FHSAA.org: Cross Country: 2009: Regional Meet Results
 2009 FHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 4A, Region 1

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships - 11/14/2009               
                              Buchholz (Gainesville)                              
                           Santa Fe CC: Gainesville, fl                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #219 Brown, Mary Ann      9 Orange Park             5:59.6   18:37.00    1   
  2  #202 Valentine, Vanessa  10 Melbourne               6:07.2   19:00.85    2   
  3    #6 Solaun, Sierra      12 Buchholz HS             6:11.5   19:14.11    3   
  4  #115 Water, Sarai        12 Lake Brantley           6:11.8   19:14.85    4   
  5  #196 Greer, Rachel       10 Melbourne               6:14.3   19:22.71    5   
  6  #313 Yocom, Kristen      11 Winter Springs HS       6:15.8   19:27.54    6   
  7  #291 Thomas, Grace       11 Vero Beach              6:17.6   19:32.90    7   
  8  #282 Ahrens, Emily       11 Vero Beach              6:18.3   19:35.20    8   
  9  #191 Baker, Elle         11 Melbourne               6:20.2   19:41.15    9   
 10  #227 Nygren, Lauren      11 Orange Park             6:21.2   19:44.19   10   
 11   #22 Hagins, Danielle    11 Flagler Palm            6:21.9   19:46.37   11   
 12  #173 Ponder, Mary Kate   10 Mandarin HS             6:23.3   19:50.79   12   
 13    #4 Johnston, Mary      11 Buchholz HS             6:24.4   19:54.12   13   
 14  #192 Beaudoin, Alexis    11 Melbourne               6:26.4   20:00.33   14   
 15   #27 Schorner, Julia      9 Flagler Palm            6:26.5   20:00.53   15   
 16  #132 Farrow, Regan        9 Lake Howell             6:27.2   20:02.92   16   
 17  #110 Harden, Kassandra   10 Lake Brantley           6:28.2   20:05.99   17   
 18  #288 Lapointe, Lauren    12 Vero Beach              6:30.4   20:12.71   18   
 19  #194 Faucher-Champlin,   12 Melbourne               6:30.7   20:13.82   19   
 20  #147 Breen, Ashley       12 Lyman (Longwood)        6:33.0   20:20.99   20   
 21  #311 Simerville, Mallor  12 Winter Springs HS       6:34.6   20:25.90   21   
 22   #24 Landry, Brooke      10 Flagler Palm            6:35.5   20:28.69   22   
 23  #254 Adona, Jocelyn      10 Spruce Creek            6:36.6   20:31.98   23   
 24  #146 Ashley, Ruth        12 Lyman (Longwood)        6:37.6   20:35.06   24   
 25  #190 Atkinson, Michelle  12 Melbourne               6:39.2   20:40.16   25   
 26   #88 Dunne, Shannon      10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:39.4   20:40.76   26   
 27   #86 Ankli, Amy          10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:40.1   20:43.00   27   
 28   #56 Cripe, Tara         11 Fletcher (Neptun        6:40.8   20:45.25   28   
 29    #8 Teague, Molly       11 Buchholz HS             6:41.1   20:46.14   29   
 30   #91 Johnson, Tayler      9 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:41.6   20:47.60   30   
 31  #170 Lewis, Anna         11 Mandarin HS             6:42.5   20:50.47   31   
 32   #94 Seymour, Ashley     12 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:42.8   20:51.39   32   
 33  #287 Lapointe, Gabi      11 Vero Beach              6:43.1   20:52.14   33   
 34  #260 Meredith, Kacie     12 Spruce Creek            6:43.7   20:54.24   34   
 35  #267 Weaver, Savannah     9 Spruce Creek            6:44.6   20:57.05   35   
 36  #263 Sridhar, Elizabeth  12 Spruce Creek            6:45.3   20:59.09   36   
 37  #168 Duncan, Theresa      9 Mandarin HS             6:45.3   20:59.15   37   
 38  #308 Gregory, Caroline   12 Winter Springs HS       6:45.6   20:59.90   38   
 39   #29 Walbert, Megan      11 Flagler Palm            6:46.1   21:01.51   39   
 40  #150 Kalich, Kristy      10 Lyman (Longwood)        6:46.5   21:02.71   40   
 41  #307 Flatley, Mary        9 Winter Springs HS       6:47.2   21:04.91   41   
 42   #87 Ankli, Sarah        10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:47.4   21:05.58   42   
 43  #176 Sullivan, Lindsey   11 Mandarin HS             6:47.6   21:06.28   43   
 44  #265 Tyner, Rainey       10 Spruce Creek            6:47.9   21:07.03   44   
 45  #283 Evens, Kayla         9 Vero Beach              6:48.2   21:08.19   45   
 46  #114 Moscoso, Maite       9 Lake Brantley           6:48.3   21:08.48   46   
 47  #242 Smith, Samantha     10 Palm Bay                6:49.9   21:13.51   47   
 48  #166 Brink, Maddie       10 Mandarin HS             6:50.7   21:15.86   48   
 49  #189 Apsey, Christine    12 Melbourne               6:50.9   21:16.34   49   
 50   #23 Kleiner, Katie      11 Flagler Palm            6:50.9   21:16.53   50   
 51  #309 Moran, Taylor       12 Winter Springs HS       6:51.8   21:19.34   51   
 52   #57 Evans, Bethany      10 Fletcher (Neptun        6:53.9   21:25.88   52   
 53   #92 Menning, Zavia      12 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:54.8   21:28.69   53   
 54  #154 Schultz, Sarah      10 Lyman (Longwood)        6:55.1   21:29.52   54   
 55  #171 Martins, Olivia      9 Mandarin HS             6:55.4   21:30.54   55   
 56  #109 brock, shayna       10 Lake Brantley           6:55.9   21:31.88   56   
 57   #60 Sipos, Simona       11 Fletcher (Neptun        6:56.2   21:32.97   57   
 58  #289 Olcott, Haley       10 Vero Beach              6:56.6   21:34.11   58   
 59  #152 Marhee, Kristin     10 Lyman (Longwood)        6:57.0   21:35.53   59   
 60  #172 Parson, Elise       11 Mandarin HS             6:57.2   21:36.19   60   
 61   #61 Thompson, Hanna     11 Fletcher (Neptun        6:58.8   21:40.96   61   
 62  #111 Mccan, Samantha     11 Lake Brantley           6:59.8   21:44.04   62   
 63  #112 McCoy, Katherine    11 Lake Brantley           7:00.5   21:46.37   63   
 64  #258 Fabian, Stephanie   12 Spruce Creek            7:01.2   21:48.44   64   
 65   #90 Hand, McKinlee      10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        7:01.6   21:49.75   65   
 66  #155 Sosa, Kendra        12 Lyman (Longwood)        7:02.0   21:50.82   66   
 67   #21 Fallon, Kayleigh    10 Flagler Palm            7:03.2   21:54.59   67   
 68  #266 Volenec, Zoey       10 Spruce Creek            7:04.0   21:57.04   68   
 69    #3 Barnes, Mary Kate   12 Buchholz HS             7:04.3   21:58.03   69   
 70  #130 Clapper, Hayden     11 Lake Howell             7:06.7   22:05.63   70   
 71    #7 Taylor, Chantia     11 Buchholz HS             7:11.4   22:20.29   71   
 72  #312 Torres, Monica      12 Winter Springs HS       7:12.4   22:23.30   72   
 73  #229 Reeves, Felicia     12 Orange Park             7:13.5   22:26.81   73   
 74   #59 Shemenski, Allison  12 Fletcher (Neptun        7:15.6   22:33.19   74   
 75   #28 Valsuyk, Olena      12 Flagler Palm            7:16.5   22:36.13   75   
 76   #58 Hill, Drew          -- Fletcher (Neptun        7:21.3   22:51.00   76   
 77  #285 Grossman, Kathleen  12 Vero Beach              7:23.0   22:56.21   77   
 78  #149 Hillard, Sommer     10 Lyman (Longwood)        7:25.1   23:02.83   78   
 79  #234 Ballou, Cynthia      9 Palm Bay                7:26.3   23:06.43   79   
 80  #233 Scott, Deidra       10 Orange Park             7:32.1   23:24.61   80   
 81   #52 Williams, Caroline  -- Fletcher (Neptun        7:33.3   23:28.29   81   
 82    #5 Robertson, Casey    10 Buchholz HS             7:34.9   23:33.23   82   
 83  #237 Gherke, Karah       12 Palm Bay                7:42.7   23:57.52   83   
 84    #2 Baar, Kelly         11 Buchholz HS             7:44.1   24:01.69   84   
 85  #135 Nickerson, Carolin   9 Lake Howell             7:48.9   24:16.82   85   
 86  #304 Clark, Cierra        9 Winter Springs HS       7:50.7   24:22.25   86   
 87  #240 Lehman, Jackie      11 Palm Bay                7:58.3   24:45.85   87   
 88  #113 Merritt, Victora     9 Lake Brantley           7:59.5   24:49.47   88   
 89  #220 Busatto, Brittnee   12 Orange Park             8:03.2   25:00.97   89   
 90  #230 Roberts, Desirae    12 Orange Park             8:03.2   25:01.19   90   
 91  #133 Ferguson, Erin      11 Lake Howell             8:08.5   25:17.48   91   
 92  #239 Lawry, Kristy       11 Palm Bay                8:14.3   25:35.56   92   
 93  #228 Pupkiewicz, Kati    10 Orange Park             8:16.8   25:43.43   93   
 94  #134 Mizelle, Jayme      12 Lake Howell             8:18.7   25:49.16   94   
 95  #129 Barker, Kalene      11 Lake Howell             8:19.6   25:51.92   95   
 96  #243 Zimmer, Sarah       11 Palm Bay                8:21.3   25:57.48   96   
 97  #131 Engasser, Megan     11 Lake Howell             9:40.9   30:04.64   97   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Melbourne High School        49    2    5    9   14   19   25   49           
      Total Time:  1:38:18.86                                                     
         Average:    19:39.78                                                     
   2 Vero Beach High School      111    7    8   18   33   45   58   77           
      Total Time:  1:41:21.14                                                     
         Average:    20:16.23                                                     
   3 Flagler Palm Coast HS       137   11   15   22   39   50   67   75           
      Total Time:  1:42:33.63                                                     
         Average:    20:30.73                                                     
   4 Hagerty (Oviedo)            157   26   27   30   32   42   53   65           
      Total Time:  1:44:08.33                                                     
         Average:    20:49.67                                                     
   5 Winter Springs HS           157    6   21   38   41   51   72   86           
      Total Time:  1:43:17.59                                                     
         Average:    20:39.52                                                     
   6 Mandarin (Jacksonville)     171   12   31   37   43   48   55   60           
      Total Time:  1:44:02.55                                                     
         Average:    20:48.51                                                     
   7 Spruce Creek (Port Orange   172   23   34   35   36   44   64   68           
      Total Time:  1:44:29.39                                                     
         Average:    20:53.88                                                     
   8 Lake Brantley (Altamonte    185    4   17   46   56   62   63   88           
      Total Time:  1:43:45.24                                                     
         Average:    20:45.05                                                     
   9 Buchholz HS                 185    3   13   29   69   71   82   84           
      Total Time:  1:44:12.69                                                     
         Average:    20:50.54                                                     
  10 Lyman (Longwood)            197   20   24   40   54   59   66   78           
      Total Time:  1:45:03.82                                                     
         Average:    21:00.77                                                     
  11 Orange Park                 253    1   10   73   80   89   90   93           
      Total Time:  1:49:13.58                                                     
         Average:    21:50.72                                                     
  12 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)    272   28   52   57   61   74   76   81           
      Total Time:  1:47:58.25                                                     
         Average:    21:35.65                                                     
  13 Lake Howell (Winter Park)   356   16   70   85   91   94   95   97           
      Total Time:  1:57:32.01                                                     
         Average:    23:30.41                                                     
  14 Palm Bay HS (Melbourne)     388   47   79   83   87   92   96                
      Total Time:  1:58:38.87                                                     
         Average:    23:43.78                                                     
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #204 Atkinson, Brian     12 Melbourne               4:54.8   15:15.77    1   
  2  #209 Fagan, Erik         12 Melbourne               5:07.9   15:56.36    2   
  3  #181 Garcia, Eduardo     11 Mandarin HS             5:08.2   15:57.56    3   
  4  #162 Rynning, Sean       12 Lyman (Longwood)        5:14.8   16:17.78    4   
  5    #1 Arjoon, Nick        12 Bayside                 5:17.4   16:26.05        
  6  #272 Blanton, Diego      12 Lake Mary HS            5:19.2   16:31.73    5   
  7  #124 Matney, Jalen       12 Lake Brantley           5:19.7   16:33.25    6   
  8  #271 Frye, Greg          12 Spruce Creek            5:20.0   16:34.16    7   
  9  #297 Patrick, Dominic    11 Vero Beach              5:20.1   16:34.53    8   
 10  #102 Licari, Peter       10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:20.2   16:34.57    9   
 11   #10 Godwin, Chris       10 Buchholz HS             5:21.1   16:37.37   10   
 12  #121 Dechellis, Daniel   12 Lake Brantley           5:21.1   16:37.40   11   
 13  #316 Nguyen, Timothy     11 Winter Springs HS       5:21.6   16:38.96   12   
 14  #127 Teixeira, Otniel    10 Lake Brantley           5:22.2   16:40.81   13   
 15  #165 Viviano, Michael    12 Lyman (Longwood)        5:22.4   16:41.66   14   
 16  #161 Pastore, Philip     12 Lyman (Longwood)        5:24.1   16:46.87   15   
 17  #206 Brewer, Amu         11 Melbourne               5:24.5   16:48.13   16   
 18   #37 Sayed, Ali          11 Flagler Palm            5:25.4   16:50.86   17   
 19   #33 Earle, Brandon      12 Flagler Palm            5:25.6   16:51.39   18   
 20  #320 Streich, Matthew    11 Winter Springs HS       5:25.7   16:51.64   19   
 21  #215 Stewart, Jacob      12 Melbourne               5:27.2   16:56.49   20   
 22   #20 Epifanio, Andrew    12 DeLand HS               5:27.8   16:58.44        
 23  #160 Oclair, Matt        11 Lyman (Longwood)        5:28.7   17:01.04   21   
 24  #300 Salis, Matthew      10 Vero Beach              5:28.9   17:01.76   22   
 25  #104 Mendes, Sean        12 Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:29.3   17:02.93   23   
 26  #314 Dekrey, Nathan      12 Winter Springs HS       5:29.3   17:03.02   24   
 27  #188 Wegener, Jeremy     11 Mandarin HS             5:29.6   17:03.74   25   
 28   #84 Swanson, Matt       12 Gateway                 5:30.7   17:07.24   26   
 29  #276 Kutyn, Nick         12 Spruce Creek            5:31.2   17:09.00   27   
 30   #41 Bayles, Ben         10 Fleming Island HS       5:31.5   17:09.75   28   
 31  #157 Eichelberger, Thom  11 Lyman (Longwood)        5:31.6   17:10.25   29   
 32   #18 Scarborough, Andre  12 Buchholz HS             5:32.3   17:12.30   30   
 33   #35 Lust, Jason         12 Flagler Palm            5:32.3   17:12.31   31   
 34  #184 Martins, Delano     12 Mandarin HS             5:32.5   17:12.93   32   
 35   #44 Davis, Cameron      11 Fleming Island HS       5:33.2   17:15.00   33   
 36  #180 Duncan, Matthew     12 Mandarin HS             5:33.9   17:17.28   34   
 37  #144 Valle, Greg         12 Lake Mary HS            5:34.1   17:17.91   35   
 38   #11 Hundersmarck, Ryan  10 Buchholz HS             5:34.4   17:18.80   36   
 39  #302 Wade, Austin        10 Vero Beach              5:34.8   17:20.10   37   
 40  #156 Anderson, Brian     10 Lyman (Longwood)        5:34.8   17:20.19   38   
 41  #210 Figueroa, Ricky     11 Melbourne               5:34.9   17:20.46   39   
 42   #75 Powers, John        12 Gateway                 5:35.7   17:22.99   40   
 43  #136 Cannaday, Zach      12 Lake Howell             5:35.8   17:23.04        
 44  #247 Holmes, Travonnie   12 Palm Bay                5:36.5   17:25.36   41   
 45  #296 Lockwood, Taylor    12 Vero Beach              5:36.6   17:25.51   42   
 46  #269 Bernardo, Joey      12 Spruce Creek            5:36.6   17:25.59   43   
 47  #279 Miller, Matt        11 Spruce Creek            5:37.3   17:27.85   44   
 48   #53 Steinberg, David    11 Fleming Island HS       5:38.1   17:30.38   45   
 49   #40 Walbert, Bradley     9 Flagler Palm            5:38.8   17:32.51   46   
 50  #120 Cutler, Wesley      12 Lake Brantley           5:39.1   17:33.28   47   
 51  #164 Springhart, Justin  12 Lyman (Longwood)        5:39.8   17:35.47   48   
 52  #280 Rooney, Zach         9 Spruce Creek            5:41.7   17:41.41   49   
 53  #122 DeChellis, Ryan      9 Lake Brantley           5:43.3   17:46.57   50   
 54   #98 Binder, Evan        11 Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:43.7   17:47.58   51   
 55  #251 Milam, Tyler        12 Palm Bay                5:44.1   17:48.82   52   
 56  #246 Hoffman, Alex       10 Palm Bay                5:44.5   17:50.24   53   
 57  #182 Hart, Brian         11 Mandarin HS             5:44.6   17:50.47   54   
 58  #277 LaStarza, Brian     11 Spruce Creek            5:44.6   17:50.61   55   
 59  #270 Fabian, Michael     10 Spruce Creek            5:46.2   17:55.52   56   
 60   #32 Duffy, Kevin        10 Flagler Palm            5:46.6   17:56.65   57   
 61  #208 Craft, Ben          10 Melbourne               5:46.7   17:57.14   58   
 62   #80 Salazar, Jairo      12 Gateway                 5:49.1   18:04.41   59   
 63  #317 Prevost, Jonah      12 Winter Springs HS       5:49.5   18:05.84   60   
 64  #119 Cannone, Derek      10 Lake Brantley           5:49.8   18:06.63   61   
 65   #14 McDonald, Ryan      12 Buchholz HS             5:50.0   18:07.38   62   
 66  #301 Sweet, Nicholas     10 Vero Beach              5:50.1   18:07.51   63   
 67  #140 Gourlay, Matt       11 Lake Mary HS            5:50.9   18:10.06   64   
 68  #126 Morgan, Tucker      11 Lake Brantley           5:51.0   18:10.52   65   
 69  #205 Bernyk, Matt        11 Melbourne               5:51.2   18:10.91   66   
 70  #293 Demons, Kieth       10 Vero Beach              5:51.3   18:11.25   67   
 71  #105 Menning, Hunter     10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:51.7   18:12.68   68   
 72   #50 Lauder, Jason       11 Fleming Island HS       5:52.9   18:16.36   69   
 73   #36 Romero, Roger       11 Flagler Palm            5:54.4   18:20.82   70   
 74   #34 Giorgianni, Alex    11 Flagler Palm            5:54.7   18:21.92   71   
 75  #319 Stephen, Robert     12 Winter Springs HS       5:55.5   18:24.28   72   
 76   #47 Helms, Cody         10 Fleming Island HS       5:56.3   18:26.96   73   
 77   #66 Espinol, Carlos     10 Gateway                 5:57.2   18:29.50   74   
 78   #16 Monteau, Joe        11 Buchholz HS             5:57.4   18:30.42   75   
 79  #322 Yocom, Stefan        9 Winter Springs HS       5:57.7   18:31.18   76   
 80   #51 Mitchum, Grayson    12 Fleming Island HS       5:58.3   18:33.12   77   
 81  #139 Demeter, Jason      12 Lake Mary HS            6:01.6   18:43.31   78   
 82   #78 Rivera, Juan        11 Gateway                 6:01.9   18:44.32   79   
 83   #19 Thompson, Luke      11 Buchholz HS             6:02.6   18:46.44   80   
 84  #318 Robert, David       12 Winter Springs HS       6:02.8   18:47.01   81   
 85  #186 Pafford, Brien      12 Mandarin HS             6:03.1   18:48.03   82   
 86   #67 Figueroa, Luis      12 Gateway                 6:03.4   18:48.88   83   
 87  #101 Hammontree, Kaileb  11 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:03.5   18:49.24   84   
 88   #15 Mitchell, Payton    11 Buchholz HS             6:03.7   18:49.71   85   
 89  #141 Howard, Trenton      9 Lake Mary HS            6:03.9   18:50.37   86   
 90  #298 Pheneger, Alexande  12 Vero Beach              6:04.1   18:51.23   87   
 91  #187 Shahini, Aldo       11 Mandarin HS             6:04.4   18:51.94   88   
 92  #244 Draper, Jason       10 Palm Bay                6:04.9   18:53.61   89   
 93  #137 Anthony, Deac        9 Lake Mary HS            6:07.3   19:00.97   90   
 94  #142 Huss, Sam           11 Lake Mary HS            6:09.6   19:08.05   91   
 95  #248 Jennewein, Matt     10 Palm Bay                6:13.8   19:21.08   92   
 96   #97 Ankli, David        12 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:15.0   19:24.87   93   
 97  #245 Dunnam, Alex        11 Palm Bay                6:15.4   19:26.11   94   
 98   #42 Deierlein, Andrew   12 Fleming Island HS       6:23.5   19:51.49   95   
 99   #71 Laguna, Lawrence    12 Gateway                 6:28.0   20:05.26   96   
100   #99 Enot, Joshua        10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:39.4   20:40.70   97   
101  #249 Johnson, Tim        11 Palm Bay                6:47.9   21:07.07   98   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Melbourne High School        78    1    2   16   20   39   58   66           
      Total Time:  1:22:17.21                                                     
         Average:    16:27.45                                                     
   2 Lyman (Longwood)             83    4   14   15   21   29   38   48           
      Total Time:  1:23:57.60                                                     
         Average:    16:47.52                                                     
   3 Lake Brantley (Altamonte    127    6   11   13   47   50   61   65           
      Total Time:  1:25:11.31                                                     
         Average:    17:02.27                                                     
   4 Mandarin (Jacksonville)     148    3   25   32   34   54   82   88           
      Total Time:  1:25:21.98                                                     
         Average:    17:04.40                                                     
   5 Flagler Palm Coast HS       169   17   18   31   46   57   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:26:23.72                                                     
         Average:    17:16.75                                                     
   6 Spruce Creek (Port Orange   170    7   27   43   44   49   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:26:18.01                                                     
         Average:    17:15.61                                                     
   7 Vero Beach High School      172    8   22   37   42   63   67   87           
      Total Time:  1:26:29.41                                                     
         Average:    17:17.89                                                     
   8 Winter Springs HS           187   12   19   24   60   72   76   81           
      Total Time:  1:27:03.74                                                     
         Average:    17:24.75                                                     
   9 Buchholz HS                 213   10   30   36   62   75   80   85           
      Total Time:  1:27:46.27                                                     
         Average:    17:33.26                                                     
  10 Hagerty (Oviedo)            235    9   23   51   68   84   93   97           
      Total Time:  1:28:27.00                                                     
         Average:    17:41.40                                                     
  11 Fleming Island HS           248   28   33   45   69   73   77   95           
      Total Time:  1:28:38.45                                                     
         Average:    17:43.69                                                     
  12 Lake Mary HS                268    5   35   64   78   86   90   91           
      Total Time:  1:29:33.38                                                     
         Average:    17:54.68                                                     
  13 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      278   26   40   59   74   79   83   96           
      Total Time:  1:29:48.46                                                     
         Average:    17:57.70                                                     
  14 Palm Bay HS (Melbourne)     327   41   52   53   89   92   94   98           
      Total Time:  1:31:19.11                                                     
         Average:    18:15.83