FHSAA.org: Cross Country: 2009: Regional Meet Results
 2009 FHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 4A, Region 2

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 XC Championships - 11/13/2009               
                                  Plant (Tampa)                                   
                               Lake Park: Tampa, Fl                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #390 Hayes, Shelby        12 Winter Park             5:49.6   18:06.00    1   
  2 #386 Ducos, Marjorie      12 Winter Park             6:07.9   19:03.00    2   
  3 #396 Soderstrom, Kira     11 Winter Park             6:08.6   19:05.00    3   
  4 #366 ritter, abigail      JR Wharton (Tampa)         6:10.8   19:12.00    4   
  5 #193 rodriguez, julia     FR Plant (Tampa)           6:11.5   19:14.00    5   
  6 #395 Papa, Olivia         12 Winter Park             6:13.4   19:20.00    6   
  7 #348 Faletti, Meaghan     12 Wekiva HS (Apopka)      6:14.7   19:24.00    7   
  8 #277 homme, kaitlin       SR Seminole                6:15.0   19:25.00    8   
  9 #162 Burkert, Alyssa      12 Ocoee High School       6:16.0   19:28.00        
 10 #120 Blake, Bridget        9 Freedom                 6:17.6   19:33.00        
 11 #184 gibson, caroline     FR Plant (Tampa)           6:18.9   19:37.00    9   
 12 #349 Hutto, Jacoy          9 Wekiva HS (Apopka)      6:19.5   19:39.00   10   
 13 #118 aldridge, alicia     SR East Lake (Tarpo        6:19.5   19:39.00        
 14  #94 Demsky, Dana          9 Dr. Phillips            6:19.5   19:39.00   11   
 15 #356 bailey, erin         SR Wharton (Tampa)         6:21.1   19:44.00   12   
 16 #315 Cabrera, Victoria    12 Timber Creek            6:22.1   19:47.00   13   
 17   #5 Classe, Heather      10 Boone High School       6:23.7   19:52.00   14   
 18 #151 scaffidi, danielle   SR North Port              6:26.0   19:59.00        
 19 #397 Williams, Ciera      11 Winter Park             6:26.6   20:01.00   15   
 20 #250 lumley, lauren       JR Sarasota                6:27.2   20:03.00   16   
 21   #6 Coleman, Caroline    10 Boone High School       6:27.9   20:05.00   17   
 22 #388 Gilmer, Joy          11 Winter Park             6:28.9   20:08.00   18   
 23 #164 Campo, Kaitlyn        9 Olympia                 6:28.9   20:08.00   19   
 24 #227 miller, sarah        SO Riverview (Saras        6:28.9   20:08.00   20   
 25 #224 lewis, patricia      FR Riverview (Saras        6:29.2   20:09.00   21   
 26 #133 Coates, Sydney       12 Newsome HS (Lithia)     6:29.5   20:10.00   22   
 27 #192 ralston, katherine   FR Plant (Tampa)           6:30.5   20:13.00   23   
 28 #324 Policicchio, Laura   11 Timber Creek            6:31.1   20:15.00   24   
 29  #99 Onderick, Stephanie   9 Dr. Phillips            6:32.7   20:20.00   25   
 30 #159 spring, amanda       FR Northeast (St. P        6:33.4   20:22.00   26   
 31 #226 miller, kayla        SO Riverview (Saras        6:33.7   20:23.00   27   
 32 #189 kissel, danielle     SO Plant (Tampa)           6:35.3   20:28.00   28   
 33 #358 brudney, risa        FR Wharton (Tampa)         6:37.2   20:34.00   29   
 34 #180 choate, stephanie    JR Plant (Tampa)           6:37.5   20:35.00   30   
 35 #302 deardon, savannah    JR St. Petersburg          6:37.9   20:36.00   31   
 36 #244 dewitt, megan        SO Sarasota                6:39.2   20:40.00   32   
 37 #392 Klusman, Maggie      12 Winter Park             6:39.5   20:41.00   33   
 38 #185 goodwin, elizabeth   JR Plant (Tampa)           6:39.8   20:42.00   34   
 39  #96 Johnson, Amber        9 Dr. Phillips            6:39.8   20:42.00   35   
 40 #228 rich, anna           SR Riverview (Saras        6:40.1   20:43.00   36   
 41 #230 stein, taylor        SR Riverview (Saras        6:41.7   20:48.00   37   
 42 #168 Hamel, Alyssa        10 Olympia                 6:42.4   20:50.00   38   
 43 #225 mahoney, colleen     SR Riverview (Saras        6:42.4   20:50.00   39   
 44  #46 Maestre, kristie     12 Colonial                6:42.7   20:51.00   40   
 45 #132 Coates, Angela       12 Newsome HS (Lithia)     6:43.0   20:52.00   41   
 46  #14 Riconda, Eryn        11 Boone High School       6:44.0   20:55.00   42   
 47 #248 jennings, devon      JR Sarasota                6:44.3   20:56.00   43   
 48 #167 Flament, Emilie       9 Olympia                 6:44.6   20:57.00   44   
 49 #360 foley, brooke        JR Wharton (Tampa)         6:45.3   20:59.00   45   
 50 #328 Yocum, Roni          12 Timber Creek            6:45.9   21:01.00   46   
 51 #166 Davenport, Winter    12 Olympia                 6:45.9   21:01.00   47   
 52 #273 frain, danielle      SR Seminole                6:47.5   21:06.00   48   
 53 #220 chase, marissa       JR Riverview (Saras        6:48.8   21:10.00   49   
 54 #325 Roche, Olivia        11 Timber Creek            6:49.1   21:11.00   50   
 55 #163 Boccumini, Erica     11 Olympia                 6:49.5   21:12.00   51   
 56 #368 smith, giannina      SO Wharton (Tampa)         6:50.4   21:15.00   52   
 57 #154 corokalo, aleksandr  FR Northeast (St. P        6:50.7   21:16.00   53   
 58 #278 madsen, cailynn      FR Seminole                6:51.1   21:17.00   54   
 59  #93 Chance, Erin         12 Dr. Phillips            6:53.0   21:23.00   55   
 60  #92 Baron, Abbey          9 Dr. Phillips            6:54.9   21:29.00   56   
 61 #363 maroney, hannah      JR Wharton (Tampa)         6:55.6   21:31.00   57   
 62 #156 phillips, taylor     SO Northeast (St. P        6:56.5   21:34.00   58   
 63 #131 Boyle, Shelby        12 Newsome HS (Lithia)     6:57.8   21:38.00   59   
 64  #12 Mosley, Jordan       11 Boone High School       6:58.1   21:39.00   60   
 65 #314 Bane, Marissa        10 Timber Creek            7:00.1   21:45.00   61   
 66  #10 Gidel, Carissa       11 Boone High School       7:00.4   21:46.00   62   
 67 #217 rigatti, hannah      JR Port Charlotte          7:00.7   21:47.00   63   
 68  #15 Swartwood, Olivia    10 Boone High School       7:01.0   21:48.00   64   
 69 #101 Vahle, Mary          12 Dr. Phillips            7:01.0   21:48.00   65   
 70 #211 ehington, amie       JR Port Charlotte          7:01.4   21:49.00   66   
 71 #251 nurczyk, holly       SO Sarasota                7:01.7   21:50.00   67   
 72  #51 Rodriguez, Stephani  10 Colonial                7:01.7   21:50.00   68   
 73 #188 kennedy, michaela    SO Plant (Tampa)           7:03.6   21:56.00   69   
 74  #44 Castro, Shaylin      10 Colonial                7:03.9   21:57.00   70   
 75  #50 rater, carolyn       11 Colonial                7:06.5   22:05.00   71   
 76 #165 Chabot, Julie        12 Olympia                 7:08.4   22:11.00   72   
 77   #3 Burkett, Lauren      11 Boone High School       7:08.8   22:12.00   73   
 78 #274 hall, mary           JR Seminole                7:08.8   22:12.00   74   
 79 #308 schmidt, andrea      SO St. Petersburg          7:09.1   22:13.00   75   
 80 #313 winkler, brittany    JR St. Petersburg          7:09.7   22:15.00   76   
 81 #307 pelton, kathryn      SO St. Petersburg          7:09.7   22:15.00   77   
 82 #130 Berg, Caroline       11 Newsome HS (Lithia)     7:10.4   22:17.00   78   
 83 #299 chamberlain, alex    SO St. Petersburg          7:11.0   22:19.00   79   
 84 #134 Jackson, Brianna      9 Newsome HS (Lithia)     7:11.7   22:21.00   80   
 85 #138 Sharpe, Caitlin      12 Newsome HS (Lithia)     7:12.0   22:22.00   81   
 86 #275 hayduke, rachael     FR Seminole                7:12.3   22:23.00   82   
 87 #219 webb, mary brook     JR Port Charlotte          7:13.0   22:25.00   83   
 88 #370 vassell, ashley      SR Wharton (Tampa)         7:13.3   22:26.00   84   
 89  #45 Gerrard, Megan        9 Colonial                7:13.3   22:26.00   85   
 90 #169 Kite, Mollie         10 Olympia                 7:15.5   22:33.00   86   
 91 #158 snyder, elyse        SR Northeast (St. P        7:18.1   22:41.00   87   
 92 #153 condon, courtney     FR Northeast (St. P        7:18.1   22:41.00   88   
 93 #311 wheeler, katy        SR St. Petersburg          7:19.4   22:45.00   89   
 94 #354 Stewart, Carmelia    11 Wekiva HS (Apopka)      7:22.9   22:56.00   90   
 95 #242 butler, brenna       SO Sarasota                7:23.6   22:58.00   91   
 96 #353 Stephens, Sarah      10 Wekiva HS (Apopka)      7:24.2   23:00.00   92   
 97 #317 Gruttadauria, Kayla  10 Timber Creek            7:25.5   23:04.00   93   
 98 #247 hooper, ashley          Sarasota                7:26.8   23:08.00   94   
 99  #47 Perkinson, Emily      9 Colonial                7:28.1   23:12.00   95   
100 #137 Richardson, Sarah    11 Newsome HS (Lithia)     7:28.4   23:13.00   96   
101  #43 bartolet, madelin    10 Colonial                7:28.7   23:14.00   97   
102 #282 redshaw, emily       FR Seminole                7:29.0   23:15.00   98   
103 #312 white, sarah         JR St. Petersburg          7:31.0   23:21.00   99   
104 #100 Steiner, Juliann     12 Dr. Phillips            7:31.9   23:24.00  100   
105 #252 wolf, nichole        SR Sarasota                7:31.9   23:24.00  101   
106 #269 carey, tara-lynn     JR Seminole                7:34.8   23:33.00  102   
107 #319 King, Marissa         9 Timber Creek            7:40.0   23:49.00  103   
108 #352 Sinclair, Tia         9 Wekiva HS (Apopka)      7:43.2   23:59.00  104   
109 #216 ribel, shelby        SR Port Charlotte          7:44.8   24:04.00  105   
110 #355 Torres, Mireya        9 Wekiva HS (Apopka)      7:56.4   24:40.00  106   
111 #215 neal, brittany       SR Port Charlotte          7:57.0   24:42.00  107   
112 #210 croteau, kayla       SO Port Charlotte          8:16.7   25:43.00  108   
113 #160 sproul, heather      SR Northeast (St. P        8:25.7   26:11.00  109   
114 #212 gruber, alyse        SR Port Charlotte          8:27.9   26:18.00  110   
115 #350 Ping, Alexandra      11 Wekiva HS (Apopka)      8:28.6   26:20.00  111   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Winter Park High School      27    1    2    3    6   15   18   33           
      Total Time:  1:35:35.00                                                     
         Average:    19:07.00                                                     
   2 Plant (Tampa)                95    5    9   23   28   30   34   69           
      Total Time:  1:40:07.00                                                     
         Average:    20:01.40                                                     
   3 Riverview (Sarasota)        141   20   21   27   36   37   39   49           
      Total Time:  1:42:11.00                                                     
         Average:    20:26.20                                                     
   4 Wharton (Tampa)             142    4   12   29   45   52   57   84           
      Total Time:  1:41:44.00                                                     
         Average:    20:20.80                                                     
   5 Dr. Phillips High School    182   11   25   35   55   56   65  100           
      Total Time:  1:43:33.00                                                     
         Average:    20:42.60                                                     
   6 Timber Creek (Orlando)      194   13   24   46   50   61   93  103           
      Total Time:  1:43:59.00                                                     
         Average:    20:47.80                                                     
   7 Boone High School           195   14   17   42   60   62   64   73           
      Total Time:  1:44:17.00                                                     
         Average:    20:51.40                                                     
   8 Olympia HS (Orlando)        199   19   38   44   47   51   72   86           
      Total Time:  1:44:08.00                                                     
         Average:    20:49.60                                                     
   9 Sarasota                    249   16   32   43   67   91   94  101           
      Total Time:  1:46:27.00                                                     
         Average:    21:17.40                                                     
  10 Seminole                    266    8   48   54   74   82   98  102           
      Total Time:  1:46:23.00                                                     
         Average:    21:16.60                                                     
  11 Newsome HS (Lithia)         280   22   41   59   78   80   81   96           
      Total Time:  1:47:18.00                                                     
         Average:    21:27.60                                                     
  12 Wekiva HS (Apopka)          303    7   10   90   92  104  106  111           
      Total Time:  1:48:58.00                                                     
         Average:    21:47.60                                                     
  13 Northeast (St. Petersburg   312   26   53   58   87   88  109                
      Total Time:  1:48:34.00                                                     
         Average:    21:42.80                                                     
  14 Colonial High School        334   40   68   70   71   85   95   97           
      Total Time:  1:49:09.00                                                     
         Average:    21:49.80                                                     
  15 St. Petersburg              338   31   75   76   77   79   89   99           
      Total Time:  1:49:38.00                                                     
         Average:    21:55.60                                                     
  16 Port Charlotte              424   63   66   83  105  107  108  110           
      Total Time:  1:54:47.00                                                     
         Average:    22:57.40                                                     
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #40 parrish, mark        SR Chamberlain (Tampa)     5:06.5   15:52.00    1   
  2 #295 sutton, chase        JR Seminole                5:07.7   15:56.00    2   
  3  #19 Duncan, Phil         11 Boone High School       5:09.4   16:01.00    3   
  4  #22 Hines, John-Logan    11 Boone High School       5:09.4   16:01.00    4   
  5 #113 Mund, Alex           12 Dr. Phillips            5:11.0   16:06.00    5   
  6  #55 fernandez, steven    12 Colonial                5:11.6   16:08.00    6   
  7 #407 Posada, Nick         11 Winter Park             5:13.2   16:13.00    7   
  8 #112 Millay, Daniel       11 Dr. Phillips            5:13.2   16:13.00    8   
  9 #205 nalsen, bo           JR Plant (Tampa)           5:13.5   16:14.00    9   
 10  #34 del monte, max       SO Chamberlain (Tampa)     5:16.4   16:23.00   10   
 11 #262 mendoza, andrew      JR Sarasota                5:17.1   16:25.00   11   
 12 #117 White, Sean          12 Dr. Phillips            5:17.1   16:25.00   12   
 13 #175 Moore, Mitchell      10 Olympia                 5:17.1   16:25.00   13   
 14 #109 Kruse, Logan         10 Dr. Phillips            5:18.4   16:29.00   14   
 15 #106 Boggs, Josh          11 Dr. Phillips            5:18.7   16:30.00   15   
 16  #33 covington, jacob     JR Chamberlain (Tampa)     5:19.3   16:32.00   16   
 17 #209 wilkins, john        SR Plant (Tampa)           5:19.7   16:33.00   17   
 18 #399 Anguish, William     10 Winter Park             5:22.2   16:41.00   18   
 19 #341 Peters, Josh         SR Timber Creek            5:22.6   16:42.00   19   
 20 #298 Malys, Mark David    12 South Lake              5:24.5   16:48.00        
 21  #54 decker, cody         10 Colonial                5:24.5   16:48.00   20   
 22  #21 Hall, Nicky          11 Boone High School       5:25.1   16:50.00   21   
 23 #339 Nichols, Nathan      JR Timber Creek            5:26.1   16:53.00   22   
 24 #171 Daniel, Dey          10 Olympia                 5:26.7   16:55.00   23   
 25 #119 Frith, Desborn       12 East Ridge              5:26.7   16:55.00        
 26 #344 Spegal, Michael      JR Timber Creek            5:26.7   16:55.00   24   
 27 #406 Papa, Nick           10 Winter Park             5:26.7   16:55.00   25   
 28 #150 Zwijacz, Michael     12 Newsome HS (Lithia)     5:27.1   16:56.00   26   
 29 #178 Risovas, Jon         12 Olympia                 5:27.4   16:57.00   27   
 30 #115 Pancotto, Michael    11 Dr. Phillips            5:27.4   16:57.00   28   
 31 #161 phillippi, joshua    SR Northeast (St. P        5:27.7   16:58.00        
 32 #383 swain, nicolas       SR Wharton (Tampa)         5:28.0   16:59.00   29   
 33 #384 wheeler, harold      SR Wharton (Tampa)         5:28.7   17:01.00   30   
 34 #261 johnson, nicholas    JR Sarasota                5:29.0   17:02.00   31   
 35  #70 herrmann, jacob      SR Countryside (Cle        5:29.3   17:03.00   32   
 36  #58 lopez, jared         10 Colonial                5:30.0   17:05.00   33   
 37 #124 owens, christopher   SR Manatee (Bradenton)     5:30.0   17:05.00   34   
 38  #87 Pena, Alexis         12 Cypress Creek           5:30.0   17:05.00   35   
 39 #402 Gagnier, Chad        12 Winter Park             5:30.3   17:06.00   36   
 40  #62 christenson, zachar  SR Countryside (Cle        5:30.6   17:07.00   37   
 41  #66 fotopoulos, constan  SR Countryside (Cle        5:30.6   17:07.00   38   
 42 #206 peabody, jacob       SR Plant (Tampa)           5:30.9   17:08.00   39   
 43 #111 middleton, novian    12 Dr. Phillips            5:31.9   17:11.00   40   
 44 #197 christenberry, thom  SO Plant (Tampa)           5:31.9   17:11.00   41   
 45 #408 Wisotsky, Jay        12 Winter Park             5:31.9   17:11.00   42   
 46 #286 hudak, jacob         SO Seminole                5:32.2   17:12.00   43   
 47 #234 lewis, alexander     SO Riverview (Saras        5:32.5   17:13.00   44   
 48  #86 Nater, Alfred        12 Cypress Creek           5:33.5   17:16.00   45   
 49 #258 hinds, david         SO Sarasota                5:33.8   17:17.00   46   
 50 #337 McClenahan, Zac      JR Timber Creek            5:33.8   17:17.00   47   
 51 #405 Lindsey, John         9 Winter Park             5:33.8   17:17.00   48   
 52 #207 powers, samuel       SO Plant (Tampa)           5:34.1   17:18.00   49   
 53  #65 fineo, nicholas      JR Countryside (Cle        5:35.4   17:22.00   50   
 54  #41 russo, sean          SO Chamberlain (Tampa)     5:35.7   17:23.00   51   
 55 #121 algozzine, nicholas  JR Manatee (Bradenton)     5:36.7   17:26.00   52   
 56  #76 Acosta, Edward       11 Cypress Creek           5:37.4   17:28.00   53   
 57  #26 Parker, James        12 Boone High School       5:37.7   17:29.00   54   
 58 #145 Perfetto, Joseph     11 Newsome HS (Lithia)     5:38.3   17:31.00   55   
 59 #400 Dey, Brandon         12 Winter Park             5:38.6   17:32.00   56   
 60 #141 Benner, Lars          9 Newsome HS (Lithia)     5:39.0   17:33.00   57   
 61 #195 barjon, didier       SR Plant (Tampa)           5:40.3   17:37.00   58   
 62  #52 Arroyo, Andres        9 Colonial                5:41.2   17:40.00   59   
 63 #129 washer, jordan       SR Manatee (Bradenton)     5:42.2   17:43.00   60   
 64 #373 berndt, james        SO Wharton (Tampa)         5:42.5   17:44.00   61   
 65 #125 pate, christopher    FR Manatee (Bradenton)     5:42.5   17:44.00   62   
 66 #267 thompson, zachary    JR Sarasota                5:43.2   17:46.00   63   
 67 #289 lakhotia, joshua     JR Seminole                5:43.8   17:48.00   64   
 68 #231 dunn, jack           FR Riverview (Saras        5:43.8   17:48.00   65   
 69 #174 Moore, Grayson       12 Olympia                 5:44.8   17:51.00   66   
 70  #77 Borrero, Richard     12 Cypress Creek           5:45.1   17:52.00   67   
 71 #144 Moriarty, Tyler      11 Newsome HS (Lithia)     5:45.1   17:52.00   68   
 72 #374 gray, jeffrey        FR Wharton (Tampa)         5:45.1   17:52.00   69   
 73 #146 Radd, Bryan          11 Newsome HS (Lithia)     5:45.7   17:54.00   70   
 74  #74 worner, matthew      SR Countryside (Cle        5:46.0   17:55.00   71   
 75 #347 Ward, Eric           SR Timber Creek            5:46.4   17:56.00   72   
 76 #232 frimmel, ryan        SO Riverview (Saras        5:46.4   17:56.00   73   
 77 #203 mckernan, patrick    SR Plant (Tampa)           5:46.7   17:57.00   74   
 78  #56 knott, erick         10 Colonial                5:47.3   17:59.00   75   
 79  #23 Hooper, Cameron      12 Boone High School       5:48.3   18:02.00   76   
 80 #127 sanchez, matthew     JR Manatee (Bradenton)     5:49.3   18:05.00   77   
 81  #57 Licht, Caleb          9 Colonial                5:49.3   18:05.00   78   
 82 #172 Headley, Michael      9 Olympia                 5:49.9   18:07.00   79   
 83 #257 gomez, julian        JR Sarasota                5:50.2   18:08.00   80   
 84 #240 weber, soren         SR Riverview (Saras        5:51.5   18:12.00   81   
 85 #179 Watson, Ben           9 Olympia                 5:53.8   18:19.00   82   
 86 #382 stickley, alexander  JR Wharton (Tampa)         5:54.4   18:21.00   83   
 87 #260 johns, elliott       SR Sarasota                5:54.7   18:22.00   84   
 88  #27 Slason, Matt         12 Boone High School       5:55.1   18:23.00   85   
 89 #237 mcginn, john         SO Riverview (Saras        5:55.4   18:24.00   86   
 90 #330 Becker, Ryan         SR Timber Creek            5:56.3   18:27.00   87   
 91  #60 Ramirez, Raul         9 Colonial                5:58.0   18:32.00   88   
 92 #377 mckernan, matthew       Wharton (Tampa)         5:59.6   18:37.00   89   
 93 #126 russell, tyler       SR Manatee (Bradenton)     6:00.2   18:39.00   90   
 94 #381 sarat, justin        JR Wharton (Tampa)         6:00.2   18:39.00   91   
 95  #39 montoya, sebastian   SO Chamberlain (Tampa)     6:00.5   18:40.00   92   
 96 #147 Taylor, Benjamin     10 Newsome HS (Lithia)     6:01.2   18:42.00   93   
 97 #294 suski, park          SO Seminole                6:01.5   18:43.00   94   
 98 #140 Baker, Isaac         10 Newsome HS (Lithia)     6:01.5   18:43.00   95   
 99 #235 lopez, joshua        FR Riverview (Saras        6:01.5   18:43.00   96   
100 #292 pellissier, matthew  SO Seminole                6:02.8   18:47.00   97   
101  #72 polgar, parker       JR Countryside (Cle        6:03.1   18:48.00   98   
102 #177 Piatkowski, Nick     10 Olympia                 6:04.4   18:52.00   99   
103  #36 fuhr, jacob          SO Chamberlain (Tampa)     6:04.7   18:53.00  100   
104  #20 Furth, Garrett       12 Boone High School       6:05.0   18:54.00  101   
105  #31 burger, john         JR Chamberlain (Tampa)     6:05.0   18:54.00  102   
106 #238 mcnutt, kegan        SO Riverview (Saras        6:05.4   18:55.00  103   
107 #333 Johnson, Jerrell     SO Timber Creek            6:05.4   18:55.00  104   
108  #79 Duarte, Jorge        10 Cypress Creek           6:07.6   19:02.00  105   
109 #297 urbanski, michael    SO Seminole                6:07.9   19:03.00  106   
110 #264 pellman, mark        SR Sarasota                6:10.8   19:12.00  107   
111  #78 Clavell, Ruben       12 Cypress Creek           6:11.2   19:13.00  108   
112 #287 july, ian            SR Seminole                6:13.1   19:19.00  109   
113  #69 herrmann, colton     FR Countryside (Cle        6:16.3   19:29.00  110   
114  #88 Saintilien, Jensen   11 Cypress Creek           6:24.7   19:55.00  111   
115 #122 brickse, conor       SR Manatee (Bradenton)     6:25.3   19:57.00  112   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Dr. Phillips High School     54    5    8   12   14   15   28   40           
      Total Time:  1:21:43.00                                                     
         Average:    16:20.60                                                     
   2 Winter Park High School     128    7   18   25   36   42   48   56           
      Total Time:  1:24:06.00                                                     
         Average:    16:49.20                                                     
   3 Plant (Tampa)               155    9   17   39   41   49   58   74           
      Total Time:  1:24:24.00                                                     
         Average:    16:52.80                                                     
   4 Boone High School           158    3    4   21   54   76   85  101           
      Total Time:  1:24:23.00                                                     
         Average:    16:52.60                                                     
   5 Chamberlain (Tampa)         170    1   10   16   51   92  100  102           
      Total Time:  1:24:50.00                                                     
         Average:    16:58.00                                                     
   6 Timber Creek (Orlando)      184   19   22   24   47   72   87  104           
      Total Time:  1:25:43.00                                                     
         Average:    17:08.60                                                     
   7 Colonial High School        193    6   20   33   59   75   78   88           
      Total Time:  1:25:40.00                                                     
         Average:    17:08.00                                                     
   8 Olympia HS (Orlando)        208   13   23   27   66   79   82   99           
      Total Time:  1:26:15.00                                                     
         Average:    17:15.00                                                     
   9 Countryside (Clearwater)    228   32   37   38   50   71   98  110           
      Total Time:  1:26:34.00                                                     
         Average:    17:18.80                                                     
  10 Sarasota                    231   11   31   46   63   80   84  107           
      Total Time:  1:26:38.00                                                     
         Average:    17:19.60                                                     
  11 Wharton (Tampa)             272   29   30   61   69   83   89   91           
      Total Time:  1:27:57.00                                                     
         Average:    17:35.40                                                     
  12 Newsome HS (Lithia)         276   26   55   57   68   70   93   95           
      Total Time:  1:27:46.00                                                     
         Average:    17:33.20                                                     
  13 Manatee (Bradenton)         285   34   52   60   62   77   90  112           
      Total Time:  1:28:03.00                                                     
         Average:    17:36.60                                                     
  14 Seminole                    300    2   43   64   94   97  106  109           
      Total Time:  1:28:26.00                                                     
         Average:    17:41.20                                                     
  15 Cypress Creek High School   305   35   45   53   67  105  108  111           
      Total Time:  1:28:43.00                                                     
         Average:    17:44.60                                                     
  16 Riverview (Sarasota)        349   44   65   73   81   86   96  103           
      Total Time:  1:29:33.00                                                     
         Average:    17:54.60