FHSAA.org: Cross Country: 2009: Regional Meet Results
 2009 FHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 4A, Region 3

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              FHSAA Class 4A Region 3 XC Championships - 11/12/2009               
                            Coral Springs High School                             
                                 Tradewinds Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #554 Amaro, Isabelle        West Broward            6:04.8   18:53.32    1   
  2  #558 Sell, Chloe            West Broward            6:06.6   18:58.71    2   
  3  #928 Brennan, Laurel        Park Vista (Boyn        6:15.7   19:27.00    3   
  4  #968 Payne, Ana Alexand     St. Thomas Aquin        6:16.5   19:29.62    4   
  5  #942 Ingram, Sofie          Santaluces (Lant        6:26.4   20:00.24        
  6  #963 North, Alexandra       Spanish River (B        6:27.1   20:02.59    5   
  7  #971 Suarez, Giselle        St. Thomas Aquin        6:27.4   20:03.43    6   
  8  #840 Lesnik, Ashley         Cypress Bay (Wes        6:28.7   20:07.52    7   
  9  #889 Isdaner, Nicole        Jupiter                 6:35.0   20:27.17    8   
 10  #941 Howell, Michelle       Royal Palm Beach        6:36.2   20:30.74        
 11  #932 Oster, Danielle        Park Vista (Boyn        6:36.7   20:32.26    9   
 12  #828 Shreffler, Samanth     Coral Springs           6:37.5   20:34.80   10   
 13  #867 Harris, Sydney         Flanagan (Pembro        6:39.5   20:40.95   11   
 14  #960 Irwin, Danielle        Spanish River (B        6:39.7   20:41.77   12   
 15  #826 Patrick, Candice       Coral Springs           6:40.6   20:44.59   13   
 16  #962 Murry, Latisha         Spanish River (B        6:40.9   20:45.39   14   
 17  #991 O'Boyle, Megan         Wellington              6:41.4   20:47.00   15   
 18  #567 Johnson, Jaccqueli     Monarch (Coconut        6:44.7   20:57.30   16   
 19  #837 Barboza, Aliette       Cypress Bay (Wes        6:44.9   20:57.82   17   
 20  #990 Murphy, Nicole         Wellington              6:45.1   20:58.57   18   
 21  #965 Daggett, Julia         St. Thomas Aquin        6:46.6   21:03.17   19   
 22  #912 Ripley, Samantha       Monarch (Coconut        6:47.0   21:04.51   20   
 23  #852 Cordero, Daniella      Douglas (Parkland)      6:47.9   21:07.25   21   
 24  #948 King, Brittany         South Plantation        6:48.3   21:08.33   22   
 25  #947 Hazlett, Chelsea       South Plantation        6:48.9   21:10.13   23   
 26  #967 Nieuwendam, Kirste     St. Thomas Aquin        6:48.9   21:10.38   24   
 27  #958 Cardenas, Alexis       Spanish River (B        6:49.0   21:10.62   25   
 28  #964 Siegel, Renee          Spanish River (B        6:49.7   21:12.86   26   
 29  #961 McLean, Alicia         Spanish River (B        6:50.8   21:16.02   27   
 30  #946 Frederic, Frederic     South Plantation        6:51.5   21:18.31   28   
 31  #838 Dugan, Alexis          Cypress Bay (Wes        6:52.6   21:21.69   29   
 32  #966 Garcia, Samantha       St. Thomas Aquin        6:52.8   21:22.45   30   
 33  #970 Sesto, Natalie         St. Thomas Aquin        6:52.9   21:22.69   31   
 34  #911 Prock, Hannah          Monarch (Coconut        6:54.9   21:28.82   32   
 35  #892 Westmoreland, Meli     Jupiter                 6:57.1   21:35.67   33   
 36  #989 Hoskens, Emily         Wellington              6:57.4   21:36.82   34   
 37  #931 Koch, Morgan           Park Vista (Boyn        6:57.6   21:37.24   35   
 38  #927 Bou-Ghannam, Sophi     Park Vista (Boyn        6:58.1   21:38.74   36   
 39  #969 Prieto, Danielle       St. Thomas Aquin        6:58.6   21:40.26   37   
 40  #839 Germain, Therese       Cypress Bay (Wes        7:01.0   21:47.76   38   
 41  #888 Halty, Nina            Jupiter                 7:01.1   21:48.15   39   
 42  #914 Castillo, Lauren       Palm Beach Centr        7:01.4   21:49.16   40   
 43  #869 Mitchell, Sarah        Flanagan (Pembro        7:02.6   21:52.97   41   
 44  #851 Blankman, Jordana      Douglas (Parkland)      7:03.8   21:56.64   42   
 45  #959 Green, Jaclynn         Spanish River (B        7:04.4   21:58.46   43   
 46  #913 Jones, Kimberly        Nova (Davie)            7:06.2   22:04.00        
 47  #556 Gallardo, Elizabet     West Broward            7:07.1   22:06.83   44   
 48  #917 Rodriguez, Zoe         Palm Beach Centr        7:07.2   22:07.20   45   
 49  #854 Leal, Paige            Douglas (Parkland)      7:08.4   22:10.94   46   
 50  #865 Bartels, Heidi         Flanagan (Pembro        7:11.1   22:19.20   47   
 51  #987 Cooper, Heather        Wellington              7:11.4   22:20.08   48   
 52  #842 MacConnie, Jessica     Cypress Bay (Wes        7:12.2   22:22.55   49   
 53  #930 Hanley, Meaghan        Park Vista (Boyn        7:12.7   22:24.19   50   
 54  #857 Tyrie, Kristen         Douglas (Parkland)      7:14.6   22:30.20   51   
 55  #886 Borland, Emily         Jupiter                 7:14.7   22:30.58   52   
 56  #988 Decastro, Kylee        Wellington              7:15.2   22:32.05   53   
 57  #890 McCartney, Shelby      Jupiter                 7:15.6   22:33.12   54   
 58  #910 Hennessey, Taylor      Monarch (Coconut        7:15.9   22:34.29   55   
 59  #827 Pollock, Brianna       Coral Springs           7:16.5   22:36.11   56   
 60  #870 Suarez, Shanice        Flanagan (Pembro        7:16.7   22:36.66   57   
 61  #853 Leal, Marisa           Douglas (Parkland)      7:17.0   22:37.71   58   
 62  #992 McNally, Caitlyn       Wellington              7:18.1   22:40.90   59   
 63 #1000 Wall-Stringer, Jad     West Broward            7:18.9   22:43.53   60   
 64  #855 Pulido, Ariadna        Douglas (Parkland)      7:19.8   22:46.34   61   
 65  #915 Davies, Rachel         Palm Beach Centr        7:20.8   22:49.48   62   
 66  #801 Andrade, Nurys         Boca Raton              7:22.3   22:54.17   63   
 67  #557 Grafe, Lisa-Marie      West Broward            7:22.5   22:54.56   64   
 68  #986 Brown, Crysta          Wellington              7:22.9   22:55.87   65   
 69  #806 Wood, Caroline         Boca Raton              7:23.9   22:59.14   66   
 70  #916 DeRosa, Isabella       Palm Beach Centr        7:25.9   23:05.23   67   
 71  #933 Rautenkranz, Laure     Park Vista (Boyn        7:27.4   23:10.00   68   
 72  #856 Thomson, Jessica       Douglas (Parkland)      7:29.7   23:17.01   69   
 73  #907 Arminio, Chanel        Monarch (Coconut        7:29.9   23:17.75   70   
 74  #559 Uhlar, Courtney        West Broward            7:30.5   23:19.59   71   
 75  #805 Scholtes, Maddy        Boca Raton              7:31.6   23:22.78   72   
 76  #804 Kessel, Hayley         Boca Raton              7:32.3   23:25.17   73   
 77  #868 Komninakis, Meliss     Flanagan (Pembro        7:34.2   23:31.05   74   
 78  #950 Naami, Hind            South Plantation        7:35.5   23:35.11   75   
 79  #908 Bosworth, Kara         Monarch (Coconut        7:36.1   23:36.98   76   
 80  #918 Vitale, Kristen        Palm Beach Centr        7:36.6   23:38.61   77   
 81  #823 D'Angelo, Gabriell     Coral Springs           7:38.4   23:44.05   78   
 82  #829 Verdelus, Myldha       Coral Springs           7:38.6   23:44.75   79   
 83  #555 Blanco, Tatiana        West Broward            7:39.6   23:47.91   80   
 84  #843 Natareno, Jennifer     Cypress Bay (Wes        7:39.8   23:48.29   81   
 85  #871 Poe, Victoria          Flanagan (Pembro        7:40.6   23:50.74   82   
 86  #909 Hennessey, Kala        Monarch (Coconut        7:41.3   23:53.15   83   
 87  #929 Glass, Katelin         Park Vista (Boyn        7:42.1   23:55.68   84   
 88  #887 Geck, Lauren           Jupiter                 7:44.7   24:03.56   85   
 89  #824 Frederick, Julia       Coral Springs           7:45.6   24:06.34   86   
 90  #568 Mirandi, Madison       Boca Raton              7:46.4   24:08.95   87   
 91  #841 Levine, Jennifer       Cypress Bay (Wes        7:48.0   24:13.95   88   
 92  #891 Merten, Margaret       Jupiter                 7:54.0   24:32.43   89   
 93  #945 Ford, Sarah            South Plantation        7:56.0   24:38.67   90   
 94  #919 Wong, Vickie           Palm Beach Centr        7:56.1   24:39.02   91   
 95  #825 Hamilton, Chelsea      Coral Springs           7:56.4   24:40.04   92   
 96  #944 Adams, Candace         South Plantation        8:08.3   25:16.85   93   
 97  #949 Marquardt, Mandy       South Plantation        8:08.3   25:17.06   94   
 98  #866 Franco, Amanda         Flanagan (Pembro        8:14.5   25:36.31   95   
 99  #803 Colletta, Nicole       Boca Raton              8:19.6   25:51.91   96   
100  #802 Balbier, Alicia        Boca Raton              8:28.1   26:18.59   97   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Spanish River (Boca Raton    82    5   12   14   25   26   27   43           
      Total Time:  1:43:53.23                                                     
         Average:    20:46.65                                                     
   2 St. Thomas Aquinas (Ft. L    83    4    6   19   24   30   31   37           
      Total Time:  1:43:09.05                                                     
         Average:    20:37.81                                                     
   3 Park Vista (Boynton Beach   133    3    9   35   36   50   68   84           
      Total Time:  1:45:39.43                                                     
         Average:    21:07.89                                                     
   4 Cypress Bay (Weston)        140    7   17   29   38   49   81   88           
      Total Time:  1:46:37.34                                                     
         Average:    21:19.47                                                     
   5 Wellington                  168   15   18   34   48   53   59   65           
      Total Time:  1:48:14.52                                                     
         Average:    21:38.91                                                     
   6 West Broward                171    1    2   44   60   64   71   80           
      Total Time:  1:45:36.95                                                     
         Average:    21:07.39                                                     
   7 Jupiter                     186    8   33   39   52   54   85   89           
      Total Time:  1:48:54.69                                                     
         Average:    21:46.94                                                     
   8 Monarch (Coconut Creek)     193   16   20   32   55   70   76   83           
      Total Time:  1:49:22.67                                                     
         Average:    21:52.54                                                     
   9 Douglas (Parkland)          218   21   42   46   51   58   61   69           
      Total Time:  1:50:22.74                                                     
         Average:    22:04.55                                                     
  10 Flanagan (Pembroke Pines)   230   11   41   47   57   74   82   95           
      Total Time:  1:51:00.83                                                     
         Average:    22:12.17                                                     
  11 Coral Springs               236   10   13   56   78   79   86   92           
      Total Time:  1:51:24.30                                                     
         Average:    22:16.86                                                     
  12 South Plantation (Plantat   238   22   23   28   75   90   93   94           
      Total Time:  1:51:50.55                                                     
         Average:    22:22.11                                                     
  13 Palm Beach Central (Welli   291   40   45   62   67   77   91                
      Total Time:  1:53:29.68                                                     
         Average:    22:41.94                                                     
  14 Boca Raton                  361   63   66   72   73   87   96   97           
      Total Time:  1:56:50.21                                                     
         Average:    23:22.05                                                     
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #883 Pickering, Ryan        John I. Leonard         5:05.6   15:49.22    1   
  2  #873 Freeman, Corey         Flanagan (Pembro        5:16.5   16:23.24    2   
  3  #882 Charles, Anderson      John I. Leonard         5:16.7   16:23.87    3   
  4  #877 Smith, Courdel         Flanagan (Pembro        5:16.9   16:24.59    4   
  5  #897 O'Neal, Ryan           Jupiter                 5:18.1   16:28.24    5   
  6  #864 Robeson, Bradley       Douglas (Parkland)      5:18.3   16:28.74    6   
  7  #562 Payne, Sanders         West Broward            5:19.1   16:31.14    7   
  8  #935 Hay, Deniz             Park Vista (Boyn        5:19.8   16:33.50    8   
  9  #975 McCarthy, Thomas       St. Thomas Aquin        5:20.0   16:33.96    9   
 10  #812 Rantz, Peter           Boca Raton              5:23.1   16:43.82   10   
 11  #972 Bauer, Nicholas        St. Thomas Aquin        5:23.5   16:45.00   11   
 12  #937 Moore, Hardy           Park Vista (Boyn        5:23.6   16:45.36   12   
 13  #885 Visi-Clark, Joshua     John I. Leonard         5:24.4   16:47.85   13   
 14  #943 Puentes, Daniel        South Broward (H        5:24.7   16:48.57        
 15  #939 Wadford, Matthew       Park Vista (Boyn        5:24.9   16:49.28   14   
 16  #936 Hutchison, Jevon       Park Vista (Boyn        5:28.5   17:00.59   15   
 17  #860 Coe, Ellis             Douglas (Parkland)      5:28.7   17:01.18   16   
 18  #984 Weiner, Eric           Taravella (Coral        5:29.2   17:02.60   17   
 19  #807 Chodash, Alden         Boca Raton              5:29.9   17:04.85   18   
 20  #973 Cress, Kevin           St. Thomas Aquin        5:31.0   17:08.14   19   
 21  #982 Gray, Tristan          Taravella (Coral        5:32.3   17:12.13   20   
 22  #934 Hall, Daniel           Park Vista (Boyn        5:32.9   17:14.15   21   
 23  #981 Gonzalez, Christop     Taravella (Coral        5:33.8   17:17.03   22   
 24  #995 Creamer, Anthony       West Boca Raton         5:33.9   17:17.36   23   
 25  #978 Urrutia, Julian        St. Thomas Aquin        5:34.2   17:18.32   24   
 26  #884 Rojas, Joe             John I. Leonard         5:34.3   17:18.62   25   
 27  #814 Parbtani, Salim        Boyd Anderson           5:36.2   17:24.28        
 28  #938 Rengifo, Alejandro     Park Vista (Boyn        5:36.3   17:24.76   26   
 29  #833 Felix, Martin          Coral Springs           5:37.1   17:27.10   27   
 30  #898 Prus, Garrett          Jupiter                 5:37.2   17:27.54   28   
 31  #977 Reynolds, Daniel       St. Thomas Aquin        5:37.5   17:28.50   29   
 32  #566 Alvarez, Ontario       West Broward            5:37.7   17:28.91   30   
 33  #832 Clement, Djego         Coral Springs           5:38.5   17:31.55   31   
 34  #830 Benitez, Oscar         Coral Springs           5:40.0   17:36.22   32   
 35  #957 Wargula, Scott         South Plantation        5:40.2   17:36.86   33   
 36  #881 Martinez, Carlos       John I. Leonard         5:40.5   17:37.75   34   
 37  #976 Montali, Stefano       St. Thomas Aquin        5:40.6   17:38.01   35   
 38  #926 Satine, Jeff           Palm Beach Gardens      5:41.7   17:41.37   36   
 39  #994 Cirillo, Douglas       West Boca Raton         5:42.2   17:42.95   37   
 40  #811 Peterson, Josh         Boca Raton              5:42.4   17:43.53   38   
 41  #846 Lucci, Joseph          Cypress Bay (Wes        5:42.6   17:44.19   39   
 42  #819 Mone, Kevin            Cooper City             5:42.7   17:44.61   40   
 43  #955 Gregor, Emil           South Plantation        5:42.9   17:45.16   41   
 44  #880 Bengston, Charlie      John I. Leonard         5:44.2   17:49.36   42   
 45  #879 Abreu, Jose            John I. Leonard         5:44.4   17:49.95   43   
 46  #974 Grenet, Justin         St. Thomas Aquin        5:45.6   17:53.47   44   
 47  #810 Madsen, Jeff           Boca Raton              5:46.5   17:56.27   45   
 48  #836 Murguia Sanchez, R     Coral Springs           5:46.6   17:56.69   46   
 49  #809 Ebert, Wyatt           Boca Raton              5:46.7   17:57.10   47   
 50  #858 Anderson, Brandon      Douglas (Parkland)      5:48.2   18:01.64   48   
 51  #899 Zuckur, Cabot          Jupiter                 5:48.7   18:03.37   49   
 52  #940 White, Ryan            Park Vista (Boyn        5:48.9   18:03.98   50   
 53  #808 Dillard, Brian         Boca Raton              5:49.0   18:04.29   51   
 54  #563 Ulloa, Corey           West Broward            5:49.8   18:06.77   52   
 55  #862 Mcfall, James          Douglas (Parkland)      5:51.5   18:11.98   53   
 56  #847 Magasrevy, Rodolfo     Cypress Bay (Wes        5:52.3   18:14.57   54   
 57  #893 Kozell, Daniel         Jupiter                 5:52.7   18:15.73   55   
 58  #834 Joseph, Kervano        Coral Springs           5:52.9   18:16.24   56   
 59  #904 Rambo, Kyle            McArthur (Hollyw        5:53.0   18:16.59   57   
 60  #980 Enlow, Brett           Taravella (Coral        5:53.3   18:17.65   58   
 61  #565 Zapata, Alex           West Broward            5:54.3   18:20.54   59   
 62  #979 Barrett, Jonathan      Taravella (Coral        5:54.5   18:21.15   60   
 63  #998 Pittell, Joshua        West Boca Raton         5:54.6   18:21.66   61   
 64  #561 Carnahan, Cameron      West Broward            5:55.5   18:24.44   62   
 65  #924 Demattes, Brendon      Palm Beach Gardens      5:56.3   18:26.93   63   
 66  #560 Hardy, Matthew         West Broward            5:56.7   18:28.04   64   
 67  #835 Detig, Matthew         Coral Springs           5:57.1   18:29.31   65   
 68  #831 Charlotin, Bello       Coral Springs           5:57.6   18:30.81   66   
 69  #821 Whitehead, Nassor      Cooper City             5:57.7   18:31.10   67   
 70  #878 Suarez, Angel          Flanagan (Pembro        5:58.4   18:33.42   68   
 71  #951 Bender, Eric           South Plantation        6:00.5   18:39.79   69   
 72  #894 MacArthur, Andrew      Jupiter                 6:00.8   18:40.95   70   
 73  #849 Percal, Alan           Cypress Bay (Wes        6:01.0   18:41.37   71   
 74  #922 Chapman, Matthew       Palm Beach Gardens      6:01.1   18:41.85   72   
 75  #875 Pino, Christopher      Flanagan (Pembro        6:01.5   18:42.91   73   
 76  #818 Kirk, Andrew           Cooper City             6:01.6   18:43.45   74   
 77  #901 Fiallos, Peter         McArthur (Hollyw        6:01.8   18:43.90   75   
 78  #815 Austin, Tyler          Cooper City             6:02.1   18:44.85   76   
 79  #895 Mazzola, Michael       Jupiter                 6:02.3   18:45.63   77   
 80  #874 Laichak, Robert        Flanagan (Pembro        6:02.5   18:45.99   78   
 81  #845 Berry, Bruno           Cypress Bay (Wes        6:03.0   18:47.53   79   
 82  #859 Clark, Ryland          Douglas (Parkland)      6:03.6   18:49.45   80   
 83  #983 Moale, Eric            Taravella (Coral        6:03.7   18:49.85   81   
 84  #876 Romero, Edward         Flanagan (Pembro        6:03.9   18:50.54   82   
 85  #896 Holloway, Brandon      Jupiter                 6:04.6   18:52.57   83   
 86  #844 Aquino, Daniel         Cypress Bay (Wes        6:04.7   18:52.86   84   
 87  #564 Young, Russell         West Broward            6:05.1   18:54.27   85   
 88  #813 Sangree, Garth         Boca Raton              6:08.8   19:05.73   86   
 89  #906 Schreiber, Anthony     McArthur (Hollyw        6:09.8   19:08.81   87   
 90  #920 Camp, Jeremiah         Palm Beach Gardens      6:11.6   19:14.25   88   
 91  #921 Cave, Chris            Palm Beach Gardens      6:11.6   19:14.50   89   
 92  #872 Acosta, Juan           Flanagan (Pembro        6:12.6   19:17.41   90   
 93  #861 Gillan, Alec           Douglas (Parkland)      6:13.6   19:20.69   91   
 94  #900 Dorsainvil, Giovan     McArthur (Hollyw        6:14.3   19:22.88   92   
 95  #999 Tate, Jordan           West Boca Raton         6:17.0   19:31.18   93   
 96  #863 Bennis, Jared          Douglas (Parkland)      6:17.9   19:33.99   94   
 97  #996 Isaacson, Jonathan     West Boca Raton         6:21.1   19:43.93   95   
 98  #997 Marciano, Dominick     West Boca Raton         6:21.5   19:45.24   96   
 99  #952 Braha, Jesse           South Plantation        6:25.4   19:57.12   97   
100  #985 Moale, Ryan            Taravella (Coral        6:27.0   20:02.38   98   
101  #953 Braha, Michael         South Plantation        6:27.7   20:04.30   99   
102  #816 Dean, William          Cooper City             6:28.7   20:07.65  100   
103  #817 Flasterstein, Dani     Cooper City             6:29.4   20:09.71  101   
104  #956 Nguyen, Justin         South Plantation        6:36.0   20:30.26  102   
105  #848 Martinez, Camilo       Cypress Bay (Wes        6:38.3   20:37.30  103   
106  #850 Procel, Ignacio        Cypress Bay (Wes        6:39.0   20:39.48  104   
107  #905 Rodriguez, Randall     McArthur (Hollyw        6:41.0   20:45.84  105   
108  #903 Garcia, Ronny          McArthur (Hollyw        6:51.2   21:17.57  106   
109  #923 Deletoile, Ronson      Palm Beach Gardens      6:51.4   21:18.17  107   
110  #902 Garcia, Larry          McArthur (Hollyw        6:56.6   21:34.12  108   
111  #820 Seesahai, Brandon      Cooper City             6:57.7   21:37.60  109   
112  #954 Campbell, Russell      South Plantation        7:05.7   22:02.49  110   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Park Vista (Boynton Beach    70    8   12   14   15   21   26   50           
      Total Time:  1:24:22.88                                                     
         Average:    16:52.58                                                     
   2 John I. Leonard (Greenace    76    1    3   13   25   34   42   43           
      Total Time:  1:23:57.31                                                     
         Average:    16:47.47                                                     
   3 St. Thomas Aquinas (Ft. L    92    9   11   19   24   29   35   44           
      Total Time:  1:25:13.92                                                     
         Average:    17:02.79                                                     
   4 Boca Raton                  158   10   18   38   45   47   51   86           
      Total Time:  1:27:25.57                                                     
         Average:    17:29.12                                                     
   5 Taravella (Coral Springs)   177   17   20   22   58   60   81   98           
      Total Time:  1:28:10.56                                                     
         Average:    17:38.12                                                     
   6 Coral Springs               192   27   31   32   46   56   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:28:47.80                                                     
         Average:    17:45.56                                                     
   7 Douglas (Parkland)          203    6   16   48   53   80   91   94           
      Total Time:  1:28:32.99                                                     
         Average:    17:42.60                                                     
   8 Jupiter                     207    5   28   49   55   70   77   83           
      Total Time:  1:28:55.83                                                     
         Average:    17:47.17                                                     
   9 West Broward                210    7   30   52   59   62   64   85           
      Total Time:  1:28:51.80                                                     
         Average:    17:46.36                                                     
  10 Flanagan (Pembroke Pines)   225    2    4   68   73   78   82   90           
      Total Time:  1:28:50.15                                                     
         Average:    17:46.03                                                     
  11 West Boca Raton             309   23   37   61   93   95   96                
      Total Time:  1:32:37.09                                                     
         Average:    18:31.42                                                     
  12 Cypress Bay (Weston)        327   39   54   71   79   84  103  104           
      Total Time:  1:32:20.52                                                     
         Average:    18:28.11                                                     
  13 South Plantation (Plantat   339   33   41   69   97   99  102  110           
      Total Time:  1:34:03.23                                                     
         Average:    18:48.65                                                     
  14 Palm Beach Gardens          348   36   63   72   88   89  107                
      Total Time:  1:33:18.90                                                     
         Average:    18:39.78                                                     
  15 Cooper City                 357   40   67   74   76  100  101  109           
      Total Time:  1:33:51.66                                                     
         Average:    18:46.34                                                     
  16 McArthur (Hollywood)        416   57   75   87   92  105  106  108           
      Total Time:  1:36:18.02                                                     
         Average:    19:15.61