Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                FHSAA Florida Finals XC Championships - 11/21/2009                
                                  www.fhsaa.org                                   
                   Little Everglades Ranch: Dade City, Florida                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1551 Hayes, Shelby       12 Winter Park             5:51.8   18:13.02    1   
  2 #1312 Blake, Bridget       9 Freedom                 5:57.4   18:30.24        
  3 #1379 Valentine, Vanessa  10 Melbourne               6:01.2   18:42.08    2   
  4 #1410 Brown, Mary Ann      9 Orange Park             6:02.9   18:47.33        
  5 #1336 Water, Sarai        12 Lake Brantley           6:03.9   18:50.42        
  6 #1549 Ducos, Marjorie     12 Winter Park             6:04.2   18:51.31    3   
  7 #1523 Thomas, Grace       11 Vero Beach              6:05.6   18:55.64    4   
  8 #1217 Solaun, Sierra      12 Buchholz HS             6:06.9   18:59.86        
  9 #1517 Ahrens, Emily       11 Vero Beach              6:07.3   19:01.10    5   
 10 #1413 Brennan, Laurel        Park Vista (Boyn        6:08.4   19:04.58    6   
 11 #1349 Valdes, Alessandra  11 Lourdes (Miami)         6:09.0   19:06.44    7   
 12 #1546 ritter, abigail     JR Wharton (Tampa)         6:09.2   19:07.02    8   
 13 #1553 Papa, Olivia        12 Winter Park             6:10.1   19:09.71    9   
 14 #1346 Filliben, Courtney  09 Lourdes (Miami)         6:11.4   19:13.68   10   
 15 #1378 Greer, Rachel       10 Melbourne               6:11.8   19:15.07   11   
 16 #1554 Soderstrom, Kira    11 Winter Park             6:12.4   19:16.82   12   
 17 #1538 Sell, Chloe            West Broward            6:13.1   19:19.18   13   
 18 #1351 Villarnovo, Victor  10 Lourdes (Miami)         6:14.4   19:23.12   14   
 19 #1281 Concepcion, Natali  10 Ferguson (Miami)        6:15.5   19:26.37   15   
 20 #1477 Payne, Ana Alexand     St. Thomas Aquin        6:16.3   19:29.06   16   
 21 #1525 Faletti, Meaghan    12 Wekiva HS (Apopka)      6:17.0   19:31.10        
 22 #1216 Johnston, Mary      11 Buchholz HS             6:17.4   19:32.52        
 23 #1432 rodriguez, julia    FR Plant (Tampa)           6:17.8   19:33.71   17   
 24 #1261 Lesnik, Ashley         Cypress Bay (Wes        6:18.7   19:36.47   18   
 25 #1268 Demsky, Dana         9 Dr. Phillips            6:20.1   19:40.80   19   
 26 #1296 Hagins, Danielle    11 Flagler Palm            6:20.8   19:42.89   20   
 27 #1280 aldridge, alicia    SR East Lake (Tarpo        6:21.2   19:44.19        
 28 #1534 Amaro, Isabelle        West Broward            6:22.3   19:47.55   21   
 29 #1345 Brea, Cristina      12 Lourdes (Miami)         6:22.3   19:47.78   22   
 30 #1542 bailey, erin        SR Wharton (Tampa)         6:22.5   19:48.37   23   
 31 #1450 homme, kaitlin      SR Seminole                6:23.8   19:52.22        
 32 #1375 Baker, Elle         11 Melbourne               6:24.3   19:53.88   24   
 33 #1364 Ponder, Mary Kate   10 Mandarin HS             6:24.5   19:54.41   25   
 34 #1496 Cabrera, Victoria   12 Timber Creek            6:25.1   19:56.18   26   
 35 #1521 Lapointe, Lauren    12 Vero Beach              6:25.4   19:57.20   27   
 36 #1431 ralston, katherine  FR Plant (Tampa)           6:26.1   19:59.29   28   
 37 #1444 miller, sarah       SO Riverview (Saras        6:26.2   19:59.62   29   
 38 #1376 Beaudoin, Alexis    11 Melbourne               6:27.5   20:03.70   30   
 39 #1427 gibson, caroline    FR Plant (Tampa)           6:27.8   20:04.73   31   
 40 #1480 Suarez, Giselle        St. Thomas Aquin        6:28.1   20:05.54   32   
 41 #1533 O'Boyle, Megan         Wellington              6:28.7   20:07.39   33   
 42 #1299 Schorner, Julia      9 Flagler Palm            6:28.8   20:07.77   34   
 43 #1443 miller, kayla       SO Riverview (Saras        6:29.7   20:10.72   35   
 44 #1441 lewis, patricia     FR Riverview (Saras        6:31.0   20:14.54   36   
 45 #1428 goodwin, elizabeth  JR Plant (Tampa)           6:31.0   20:14.78   37   
 46 #1448 Ingram, Sofie          Santaluces (Lant        6:31.6   20:16.37        
 47 #1377 Faucher-Champlin,   12 Melbourne               6:31.9   20:17.32   38   
 48 #1550 Gilmer, Joy         11 Winter Park             6:32.7   20:20.02   39   
 49 #1430 kissel, danielle    SO Plant (Tampa)           6:33.0   20:20.99   40   
 50 #1567 Simerville, Mallor  12 Winter Springs HS       6:33.2   20:21.47   41   
 51 #1520 Lapointe, Gabi      11 Vero Beach              6:33.5   20:22.27   42   
 52 #1374 Atkinson, Michelle  12 Melbourne               6:34.1   20:24.33   43   
 53 #1392 Rangel, Alexa       12 Miami Killian           6:34.5   20:25.62   44   
 54 #1465 North, Alexandra       Spanish River (B        6:35.3   20:27.97   45   
 55 #1315 Dunne, Shannon      10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:35.4   20:28.42   46   
 56 #1464 Murry, Latisha         Spanish River (B        6:35.9   20:29.90   47   
 57 #1249 Patrick, Candice       Coral Springs           6:36.5   20:31.74        
 58 #1445 rich, anna          SR Riverview (Saras        6:36.5   20:31.79   48   
 59 #1552 Klusman, Maggie     12 Winter Park             6:36.6   20:31.97   49   
 60 #1426 choate, stephanie   JR Plant (Tampa)           6:36.7   20:32.47   50   
 61 #1453 Bogan, Tianeisha    12 South Dade (Home        6:37.8   20:35.85   51   
 62 #1408 Burkert, Alyssa     12 Ocoee High School       6:37.9   20:36.10        
 63 #1400 Ramon, Camila       12 Miami Sunset            6:38.0   20:36.44   52   
 64 #1417 Oster, Danielle        Park Vista (Boyn        6:38.3   20:37.35   53   
 65 #1446 stein, taylor       SR Riverview (Saras        6:38.4   20:37.67   54   
 66 #1270 Onderick, Stephani   9 Dr. Phillips            6:38.6   20:38.16   55   
 67 #1359 Brink, Maddie       10 Mandarin HS             6:38.6   20:38.30   56   
 68 #1526 Hutto, Jacoy         9 Wekiva HS (Apopka)      6:38.9   20:39.34        
 69 #1569 Yocom, Kristen      11 Winter Springs HS       6:39.2   20:40.21   57   
 70 #1462 Irwin, Danielle        Spanish River (B        6:39.8   20:41.88   58   
 71 #1459 Vilson, Barbara     09 South Dade (Home        6:40.1   20:43.01   59   
 72 #1298 Landry, Brooke      10 Flagler Palm            6:40.2   20:43.31   60   
 73 #1463 McLean, Alicia         Spanish River (B        6:40.3   20:43.54   61   
 74 #1460 Cardenas, Alexis       Spanish River (B        6:40.9   20:45.26   62   
 75 #1360 Duncan, Theresa      9 Mandarin HS             6:41.4   20:47.05   63   
 76 #1239 Taylor, Samara      09 Coral Reef (Miami)      6:42.8   20:51.23   64   
 77 #1347 Menendez, Astrid    12 Lourdes (Miami)         6:43.4   20:53.31   65   
 78 #1284 Licea, Rachel       09 Ferguson (Miami)        6:43.9   20:54.78   66   
 79 #1334 Isdaner, Nicole        Jupiter                 6:44.2   20:55.82        
 80 #1499 Policicchio, Laura  11 Timber Creek            6:44.6   20:56.94   67   
 81 #1447 Howell, Michelle       Royal Palm Beach        6:44.9   20:57.89        
 82 #1396 Del Alcazar, Micae  11 Miami Sunset            6:45.0   20:58.09   68   
 83 #1269 Johnson, Amber       9 Dr. Phillips            6:45.2   20:58.76   69   
 84 #1348 Padron, Stephanie   12 Lourdes (Miami)         6:46.5   21:02.67   70   
 85 #1395 Carreno, Martina    09 Miami Sunset            6:47.2   21:05.11   71   
 86 #1501 Yocum, Roni         12 Timber Creek            6:47.7   21:06.61   72   
 87 #1250 Shreffler, Samanth     Coral Springs           6:48.3   21:08.44        
 88 #1361 Lewis, Anna         11 Mandarin HS             6:48.5   21:09.01   73   
 89 #1518 Evens, Kayla         9 Vero Beach              6:48.6   21:09.47   74   
 90 #1500 Roche, Olivia       11 Timber Creek            6:48.7   21:09.64   75   
 91 #1547 smith, giannina     SO Wharton (Tampa)         6:48.8   21:09.97   76   
 92 #1476 Nieuwendam, Kirste     St. Thomas Aquin        6:49.3   21:11.57   77   
 93 #1365 Sullivan, Lindsey   11 Mandarin HS             6:49.4   21:11.90   78   
 94 #1429 halfaker, kara      SO Plant (Tampa)           6:49.8   21:13.05   79   
 95 #1319 Seymour, Ashley     12 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:49.9   21:13.34   80   
 96 #1314 Ankli, Sarah        10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:50.0   21:13.80   81   
 97 #1565 Gregory, Caroline   12 Winter Springs HS       6:50.3   21:14.53   82   
 98 #1543 brudney, risa       FR Wharton (Tampa)         6:50.4   21:14.80   83   
 99 #1509 Espinosa, Stephani  11 Varela (Miami)          6:51.4   21:17.91        
100 #1272 Vahle, Mary         12 Dr. Phillips            6:51.4   21:18.00   84   
101 #1398 Grajales, Martha    10 Miami Sunset            6:52.1   21:20.25   85   
102 #1301 Walbert, Megan      11 Flagler Palm            6:52.2   21:20.63   86   
103 #1564 Flatley, Mary        9 Winter Springs HS       6:52.6   21:21.86   87   
104 #1474 Daggett, Julia         St. Thomas Aquin        6:52.8   21:22.37   88   
105 #1532 Murphy, Nicole         Wellington              6:53.0   21:23.11   89   
106 #1237 Roberts, Jillian    11 Coral Reef (Miami)      6:53.2   21:23.69   90   
107 #1411 Nygren, Lauren      11 Orange Park             6:54.2   21:26.64        
108 #1260 Germain, Therese       Cypress Bay (Wes        6:54.5   21:27.68   91   
109 #1442 mahoney, colleen    SR Riverview (Saras        6:54.5   21:27.72   92   
110 #1350 Ventura, Catherine  11 Lourdes (Miami)         6:54.6   21:28.09   93   
111 #1259 Dugan, Alexis          Cypress Bay (Wes        6:54.7   21:28.27   94   
112 #1295 Fallon, Kayleigh    10 Flagler Palm            6:54.8   21:28.57   95   
113 #1479 Sesto, Natalie         St. Thomas Aquin        6:55.0   21:29.17   96   
114 #1373 Apsey, Christine    12 Melbourne               6:55.2   21:29.89   97   
115 #1466 Siegel, Renee          Spanish River (B        6:55.2   21:29.96   98   
116 #1258 Barboza, Aliette       Cypress Bay (Wes        6:55.4   21:30.50   99   
117 #1317 Johnson, Tayler      9 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:55.5   21:30.91  100   
118 #1316 Hand, McKinlee      10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:55.9   21:32.01  101   
119 #1287 Valentin, Jillian   10 Ferguson (Miami)        6:56.4   21:33.51  102   
120 #1566 Moran, Taylor       12 Winter Springs HS       6:56.4   21:33.52  103   
121 #1282 Garvalosa, Liliana  11 Ferguson (Miami)        6:56.4   21:33.62  104   
122 #1363 Parson, Elise       11 Mandarin HS             6:57.0   21:35.32  105   
123 #1283 Gonzalez, Lauren    10 Ferguson (Miami)        6:57.4   21:36.77  106   
124 #1522 Olcott, Haley       10 Vero Beach              6:59.0   21:41.50  107   
125 #1318 Menning, Zavia      12 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:59.7   21:43.82  108   
126 #1313 Ankli, Amy          10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        7:00.8   21:47.11  109   
127 #1555 Williams, Ciera     11 Winter Park             7:00.8   21:47.12  110   
128 #1266 Baron, Abbey         9 Dr. Phillips            7:01.0   21:47.99  111   
129 #1297 Kleiner, Katie      11 Flagler Palm            7:01.4   21:49.13  112   
130 #1412 Bou-Ghannam, Sophi     Park Vista (Boyn        7:04.2   21:57.92  113   
131 #1455 Grier, Alexis       11 South Dade (Home        7:04.7   21:59.37  114   
132 #1495 Bane, Marissa       10 Timber Creek            7:05.7   22:02.56  115   
133 #1267 Chance, Erin        12 Dr. Phillips            7:06.0   22:03.43  116   
134 #1309 Harris, Sydney         Flanagan (Pembro        7:06.1   22:03.79        
135 #1545 maroney, hannah     JR Wharton (Tampa)         7:06.2   22:04.12  117   
136 #1362 Stallard, Anna      12 Mandarin HS             7:06.8   22:05.75  118   
137 #1399 Paz, Valeria        12 Miami Sunset            7:08.1   22:09.90  119   
138 #1461 Green, Jaclynn         Spanish River (B        7:09.0   22:12.68  120   
139 #1416 Koch, Morgan           Park Vista (Boyn        7:09.2   22:13.32  121   
140 #1536 Gallardo, Elizabet     West Broward            7:09.2   22:13.35  122   
141 #1440 chase, marissa      JR Riverview (Saras        7:10.1   22:16.17  123   
142 #1568 Torres, Monica      12 Winter Springs HS       7:10.4   22:17.16  124   
143 #1548 vassell, ashley     SR Wharton (Tampa)         7:11.2   22:19.57  125   
144 #1530 Hoskens, Emily         Wellington              7:11.7   22:21.04  126   
145 #1478 Prieto, Danielle       St. Thomas Aquin        7:12.2   22:22.52  127   
146 #1300 Valsuyk, Olena      12 Flagler Palm            7:12.5   22:23.72  128   
147 #1240 Whitehead, Dominiq  12 Coral Reef (Miami)      7:13.2   22:25.90  129   
148 #1497 Gruttadauria, Kayl  10 Timber Creek            7:14.8   22:30.80  130   
149 #1415 Hanley, Meaghan        Park Vista (Boyn        7:15.2   22:31.85  131   
150 #1263 MacConnie, Jessica     Cypress Bay (Wes        7:16.4   22:35.76  132   
151 #1456 Grier, Latorria     12 South Dade (Home        7:16.8   22:37.04  133   
152 #1540 Wall-Stringer, Jad     West Broward            7:17.6   22:39.34  134   
153 #1393 Simmons, Veronica   11 Miami Killian           7:21.4   22:51.38  135   
154 #1458 Shekels, Taylor     11 South Dade (Home        7:22.1   22:53.56  136   
155 #1519 Grossman, Kathleen  12 Vero Beach              7:22.5   22:54.53  137   
156 #1391 Price, Katie        11 Miami Killian           7:23.1   22:56.41  138   
157 #1241 Wilson-Doddard, Ar  10 Coral Reef (Miami)      7:24.5   23:01.02  139   
158 #1394 Auerbach, Cynthia   12 Miami Sunset            7:24.6   23:01.09  140   
159 #1528 Cooper, Heather        Wellington              7:24.9   23:02.24  141   
160 #1238 Segura, Oyuki       12 Coral Reef (Miami)      7:25.7   23:04.63  142   
161 #1454 David, Tiatiana     11 South Dade (Home        7:27.9   23:11.47  143   
162 #1236 Quintana, Amanda    11 Coral Reef (Miami)      7:28.1   23:12.15  144   
163 #1271 Steiner, Juliann    12 Dr. Phillips            7:28.2   23:12.23  145   
164 #1457 McCall, Chenique    10 South Dade (Home        7:30.7   23:20.22  146   
165 #1418 Rautenkranz, Laure     Park Vista (Boyn        7:30.9   23:20.91  147   
166 #1537 Grafe, Lisa-Marie      West Broward            7:33.3   23:28.11  148   
167 #1531 McNally, Caitlyn       Wellington              7:33.6   23:29.03  149   
168 #1285 Perello, Viviana    10 Ferguson (Miami)        7:34.0   23:30.38  150   
169 #1527 Brown, Crysta          Wellington              7:36.3   23:37.43  151   
170 #1390 Osorio, Priscilla   10 Miami Killian           7:36.8   23:39.03  152   
171 #1529 Decastro, Kylee        Wellington              7:40.2   23:49.67  153   
172 #1539 Uhlar, Courtney        West Broward            7:40.2   23:49.70  154   
173 #1475 Garcia, Samantha       St. Thomas Aquin        7:41.6   23:54.01  155   
174 #1414 Glass, Katelin         Park Vista (Boyn        7:44.1   24:01.77  156   
175 #1264 Natareno, Jennifer     Cypress Bay (Wes        7:45.3   24:05.63  157   
176 #1544 foley, brooke       JR Wharton (Tampa)         7:47.5   24:12.33  158   
177 #1235 Cruz, Alexandra     12 Coral Reef (Miami)      7:49.0   24:17.11  159   
178 #1498 King, Marissa        9 Timber Creek            7:53.1   24:29.78  160   
179 #1286 Rodriguez, Stephan  11 Ferguson (Miami)        7:53.8   24:31.89  161   
180 #1535 Blanco, Tatiana        West Broward            8:03.2   25:01.19  162   
181 #1397 Gonzalez, Kassandr  12 Miami Sunset            8:03.8   25:02.97  163   
182 #1389 Mercado, Ysamar     10 Miami Killian           8:12.1   25:28.67  164   
183 #1262 Levine, Jennifer       Cypress Bay (Wes        8:21.0   25:56.37  165   
184 #1388 Gauthreaux, Michel  12 Miami Killian           8:42.6   27:03.60  166   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Winter Park High School      64    1    3    9   12   39   49  110           
      Total Time:  1:35:50.88                                                     
         Average:    19:10.18                                                     
   2 Melbourne High School       105    2   11   24   30   38   43   97           
      Total Time:  1:38:12.05                                                     
         Average:    19:38.41                                                     
   3 Lourdes (Miami)             118    7   10   14   22   65   70   93           
      Total Time:  1:38:24.34                                                     
         Average:    19:40.87                                                     
   4 Vero Beach High School      152    4    5   27   42   74  107  137           
      Total Time:  1:39:25.68                                                     
         Average:    19:53.14                                                     
   5 Plant (Tampa)               153   17   28   31   37   40   50   79           
      Total Time:  1:40:13.50                                                     
         Average:    20:02.70                                                     
   6 Riverview (Sarasota)        202   29   35   36   48   54   92  123           
      Total Time:  1:41:34.34                                                     
         Average:    20:18.87                                                     
   7 Spanish River (Boca Raton   273   45   47   58   61   62   98  120           
      Total Time:  1:43:08.55                                                     
         Average:    20:37.71                                                     
   8 Mandarin (Jacksonville)     295   25   56   63   73   78  105  118           
      Total Time:  1:43:40.67                                                     
         Average:    20:44.14                                                     
   9 Flagler Palm Coast HS       295   20   34   60   86   95  112  128           
      Total Time:  1:43:23.17                                                     
         Average:    20:40.64                                                     
  10 Wharton (Tampa)             307    8   23   76   83  117  125  158           
      Total Time:  1:43:24.28                                                     
         Average:    20:40.86                                                     
  11 St. Thomas Aquinas (Ft. L   309   16   32   77   88   96  127  155           
      Total Time:  1:43:37.71                                                     
         Average:    20:43.55                                                     
  12 Dr. Phillips High School    338   19   55   69   84  111  116  145           
      Total Time:  1:44:23.71                                                     
         Average:    20:52.75                                                     
  13 Timber Creek (Orlando)      355   26   67   72   75  115  130  160           
      Total Time:  1:45:11.93                                                     
         Average:    21:02.39                                                     
  14 Winter Springs HS           370   41   57   82   87  103  124                
      Total Time:  1:45:11.59                                                     
         Average:    21:02.32                                                     
  15 Ferguson (Miami)            393   15   66  102  104  106  150  161           
      Total Time:  1:45:05.05                                                     
         Average:    21:01.01                                                     
  16 Miami Sunset                395   52   68   71   85  119  140  163           
      Total Time:  1:46:09.79                                                     
         Average:    21:13.96                                                     
  17 Hagerty (Oviedo)            408   46   80   81  100  101  108  109           
      Total Time:  1:45:58.48                                                     
         Average:    21:11.70                                                     
  18 Park Vista (Boynton Beach   424    6   53  113  121  131  147  156           
      Total Time:  1:46:25.02                                                     
         Average:    21:17.01                                                     
  19 Cypress Bay (Weston)        434   18   91   94   99  132  157  165           
      Total Time:  1:46:38.68                                                     
         Average:    21:19.74                                                     
  20 West Broward                438   13   21  122  134  148  154  162           
      Total Time:  1:47:27.53                                                     
         Average:    21:29.51                                                     
  21 South Dade (Homestead)      493   51   59  114  133  136  143  146           
      Total Time:  1:48:48.83                                                     
         Average:    21:45.77                                                     
  22 Wellington                  538   33   89  126  141  149  151  153           
      Total Time:  1:50:22.82                                                     
         Average:    22:04.57                                                     
  23 Coral Reef (Miami)          564   64   90  129  139  142  144  159           
      Total Time:  1:50:46.47                                                     
         Average:    22:09.30                                                     
  24 Miami Killian               633   44  135  138  152  164  166                
      Total Time:  1:55:21.11                                                     
         Average:    23:04.23