2009 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 4A, District 6

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              FHSAA Class 4A District 6 XC Championships - 11/5/2009              
                                   Cooper City                                    
                                Quiet Waters Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #604 Amaro, Isabelle         West Broward            6:05.0   18:53.90    1   
  2 #610 Sell, Chloe             West Broward            6:16.8   19:30.68    2   
  3 #563 Payne, Ana Alexandr     St. Thomas Aquin        6:21.8   19:46.09    3   
  4 #568 Suarez, Giselle         St. Thomas Aquin        6:22.2   19:47.18    4   
  5 #288 Lesnik, Ashley          Cypress Bay (Wes        6:22.7   19:48.82    5   
  6 #333 Harris, Sydney          Flanagan (Pembro        6:42.9   20:51.64    6   
  7 #558 Daggett, Julia          St. Thomas Aquin        6:43.6   20:53.93    7   
  8 #420 Ripley, Samantha        Monarch (Coconut        6:45.3   20:59.04    8   
  9 #541 King, Brittany          South Plantation        6:45.4   20:59.46    9   
 10 #284 Dugan, Alexis           Cypress Bay (Wes        6:46.3   21:02.20   10   
 11 #540 Hazlett, Chelsea        South Plantation        6:47.4   21:05.54   11   
 12 #567 Sesto, Natalie          St. Thomas Aquin        6:48.2   21:08.16   12   
 13 #457 Jones, Kimberly         Nova (Davie)            6:48.4   21:08.57   13   
 14 #559 Garcia, Samantha        St. Thomas Aquin        6:49.1   21:10.82   14   
 15 #287 Germain, Therese        Cypress Bay (Wes        6:51.6   21:18.52   15   
 16 #282 Barboza, Aliette        Cypress Bay (Wes        6:51.7   21:18.86   16   
 17 #564 Prieto, Danielle        St. Thomas Aquin        6:54.6   21:27.92   17   
 18 #410 Bosworth, Kara          Monarch (Coconut        6:55.7   21:31.41   18   
 19 #561 Leager, Hallie          St. Thomas Aquin        6:56.1   21:32.60   19   
 20 #539 Frederic, Frederica     South Plantation        6:56.3   21:33.14   20   
 21 #389 Smart, Nicole           Miramar                 7:05.8   22:02.81   21   
 22 #606 Gallardo, Elizabeth     West Broward            7:06.5   22:05.05   22   
 23 #415 Hennessey, Taylor       Monarch (Coconut        7:11.7   22:21.02   23   
 24 #332 Barteles, Heidi         Flanagan (Pembro        7:13.5   22:26.83   24   
 25 #237 Brissoff, Topaz         Boyd Anderson           7:14.2   22:28.96   25   
 26 #291 MacConnie, Jessica      Cypress Bay (Wes        7:15.1   22:31.82   26   
 27 #419 Prock, Hannah           Monarch (Coconut        7:20.8   22:49.26   27   
 28 #607 Grafe, Lisa-Marie       West Broward            7:22.8   22:55.48   28   
 29 #336 Mitchell, Sarah         Flanagan (Pembro        7:25.9   23:05.23   29   
 30 #407 Arminio, Chanel         Monarch (Coconut        7:26.5   23:07.13   30   
 31 #334 Komninakis, Melissa     Flanagan (Pembro        7:26.6   23:07.54   31   
 32 #587 Shashaty, Arielle       Taravella (Coral        7:27.7   23:10.96        
 33 #543 Naami, Hind             South Plantation        7:35.2   23:34.21   32   
 34 #314 Harper, Chloe           Everglades (Mira        7:35.8   23:35.86   33   
 35 #612 Uhlar, Courtney         West Broward            7:37.6   23:41.69   34   
 36 #295 Natareno, Jennifer      Cypress Bay (Wes        7:37.7   23:42.00   35   
 37 #414 Hennessey, Kala         Monarch (Coconut        7:40.0   23:48.92   36   
 38 #511 White, Desmika          Plantation              7:41.0   23:52.27        
 39 #605 Blanco, Tatiana         West Broward            7:41.2   23:52.66   37   
 40 #585 Rey, Camila             Taravella (Coral        7:43.1   23:58.67        
 41 #456 Ayala, Dilser           Nova (Davie)            7:43.3   23:59.37   38   
 42 #359 Hanna, Christia         McArthur (Hollyw        7:48.1   24:14.33   39   
 43 #856 Poe, Victoria           Flanagan (Pembro        7:50.3   24:20.90   40   
 44 #289 Levine, Jennifer        Cypress Bay (Wes        7:52.4   24:27.58   41   
 45 #245 Supai, Shamlece         Boyd Anderson           8:00.1   24:51.41   42   
 46 #437 Perez, Ana              Northeast (Oakla        8:02.4   24:58.57   43   
 47 #538 Ford, Sarah             South Plantation        8:03.2   25:01.07   44   
 48 #435 Ochoa, Melissa          Northeast (Oakla        8:03.4   25:01.73   45   
 49 #510 Edwards, Nataya         Plantation              8:05.4   25:07.90        
 50 #350 Anchelia, Franchesc     McArthur (Hollyw        8:06.1   25:10.13   46   
 51 #337 Ocampo, Angela          Flanagan (Pembro        8:07.4   25:14.06   47   
 52 #339 Franco, Amanda          Flanagan (Pembro        8:08.5   25:17.64   48   
 53 #603 Acklin, Charlotte       West Broward            8:09.8   25:21.58   49   
 54 #322 Richmond, Allison       Everglades (Mira        8:10.0   25:22.09   50   
 55 #542 Marquardt, Mandy        South Plantation        8:10.4   25:23.40   51   
 56 #238 Gomez, Vanessa          Boyd Anderson           8:18.2   25:47.63   52   
 57 #260 Heil, Kelsey            Cooper City             8:20.2   25:53.85   53   
 58 #439 Willis, Johnna          Northeast (Oakla        8:21.7   25:58.54   54   
 59 #266 Valienta, Kaitlyn       Cooper City             8:24.4   26:07.07   55   
 60 #487 Louis-Pierre, Vanes     Piper (Sunrise)         8:34.8   26:39.27   56   
 61 #524 Reed, Ashley            South Broward (H        8:35.6   26:41.86        
 62 #246 Williams, Monique       Boyd Anderson           8:36.7   26:45.29   57   
 63 #240 Louine, Ashley          Boyd Anderson           8:37.0   26:46.15   58   
 64 #354 Chua, Veronica          McArthur (Hollyw        8:38.8   26:51.72   59   
 65 #379 English, Tashannyo      Miramar                 8:47.9   27:20.00   60   
 66 #857 Adams, Candace          South Plantation        8:51.0   27:29.64   61   
 67 #316 Jugo, Vivianna          Everglades (Mira        8:51.9   27:32.26   62   
 68 #479 Allen, Qadeera          Piper (Sunrise)         8:52.2   27:33.25   63   
 69 #460 Kurnia, Erin Leanne     Nova (Davie)            8:53.2   27:36.38   64   
 70 #390 Stennet, Michelle       Miramar                 8:53.3   27:36.87   65   
 71 #259 Havens, Melissa         Cooper City             8:54.5   27:40.48   66   
 72 #312 Armand, Bianca          Everglades (Mira        9:05.9   28:15.84   67   
 73 #261 Hicks, Afton            Cooper City             9:07.1   28:19.67   68   
 74 #492 Sellers, Brittany       Piper (Sunrise)         9:16.2   28:47.92   69   
 75 #321 Pisco, Catalina         Everglades (Mira        9:19.9   28:59.37   70   
 76 #358 Hanna, Christal         McArthur (Hollyw        9:20.0   28:59.62   71   
 77 #324 Torres, Jessica         Everglades (Mira        9:21.9   29:05.62   72   
 78 #438 Toussaint, Nicky        Northeast (Oakla        9:22.0   29:06.08   73   
 79 #483 Culfe, Ines             Piper (Sunrise)         9:22.8   29:08.30   74   
 80 #586 Robinson, Jade          Taravella (Coral        9:27.2   29:22.14        
 81 #464 Todaro, Brittany        Nova (Davie)            9:34.6   29:45.16   75   
 82 #378 Dixon, Deandra          Miramar                 9:41.1   30:05.12   76   
 83 #361 Talleyrand, Marie       McArthur (Hollyw        9:44.5   30:15.71   77   
 84 #362 Tillack, Vade           McArthur (Hollyw        9:48.8   30:29.10   78   
 85 #241 Metayer, Regina         Boyd Anderson           9:57.7   30:56.69   79   
 86 #356 Erskine, Amber          McArthur (Hollyw        9:59.3   31:01.84   80   
 87 #432 Ballesteros, Joyce      Northeast (Oakla        9:59.7   31:02.99   81   
 88 #256 D'Aqati, Kristen        Cooper City            10:01.2   31:07.59   82   
 89 #257 Fisher, Alyssa          Cooper City            10:04.7   31:18.58   83   
 90 #262 Nichols, Ashleyl        Cooper City            10:16.5   31:55.39   84   
 91 #459 Knight, Rebekah         Nova (Davie)           10:20.6   32:07.95   85   
 92 #388 Rey, Maritza            Miramar                10:46.3   33:27.87   86   
 93 #481 Carter, Ashanda         Piper (Sunrise)        10:47.4   33:31.14   87   
 94 #433 Beckford, Melissa       Northeast (Oakla       10:55.2   33:55.36   88   
 95 #462 Nelsen, Olivia          Nova (Davie)           11:10.8   34:44.02   89   
 96 #380 Gerlin, Gerpha          Miramar                11:43.7   36:26.21   90   
 97 #485 Lee, Mariah             Piper (Sunrise)        11:46.0   36:33.32   91   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Thomas Aquinas (Ft. L    40    3    4    7   12   14   17   19           
      Total Time:  1:42:46.18                                                     
         Average:    20:33.24                                                     
   2 Cypress Bay (Weston)         72    5   10   15   16   26   35   41           
      Total Time:  1:46:00.22                                                     
         Average:    21:12.05                                                     
   3 West Broward                 87    1    2   22   28   34   37   49           
      Total Time:  1:47:06.80                                                     
         Average:    21:25.36                                                     
   4 Monarch (Coconut Creek)     106    8   18   23   27   30   36                
      Total Time:  1:50:47.86                                                     
         Average:    22:09.58                                                     
   5 South Plantation (Plantat   116    9   11   20   32   44   51   61           
      Total Time:  1:52:13.42                                                     
         Average:    22:26.69                                                     
   6 Flanagan (Pembroke Pines)   130    6   24   29   31   40   47   48           
      Total Time:  1:53:52.14                                                     
         Average:    22:46.43                                                     
   7 Boyd Anderson               234   25   42   52   57   58   79                
      Total Time:  2:06:39.44                                                     
         Average:    25:19.89                                                     
   8 Nova (Davie)                275   13   38   64   75   85   89                
      Total Time:  2:14:37.43                                                     
         Average:    26:55.49                                                     
   9 Everglades (Miramar)        282   33   50   62   67   70   72                
      Total Time:  2:13:45.42                                                     
         Average:    26:45.09                                                     
  10 McArthur (Hollywood)        292   39   46   59   71   77   78   80           
      Total Time:  2:15:31.51                                                     
         Average:    27:06.31                                                     
  11 Northeast (Oakland Park)    296   43   45   54   73   81   88                
      Total Time:  2:16:07.91                                                     
         Average:    27:13.59                                                     
  12 Miramar                     308   21   60   65   76   86   90                
      Total Time:  2:20:32.67                                                     
         Average:    28:06.54                                                     
  13 Cooper City                 324   53   55   66   68   82   83   84           
      Total Time:  2:19:08.66                                                     
         Average:    27:49.74                                                     
  14 Piper (Sunrise)             349   56   63   69   74   87   91                
      Total Time:  2:25:39.88                                                     
         Average:    29:07.98                                                     
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #618 Payne, Sanders          West Broward            5:16.7   16:23.83    1   
  2 #347 Smith, Courdel          Flanagan (Pembro        5:18.0   16:27.85    2   
  3 #343 Freeman, Coray          Flanagan (Pembro        5:19.0   16:30.88    3   
  4 #579 McCarthy, Thomas        St. Thomas Aquin        5:21.6   16:39.12    4   
  5 #614 Alvarez, Ontario        West Broward            5:25.0   16:49.54    5   
  6 #572 Bauer, Nicholas         St. Thomas Aquin        5:25.5   16:51.21    6   
  7 #600 Weiner, Eric            Taravella (Coral        5:26.0   16:52.60    7   
  8 #554 Wargula, Scott          South Plantation        5:27.7   16:57.86    8   
  9 #529 Puentes, Daniel         South Broward (H        5:28.5   17:00.33    9   
 10 #595 Gray, Tristan           Taravella (Coral        5:30.9   17:08.03   10   
 11 #573 Cress, Kevin            St. Thomas Aquin        5:33.9   17:17.12   11   
 12 #254 Parbtani, Salim         Boyd Anderson           5:34.5   17:19.07        
 13 #858 Gregor, Emil            South Plantation        5:35.3   17:21.62   12   
 14 #594 Gonzalez, Christoph     Taravella (Coral        5:36.2   17:24.27   13   
 15 #584 Urrutia, Julian         St. Thomas Aquin        5:36.9   17:26.49   14   
 16 #582 Reynolds, Daniel        St. Thomas Aquin        5:37.5   17:28.55   15   
 17 #498 Lavia, James            Piper (Sunrise)         5:37.7   17:29.02   16   
 18 #532 Nelfrard, Emanuel       South Broward (H        5:38.7   17:32.02   17   
 19 #581 Montali, Stefano        St. Thomas Aquin        5:39.0   17:33.08   18   
 20 #305 Percal, Alan            Cypress Bay (Wes        5:42.9   17:45.14   19   
 21 #275 Mone, Kevin             Cooper City             5:45.3   17:52.64   20   
 22 #301 Lucci, Joseph           Cypress Bay (Wes        5:49.1   18:04.45   21   
 23 #575 Grenet, Justin          St. Thomas Aquin        5:49.3   18:05.20   22   
 24 #267 Austin, Tyler           Cooper City             5:49.5   18:05.86   23   
 25 #620 Ulloa, Corey            West Broward            5:50.0   18:07.36   24   
 26 #617 Hardy, Matthew          West Broward            5:52.6   18:15.41   25   
 27 #593 Enlow, Brett            Taravella (Coral        5:53.4   18:17.73   26   
 28 #616 Carnahan, Cameron       West Broward            5:53.5   18:18.02   27   
 29 #273 Kirk, Andrew            Cooper City             5:53.5   18:18.26   28   
 30 #374 Rambo, Kyle             McArthur (Hollyw        5:54.4   18:21.02   29   
 31 #591 Barrett, Jonathan       Taravella (Coral        5:56.8   18:28.28   30   
 32 #547 Bender, Eric            South Plantation        5:58.4   18:33.52   31   
 33 #348 Suarez, Angel           Flanagan (Pembro        5:58.8   18:34.65   32   
 34 #368 Fiallos, Peter          McArthur (Hollyw        5:59.7   18:37.51   33   
 35 #302 Magasrevy, Rodolfo      Cypress Bay (Wes        6:00.0   18:38.21   34   
 36 #298 Berry, Bruno            Cypress Bay (Wes        6:00.4   18:39.46   35   
 37 #496 Cason, Charles          Piper (Sunrise)         6:00.9   18:41.00   36   
 38 #422 Arvelo, Rafael          Monarch (Coconut        6:01.3   18:42.38   37   
 39 #281 Whitehead, Nassor       Cooper City             6:01.8   18:43.91   38   
 40 #297 Aquino, Daniel          Cypress Bay (Wes        6:03.3   18:48.49   39   
 41 #596 Moale, Eric             Taravella (Coral        6:03.8   18:50.11   40   
 42 #621 Young, Russell          West Broward            6:03.9   18:50.54   41   
 43 #860 Bricourt, Christian     Everglades (Mira        6:05.3   18:54.82   42   
 44 #344 Laichak, Robert         Flanagan (Pembro        6:05.5   18:55.30   43   
 45 #442 Alexandre, Claude       Northeast (Oakla        6:06.6   18:58.86   44   
 46 #373 Schreiber, Anthony      McArthur (Hollyw        6:09.6   19:08.05   45   
 47 #345 Pino, Christopher       Flanagan (Pembro        6:09.7   19:08.38   46   
 48 #367 Dorsainvil, Giovann     McArthur (Hollyw        6:11.6   19:14.28   47   
 49 #548 Braha, Jesse            South Plantation        6:12.4   19:16.87   48   
 50 #346 Romero, Edward          Flanagan (Pembro        6:12.8   19:18.06   49   
 51 #341 Acosta, Juan            Flanagan (Pembro        6:13.0   19:18.80   50   
 52 #501 Mathurin, Gregory       Piper (Sunrise)         6:13.2   19:19.38   51   
 53 #402 Morency, Nick           Miramar                 6:13.3   19:19.64   52   
 54 #516 Swan, Robert            Plantation              6:13.6   19:20.64        
 55 #622 Zapata, Alex            West Broward            6:15.9   19:27.71   53   
 56 #370 Garcia, Ronny           McArthur (Hollyw        6:16.8   19:30.62   54   
 57 #369 Garcia, Larry           McArthur (Hollyw        6:16.9   19:30.81   55   
 58 #514 Carey, Jesse            Plantation              6:18.0   19:34.42        
 59 #465 Becks, Maximilian       Nova (Davie)            6:18.5   19:35.88   56   
 60 #505 Pierre, Wirley          Piper (Sunrise)         6:20.0   19:40.61   57   
 61 #327 Jean, Frantzky          Everglades (Mira        6:20.3   19:41.36   58   
 62 #497 Facey, Tyler            Piper (Sunrise)         6:20.8   19:43.03   59   
 63 #549 Campbell, Russell       South Plantation        6:21.9   19:46.41   60   
 64 #515 Charles, Jamesley       Plantation              6:22.6   19:48.56        
 65 #454 Jeannot, Dieusel        Northeast (Oakla        6:26.0   19:59.21   61   
 66 #502 Mosley, James           Piper (Sunrise)         6:26.9   20:01.81   62   
 67 #859 Braha, Michael          South Plantation        6:27.4   20:03.62   63   
 68 #450 Franklin, Trevor        Northeast (Oakla        6:28.4   20:06.68   64   
 69 #601 Witte, Mark             Taravella (Coral        6:29.9   20:11.16   65   
 70 #270 Dean, William           Cooper City             6:32.6   20:19.78   66   
 71 #552 Nguyen, Justin          South Plantation        6:33.9   20:23.79   67   
 72 #376 Rodriguez, Randall      McArthur (Hollyw        6:35.0   20:27.23   68   
 73 #446 Brooks, Henry           Northeast (Oakla        6:36.5   20:31.61   69   
 74 #445 Borges, Stephan         Northeast (Oakla        6:37.5   20:34.73   70   
 75 #271 Flasterstein, Dani      Cooper City             6:39.3   20:40.44   71   
 76 #328 McDuffie, Lajuan        Everglades (Mira        6:41.7   20:48.01   72   
 77 #396 Destin, Jupiter         Miramar                 6:46.0   21:01.33   73   
 78 #398 Griffin, Jarell         Miramar                 6:46.4   21:02.39   74   
 79 #304 Martinez, Camilo        Cypress Bay (Wes        6:46.9   21:04.02   75   
 80 #399 Guillaume, Alexande     Miramar                 6:47.3   21:05.40   76   
 81 #425 Chiles, Thomas          Monarch (Coconut        6:48.9   21:10.13   77   
 82 #503 Palmien, Nick           Piper (Sunrise)         6:49.4   21:11.74   78   
 83 #307 Procel, Ignacio         Cypress Bay (Wes        6:49.5   21:12.05   79   
 84 #453 Hewitt, Jelani          Northeast (Oakla        6:49.6   21:12.52   80   
 85 #430 Munizbueno, Ryan        Monarch (Coconut        6:50.8   21:16.10   81   
 86 #405 Smith, Tourre           Miramar                 6:54.4   21:27.46   82   
 87 #394 Carter, Marlon          Miramar                 6:56.4   21:33.56   83   
 88 #513 Brown, Mark-Anthony     Plantation              6:56.6   21:34.30        
 89 #452 Henry, Demetrius        Northeast (Oakla        7:00.6   21:46.68   84   
 90 #427 Lalloo, Brandon         Monarch (Coconut        7:01.8   21:50.45   85   
 91 #474 Peschitz, Abraham       Nova (Davie)            7:02.1   21:51.43   86   
 92 #279 Seesahai, Brandon       Cooper City             7:02.4   21:52.17   87   
 93 #424 Carter, Caleb           Monarch (Coconut        7:04.0   21:57.16   88   
 94 #467 Casper, Gavin           Nova (Davie)            7:04.6   21:58.98   89   
 95 #395 Destin, Ellijah         Miramar                 7:06.1   22:03.63   90   
 96 #431 Simon, Kevin            Monarch (Coconut        7:10.7   22:18.06   91   
 97 #530 Gold, Alexander         South Broward (H        7:18.6   22:42.50   92   
 98 #531 Green-Jimenez, Jere     South Broward (H        7:30.5   23:19.51   93   
 99 #429 McKenzie, Steven        Monarch (Coconut        7:32.2   23:24.75   94   
100 #476 Sasse, Ryan             Nova (Davie)            7:34.2   23:30.92   95   
101 #466 Boven, Alexander        Nova (Davie)            7:34.3   23:31.45   96   
102 #326 Elvir, Estevan          Everglades (Mira        7:36.2   23:37.18   97   
103 #537 Simone, Emmanuel        South Broward (H        7:47.9   24:13.59   98   
104 #528 Englert, Brad           South Broward (H        7:48.0   24:13.87   99   
105 #534 Hixon, Thomas           South Broward (H        8:02.5   24:58.98  100   
106 #325 Cruz, Miguel            Everglades (Mira        8:03.7   25:02.74  101   
107 #469 Gunst, Connor           Nova (Davie)            8:08.2   25:16.50  102   
108 #477 Spence, Logan           Nova (Davie)            8:12.8   25:31.06  103   
109 #249 Charles, Jeffrey        Boyd Anderson           8:45.9   27:13.85        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Thomas Aquinas (Ft. L    50    4    6   11   14   15   18   22           
      Total Time:  1:25:42.49                                                     
         Average:    17:08.50                                                     
   2 West Broward                 82    1    5   24   25   27   41   53           
      Total Time:  1:27:54.16                                                     
         Average:    17:34.84                                                     
   3 Taravella (Coral Springs)    86    7   10   13   26   30   40   65           
      Total Time:  1:28:10.91                                                     
         Average:    17:38.19                                                     
   4 Flanagan (Pembroke Pines)   126    2    3   32   43   46   49   50           
      Total Time:  1:29:37.06                                                     
         Average:    17:55.42                                                     
   5 Cypress Bay (Weston)        148   19   21   34   35   39   75   79           
      Total Time:  1:31:55.75                                                     
         Average:    18:23.15                                                     
   6 South Plantation (Plantat   159    8   12   31   48   60   63   67           
      Total Time:  1:31:56.28                                                     
         Average:    18:23.26                                                     
   7 Cooper City                 175   20   23   28   38   66   71   87           
      Total Time:  1:33:20.45                                                     
         Average:    18:40.09                                                     
   8 McArthur (Hollywood)        208   29   33   45   47   54   55   68           
      Total Time:  1:34:51.48                                                     
         Average:    18:58.30                                                     
   9 Piper (Sunrise)             219   16   36   51   57   59   62   78           
      Total Time:  1:34:53.04                                                     
         Average:    18:58.61                                                     
  10 Northeast (Oakland Park)    308   44   61   64   69   70   80   84           
      Total Time:  1:40:11.09                                                     
         Average:    20:02.22                                                     
  11 South Broward (Hollywood)   309    9   17   92   93   98   99  100           
      Total Time:  1:44:47.95                                                     
         Average:    20:57.59                                                     
  12 Miramar                     357   52   73   74   76   82   83   90           
      Total Time:  1:43:56.22                                                     
         Average:    20:47.25                                                     
  13 Monarch (Coconut Creek)     368   37   77   81   85   88   91   94           
      Total Time:  1:44:56.22                                                     
         Average:    20:59.25                                                     
  14 Everglades (Miramar)        370   42   58   72   97  101                     
      Total Time:  1:48:04.11                                                     
         Average:    21:36.83                                                     
  15 Nova (Davie)                422   56   86   89   95   96  102  103           
      Total Time:  1:50:28.66                                                     
         Average:    22:05.74