   49   
 51 #1106 Cloud, Andrew       10 Tampa Prep              6:25.7   19:58.22   50   
 52 #1110 McCarthy, Matthew   12 Tampa Prep              6:25.9   19:58.95   51   
 53 #1112 Wall, Sam           10 Tampa Prep              6:26.2   19:59.63   52   
 54  #356 Trador, Zach         8 Indian Rocks            6:26.9   20:01.89   53   
 55  #372 Ojeda, Lucio        11 Northside               6:29.4   20:09.83   54   
 56  #304 Cunningham, Recard  12 Admiral Farragut        6:29.6   20:10.39   55   
 57  #302 Beheshti, Nima       9 Admiral Farragut        6:30.6   20:13.31   56   
 58  #336 Quintana, Nick      10 Cambridge (Tampa)       6:31.5   20:16.33        
 59  #351 Cavonis, Michael     9 Indian Rocks            6:32.7   20:19.79   57   
 60  #355 Street, Drew         9 Indian Rocks            6:32.8   20:20.39   58   
 61  #363 Schiebel, Troy      11 Lakeside                6:33.2   20:21.39   59   
 62  #346 Livingston, Matthe  12 Clearwater Centr        6:35.7   20:29.32   60   
 63  #390 Bell, Ben            9 Seffner Christia        6:36.4   20:31.37   61   
 64  #331 Wyland, Nick        12 Calvary                 6:36.9   20:32.90   62   
 65  #328 McLeod, Austin      12 Calvary                 6:37.4   20:34.43   63   
 66  #377 Casano, Justin      10 Sante Fe                6:38.3   20:37.19   64   
 67  #380 Gangwer, Kelsey      9 Sante Fe                6:39.2   20:40.20   65   
 68  #362 Pierce, Logan        9 Lakeside                6:40.3   20:43.65   66   
 69  #314 Baker, Chris         9 All Saints Acade        6:41.1   20:46.01   67   
 70  #317 Cook, John          11 All Saints Acade        6:43.1   20:52.21   68   
 71 #1157 Dobiesz, Casey       8 Canterbury              6:44.2   20:55.72        
 72  #385 Sun, Darren         12 Sante Fe                6:44.6   20:57.00   69   
 73  #339 Hoverman, Ryan      12 Carrollwood             6:49.2   21:11.14        
 74  #360 Halstead, Brent     12 Lakeside                6:50.3   21:14.52   70   
 75  #299 Burnham, Alex        9 Acad Lakes              6:52.2   21:20.44        
 76  #327 Layer, Joshua        9 Calvary                 6:53.4   21:24.11   71   
 77  #398 Kant, Adrian        10 Shorecrest              6:54.8   21:28.70   72   
 78  #329 Pappas, George      10 Calvary                 7:00.0   21:44.67   73   
 79  #387 Wang, Mir           10 Sante Fe                7:00.5   21:46.36   74   
 80 #1159 Milic, Ched          8 Canterbury              7:02.2   21:51.46        
 81  #325 Fenton, Nate         9 Calvary                 7:04.0   21:57.33   75   
 82  #354 Morten, Trevor      11 Indian Rocks            7:04.9   22:00.05   76   
 83  #333 Gallogly, Thomas     9 Cambridge (Tampa)       7:06.0   22:03.37        
 84  #320 Wallace, Chase      10 All Saints Acade        7:07.9   22:09.23   77   
 85 #1149 Weichel, James      11 The Vangaurd School     7:11.7   22:21.19        
 86  #330 Rapp, Austin        11 Calvary                 7:12.7   22:24.07   78   
 87  #326 Horton, Jacob       11 Calvary                 7:12.8   22:24.46   79   
 88  #322 Konitsky, John      11 Bayshore                7:13.5   22:26.79        
 89  #338 Ham, Austin         12 Carrollwood             7:13.8   22:27.58        
 90  #389 Acevedo, Nikko      12 Seffner Christia        7:16.3   22:35.48   80   
 91  #332 BraY, Josh           9 Cambridge (Tampa)       7:16.4   22:35.82        
 92 #1150 Kenny, Darran          The Vangaurd School     7:21.3   22:51.00        
 93  #357 Asbridge, Tripp      6 Lakeside                7:35.0   23:33.60   81   
 94  #394 Perez, David        11 Seffner Christia        7:57.4   24:43.09   82   
 95  #334 Hillier, Tyler       9 Cambridge (Tampa)       7:58.0   24:44.90        
 96  #300 Zhang, Conor        12 Acad Lakes              7:59.3   24:48.87        
 97  #324 Segraves, Eric      12 Bayshore                8:14.8   25:37.23        
 98  #323 Quezon, Caleb        6 Bayshore                8:28.2   26:18.70        
 99 #1158 McClure, Clint       8 Canterbury              8:30.8   26:26.82        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northside Christian (St P    68    4    8    9   16   31   33   54           
      Total Time:  1:29:40.78                                                     
         Average:    17:56.16                                                     
   2 Admiral Farragut Academy     93    2   18   22   24   27   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:31:09.35                                                     
         Average:    18:13.87                                                     
   3 Tampa Prep                  125    5   11   21   38   50   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:32:57.72                                                     
         Average:    18:35.55                                                     
   4 Keswick Christian (St Pet   126   10   12   32   35   37   42   46           
      Total Time:  1:32:34.16                                                     
         Average:    18:30.84                                                     
   5 Shorecrest Prep (St Peter   126    7   20   25   34   40   48   72           
      Total Time:  1:32:58.63                                                     
         Average:    18:35.73                                                     
   6 Clearwater Central Cathol   134    6   28   29   30   41   45   60           
      Total Time:  1:33:22.61                                                     
         Average:    18:40.53                                                     
   7 Lakeland Christian HS       159    1   14   19   59   66   70   81           
      Total Time:  1:33:49.00                                                     
         Average:    18:45.80                                                     
   8 All Saints Academy (Winte   194    3   13   43   67   68   77                
      Total Time:  1:36:21.35                                                     
         Average:    19:16.27                                                     
   9 Seffner Christian Academy   198   15   26   47   49   61   80   82           
      Total Time:  1:37:03.96                                                     
         Average:    19:24.80                                                     
  10 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakela   208   17   23   39   64   65   69   74           
      Total Time:  1:37:17.15                                                     
         Average:    19:27.43                                                     
  11 Indian Rocks Christian (L   248   36   44   53   57   58   76                
      Total Time:  1:39:17.93                                                     
         Average:    19:51.59                                                     
  12 Calvary Christian (Clearw   344   62   63   71   73   75   78   79           
      Total Time:  1:46:13.44                                                     
         Average:    21:14.69