FHSAA.org: Cross Country: 2009: Regional Meet Results
 2009 FHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 3A, Region 1

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships - 11/14/2009               
                               Chiles (Tallahassee)                               
                         Sunnyhill Farms: Tallahassee, Fl                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #40 Williams, Lily       10 Chiles (Tallahas        5:57.2   18:29.52    1   
  2  #38 Thomas, Carly        10 Chiles (Tallahas        5:57.7   18:31.29    2   
  3 #241 Lott, Darroneshia    11 Pine Forest (Pen        6:04.3   18:51.59    3   
  4 #245 Wachob, Crystal      11 Pine Forest (Pen        6:04.4   18:52.01    4   
  5  #27 Andrews, Kendall     12 Chiles (Tallahas        6:05.9   18:56.63    5   
  6 #118 Stanton, Holly       12 Fort Walton Beach       6:06.7   18:59.07    6   
  7 #219 Mosley, Marsel        9 Niceville               6:07.7   19:02.38    7   
  8  #33 McGruff, Jodie       11 Chiles (Tallahas        6:09.6   19:08.30    8   
  9 #117 Scanlan, Iolani      12 Fort Walton Beach       6:12.3   19:16.66    9   
 10  #87 Rodriguez, Lauren    10 Creekside               6:16.8   19:30.48   10   
 11 #109 DeVaux, Sarah        11 Fort Walton Beach       6:17.4   19:32.45   11   
 12 #259 Vinson, Kayla        11 Ridgeview (Orang        6:17.7   19:33.47   12   
 13  #78 Caplan, Ariel        10 Creekside               6:18.2   19:34.90   13   
 14 #107 Chastain, Ivy         9 Fort Walton Beach       6:20.4   19:41.58   14   
 15  #85 Laguna, Ashley       11 Creekside               6:21.5   19:45.22   15   
 16 #250 Epifano, Angela      12 Ridgeview (Orang        6:21.6   19:45.42   16   
 17 #220 Nelson, Laura        11 Niceville               6:21.7   19:45.85   17   
 18 #345 Macmillan, Gretchen  12 Westport (ocala)        6:26.1   19:59.52        
 19  #28 Bahn, Kelley         11 Chiles (Tallahas        6:28.4   20:06.70   18   
 20 #112 Long, Brittany        9 Fort Walton Beach       6:29.4   20:09.74   19   
 21 #253 Midgett, Alexandra   10 Ridgeview (Orang        6:29.8   20:10.86   20   
 22 #194 Newsome, Sydney       9 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     6:30.9   20:14.35   21   
 23 #145 Eubanks, Brooke      11 Leon (Tallahassee)      6:31.5   20:16.09   22   
 24 #311 Moreau, Kristin      12 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:33.5   20:22.48   23   
 25 #254 Midgett, Katherine   12 Ridgeview (Orang        6:34.6   20:25.97   24   
 26 #104 Day, Lauren          12 Crestview               6:36.1   20:30.52        
 27 #305 Blaes, Shelby        11 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:36.9   20:33.07   25   
 28 #306 Cain, Mary           12 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:37.2   20:34.02   26   
 29 #108 DeGennaro, Briana    11 Fort Walton Beach       6:38.8   20:38.98   27   
 30  #76 Booher, Margaret     11 Creekside               6:39.9   20:42.37   28   
 31 #141 Powers, Rae          12 Gainesville             6:41.9   20:48.59   29   
 32   #1 Caldwell, Jordan     11 Bartram Trail (J        6:43.2   20:52.68   30   
 33 #111 Gallagher, Elizabet  12 Fort Walton Beach       6:44.0   20:55.07   31   
 34 #218 McCool, Abigail      11 Niceville               6:44.7   20:57.29   32   
 35 #331 Toellner, Natalie    11 Washington (Pens        6:45.4   20:59.50   33   
 36  #52 Fraser, Sarah         9 Choctawhatchee (        6:45.9   21:01.04   34   
 37 #144 Clarke, Allison      12 Leon (Tallahassee)      6:46.9   21:04.11   35   
 38 #307 Hatcher, Kraigen     11 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:48.8   21:09.83   36   
 39 #133 Cooley, Gelela       12 Gainesville             6:50.4   21:15.05   37   
 40   #2 Gubitz, Allison      12 Bartram Trail (J        6:51.1   21:17.11   38   
 41 #313 Ritacco, Taylor      11 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:51.7   21:18.95   39   
 42  #29 Gillard, Jessica     10 Chiles (Tallahas        6:51.8   21:19.18   40   
 43 #329 Ruiz, Casilda        11 Washington (Pens        6:52.2   21:20.50   41   
 44 #255 Moody, Samantha       9 Ridgeview (Orang        6:52.7   21:22.07   42   
 45  #56 Spikes, Lisa         11 Choctawhatchee (        6:53.5   21:24.63   43   
 46  #54 McSheehy, Brooke     11 Choctawhatchee (        6:54.5   21:27.56   44   
 47 #325 Clark, Dieldra       12 Washington (Pens        6:55.3   21:30.13   45   
 48 #256 Olson, Allison        9 Ridgeview (Orang        6:55.4   21:30.61   46   
 49   #4 Modaff, Katherine    11 Bartram Trail (J        6:55.6   21:31.12   47   
 50 #191 Blais, Kaitlyn       10 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     6:55.8   21:31.67   48   
 51 #246 Alcorn, Emily        12 Ridgeview (Orang        6:56.3   21:33.17   49   
 52 #277 Cameron, Lisa        11 Stanton (Jackson        6:56.4   21:33.67   50   
 53 #285 Solomon, Rachel      10 Stanton (Jackson        6:56.5   21:34.02   51   
 54 #143 Alonzo, Allison      10 Leon (Tallahassee)      6:56.7   21:34.45   52   
 55  #83 Jagemann, Elyse       9 Creekside               6:57.5   21:36.96   53   
 56 #148 Wable, Autumn         9 Leon (Tallahassee)      6:57.8   21:38.06   54   
 57   #8 Pruett, Kathryn      12 Bartram Trail (J        6:58.9   21:41.34   55   
 58 #217 Luzius, Casey        11 Niceville               7:00.2   21:45.40   56   
 59   #5 Patterson, Samantha   9 Bartram Trail (J        7:01.7   21:50.19   57   
 60   #9 Rees, Rachele        10 Bartram Trail (J        7:02.8   21:53.52   58   
 61 #213 Adams, Taylor        11 Niceville               7:05.6   22:02.01   59   
 62 #282 Iselley, Christine   11 Stanton (Jackson        7:08.4   22:10.78   60   
 63 #327 Halme, Paula         12 Washington (Pens        7:08.4   22:10.96   61   
 64 #190 Bauer, Anna          12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     7:09.9   22:15.48   62   
 65 #279 Fuller, Carley       12 Stanton (Jackson        7:10.4   22:17.12   63   
 66 #304 Baiocco, Megan       11 Vanguard (Ocala)        7:12.2   22:22.58   64   
 67  #84 Kohl, Jillian        10 Creekside               7:12.5   22:23.47   65   
 68  #79 Cornolly, Laura       9 Creekside               7:13.6   22:27.16   66   
 69 #221 Zimmerman, Samantha  11 Niceville               7:13.8   22:27.74   67   
 70 #278 Dietrich, Elisabeth  10 Stanton (Jackson        7:13.9   22:27.98   68   
 71 #244 Smith, Jami          10 Pine Forest (Pen        7:15.3   22:32.44   69   
 72  #12 Valdes, Lindsey      11 Bartram Trail (J        7:17.5   22:38.99   70   
 73 #326 Faist, Taylor        10 Washington (Pens        7:17.6   22:39.44   71   
 74 #195 Skiba, Lessie        11 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     7:17.9   22:40.22   72   
 75 #280 Harris, Lauren       10 Stanton (Jackson        7:18.4   22:41.98   73   
 76 #193 Muller, Courtney     11 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     7:22.2   22:53.70   74   
 77 #312 Osborne, Katelyn     10 Vanguard (Ocala)        7:27.6   23:10.39   75   
 78 #284 Robinson, Taylor      9 Stanton (Jackson        7:30.8   23:20.60   76   
 79 #196 Templeton, Britni    12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     7:32.6   23:25.98   77   
 80 #238 Gosseen, Taylor      10 Pine Forest (Pen        7:39.2   23:46.55   78   
 81 #328 Mason, Hallie        12 Washington (Pens        7:40.6   23:50.98   79   
 82 #324 Bradley, Aryn        11 Washington (Pens        7:41.3   23:53.14   80   
 83 #192 Cottingham, Carolyn  11 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     7:44.3   24:02.26   81   
 84  #55 Petresky, Kristen    12 Choctawhatchee (        7:48.6   24:15.90   82   
 85  #53 Harvell, Randee      10 Choctawhatchee (        7:48.7   24:16.18   83   
 86 #239 Gould, Laporshia     12 Pine Forest (Pen        7:48.8   24:16.48   84   
 87 #142 Rohan, Grace         11 Gainesville             7:49.4   24:18.14   85   
 88 #137 Malpass, Abigail     11 Gainesville             7:50.3   24:20.95   86   
 89 #136 Lewis, Megan         12 Gainesville             7:50.4   24:21.45   87   
 90 #214 Ammon, Lauren         9 Niceville               7:55.0   24:35.51   88   
 91 #146 McMahon, Taylor      10 Leon (Tallahassee)      7:55.6   24:37.55   89   
 92  #31 Lane, Emily          12 Chiles (Tallahas        8:03.2   25:01.07   90   
 93 #139 Miller, Ashley       12 Gainesville             8:12.1   25:28.66   91   
 94 #140 Patrick, Shannon      9 Gainesville             8:28.4   26:19.48   92   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chiles (Tallahassee)         34    1    2    5    8   18   40   90           
      Total Time:  1:35:12.44                                                     
         Average:    19:02.49                                                     
   2 Fort Walton Beach            59    6    9   11   14   19   27   31           
      Total Time:  1:37:39.50                                                     
         Average:    19:31.90                                                     
   3 Ridgeview (Orange Park)     114   12   16   20   24   42   46   49           
      Total Time:  1:41:17.79                                                     
         Average:    20:15.56                                                     
   4 Creekside                   119   10   13   15   28   53   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:41:09.93                                                     
         Average:    20:13.99                                                     
   5 Vanguard (Ocala)            149   23   25   26   36   39   64   75           
      Total Time:  1:43:58.35                                                     
         Average:    20:47.67                                                     
   6 Niceville                   171    7   17   32   56   59   67   88           
      Total Time:  1:43:32.93                                                     
         Average:    20:42.59                                                     
   7 Bartram Trail (Jacksonvil   227   30   38   47   55   57   58   70           
      Total Time:  1:47:12.44                                                     
         Average:    21:26.49                                                     
   8 Pine Forest (Pensacola)     238    3    4   69   78   84                     
      Total Time:  1:48:19.07                                                     
         Average:    21:39.82                                                     
   9 Washington (Pensacola)      251   33   41   45   61   71   79   80           
      Total Time:  1:48:40.53                                                     
         Average:    21:44.11                                                     
  10 Leon (Tallahassee)          252   22   35   52   54   89                     
      Total Time:  1:49:10.26                                                     
         Average:    21:50.06                                                     
  11 Mosley (Lynn Haven)         277   21   48   62   72   74   77   81           
      Total Time:  1:49:35.42                                                     
         Average:    21:55.09                                                     
  12 Choctawhatchee (Ft. Walto   286   34   43   44   82   83                     
      Total Time:  1:52:25.31                                                     
         Average:    22:29.07                                                     
  13 Stanton (Jacksonville)      292   50   51   60   63   68   73   76           
      Total Time:  1:50:03.57                                                     
         Average:    22:00.72                                                     
  14 Gainesville                 324   29   37   85   86   87   91   92           
      Total Time:  1:55:04.19                                                     
         Average:    23:00.84                                                     
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #158 Mizereck, Matt       12 Leon (Tallahassee)      4:58.2   15:26.48    1   
  2  #92 Clark, Jimmy         11 Creekside               4:58.9   15:28.52    2   
  3 #153 Doherty, Riley       11 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:05.1   15:47.79    3   
  4 #159 Stanford, Will       11 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:07.8   15:56.15    4   
  5 #297 Koroso, Kamal         9 Terry Parker (Ja        5:09.8   16:02.35    5   
  6  #74 Scott, Brandon K     12 Columbia (Lake C        5:10.3   16:03.98    6   
  7 #337 Fricke, Peter        11 Washington (Pens        5:10.6   16:04.90    7   
  8  #23 Ochoa, Eric          12 Bartram Trail (J        5:11.0   16:06.26    8   
  9 #207 Mann, Robert         11 Navarre                 5:11.6   16:07.99    9   
 10 #275 Haynes, Christopher  12 Robert E. Lee (J        5:12.9   16:12.14        
 11 #130 Lawrence, Simon      12 Fort Walton Beach       5:14.0   16:15.48   10   
 12 #121 Bevil, Matthew       12 Fort Walton Beach       5:14.6   16:17.41   11   
 13 #332 Arnold, Thomas       11 Washington (Pens        5:14.9   16:18.22   12   
 14  #67 Tarpley, Hakeem      11 Choctawhatchee (        5:16.2   16:22.29   13   
 15 #197 Menna, Francisco     12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     5:18.6   16:29.60        
 16 #126 Dearmon, Jacob       11 Fort Walton Beach       5:19.2   16:31.61   14   
 17 #334 Bordelon, Ian        11 Washington (Pens        5:20.1   16:34.39   15   
 18 #105 Gourlic, Jacob       12 Crestview               5:21.4   16:38.53        
 19 #154 Hazelton, John       11 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:21.6   16:38.95   16   
 20  #41 Buzzard, Christian   10 Chiles (Tallahas        5:22.6   16:42.04   17   
 21  #44 Lingerfelt, Branden  12 Chiles (Tallahas        5:22.7   16:42.46   18   
 22 #204 Haden, Cody          11 Navarre                 5:23.5   16:44.79   19   
 23  #50 Sutton, Sam          11 Chiles (Tallahas        5:23.8   16:45.90   20   
 24 #236 Skarupa, Cody        12 Niceville               5:24.2   16:47.17   21   
 25 #127 Douglas, Christophe  12 Fort Walton Beach       5:24.4   16:47.87   22   
 26 #343 Wilkins, Austin      12 Washington (Pens        5:25.1   16:49.79   23   
 27  #60 Herrer, Alec         11 Choctawhatchee (        5:26.0   16:52.73   24   
 28 #339 Kotick, Jacob        10 Washington (Pens        5:26.9   16:55.48   25   
 29 #120 Ammons, Samuel       11 Fort Walton Beach       5:27.0   16:55.80   26   
 30 #189 White, Wrane         11 Menendez (St. Au        5:27.1   16:56.28   27   
 31 #208 Nation, Callen       12 Navarre                 5:27.2   16:56.48   28   
 32 #323 Slack, James         11 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:28.1   16:59.25   29   
 33 #320 Ramaswami, Emery     10 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:28.2   16:59.60   30   
 34 #224 Burnett, Robert      12 Niceville               5:29.2   17:02.63   31   
 35  #21 Leo, Adam            10 Bartram Trail (J        5:29.3   17:02.97   32   
 36 #173 Slupecki, Jacob      10 Lincoln (Tallaha        5:29.7   17:04.11   33   
 37 #230 Fralix, Philip Cull  11 Niceville               5:30.1   17:05.39   34   
 38 #235 Riggs, Jason         11 Niceville               5:30.3   17:06.16   35   
 39 #336 Edwards, Harrison     9 Washington (Pens        5:30.6   17:07.13   36   
 40 #232 Lacombe, Patrick     11 Niceville               5:31.5   17:09.78   37   
 41 #155 Henderson, Will       9 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:32.8   17:13.91   38   
 42 #160 Teagle, Tyler        12 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:33.4   17:15.74   39   
 43 #223 Bernier, Joseph      11 Niceville               5:34.6   17:19.55   40   
 44 #125 Day, Brian            9 Fort Walton Beach       5:35.7   17:22.98   41   
 45  #68 Van Steenbergen, Da   9 Choctawhatchee (        5:36.1   17:24.24   42   
 46 #322 Schafer, David        9 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:36.3   17:24.56   43   
 47  #99 Ritchey, Joseph      12 Creekside               5:37.0   17:26.93   44   
 48 #132 Stanton, Brian       10 Fort Walton Beach       5:37.4   17:28.08   45   
 49 #157 McMahon, Ben         10 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:37.7   17:29.18   46   
 50 #267 Nettles, Sean        10 Ridgeview (Orang        5:38.5   17:31.52   47   
 51  #62 Maney, Timothy       12 Choctawhatchee (        5:38.9   17:32.86   48   
 52 #103 Young, Andrew        11 Creekside               5:39.0   17:33.22   49   
 53 #293 Pimental, Edward     12 Stanton (Jackson        5:39.1   17:33.53   50   
 54 #295 Van Alstyne, Daniel  11 Stanton (Jackson        5:39.3   17:34.07   51   
 55 #106 Davis, James         10 Eastside (Gaines        5:39.4   17:34.45        
 56  #22 Miller, Paul         12 Bartram Trail (J        5:39.7   17:35.35   52   
 57 #209 Nydam, Seth          11 Navarre                 5:40.0   17:36.09   53   
 58  #14 Carver, Brandon      10 Bartram Trail (J        5:40.7   17:38.27   54   
 59  #91 Clark, Andrew         9 Creekside               5:40.9   17:38.95   55   
 60  #70 Crane, Casey         12 Columbia (Lake C        5:41.0   17:39.39   56   
 61 #315 Follos, Austin       11 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:41.1   17:39.66   57   
 62 #294 Sundaresan, Karthik  12 Stanton (Jackson        5:42.4   17:43.52   58   
 63 #316 Fuller, Jacob        11 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:42.5   17:44.06   59   
 64  #49 Obryant, Patrick     10 Chiles (Tallahas        5:42.9   17:45.34   60   
 65  #94 Hodges, Kevin        10 Creekside               5:43.1   17:45.92   61   
 66  #51 Vannoy, Joseph       11 Chiles (Tallahas        5:43.4   17:46.91   62   
 67  #13 Blair, Tyler         11 Bartram Trail (J        5:43.7   17:47.74   63   
 68  #72 Murphy, Max          12 Columbia (Lake C        5:44.0   17:48.73   64   
 69 #271 Tomazinis, James     12 Ridgeview (Orang        5:44.6   17:50.44   65   
 70 #301 Ramirez, Francisco   11 Terry Parker (Ja        5:44.8   17:51.10   66   
 71  #42 Conrad, Crawford      9 Chiles (Tallahas        5:44.9   17:51.29   67   
 72 #187 Su, Edward           12 Menendez (St. Au        5:45.5   17:53.44   68   
 73  #19 Jagemann, Bryan      11 Bartram Trail (J        5:45.8   17:54.25   69   
 74 #333 Bordelon, Andre'     10 Washington (Pens        5:45.9   17:54.50   70   
 75 #162 Close, Jessie        10 Lincoln (Tallaha        5:46.1   17:55.23   71   
 76 #205 Herman, Anthony      12 Navarre                 5:46.6   17:56.65   72   
 77 #101 Thiemann, Benjamin    9 Creekside               5:46.7   17:57.17   73   
 78 #291 Humphreys, Hugh      11 Stanton (Jackson        5:46.9   17:57.68   74   
 79 #226 Cooper, Michael      12 Niceville               5:47.4   17:59.12   75   
 80 #200 Bowyer, Colin        12 Navarre                 5:48.5   18:02.62   76   
 81 #287 Emami, David         11 Stanton (Jackson        5:49.5   18:05.77   77   
 82 #170 Rady, Garrett        11 Lincoln (Tallaha        5:49.9   18:06.99   78   
 83  #15 Daugharty, Sean      12 Bartram Trail (J        5:50.7   18:09.59   79   
 84  #73 Peterson, Seth       11 Columbia (Lake C        5:51.0   18:10.25   80   
 85 #199 Beck, Trent           9 Navarre                 5:51.8   18:12.92   81   
 86 #180 Gaynor, Krymsen      11 Menendez (St. Au        5:52.5   18:14.92   82   
 87  #71 Harrison, Jason      12 Columbia (Lake C        5:52.9   18:16.14   83   
 88 #181 Hardwick, Cole       12 Menendez (St. Au        5:53.0   18:16.49   84   
 89  #66 Sheffler, Loren      11 Choctawhatchee (        5:53.2   18:17.16   85   
 90 #317 Kays, Andrew         11 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:53.6   18:18.39   86   
 91 #300 Parvilus, Jodachy    12 Terry Parker (Ja        5:53.9   18:19.24   87   
 92 #264 Ledbetter, Benjamin  10 Ridgeview (Orang        5:55.1   18:23.26   88   
 93 #265 Mick, Lincoln        12 Ridgeview (Orang        5:58.1   18:32.35   89   
 94  #65 Saludez, Christian    9 Choctawhatchee (        5:58.3   18:33.02   90   
 95  #69 Craft, Michael       10 Columbia (Lake C        6:02.3   18:45.46   91   
 96  #75 Vallejo, Marcus      12 Columbia (Lake C        6:03.1   18:47.98   92   
 97 #260 Brown, Torian         9 Ridgeview (Orang        6:03.7   18:49.89   93   
 98 #182 Jones, Chad          11 Menendez (St. Au        6:04.2   18:51.44   94   
 99 #185 Ozanne, Skylar       10 Menendez (St. Au        6:07.6   19:01.95   95   
100 #290 Goller, Matthew      12 Stanton (Jackson        6:08.4   19:04.45   96   
101 #177 Bruner, Sean-Philli  11 Menendez (St. Au        6:09.6   19:08.19   97   
102 #169 Okelley, Chris       11 Lincoln (Tallaha        6:10.2   19:09.90   98   
103 #262 Harris, Nathaniel     9 Ridgeview (Orang        6:11.8   19:14.97   99   
104 #163 Cook, Sam            11 Lincoln (Tallaha        6:12.3   19:16.62  100   
105 #292 Jiang, Nick          12 Stanton (Jackson        6:14.1   19:22.07  101   
106  #64 Rivera, Michael      10 Choctawhatchee (        6:15.9   19:27.70  102   
107 #174 Touchton, Trevor      9 Lincoln (Tallaha        6:20.8   19:42.92  103   
108 #171 Rady, Sean           11 Lincoln (Tallaha        6:23.8   19:52.27  104   
109  #48 Norris, Brian        12 Chiles (Tallahas        6:33.4   20:22.10  105   
110  #97 Petow, Kevin         10 Creekside               6:38.4   20:37.68  106   
111 #270 Smith, Andrew         9 Ridgeview (Orang        6:41.2   20:46.41  107   
112 #299 Osmanagic, Dennis    10 Terry Parker (Ja        7:06.7   22:05.63  108   
113 #296 Harris, Ivory        10 Terry Parker (Ja        7:06.8   22:05.85  109   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Leon (Tallahassee)           62    1    3    4   16   38   39   46           
      Total Time:  1:21:03.28                                                     
         Average:    16:12.66                                                     
   2 Washington (Pensacola)       82    7   12   15   23   25   36   70           
      Total Time:  1:22:42.78                                                     
         Average:    16:32.56                                                     
   3 Fort Walton Beach            83   10   11   14   22   26   41   45           
      Total Time:  1:22:48.17                                                     
         Average:    16:33.64                                                     
   4 Niceville                   158   21   31   34   35   37   40   75           
      Total Time:  1:25:11.13                                                     
         Average:    17:02.23                                                     
   5 Chiles (Tallahassee)        177   17   18   20   60   62   67  105           
      Total Time:  1:25:42.65                                                     
         Average:    17:08.53                                                     
   6 Navarre                     181    9   19   28   53   72   76   81           
      Total Time:  1:25:22.00                                                     
         Average:    17:04.40                                                     
   7 Bartram Trail (Jacksonvil   209    8   32   52   54   63   69   79           
      Total Time:  1:26:10.59                                                     
         Average:    17:14.12                                                     
   8 Creekside                   211    2   44   49   55   61   73  106           
      Total Time:  1:25:53.54                                                     
         Average:    17:10.71                                                     
   9 Choctawhatchee (Ft. Walto   212   13   24   42   48   85   90  102           
      Total Time:  1:26:29.28                                                     
         Average:    17:17.86                                                     
  10 Vanguard (Ocala)            218   29   30   43   57   59   86                
      Total Time:  1:26:47.13                                                     
         Average:    17:21.43                                                     
  11 Columbia (Lake City)        289    6   56   64   80   83   91   92           
      Total Time:  1:27:58.49                                                     
         Average:    17:35.70                                                     
  12 Stanton (Jacksonville)      310   50   51   58   74   77   96  101           
      Total Time:  1:28:54.57                                                     
         Average:    17:46.92                                                     
  13 Menendez (St. Augustine)    355   27   68   82   84   94   95   97           
      Total Time:  1:30:12.57                                                     
         Average:    18:02.52                                                     
  14 Terry Parker (Jacksonvill   375    5   66   87  108  109                     
      Total Time:  1:36:24.17                                                     
         Average:    19:16.84                                                     
  15 Lincoln (Tallahassee)       380   33   71   78   98  100  103  104           
      Total Time:  1:31:32.85                                                     
         Average:    18:18.57                                                     
  16 Ridgeview (Orange Park)     382   47   65   88   89   93   99  107           
      Total Time:  1:31:07.46                                                     
         Average:    18:13.50