Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                FHSAA Florida Finals XC Championships - 11/21/2009                
                                  www.fhsaa.org                                   
                   Little Everglades Ranch: Dade City, Florida                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #848 Thomas, Carly       10 Chiles (Tallahas        5:54.4   18:20.97    1   
  2  #849 Williams, Lily      10 Chiles (Tallahas        5:54.6   18:21.48    2   
  3  #827 Blaney, Anne-Marie  10 Bellview                5:55.7   18:25.10        
  4  #947 Zarrella, Kristin    9 Lakewood Ranch (        6:02.1   18:44.97    3   
  5 #1093 Lott, Darroneshia   11 Pine Forest (Pen        6:03.4   18:48.85        
  6  #875 Spann, Sarah        11 Fort Myers              6:03.9   18:50.40    4   
  7 #1094 Wachob, Crystal     11 Pine Forest (Pen        6:04.4   18:51.86        
  8  #944 Ortiz, Olivia        9 Lakewood Ranch (        6:05.4   18:55.03    5   
  9  #890 Stanton, Holly      12 Fort Walton Beach       6:05.5   18:55.32    6   
 10  #843 Andrews, Kendall    12 Chiles (Tallahas        6:05.7   18:55.99    7   
 11 #1111 Hartman, Sarah       9 Sickles (Tampa)         6:09.5   19:07.97        
 12  #874 Russo, Katie        12 Fort Myers              6:10.5   19:10.91    8   
 13  #847 McGuff, Jodie       11 Chiles (Tallahas        6:11.3   19:13.57    9   
 14 #1101 Vinson, Kayla       11 Ridgeview (Orang        6:15.4   19:26.33   10   
 15  #943 Novak, Natalie       9 Lakewood Ranch (        6:17.0   19:31.25   11   
 16  #803 Hanlon, Darlene     12 Baker (Cape Coral)      6:17.4   19:32.30   12   
 17 #1161 Shah, Nikita         9 Wiregrass Ranch         6:17.5   19:32.79   13   
 18  #889 Scanlan, Iolani     12 Fort Walton Beach       6:17.6   19:33.07   14   
 19 #1042 Mosley, Marsel       9 Niceville               6:18.3   19:35.25   15   
 20 #1084 McKinnis, Jessica   12 Palmetto                6:18.4   19:35.53        
 21  #872 Petrik, Rachel      10 Fort Myers              6:18.6   19:36.12   16   
 22  #942 McDermott, Devin    10 Lakewood Ranch (        6:18.8   19:36.74   17   
 23 #1007 Williams, Kelli     11 Mitchell (New Po        6:19.4   19:38.61   18   
 24  #832 Gugino, Teressa     12 Charlotte (Punta        6:21.3   19:44.48   19   
 25  #884 Chastain, Ivy        9 Fort Walton Beach       6:23.7   19:52.09   20   
 26  #844 Bahn, Kelley        11 Chiles (Tallahas        6:24.8   19:55.27   21   
 27 #1043 Nelson, Laura       11 Niceville               6:24.8   19:55.28   22   
 28  #934 Ortiz, Jessica      10 Lake Region (Eag        6:25.0   19:55.86   23   
 29  #921 Cline, Dayna        11 King (Tampa)            6:25.3   19:57.07   24   
 30  #886 DeVaux, Sarah       11 Fort Walton Beach       6:26.1   19:59.49   25   
 31  #945 Platt, Ashley        9 Lakewood Ranch (        6:26.6   20:00.99   26   
 32  #808 Polendo, Jessica     9 Baker (Cape Coral)      6:27.1   20:02.49   27   
 33  #866 Laguna, Ashley      11 Creekside               6:28.2   20:05.98   28   
 34  #888 Long, Brittany       9 Fort Walton Beach       6:28.3   20:06.17   29   
 35 #1098 Midgett, Katherine  12 Ridgeview (Orang        6:28.3   20:06.22   30   
 36  #926 White, Hilary       11 King (Tampa)            6:30.2   20:12.14   31   
 37 #1068 Irwin, Alexis       10 Osceola (Seminole)      6:30.6   20:13.27        
 38 #1149 Trevino, Tiffany    11 Viera (Melbourne)       6:31.0   20:14.80   32   
 39  #801 Newsome, Danielle   12 Armwood (Seffner)       6:31.7   20:16.95        
 40 #1097 Midgett, Alexandra  10 Ridgeview (Orang        6:32.4   20:19.06   33   
 41  #963 Benoist, Chloe       9 Lecanto                 6:34.5   20:25.48        
 42 #1140 Moreau, Kristin     12 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:34.6   20:25.83   34   
 43 #1012 Hogrefe, Courtney    9 Naples                  6:34.6   20:25.91   35   
 44 #1145 green, Elizabeth    12 Viera (Melbourne)       6:34.7   20:26.26   36   
 45 #1159 Grey, Ariel         11 Wiregrass Ranch         6:34.8   20:26.61   37   
 46  #834 Roughton, Jordan     9 Charlotte (Punta        6:35.2   20:27.62   38   
 47 #1096 Epifano, Angela     12 Ridgeview (Orang        6:35.9   20:29.89   39   
 48  #953 Porsch, Renea       12 Land O' Lakes           6:36.4   20:31.42   40   
 49 #1057 Mayes, Shanay       12 Oak Ridge (Orlando)     6:36.7   20:32.35   41   
 50  #858 Nichols, Brandi     12 Citrus (Inverness)      6:37.8   20:35.89        
 51  #885 DeGennaro, Briana   11 Fort Walton Beach       6:38.0   20:36.29   42   
 52  #918 Travis, Samantha    11 Harmony                 6:38.2   20:37.09   43   
 53 #1144 Gethin, Erin        11 Viera (Melbourne)       6:38.5   20:37.92   44   
 54 #1120 White, Jacklyn      12 Springstead (Spr        6:39.1   20:39.73        
 55 #1013 Klopf, Hannah        9 Naples                  6:39.3   20:40.32   45   
 56  #867 Rodriguez, Lauren   10 Creekside               6:39.7   20:41.73   46   
 57 #1115 Martinez, Marissa    9 South Fork (Stuart)     6:40.2   20:43.09   47   
 58  #862 Caplan, Ariel       10 Creekside               6:41.1   20:46.10   48   
 59 #1041 McCool, Abigail     11 Niceville               6:41.9   20:48.47   49   
 60 #1113 Gelzinis, Lauren    12 South Fork (Stuart)     6:42.1   20:49.25   50   
 61  #817 Paisan, Gabi        12 Barron Collier (        6:42.5   20:50.28        
 62 #1099 Moody, Samantha      9 Ridgeview (Orang        6:42.6   20:50.78   51   
 63  #833 Monroe, Melissa     11 Charlotte (Punta        6:42.7   20:50.96   52   
 64  #871 Murphy, Morgan      10 Fort Myers              6:43.0   20:51.95   53   
 65  #986 Brodie, Chantelle   10 Martin County (S        6:43.8   20:54.34        
 66 #1052 Rosario, Wayleniz   12 North Ft. Myers         6:43.9   20:54.70        
 67 #1138 Cain, Mary          12 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:43.9   20:54.81   54   
 68 #1069 Lacey, Savanah      10 Oviedo                  6:44.3   20:55.85   55   
 69  #997 Harpole, Leah       10 Merritt Island          6:44.6   20:57.03   56   
 70  #898 Cogdall, Meagan     12 George Jenkins (        6:44.7   20:57.23   57   
 71  #807 Munson, Leandra     10 Baker (Cape Coral)      6:45.5   20:59.86   58   
 72 #1112 Barnaby, Taylor     11 South Fork (Stuart)     6:46.4   21:02.65   59   
 73 #1118 Scott, Laurie        9 South Fork (Stuart)     6:46.7   21:03.40   60   
 74 #1056 Donna, Shelly        9 Oak Ridge (Orlando)     6:46.9   21:04.10   61   
 75 #1160 Hixson, Taylor      11 Wiregrass Ranch         6:47.7   21:06.40   62   
 76 #1158 Diepholz, Alexandr   9 Wiregrass Ranch         6:47.9   21:07.27   63   
 77  #914 Connor, Chelsea     11 Harmony                 6:48.7   21:09.64   64   
 78 #1137 Blaes, Shelby       11 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:49.5   21:12.26   65   
 79  #870 Emerson, Haley      10 Fort Myers              6:49.6   21:12.31   66   
 80  #928 Acosta, Christa     11 Lake Region (Eag        6:50.0   21:13.68   67   
 81 #1100 Olson, Allison       9 Ridgeview (Orang        6:50.4   21:14.84   68   
 82 #1059 Richemond, Sanley   10 Oak Ridge (Orlando)     6:51.3   21:17.66   69   
 83 #1003 Jones, Aubrey       10 Mitchell (New Po        6:51.5   21:18.37   70   
 84 #1117 Scott, kelly        11 South Fork (Stuart)     6:51.6   21:18.56   71   
 85 #1095 Alcorn, Emily       12 Ridgeview (Orang        6:51.6   21:18.63   72   
 86  #930 Hoverkamp, Kelsie   12 Lake Region (Eag        6:51.8   21:19.15   73   
 87 #1164 Tomei, Marissa      11 Wiregrass Ranch         6:52.2   21:20.44   74   
 88  #946 Wray, Emily         11 Lakewood Ranch (        6:52.5   21:21.44   75   
 89  #900 Palen, Savanah      10 George Jenkins (        6:53.0   21:23.15   76   
 90  #922 Kolilas, Emily      10 King (Tampa)            6:53.5   21:24.65   77   
 91  #969 Gordon, Cassandra   12 Lemon Bay (Engle        6:55.0   21:29.19   78   
 92  #861 Booher, Margaret    11 Creekside               6:55.1   21:29.58   79   
 93 #1092 Davis, Jessica         Pembroke Pines C        6:55.3   21:30.14        
 94 #1074 Shepherd, Natalie   10 Oviedo                  6:55.6   21:31.18   80   
 95 #1016 Watkins, Oona       11 Naples                  6:55.6   21:31.21   81   
 96 #1141 Osborne, Katelyn    10 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:55.7   21:31.46   82   
 97  #933 Nabong, Emily       10 Lake Region (Eag        6:56.7   21:34.38   83   
 98  #887 Gallagher, Elizabe  12 Fort Walton Beach       6:57.9   21:38.22   84   
 99  #923 schenecker, calyx    9 King (Tampa)            6:58.3   21:39.35   85   
100 #1010 Brown, Hilary       12 Naples                  6:58.7   21:40.86   86   
101  #876 Turner, Laura       12 Fort Myers              6:59.6   21:43.54   87   
102  #996 Harper, Elizabeth    9 Merritt Island          6:59.6   21:43.65   88   
103  #948 Baslto, Alea        11 Land O' Lakes           6:59.8   21:43.98   89   
104  #805 Kane, Amanda        12 Baker (Cape Coral)      7:00.3   21:45.75   90   
105 #1163 Sturman, Kelsey     11 Wiregrass Ranch         7:00.6   21:46.62   91   
106  #903 Sitte, Nicole       12 George Jenkins (        7:01.2   21:48.51   92   
107  #830 Borrego, Kalla      10 Charlotte (Punta        7:01.3   21:48.67   93   
108  #913 Connor, Brittany    11 Harmony                 7:02.9   21:53.85   94   
109 #1006 Thornal, Erica      11 Mitchell (New Po        7:03.8   21:56.58   95   
110 #1004 Petika, Bernadette   9 Mitchell (New Po        7:04.6   21:58.90   96   
111  #864 Jagemann, Elyse      9 Creekside               7:04.9   21:59.84   97   
112  #845 Gillard, Jessica    10 Chiles (Tallahas        7:05.5   22:01.89   98   
113  #951 Keppel, Morgan      12 Land O' Lakes           7:05.7   22:02.54   99   
114 #1058 Mayfield, Stephani  12 Oak Ridge (Orlando)     7:06.0   22:03.45  100   
115  #873 Bartlett, Hollis    10 Fort Myers              7:06.6   22:05.36  101   
116  #966 Garner, Abby        12 Lemon Bay (Engle        7:08.9   22:12.30  102   
117  #965 Delaney, Emily      10 Lemon Bay (Engle        7:09.8   22:15.12  103   
118  #968 Golonka, Michelle   11 Lemon Bay (Engle        7:10.2   22:16.45  104   
119  #950 Kailimai, Lailoni   12 Land O' Lakes           7:11.1   22:19.28  105   
120  #809 West, Allison        9 Baker (Cape Coral)      7:11.5   22:20.44  106   
121 #1000 Robinson, Coral     12 Merritt Island          7:11.7   22:21.02  107   
122 #1143 Antoon, Jennifer    12 Viera (Melbourne)       7:12.0   22:22.11  108   
123 #1071 Marchese, Danielle  11 Oviedo                  7:12.2   22:22.54  109   
124 #1147 Kreuzcamp, Margare   9 Viera (Melbourne)       7:12.4   22:23.39  110   
125 #1148 Pierce, jenna       12 Viera (Melbourne)       7:12.4   22:23.43  111   
126  #952 Lonsway, Alyssa     10 Land O' Lakes           7:12.5   22:23.69  112   
127  #932 Monroe, Tierra      12 Lake Region (Eag        7:12.6   22:23.79  113   
128  #806 Ludden, Kaylee      10 Baker (Cape Coral)      7:12.7   22:24.20  114   
129 #1162 Stiftinger, Kayla   10 Wiregrass Ranch         7:13.0   22:25.03  115   
130 #1075 Stout, Haleigh      12 Oviedo                  7:13.6   22:26.88  116   
131  #835 Schaub, Chloe       11 Charlotte (Punta        7:14.8   22:30.89  117   
132 #1146 Hoffman, Nicole     11 Viera (Melbourne)       7:15.0   22:31.29  118   
133 #1114 Harrison, Vanessa   10 South Fork (Stuart)     7:15.1   22:31.63  119   
134 #1015 Porter, Ashley      11 Naples                  7:16.3   22:35.38  120   
135 #1142 Ritacco, Taylor     11 Vanguard (Ocala)        7:16.6   22:36.36  121   
136  #831 Cheatham, Miranda   11 Charlotte (Punta        7:17.0   22:37.43  122   
137  #929 Guevara, Christina  10 Lake Region (Eag        7:17.1   22:38.03  123   
138 #1116 Rose, Alexa         12 South Fork (Stuart)     7:17.3   22:38.51  124   
139 #1055 Chapple, Netali     12 Oak Ridge (Orlando)     7:17.6   22:39.40  125   
140 #1139 Hatcher, Kraigen    11 Vanguard (Ocala)        7:18.1   22:40.90  126   
141 #1040 Luzius, Casey       11 Niceville               7:18.5   22:42.20  127   
142 #1053 Barnes, Jaquesia    11 Oak Ridge (Orlando)     7:19.6   22:45.75  128   
143 #1038 Adams, Taylor       11 Niceville               7:19.8   22:46.35  129   
144 #1002 Houghtonj, Samanth  11 Mitchell (New Po        7:20.2   22:47.42  130   
145  #804 Irvin, Victoria     10 Baker (Cape Coral)      7:20.7   22:49.04  131   
146  #995 Ellison, Crystal    12 Merritt Island          7:20.7   22:49.11  132   
147  #949 Ford, ashley        11 Land O' Lakes           7:21.2   22:50.51  133   
148 #1011 Carney, Katherine   12 Naples                  7:22.4   22:54.46  134   
149  #863 Cornolly, Laura      9 Creekside               7:22.4   22:54.50  135   
150  #899 Lanier, Shawna      11 George Jenkins (        7:23.2   22:56.83  136   
151  #904 Turquia, Mellanie   10 George Jenkins (        7:24.4   23:00.67  137   
152  #865 Kohl, Jillian       10 Creekside               7:25.5   23:03.83  138   
153  #954 Gonzalez, Brooke     9 Land O' Lakes           7:27.4   23:09.83  139   
154  #964 Bowen, Jill         10 Lemon Bay (Engle        7:28.6   23:13.76  140   
155  #970 Stuckey, Emily      11 Lemon Bay (Engle        7:28.7   23:13.77  141   
156 #1044 Zimmerman, Samanth  11 Niceville               7:29.1   23:15.16  142   
157  #924 Van Olphen, Maria   10 King (Tampa)            7:30.3   23:19.00  143   
158 #1014 Vasquez, Jennifer    9 Naples                  7:30.8   23:20.52  144   
159  #902 Vasser, Shea        10 George Jenkins (        7:33.4   23:28.57  145   
160  #998 Lowery, Haillie     12 Merritt Island          7:34.0   23:30.29  146   
161  #916 Montalvo, Liane     11 Harmony                 7:34.2   23:31.15  147   
162 #1073 Schanze, Kirsten    11 Oviedo                  7:34.3   23:31.44  148   
163 #1054 Browne, Gabrielle   10 Oak Ridge (Orlando)     7:35.4   23:34.75  149   
164  #994 Berry, Olivia       11 Merritt Island          7:35.8   23:36.00  150   
165 #1136 Baiocco, Megan      11 Vanguard (Ocala)        7:37.2   23:40.28  151   
166  #927 Woo, Songey         -- King (Tampa)            7:38.7   23:45.10  152   
167  #829 Bertinelli, Alyssa  12 Charlotte (Punta        7:44.9   24:04.23  153   
168 #1039 Ammon, Lauren        9 Niceville               7:47.3   24:11.83  154   
169  #846 Reynolds, Stephani  11 Chiles (Tallahas        7:50.6   24:21.95  155   
170 #1005 Sacco, Lindsay      11 Mitchell (New Po        7:51.3   24:24.26  156   
171  #931 Kennedy, Tiffany    11 Lake Region (Eag        7:53.8   24:31.89  157   
172  #901 Pantoja, Katie       9 George Jenkins (        7:58.3   24:45.75  158   
173  #919 Ward, Kristle       11 Harmony                 7:59.4   24:49.28  159   
174  #999 Magill, Julia        9 Merritt Island          8:01.3   24:55.21  160   
175  #967 Giuliano, Brooke    12 Lemon Bay (Engle        8:03.7   25:02.73  161   
176  #925 Watkins, Nancy       9 King (Tampa)            8:13.9   25:34.31  162   
177 #1001 Erickson, Hannah     9 Mitchell (New Po        8:15.3   25:38.57  163   
178 #1072 Nasser, Nancy       12 Oviedo                  8:22.0   25:59.41  164   
179  #917 Rocker, Dixie       11 Harmony                 8:29.7   26:23.51  165   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chiles (Tallahassee)         40    1    2    7    9   21   98  155           
      Total Time:  1:34:47.28                                                     
         Average:    18:57.46                                                     
   2 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton    62    3    5   11   17   26   75                
      Total Time:  1:36:48.98                                                     
         Average:    19:21.80                                                     
   3 Fort Walton Beach            94    6   14   20   25   29   42   84           
      Total Time:  1:38:26.14                                                     
         Average:    19:41.23                                                     
   4 Fort Myers                  147    4    8   16   53   66   87  101           
      Total Time:  1:39:41.69                                                     
         Average:    19:56.34                                                     
   5 Ridgeview (Orange Park)     163   10   30   33   39   51   68   72           
      Total Time:  1:41:12.28                                                     
         Average:    20:14.46                                                     
   6 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley C   249   13   37   62   63   74   91  115           
      Total Time:  1:43:33.51                                                     
         Average:    20:42.71                                                     
   7 South Fork (Stuart)         287   47   50   59   60   71  119  124           
      Total Time:  1:44:56.95                                                     
         Average:    20:59.39                                                     
   8 Baker (Cape Coral)          293   12   27   58   90  106  114  131           
      Total Time:  1:44:40.84                                                     
         Average:    20:56.17                                                     
   9 Creekside                   298   28   46   48   79   97  135  138           
      Total Time:  1:45:03.23                                                     
         Average:    21:00.65                                                     
  10 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)     319   19   38   52   93  117  122  153           
      Total Time:  1:45:22.62                                                     
         Average:    21:04.53                                                     
  11 Viera (Melbourne)           330   32   36   44  108  110  111  118           
      Total Time:  1:46:04.48                                                     
         Average:    21:12.90                                                     
  12 Niceville                   342   15   22   49  127  129  142  154           
      Total Time:  1:45:47.55                                                     
         Average:    21:09.51                                                     
  13 Vanguard (Ocala)            356   34   54   65   82  121  126  151           
      Total Time:  1:46:40.72                                                     
         Average:    21:20.15                                                     
  14 Lake Region (Eagle Lake)    359   23   67   73   83  113  123  157           
      Total Time:  1:46:26.86                                                     
         Average:    21:17.38                                                     
  15 King (Tampa)                360   24   31   77   85  143  152  162           
      Total Time:  1:46:32.21                                                     
         Average:    21:18.45                                                     
  16 Naples                      367   35   45   81   86  120  134  144           
      Total Time:  1:46:53.68                                                     
         Average:    21:22.74                                                     
  17 Oak Ridge (Orlando)         396   41   61   69  100  125  128  149           
      Total Time:  1:47:36.96                                                     
         Average:    21:31.40                                                     
  18 Mitchell (New Port Richey   409   18   70   95   96  130  156  163           
      Total Time:  1:47:39.88                                                     
         Average:    21:31.98                                                     
  19 Land O' Lakes               445   40   89   99  105  112  133  139           
      Total Time:  1:49:00.91                                                     
         Average:    21:48.19                                                     
  20 George Jenkins (Lakeland)   498   57   76   92  136  137  145  158           
      Total Time:  1:50:06.39                                                     
         Average:    22:01.28                                                     
  21 Harmony                     507   43   64   94  147  159  165                
      Total Time:  1:52:01.01                                                     
         Average:    22:24.21                                                     
  22 Oviedo                      508   55   80  109  116  148  164                
      Total Time:  1:50:47.89                                                     
         Average:    22:09.58                                                     
  23 Lemon Bay (Englewood)       527   78  102  103  104  140  141  161           
      Total Time:  1:51:26.82                                                     
         Average:    22:17.37                                                     
  24 Merritt Island              529   56   88  107  132  146  150  160           
      Total Time:  1:51:21.10                                                     
         Average:    22:16.22