Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                FHSAA Florida Finals XC Championships - 11/21/2009                
                                  www.fhsaa.org                                   
                   Little Everglades Ranch: Dade City, Florida                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Class 1A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #70 Fluehr, Kathryn     11 Community School        5:28.2   16:59.53    1   
  2   #69 Fluehr, Erika       11 Community School        5:39.7   17:35.23    2   
  3  #178 Stolting, Jana      12 Maclay (Tallahas        5:45.0   17:51.60    3   
  4  #173 Kurgatt, Stephanie   9 Maclay (Tallahas        5:48.6   18:02.96    4   
  5   #48 Edwards, Emily       8 Canterbury (Ft.         5:56.5   18:27.58    5   
  6  #339 Woodruff, Chelsi    12 Trinity Prep (Wi        6:04.2   18:51.51    6   
  7  #267 Jackson, Camille     9 Providence (Jack        6:05.1   18:54.24    7   
  8  #233 Olinger, Brittney    8 Oak Hall (Gaines        6:10.0   19:09.53    8   
  9  #224 Greenleaf, Katelyn  10 Northside Christ        6:11.5   19:14.20    9   
 10  #134 Wollrath, Julie      7 Holy Trinity (Me        6:12.2   19:16.33   10   
 11  #240 Roberts, Meghan     12 P.K. Yonge (Gain        6:12.2   19:16.35   11   
 12  #129 Dummer, Mackenzie    9 Holy Trinity (Me        6:13.5   19:20.41   12   
 13  #241 Skidmore, Kylee     11 P.K. Yonge (Gain        6:16.0   19:27.99   13   
 14  #179 Sweeney, Kristin     9 Maclay (Tallahas        6:16.8   19:30.51   14   
 15  #317 Dunn, Danielle       9 St. Johns Countr        6:17.2   19:31.66   15   
 16  #202 Long, Claire        12 Miami Country Day       6:18.4   19:35.63   16   
 17  #175 Salimone, Shelby    12 Maclay (Tallahas        6:19.8   19:39.91   17   
 18  #160 Eaves, Rebecca      10 Lakeland Christ.        6:20.2   19:41.15   18   
 19  #269 VanLier, Danielle    6 Providence (Jack        6:21.0   19:43.48   19   
 20   #44 Eaton, Alexandra     8 Cantebury               6:21.6   19:45.40        
 21  #132 Ristow, Teresa      11 Holy Trinity (Me        6:22.2   19:47.25   20   
 22  #108 Figueroa, Michelle  10 Florida Christia        6:22.4   19:48.02   21   
 23  #131 Mann, Karina         9 Holy Trinity (Me        6:22.6   19:48.58   22   
 24   #91 Gillespy, Lauren    10 Father Lopez (Da        6:23.1   19:50.17        
 25  #126 Jones, Mollie       11 Geneva (Fern Park)      6:23.5   19:51.36   23   
 26   #67 Allan, Hannah       10 Community School        6:23.9   19:52.73   24   
 27  #234 Ringdahl, Katie      7 Oak Hall (Gaines        6:24.0   19:52.79   25   
 28  #213 Hopkins, Ciara       7 Montverde Academy       6:24.6   19:54.91        
 29   #72 Heller-Spencer, Ki  10 Community School        6:25.0   19:56.12   26   
 30  #127 Wilson, Mackenzie    6 Geneva (Fern Park)      6:27.3   20:03.23   27   
 31  #214 McKinney, Christin   8 Mount Dora Bible        6:27.6   20:04.19        
 32  #324 Howell, Hannah       9 St. Stephen's (B        6:29.2   20:09.20        
 33  #128 Cobb, Allison       11 Holy Trinity (Me        6:31.0   20:14.58   28   
 34  #157 Palm, Hannah         9 Keswick Christ.         6:31.2   20:15.34   29   
 35  #280 Barry, Anna          8 Seacrest Country        6:31.7   20:16.71        
 36  #130 Jones, Melissa      12 Holy Trinity (Me        6:33.0   20:20.74   30   
 37   #57 Ketchum, Cassie      7 Circle Christian        6:33.2   20:21.55   31   
 38   #26 Reback, Ashley       7 Benjamin (North         6:34.5   20:25.55        
 39  #319 Lyerly, Katie        7 St. Johns Countr        6:34.7   20:26.29   32   
 40  #229 Allegra, Marissa    10 Oak Hall (Gaines        6:34.9   20:26.75   33   
 41  #334 Fahey, Kelly         9 Trinity Prep (Wi        6:35.3   20:27.95   34   
 42  #200 Boano, Mila          7 Miami Country Day       6:35.3   20:28.02   35   
 43   #42 Wooley, Holly        8 Brevard Heat (Pa        6:35.5   20:28.60   36   
 44  #107 Felder, Mollie      11 Florida Christia        6:35.7   20:29.13   37   
 45   #54 Fretwell, Sarah     12 Circle Christian        6:36.6   20:32.11   38   
 46   #36 Chapman, Emily       7 Brevard Heat (Pa        6:37.7   20:35.55   39   
 47  #222 Goodwin, Victoria   10 Northside Christ        6:37.8   20:35.73   40   
 48   #38 Deibner, Sarah       8 Brevard Heat (Pa        6:38.0   20:36.50   41   
 49  #161 Fuller, Jessica      8 Lakeland Christ.        6:38.2   20:37.03   42   
 50  #133 Wahy, Brianna        9 Holy Trinity (Me        6:39.2   20:40.16   43   
 51   #49 Ellis, Leanne        7 Canterbury (Ft.         6:40.4   20:43.80   44   
 52  #197 Valerdi, Naomi       8 Marathon                6:40.7   20:44.75   45   
 53  #268 Stallings, Emily     8 Providence (Jack        6:40.8   20:45.06   46   
 54  #106 Felder, Haley        8 Florida Christia        6:41.3   20:46.56   47   
 55  #165 White, Mallory       9 Lakeland Christ.        6:41.3   20:46.61   48   
 56  #322 Stern, Kelsey        8 St. Johns Countr        6:42.0   20:48.88   49   
 57  #122 Brodrecht, Sarah     9 Geneva (Fern Park)      6:43.8   20:54.31   50   
 58   #73 Raskauskas, Lauren  11 Community School        6:43.9   20:54.60   51   
 59  #232 Forsmark, Kathryn   12 Oak Hall (Gaines        6:44.3   20:55.86   52   
 60  #238 Brown, Morgan       11 P.K. Yonge (Gain        6:44.4   20:56.29   53   
 61  #190 Lindell, Sarah       7 Mandarin Christi        6:44.9   20:57.71   54   
 62  #294 Kass, Rebecca       11 Shorecrest Prep         6:45.1   20:58.54   55   
 63  #265 Karadeema, Rebekah  10 Providence (Jack        6:45.2   20:58.84   56   
 64  #235 VanGelder, Emily    10 Oak Hall (Gaines        6:45.3   20:59.14   57   
 65   #94 Crist, Emily         8 First Academy (O        6:46.2   21:02.03   58   
 66  #176 Sanders, Lindsey    12 Maclay (Tallahas        6:47.9   21:07.11   59   
 67  #288 Allweiss, Caitlin    8 Shorecrest Prep         6:48.1   21:07.89   60   
 68  #125 Miller, Megan        9 Geneva (Fern Park)      6:48.3   21:08.48   61   
 69  #323 Wofford, Savannah    8 St. Johns Countr        6:49.4   21:11.68   62   
 70  #290 Broome, Savannah     8 Shorecrest Prep         6:49.4   21:11.83   63   
 71  #164 Wells, Ashlyne       8 Lakeland Christ.        6:49.5   21:12.24   64   
 72  #227 Konstantinovic, Al   9 Northside Christ        6:49.6   21:12.47   65   
 73  #121 Bigham, Calli        9 Geneva (Fern Park)      6:50.2   21:14.27   66   
 74   #96 Graham, Kelsey      10 First Academy (O        6:50.3   21:14.70   67   
 75  #303 Botner, Kristen     12 South Florida HE        6:50.4   21:15.02   68   
 76   #50 Flaharty, Kathryn    8 Canterbury (Ft.         6:50.9   21:16.38   69   
 77  #153 Kistemaker, Rachel   9 Keswick Christ.         6:51.0   21:16.79   70   
 78  #124 Lopdrup, Rachel     11 Geneva (Fern Park)      6:52.1   21:20.09   71   
 79  #154 Kistemaker, Stepha  10 Keswick Christ.         6:52.7   21:22.09   72   
 80  #156 Palm, Ellie          7 Keswick Christ.         6:52.8   21:22.44   73   
 81  #239 Neal, Julia         11 P.K. Yonge (Gain        6:53.4   21:24.38   74   
 82  #358 Gumpel, Cali         7 Wellington Chris        6:53.5   21:24.43        
 83  #263 Barbour, Anna       10 Providence (Jack        6:53.5   21:24.47   75   
 84  #308 Sodergren, Hannah    9 South Florida HE        6:54.0   21:26.17   76   
 85  #189 Colby, Elisha        9 Mandarin Christi        6:54.6   21:27.87   77   
 86  #201 Clancy, Columbia    11 Miami Country Day       6:54.8   21:28.62   78   
 87   #98 Vandergrift, Devan  12 First Academy (O        6:55.0   21:29.27   79   
 88  #321 Porter, Margaret     8 St. Johns Countr        6:55.5   21:30.67   80   
 89  #242 Westlake, Emily      8 P.K. Yonge (Gain        6:55.9   21:31.98   81   
 90  #143 Trevino, Emerlee    11 Jay                     6:56.1   21:32.61        
 91  #363 Hamilton, Caitlyn    7 Westminster Acad        6:56.2   21:32.90   82   
 92  #361 Carey, Brittany     10 Westminster Acad        6:58.7   21:40.62   83   
 93  #205 Sherwood, Nicole     6 Miami Country Day       6:59.4   21:42.91   84   
 94  #359 Borton, Cassandra    8 Westminster Acad        6:59.6   21:43.65   85   
 95  #362 Feustel, Nicole      9 Westminster Acad        7:00.1   21:45.05   86   
 96  #252 Chang, Cindy        12 Palmer Trinity (        7:00.3   21:45.62   87   
 97  #266 Massey, Annisha      9 Providence (Jack        7:00.6   21:46.52   88   
 98  #152 Jacubec, Mary       10 Keswick Christ.         7:00.6   21:46.67   89   
 99   #93 Cheveldayoff, Jami   6 First Academy (O        7:01.3   21:48.86   90   
100  #204 Ricote, Lara         7 Miami Country Day       7:02.7   21:53.05   91   
101  #188 Bunn, Taylor         7 Mandarin Christi        7:03.0   21:54.18   92   
102  #123 Dreyer, Ellie        9 Geneva (Fern Park)      7:04.0   21:57.16   93   
103  #226 Johnson, Ashley     10 Northside Christ        7:04.1   21:57.34   94   
104  #320 Lyle, Erika         11 St. Johns Countr        7:05.7   22:02.44   95   
105  #255 Staertzel, Hanne    10 Palmer Trinity (        7:06.2   22:03.96   96   
106   #47 Edwards, Alexandri   9 Canterbury (Ft.         7:07.2   22:07.01   97   
107   #56 Jamerson, Madison    8 Circle Christian        7:07.2   22:07.09   98   
108  #230 Allgeyer, Alexandr   8 Oak Hall (Gaines        7:08.0   22:09.59   99   
109  #335 Harper, Julia       11 Trinity Prep (Wi        7:08.4   22:10.95  100   
110  #155 McNees, Katie        9 Keswick Christ.         7:09.2   22:13.40  101   
111  #177 Santoro, Elizabeth   9 Maclay (Tallahas        7:10.2   22:16.30  102   
112   #92 Chapin, Annalee      8 First Academy (O        7:10.7   22:17.94  103   
113   #97 Lenz, Brianna        8 First Academy (O        7:10.7   22:18.11  104   
114  #174 Poole, Lindsey       7 Maclay (Tallahas        7:11.3   22:20.00  105   
115  #364 Madhukar, Jessica    8 Westminster Acad        7:11.8   22:21.54  106   
116  #360 Burnett, Circe      10 Westminster Acad        7:12.2   22:22.72  107   
117  #187 Beeler, Madison      9 Mandarin Christi        7:12.5   22:23.69  108   
118   #68 Dernbach, Kathryn   10 Community School        7:13.0   22:25.14  109   
119  #237 Breil, Shanna        9 P.K. Yonge (Gain        7:13.2   22:25.66  110   
120  #203 Mariano, Mackenzie  10 Miami Country Day       7:14.2   22:29.01  111   
121  #192 Miller, Madison      8 Mandarin Christi        7:16.0   22:34.35  112   
122  #289 Blume, Sydney        8 Shorecrest Prep         7:16.5   22:36.07  113   
123  #761 Daugherty, Erika    10 P.K. Yonge (Gain        7:16.7   22:36.76  114   
124  #264 Harms, Nancy         9 Providence (Jack        7:18.0   22:40.59  115   
125   #90 Candiano, Sarah      7 Evangelical Chri        7:22.5   22:54.75        
126  #162 Kirby, Carrie       11 Lakeland Christ.        7:23.0   22:56.30  116   
127  #193 Tebbs, Erica         7 Mandarin Christi        7:24.2   22:59.81  117   
128   #53 Chapman, Denae       6 Circle Christian        7:24.2   22:59.88  118   
129  #307 Sodergren, Brianna   8 South Florida HE        7:25.2   23:03.17  119   
130  #163 Lanzino, Mary        8 Lakeland Christ.        7:27.4   23:10.01  120   
131  #291 Darrow, Alice        7 Shorecrest Prep         7:27.7   23:10.85  121   
132  #293 Evans, Sarah        11 Shorecrest Prep         7:27.8   23:11.13  122   
133   #95 Graham, Brook        8 First Academy (O        7:27.9   23:11.47  123   
134  #159 Bolter, Emily       11 Lakeland Christ.        7:29.2   23:15.34  124   
135   #55 Goldbarth, Kelsey   12 Circle Christian        7:30.3   23:18.88  125   
136   #52 Pizzolato-Murray,    6 Canterbury (Ft.         7:31.1   23:21.33  126   
137  #365 Oman, Brooke         7 Westminster Acad        7:33.7   23:29.55  127   
138  #337 Purkey, Rebecca      9 Trinity Prep (Wi        7:33.9   23:30.02  128   
139  #228 Schultz, Sarah      10 Northside Christ        7:35.3   23:34.56  129   
140  #338 Vandendriessche, B  11 Trinity Prep (Wi        7:35.5   23:35.06  130   
141   #35 Costello, Kailey     9 Boca Raton Chris        7:37.1   23:40.17        
142   #51 McDermott, Alexis   11 Canterbury (Ft.         7:37.4   23:40.91  131   
143  #292 Evans, Lindsey      11 Shorecrest Prep         7:41.0   23:52.12  132   
144  #110 Perciles, Dominque   9 Florida Christia        7:41.5   23:53.71  133   
145  #151 Bowman, Alyssa       9 Keswick Christ.         7:44.9   24:04.23  134   
146  #302 Botner, Haley       10 South Florida HE        7:47.2   24:11.26  135   
147  #336 Johnson, Meredith   11 Trinity Prep (Wi        7:49.3   24:17.79  136   
148  #333 Churchill, Alexand  11 Trinity Prep (Wi        7:51.0   24:23.24  137   
149  #250 Barrios, Carolina   12 Palmer Trinity (        7:51.4   24:24.42  138   
150  #318 Killea, Allison      9 St. Johns Countr        7:51.9   24:26.00  139   
151  #376 Summerset, Chanel    8 Miami Country Day       7:52.1   24:26.52  140   
152  #231 Beauchamp, Caitlyn  10 Oak Hall (Gaines        7:52.6   24:28.12  141   
153   #58 Lynn, Jennifer      10 Circle Christian        7:53.4   24:30.60  142   
154  #305 Lupo, Emily         11 South Florida HE        7:54.9   24:35.37  143   
155   #41 Patterson, Emily    10 Brevard Heat (Pa        7:59.1   24:48.51  144   
156   #59 Attaway, Carlyn      7 Circle Christian        7:59.3   24:48.91  145   
157  #198 Wiatt, Marina        9 Marathon                8:03.2   25:01.00  146   
158   #37 Deibner, Amy         8 Brevard Heat (Pa        8:04.6   25:05.48  147   
159  #306 Pond, Ally           7 South Florida HE        8:06.0   25:09.71  148   
160  #109 Grady, Amanda        9 Florida Christia        8:06.6   25:11.74  149   
161  #223 Greenleaf, Gabriel   8 Northside Christ        8:06.8   25:12.16  150   
162  #111 Perciles, Elise      8 Florida Christia        8:07.2   25:13.63  151   
163   #39 Graham, Alyssa      12 Brevard Heat (Pa        8:07.3   25:13.80  152   
164   #40 Hughes, Savannah    11 Brevard Heat (Pa        8:08.8   25:18.60  153   
165  #191 Downing, Hannah      7 Mandarin Christi        8:09.0   25:19.15  154   
166   #46 Bagans, Courtney    10 Canterbury (Ft.         8:09.5   25:20.71  155   
167  #254 Franklin, Margaret  10 Palmer Trinity (        8:10.3   25:23.20  156   
168  #253 Fernandez, Victori  12 Palmer Trinity (        8:12.4   25:29.73  157   
169  #375 Clark, Natli         9 Florida Christia        8:28.3   26:19.12  158   
170  #195 Ceja, Nancy          8 Marathon                8:36.1   26:43.47  159   
171  #199 Wonderlin, Kelsey   11 Marathon                8:36.2   26:43.62  160   
172  #374 Durkin, Regan        6 Marathon                8:36.2   26:43.76  161   
173  #194 Adamo, Ashley        9 Marathon                8:36.3   26:43.88  162   
174  #196 Schuhmacher, Savan   6 Marathon                8:36.3   26:43.97  163   
175  #304 Christianson, Juli   8 South Florida HE        8:50.1   27:26.72  164   
176  #251 Campuzano, Tatiana   9 Palmer Trinity (        9:11.7   28:33.85  165   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Holy Trinity (Melbourne)     92   10   12   20   22   28   30   43           
      Total Time:  1:38:27.15                                                     
         Average:    19:41.43                                                     
   2 Maclay (Tallahassee)         97    3    4   14   17   59  102  105           
      Total Time:  1:36:12.09                                                     
         Average:    19:14.42                                                     
   3 Community School (Naples)   104    1    2   24   26   51  109                
      Total Time:  1:35:18.21                                                     
         Average:    19:03.65                                                     
   4 Oak Hall (Gainesville)      175    8   25   33   52   57   99  141           
      Total Time:  1:41:24.07                                                     
         Average:    20:16.82                                                     
   5 Providence (Jacksonville)   203    7   19   46   56   75   88  115           
      Total Time:  1:41:46.09                                                     
         Average:    20:21.22                                                     
   6 Geneva (Fern Park)          227   23   27   50   61   66   71   93           
      Total Time:  1:43:11.65                                                     
         Average:    20:38.33                                                     
   7 P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)    232   11   13   53   74   81  110  114           
      Total Time:  1:42:36.99                                                     
         Average:    20:31.40                                                     
   8 St. Johns Country Day       238   15   32   49   62   80   95  139           
      Total Time:  1:43:29.18                                                     
         Average:    20:41.84                                                     
   9 Lakeland Christian HS       288   18   42   48   64  116  120  124           
      Total Time:  1:45:13.33                                                     
         Average:    21:02.67                                                     
  10 Miami Country Day           304   16   35   78   84   91  111  140           
      Total Time:  1:45:08.23                                                     
         Average:    21:01.65                                                     
  11 Keswick Christian (St Pet   333   29   70   72   73   89  101  134           
      Total Time:  1:46:03.33                                                     
         Average:    21:12.67                                                     
  12 Northside Christian (St P   337    9   40   65   94  129  150                
      Total Time:  1:46:34.30                                                     
         Average:    21:18.86                                                     
  13 Canterbury (Ft. Myers)      341    5   44   69   97  126  131  155           
      Total Time:  1:45:56.10                                                     
         Average:    21:11.22                                                     
  14 Florida Christian (Miami)   387   21   37   47  133  149  151  158           
      Total Time:  1:50:09.16                                                     
         Average:    22:01.84                                                     
  15 First Academy (Orlando)     397   58   67   79   90  103  104  123           
      Total Time:  1:47:52.80                                                     
         Average:    21:34.56                                                     
  16 Trinity Prep (Winter Park   398    6   34  100  128  130  136  137           
      Total Time:  1:48:35.49                                                     
         Average:    21:43.10                                                     
  17 Brevard Heat (Palm Bay)     407   36   39   41  144  147  152  153           
      Total Time:  1:51:34.64                                                     
         Average:    22:18.93                                                     
  18 Circle Christian (Orlando   410   31   38   98  118  125  142  145           
      Total Time:  1:49:19.51                                                     
         Average:    21:51.91                                                     
  19 Shorecrest Prep (St Peter   412   55   60   63  113  121  122  132           
      Total Time:  1:49:05.18                                                     
         Average:    21:49.04                                                     
  20 Westminster Academy (Ft.    442   82   83   85   86  106  107  127           
      Total Time:  1:49:03.76                                                     
         Average:    21:48.76                                                     
  21 Mandarin Christian (Jax)    443   54   77   92  108  112  117  154           
      Total Time:  1:49:17.80                                                     
         Average:    21:51.56                                                     
  22 South Florida Heat (Ft. L   541   68   76  119  135  143  148  164           
      Total Time:  1:54:30.99                                                     
         Average:    22:54.20                                                     
  23 Palmer Trinity (Miami)      634   87   96  138  156  157  165                
      Total Time:  1:59:06.93                                                     
         Average:    23:49.39                                                     
  24 Marathon                    671   45  146  159  160  161  162  163           
      Total Time:  2:05:56.60                                                     
         Average:    25:11.32