Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                FHSAA Florida Finals XC Championships - 11/21/2009                
                                  www.fhsaa.org                                   
                   Little Everglades Ranch: Dade City, Florida                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #673 Schappert, Stephan  11 Pope John Paul I        5:47.3   17:58.93    1   
  2  #566 strasser, stephani  12 Fernandina Beach        5:48.6   18:02.88        
  3  #676 Carpio, Nicole      10 Ransom Everglade        5:50.3   18:08.17    2   
  4  #516 McCoy, Joanna       10 Coral Shores (Ta        5:58.3   18:33.10        
  5  #438 Davis, Sarah        12 Bishop Kenny            6:00.0   18:38.34    3   
  6  #460 Chandler, Rebecca   11 Bolles                  6:04.1   18:51.12    4   
  7  #443 Tucker, Elizabeth   12 Bishop Kenny            6:05.0   18:53.81    5   
  8  #670 Fay, Olivia         12 Pope John Paul I        6:06.0   18:56.91    6   
  9  #487 Balcazar, Maria     09 Carrollton (Miami)      6:06.9   18:59.82    7   
 10  #557 Smith, Kacy          9 Estero                  6:07.5   19:01.54    8   
 11  #459 Arnold, Lily         8 Bolles                  6:08.1   19:03.59    9   
 12  #632 Marcano, Christine  09 Matanzas                6:11.9   19:15.24   10   
 13  #491 Madiedo, Marie       6 Carrollton (Miami)      6:13.2   19:19.31   11   
 14  #721 Perez, Catalina      9 St. Andrews (Boc        6:13.4   19:19.92        
 15  #612 Prendergast, Jessi  12 Lake Highland           6:14.3   19:22.80   12   
 16  #546 Blackshear, Leslie  12 Episcopal               6:15.2   19:25.72   13   
 17  #464 Rice, Rachel        10 Bolles                  6:16.0   19:28.07   14   
 18  #558 Solis, Katy  G.      9 Estero                  6:16.8   19:30.44   15   
 19  #501 Penovich, Allison    8 Cocoa Beach             6:16.9   19:30.96   16   
 20  #555 Frank, Maria         9 Estero                  6:17.1   19:31.33   17   
 21  #499 Hewett, Althea      10 Cocoa Beach             6:17.6   19:33.00   18   
 22  #442 Spiegel, Allison    12 Bishop Kenny            6:17.6   19:33.14   19   
 23  #733 Schneider, Sydney   10 University (Ft.         6:17.9   19:33.97        
 24  #550 Loop, Mariah        12 Episcopal               6:18.1   19:34.72   20   
 25  #497 Davidson, Shelby    10 Cocoa Beach             6:18.7   19:36.47   21   
 26  #534 Martin, Kaitlyn     12 Cypress Lake            6:20.4   19:41.77   22   
 27  #720 Schwager, Cayla      9 Space Coast             6:20.5   19:41.91        
 28  #617 Hensley, Kelly      10 Lincoln Park (Ft        6:20.8   19:43.04   23   
 29  #478 Rodriguez, Morgan    9 Cardinal Gibbons        6:21.6   19:45.41   24   
 30  #728 Huff, Teresa        11 Titusville High         6:21.7   19:45.71   25   
 31  #575 Garris, Lauren       9 George Steinbren        6:22.3   19:47.74        
 32  #727 Halvorsen, Erica    11 Titusville High         6:22.6   19:48.62   26   
 33  #731 Vitucci, Eva        11 Titusville High         6:22.8   19:49.03   27   
 34  #463 Pogrebniak, Elizab  09 Bolles                  6:23.4   19:51.02   28   
 35  #618 Hitsman, Shelby     10 Lincoln Park (Ft        6:23.7   19:52.01   29   
 36  #473 Alexandria, Macedo  11 Cardinal Gibbons        6:24.4   19:54.25   30   
 37  #477 Newry, Kandace      10 Cardinal Gibbons        6:26.1   19:59.50   31   
 38  #465 Williams, Amelia    11 Bolles                  6:26.4   20:00.26   32   
 39  #455 Page, Holly         11 Bishop Moore            6:26.5   20:00.55   33   
 40  #651 Brooks, Amber       11 Middleton (Tampa)       6:27.5   20:03.87        
 41  #461 Jones, Sarah Jane    8 Bolles                  6:28.1   20:05.72   34   
 42  #697 Lusk, Danielle      11 Rockledge               6:28.2   20:06.02        
 43  #621 Raymond, Tia-rose   10 Lincoln Park (Ft        6:28.5   20:06.79   35   
 44  #533 Gourdet, Juliette   12 Cypress Lake            6:28.6   20:07.07   36   
 45  #404 Diez, Michelle      12 Archbishop McCar        6:28.6   20:07.10   37   
 46  #718 Weiner, Alex         9 South Walton (Sa        6:29.4   20:09.82   38   
 47  #613 Schonoff, Aubrey    11 Lake Highland           6:29.8   20:10.82   39   
 48  #722 Schmutz, Kimberly    8 St. Andrews (Boc        6:30.5   20:13.01        
 49  #608 Anaya, Nathalie     12 Lake Highland           6:31.6   20:16.46   40   
 50  #457 Swopes, Jensen      11 Bishop Moore            6:32.3   20:18.69   41   
 51  #648 Lippincott, Hannah   8 McKeel (Lakeland)       6:32.5   20:19.25   42   
 52  #462 Kaegi, Alexis       11 Bolles                  6:32.8   20:20.12   43   
 53  #403 Curran, Jessica     11 Archbishop McCar        6:32.9   20:20.67   44   
 54  #439 Thyfault, Mary Kat  09 Bishop Kenny            6:33.4   20:22.21   45   
 55  #745 Stringfield, Jeron  11 West Florida (Pe        6:35.7   20:29.11   46   
 56  #650 Sokolski, Staci     10 McKeel (Lakeland)       6:36.8   20:32.74   47   
 57  #677 Cuervo, Isabel      11 Ransom Everglade        6:37.5   20:34.86   48   
 58  #453 Finnigan, Sara      12 Bishop Moore            6:37.9   20:36.24   49   
 59  #545 Anderson, Susannah   8 Episcopal               6:38.4   20:37.59   50   
 60  #583 Snyder, Cristina     8 Holy Names (Tampa)      6:39.1   20:39.96   51   
 61  #548 Griggs, Christine   10 Episcopal               6:39.3   20:40.42   52   
 62  #554 Ferguson, Katrina   12 Estero                  6:40.2   20:43.15   53   
 63  #515 Cockerham, Andrea   12 Coral Shores (Ta        6:41.0   20:45.63        
 64  #706 Hibbard, Mollie     12 Satellite               6:41.2   20:46.22   54   
 65  #429 Price, Angelica     12 Berkeley Prep (T        6:41.3   20:46.80   55   
 66  #475 Ludwick, Jenna      12 Cardinal Gibbons        6:42.3   20:49.64   56   
 67  #476 Meadows, Kara       11 Cardinal Gibbons        6:42.3   20:49.69   57   
 68  #479 Willis, Madison     11 Cardinal Gibbons        6:42.5   20:50.28   58   
 69  #552 Chura, Alexandria   12 Estero                  6:43.2   20:52.62   59   
 70  #547 Traylor, Katie      12 Episcopal               6:43.7   20:53.99   60   
 71  #680 Marron, Kaitlin     09 Ransom Everglade        6:44.1   20:55.45   61   
 72  #437 Bost, Katherine     11 Bishop Kenny            6:44.1   20:55.47   62   
 73  #709 Mottle, Liz         12 Satellite               6:44.3   20:55.96   63   
 74  #611 O`neill, Casey      11 Lake Highland           6:45.8   21:00.69   64   
 75  #741 Branch, Jazmyne      9 West Florida (Pe        6:46.4   21:02.40   65   
 76  #498 Haskins, Kiana      10 Cocoa Beach             6:46.8   21:03.66   66   
 77  #679 Lapciuc, Paula Suz  12 Ransom Everglade        6:47.3   21:05.31   67   
 78  #725 Castillo, Cody      11 Titusville High         6:47.7   21:06.68   68   
 79  #634 Rivera, Julia       11 Matanzas                6:48.0   21:07.39   69   
 80  #724 Menge, Trixi        10 Strawberry Crest        6:48.1   21:07.75        
 81  #551 Smithwick, Emily    10 Episcopal               6:48.2   21:07.99   70   
 82  #474 Champin, Francesca  10 Cardinal Gibbons        6:48.4   21:08.66   71   
 83  #401 Abad, Salome        12 Archbishop McCar        6:48.5   21:09.17   72   
 84  #585 Deceus, Marie       12 Immokalee               6:48.9   21:10.36   73   
 85  #454 Kupiszewski, Sara   12 Bishop Moore            6:50.0   21:13.76   74   
 86  #614 Scripps, McKenna    12 Lake Highland           6:50.1   21:14.10   75   
 87  #535 Quinn, Payge        12 Cypress Lake            6:50.6   21:15.45   76   
 88  #456 Russell, Taylor     10 Bishop Moore            6:51.0   21:16.84   77   
 89  #582 Petrick, Marisa     11 Holy Names (Tampa)      6:51.5   21:18.22   78   
 90  #678 Junghahn, Veronica  12 Ransom Everglade        6:51.8   21:19.23   79   
 91  #705 Hatzenbuhler, Bran  11 Satellite               6:52.0   21:19.87   80   
 92  #452 Cummins, Maureen    12 Bishop Moore            6:52.2   21:20.44   81   
 93  #532 Dioneda, Maycee     12 Cypress Lake            6:52.6   21:21.65   82   
 94  #681 Morgan, Ellen Fran  12 Ransom Everglade        6:52.6   21:21.83   83   
 95  #710 Parry, Katie        12 Satellite               6:52.9   21:22.76   84   
 96  #609 Duncan, Allie       12 Lake Highland           6:54.2   21:26.74   85   
 97  #496 Burton, Lindsay      9 Cocoa Beach             6:55.4   21:30.39   86   
 98  #441 Lyle, Brittany      12 Bishop Kenny            6:55.9   21:31.95   87   
 99  #523 Schwall, Morgan     11 Crystal River           6:56.2   21:32.86   88   
100  #427 Massengill, Kathry  11 Berkeley Prep (T        6:57.7   21:37.66   89   
101  #440 Heekin, Jamie       12 Bishop Kenny            6:59.0   21:41.78   90   
102  #581 Perez, Mallory      12 Holy Names (Tampa)      6:59.7   21:43.71   91   
103  #633 Meyer, Alise        11 Matanzas                6:59.8   21:44.12   92   
104  #579 Hahn, Lindsey       11 Holy Names (Tampa)      7:00.1   21:44.98   93   
105  #556 Gunns, Alexandra    12 Estero                  7:00.3   21:45.77   94   
106  #549 Ladd, Katie         11 Episcopal               7:01.1   21:48.12   95   
107  #495 Bunting, Ashley      8 Cocoa Beach             7:01.1   21:48.21   96   
108  #729 Nelson, Alana       11 Titusville High         7:01.1   21:48.27   97   
109  #488 Cosio, Daniela      10 Carrollton (Miami)      7:01.4   21:49.08   98   
110  #719 Williamson, Julie   12 South Walton (Sa        7:01.7   21:50.12   99   
111  #589 Munoz-Trejo, Rogel  11 Immokalee               7:01.8   21:50.50  100   
112  #522 McMichen, Maegan     9 Crystal River           7:01.9   21:50.78  101   
113  #619 Jenkins, Jenna      10 Lincoln Park (Ft        7:02.2   21:51.70  102   
114  #708 Morrison, Sky        9 Satellite               7:03.4   21:55.25  103   
115  #682 Novak, Amy          12 Ransom Everglade        7:03.6   21:56.09  104   
116  #489 Darmody, Mary Grac  09 Carrollton (Miami)      7:04.1   21:57.42  105   
117  #537 Scott, Emily        10 Cypress Lake            7:04.5   21:58.76  106   
118  #490 Gonzalez, Gabriela  09 Carrollton (Miami)      7:04.7   21:59.47  107   
119  #622 Smith, Janeen       11 Lincoln Park (Ft        7:05.5   22:01.75  108   
120  #726 Graves, Reanne      12 Titusville High         7:05.8   22:02.72  109   
121  #743 McCastle, Keyundra  11 West Florida (Pe        7:05.9   22:03.15  110   
122  #647 Collins, Taylor     11 McKeel (Lakeland)       7:06.5   22:05.08  111   
123  #669 Brinkman, Clare     10 Pope John Paul I        7:08.0   22:09.61  112   
124  #646 Clayton, Jessi      10 McKeel (Lakeland)       7:08.0   22:09.62  113   
125  #645 Carithers, Clover    7 McKeel (Lakeland)       7:08.3   22:10.58  114   
126  #636 Vegerano, Amanda    09 Matanzas                7:08.6   22:11.46  115   
127  #746 Upshur, Bria        11 West Florida (Pe        7:09.0   22:12.70  116   
128  #630 Colasanti, Stephan  12 Matanzas                7:09.6   22:14.68  117   
129  #423 Brown, Caroline      6 Berkeley Prep (T        7:10.0   22:15.87  118   
130  #500 Moey, Hewitt        12 Cocoa Beach             7:10.8   22:18.19  119   
131  #451 Cuello, Ana         11 Bishop Moore            7:11.4   22:20.27  120   
132  #707 Jackson, Savannah   12 Satellite               7:11.8   22:21.51  121   
133  #531 Church, Ruby         9 Cypress Lake            7:12.5   22:23.70  122   
134  #493 Wilde, Jennifer     11 Carrollton (Miami)      7:12.9   22:24.79  123   
135  #578 Joseph, Emily       10 Holy Names (Tampa)      7:15.4   22:32.53  124   
136  #713 Bump, Allysa        10 South Walton (Sa        7:15.7   22:33.56  125   
137  #714 Findley, Kaley       9 South Walton (Sa        7:16.7   22:36.67  126   
138  #717 Taylor, Jessie      11 South Walton (Sa        7:17.3   22:38.60  127   
139  #426 Greathouse, Jessic   9 Berkeley Prep (T        7:17.4   22:38.86  128   
140  #584 Socias, Christina   12 Holy Names (Tampa)      7:17.5   22:39.06  129   
141  #518 Dunlap, Kristen      9 Crystal River           7:18.3   22:41.51  130   
142  #671 Gildea, Meghan      10 Pope John Paul I        7:18.4   22:41.93  131   
143  #610 Murbach, Jamie      10 Lake Highland           7:19.2   22:44.55  132   
144  #674 Sullivan, Christin   9 Pope John Paul I        7:21.1   22:50.37  133   
145  #407 Ruiz, Maria          9 Archbishop McCar        7:21.3   22:50.93  134   
146  #711 Powell, Christina   12 Satellite               7:21.9   22:52.65  135   
147  #715 Pall, Stefani       12 South Walton (Sa        7:22.2   22:53.74  136   
148  #519 Gilman, Emily       11 Crystal River           7:24.0   22:59.34  137   
149  #631 Langhauser, Amy     11 Matanzas                7:26.5   23:07.24  138   
150  #675 Sullivan, Danielle   9 Pope John Paul I        7:27.9   23:11.48  139   
151  #536 Roedding, Julia      9 Cypress Lake            7:28.1   23:11.97  140   
152  #649 Novis, Heather       7 McKeel (Lakeland)       7:30.6   23:19.70  141   
153  #521 Lofley, Devan       11 Crystal River           7:31.4   23:22.18  142   
154  #716 Leach, Malorie      12 South Walton (Sa        7:32.0   23:24.16  143   
155  #588 Lopez, Aurora        9 Immokalee               7:32.8   23:26.69  144   
156  #517 Bruty, Elizabeth     9 Crystal River           7:33.2   23:27.98  145   
157  #635 Thomas, Jessica     12 Matanzas                7:34.1   23:30.77  146   
158  #580 Martin, Katie       11 Holy Names (Tampa)      7:34.9   23:33.24  147   
159  #402 Ariol, Marsha       12 Archbishop McCar        7:40.4   23:50.36  148   
160  #586 Diejuste, Deusica    9 Immokalee               7:42.9   23:58.07  149   
161  #620 Kiernan, Marissa     9 Lincoln Park (Ft        7:44.0   24:01.47  150   
162  #492 Ravelo, Carolina    11 Carrollton (Miami)      7:44.5   24:02.92  151   
163  #425 Douthitt, Taylor    11 Berkeley Prep (T        7:46.2   24:08.28  152   
164  #730 Norris, Katie       12 Titusville High         7:47.4   24:12.04  153   
165  #428 Orobello, Morgan     9 Berkeley Prep (T        7:52.9   24:29.22  154   
166  #672 Reyes, Alexandra    10 Pope John Paul I        7:54.0   24:32.37  155   
167  #747 Veitch, Stephanie   11 West Florida (Pe        7:55.7   24:37.66  156   
168  #744 Mitchell, Meghan    11 West Florida (Pe        8:07.8   25:15.26  157   
169  #742 Gantt, Taylor        9 West Florida (Pe        8:09.3   25:20.18  158   
170  #644 Black, Kimmy        10 McKeel (Lakeland)       8:10.7   25:24.56  159   
171  #590 Ramirez, Marlene     9 Immokalee               8:11.0   25:25.29  160   
172  #424 Cucchi, Kelly       11 Berkeley Prep (T        8:15.7   25:40.07  161   
173  #406 Hanabergh, Sofia    10 Archbishop McCar        8:22.0   25:59.37  162   
174  #587 Jacobo, Selene      12 Immokalee               8:45.3   27:11.80  163   
175  #616 Boundy, Hanna       11 Lincoln Park (Ft        8:49.9   27:26.21  164   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bolles                       87    4    9   14   28   32   34   43           
      Total Time:  1:37:14.06                                                     
         Average:    19:26.82                                                     
   2 Bishop Kenny                134    3    5   19   45   62   87   90           
      Total Time:  1:38:22.97                                                     
         Average:    19:40.60                                                     
   3 Estero                      152    8   15   17   53   59   94                
      Total Time:  1:39:39.08                                                     
         Average:    19:55.82                                                     
   4 Episcopal                   195   13   20   50   52   60   70   95           
      Total Time:  1:41:12.44                                                     
         Average:    20:14.49                                                     
   5 Cardinal Gibbons (Ft. Lau   198   24   30   31   56   57   58   71           
      Total Time:  1:41:18.49                                                     
         Average:    20:15.70                                                     
   6 Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High Sc   207   16   18   21   66   86   96  119           
      Total Time:  1:41:14.48                                                     
         Average:    20:14.90                                                     
   7 Lake Highland Prep (Orlan   230   12   39   40   64   75   85  132           
      Total Time:  1:42:04.87                                                     
         Average:    20:24.98                                                     
   8 Titusville High             243   25   26   27   68   97  109  153           
      Total Time:  1:42:18.31                                                     
         Average:    20:27.67                                                     
   9 Ransom Everglades (Miami)   257    2   48   61   67   79   83  104           
      Total Time:  1:42:03.02                                                     
         Average:    20:24.61                                                     
  10 Bishop Moore                274   33   41   49   74   77   81  120           
      Total Time:  1:43:26.08                                                     
         Average:    20:41.22                                                     
  11 Lincoln Park (Ft. Pierce)   297   23   29   35  102  108  150  164           
      Total Time:  1:43:35.29                                                     
         Average:    20:43.06                                                     
  12 Cypress Lake                322   22   36   76   82  106  122  140           
      Total Time:  1:44:24.70                                                     
         Average:    20:52.94                                                     
  13 Carrollton (Miami)          328    7   11   98  105  107  123  151           
      Total Time:  1:44:05.10                                                     
         Average:    20:49.02                                                     
  14 Pope John Paul II (Boca R   383    1    6  112  131  133  139  155           
      Total Time:  1:44:37.75                                                     
         Average:    20:55.55                                                     
  15 Satellite (Satelite Beach   384   54   63   80   84  103  121  135           
      Total Time:  1:46:20.06                                                     
         Average:    21:16.02                                                     
  16 Matanzas                    403   10   69   92  115  117  138  146           
      Total Time:  1:46:32.89                                                     
         Average:    21:18.58                                                     
  17 McKeel (Lakeland)           427   42   47  111  113  114  141  159           
      Total Time:  1:47:17.27                                                     
         Average:    21:27.46                                                     
  18 Archbishop McCarthy (Ft.    435   37   44   72  134  148  162                
      Total Time:  1:48:18.23                                                     
         Average:    21:39.65                                                     
  19 Holy Names (Tampa)          437   51   78   91   93  124  129  147           
      Total Time:  1:47:59.40                                                     
         Average:    21:35.88                                                     
  20 West Florida (Pensacola)    493   46   65  110  116  156  157  158           
      Total Time:  1:50:25.03                                                     
         Average:    22:05.01                                                     
  21 South Walton (Santa Rosa    515   38   99  125  126  127  136  143           
      Total Time:  1:49:48.77                                                     
         Average:    21:57.76                                                     
  22 Berkeley Prep (Tampa)       542   55   89  118  128  152  154  161           
      Total Time:  1:51:27.47                                                     
         Average:    22:17.50                                                     
  23 Crystal River               598   88  101  130  137  142  145                
      Total Time:  1:52:26.67                                                     
         Average:    22:29.34                                                     
  24 Immokalee                   626   73  100  144  149  160  163                
      Total Time:  1:55:50.91                                                     
         Average:    23:10.19