2009 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 4A, District 5

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              FHSAA Class 4A District 5 XC Championships - 11/5/2009              
                                 Deerfield Beach                                  
                                Quiet Waters Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #268 Brennan, Laurel         Park Vista (Boyn        6:16.2   19:28.78    1   
  2 #356 Irwin, Danielle         Spanish River (B        6:24.6   19:54.69    2   
  3 #306 Ingram, Sofie           Santaluces (Lant        6:25.9   19:58.73        
  4 #360 North, Alexander        Spanish River (B        6:26.3   20:00.20    3   
  5 #401 O'Boyle, Megan          Wellington              6:26.6   20:00.96    4   
  6 #200 Isdaner, Nicole         Jupiter                 6:30.3   20:12.63    5   
  7 #274 Oster, Danielle         Park Vista (Boyn        6:35.6   20:29.07    6   
  8 #144 Cordero, Daniella       Douglas (Parkland)      6:38.7   20:38.70    7   
  9  #93 Patrick, Candice        Coral Springs           6:39.2   20:39.99    8   
 10  #96 Shreffler, Samantha     Coral Springs           6:41.1   20:45.90    9   
 11 #357 McLean, Alicia          Spanish River (B        6:42.5   20:50.28   10   
 12 #359 Murry, Latisha          Spanish River (B        6:43.2   20:52.64   11   
 13 #361 Siegel, Renee           Spanish River (B        6:44.0   20:55.19   12   
 14 #295 Howell, Michelle        Royal Palm Beach        6:48.7   21:09.53   13   
 15 #350 Cardenas, Alexis        Spanish River (B        6:48.7   21:09.74   14   
 16 #203 Westmoreland, Melis     Jupiter                 6:50.0   21:13.54   15   
 17 #304 Boyle, Kimberly         Santaluces (Lant        6:51.7   21:18.95        
 18 #219 Castillo, Lauren        Palm Beach Centr        6:54.4   21:27.37   16   
 19 #381 Corrales-Martinez,      Treasure Coast (        6:56.1   21:32.78   17   
 20 #266 Bou-Ghannam, Sophia     Park Vista (Boyn        6:56.6   21:34.06   18   
 21 #400 Murphy, Nicole          Wellington              6:57.1   21:35.63   19   
 22 #354 Gabrielle, Lisa         Spanish River (B        6:57.7   21:37.57   20   
 23 #223 Rodriguez, Zoe          Palm Beach Centr        6:58.2   21:39.08   21   
 24  #27 Andrade, Nurys          Boca Raton              6:58.9   21:41.31   22   
 25 #198 Halty, Nina             Jupiter                 6:59.7   21:43.92   23   
 26 #273 Koch, Morgan            Park Vista (Boyn        7:00.6   21:46.60   24   
 27 #398 Hoskens, Emily          Wellington              7:00.8   21:47.09   25   
 28 #140 Blankman, Jordana       Douglas (Parkland)      7:01.2   21:48.45   26   
 29 #294 Collins, Jillian        Royal Palm Beach        7:07.6   22:08.39   27   
 30 #150 Leal, Paige             Douglas (Parkland)      7:08.6   22:11.47   28   
 31 #201 McCartney, Shelby       Jupiter                 7:09.7   22:15.04   29   
 32 #271 Hanley, Meaghan         Park Vista (Boyn        7:11.9   22:21.75   30   
 33  #37 Wood, Caroline          Boca Raton              7:12.7   22:24.19   31   
 34 #153 Tyrie, Kristen          Douglas (Parkland)      7:12.9   22:24.97   32   
 35 #276 Rautenkranz, Lauren     Park Vista (Boyn        7:13.1   22:25.40   33   
 36  #97 Verdelus, Myldha        Coral Springs           7:15.5   22:33.02   34   
 37 #395 Cooper, Heather         Wellington              7:17.4   22:38.66   35   
 38  #33 Kessel, Hayley          Boca Raton              7:18.7   22:42.88   36   
 39 #247 Nilsen, Kelsey          Palm Beach Gardens      7:18.8   22:43.24   37   
 40 #149 Leal, Marisa            Douglas (Parkland)      7:18.9   22:43.43   38   
 41 #151 Pulido, Ariadna         Douglas (Parkland)      7:19.1   22:43.95   39   
 42 #243 Gregory, Nicola         Palm Beach Gardens      7:19.2   22:44.35   40   
 43 #120 Lotz, Alexis            Deerfield Beach         7:19.7   22:45.87   41   
 44 #220 Davies, Rachel          Palm Beach Centr        7:20.8   22:49.26   42   
 45 #904 Borland, Emily          Jupiter                 7:21.2   22:50.55   43   
 46  #95 Pollock, Brianna        Coral Springs           7:21.7   22:52.02   44   
 47 #242 Gaudreau, Kaitlin       Palm Beach Gardens      7:22.2   22:53.79   45   
 48 #241 Fahey, Erin             Palm Beach Gardens      7:24.3   23:00.12   46   
 49  #90 D'Angelo, Gabrielle     Coral Springs           7:24.7   23:01.37   47   
 50  #91 Frederick, Julia        Coral Springs           7:25.8   23:04.96   48   
 51 #248 Parsons, Megan          Palm Beach Gardens      7:26.0   23:05.48   49   
 52 #297 Olivarez, Michelle      Royal Palm Beach        7:26.4   23:06.69   50   
 53 #394 Brown, Crysta           Wellington              7:27.2   23:09.29   51   
 54 #226 Vitale, Kristen         Palm Beach Centr        7:28.2   23:12.43   52   
 55  #36 Scholtes, Maddy         Boca Raton              7:28.7   23:13.98   53   
 56 #152 Thomson, Jessica        Douglas (Parkland)      7:29.4   23:16.18   54   
 57 #222 DeRosa, Isabella        Palm Beach Centr        7:29.7   23:17.06   55   
 58 #227 Wong, Vickie            Palm Beach Centr        7:31.8   23:23.51   56   
 59 #239 Dweik, Yasmin           Palm Beach Gardens      7:31.9   23:23.80   57   
 60 #397 Decastro, Kylee         Wellington              7:36.5   23:38.10   58   
 61  #10 Vander Meriden, Lau     Atlantic (Delray        7:37.3   23:40.66   59   
 62  #30 Colletta, Nicole        Boca Raton              7:39.9   23:48.81   60   
 63 #197 Geck, Lauren            Jupiter                 7:43.4   23:59.68   61   
 64   #1 Bethmann, Catherine     Atlantic (Delray        7:44.2   24:02.23   62   
 65 #269 Glass, Katelin          Park Vista (Boyn        7:48.1   24:14.07   63   
 66  #92 Hamilton, Chelsea       Coral Springs           7:52.1   24:26.61   64   
 67 #403 Terry, Alyssa           Wellington              7:53.2   24:29.89   65   
 68 #121 Lotz, Amanda            Deerfield Beach         7:53.2   24:30.16   66   
 69 #379 Dockeray, Hailey        Treasure Coast (        7:57.2   24:42.58   67   
 70 #375 Boyl, Jordan            Treasure Coast (        7:58.7   24:47.06   68   
 71 #421 Crafa, Kara             West Boca Raton         8:00.8   24:53.59   69   
 72 #325 Garic, Alixandra        Seminole Ridge (        8:04.7   25:05.72   70   
 73 #246 Lopes, Jessica          Palm Beach Gardens      8:05.0   25:06.56   71   
 74 #319 Barrett, Cassandra      Seminole Ridge (        8:05.4   25:08.05   72   
 75 #426 Phelps, Leanne          West Boca Raton         8:07.2   25:13.42   73   
 76 #416 Bates, Amanda           West Boca Raton         8:10.4   25:23.46   74   
 77 #378 Grey, Carlie            Treasure Coast (        8:10.5   25:23.85   75   
 78 #202 Merten, Margaret        Jupiter                 8:13.9   25:34.37   76   
 79 #380 Joshua, Audrey-Ann      Treasure Coast (        8:15.0   25:37.88   77   
 80 #376 Cheer, Lydia            Treasure Coast (        8:16.8   25:43.28   78   
 81   #3 Cheslack, Helena        Atlantic (Delray        8:17.3   25:44.80   79   
 82   #5 Engroff, Hana           Atlantic (Delray        8:18.0   25:47.02   80   
 83  #28 Balbier, Alicia         Boca Raton              8:18.3   25:48.09   81   
 84  #74 Montero, Daniella       Coral Glades (Co        8:19.0   25:50.05   82   
 85 #382 Roberts, Allison        Treasure Coast (        8:22.4   26:00.85   83   
 86 #420 Channell, Sara          West Boca Raton         8:25.5   26:10.54   84   
 87   #9 Sahry, Sani             Atlantic (Delray        8:36.2   26:43.66   85   
 88 #116 Duran, Samira           Deerfield Beach         8:38.5   26:50.70   86   
 89 #321 Cassitty, Caitlin       Seminole Ridge (        8:38.7   26:51.28   87   
 90 #173 Conklin, Corey          John I. Leonard         8:38.9   26:52.17   88   
 91  #71 Beyerlein, Alysa        Coral Glades (Co        8:39.2   26:53.04   89   
 92 #118 Jeoboam, Benscar        Deerfield Beach         8:39.7   26:54.39   90   
 93 #117 Gulston, Josephine      Deerfield Beach         8:41.2   26:59.03   91   
 94 #422 Herschelman, Karley     West Boca Raton         8:41.4   26:59.81   92   
 95 #423 Kadribasic, Ena         West Boca Raton         8:54.0   27:39.00   93   
 96 #419 Botaro, Jessica         West Boca Raton         9:02.1   28:04.09   94   
 97  #11 Voit, Michele           Atlantic (Delray        9:04.8   28:12.49   95   
 98  #53 Mejia, Guadalupe        Coconut Creek           9:11.5   28:33.18        
 99 #299 Ross, Amanda            Royal Palm Beach        9:15.7   28:46.41   96   
100 #113 Anderson, Ashley        Deerfield Beach         9:17.7   28:52.55   97   
101 #326 Gralin, Ashley          Seminole Ridge (        9:23.9   29:11.93   98   
102 #333 Stanley, Harley         Seminole Ridge (        9:26.9   29:21.08   99   
103   #6 Kealtimen, Jasmin       Atlantic (Delray        9:47.9   30:26.47  100   
104  #72 Marcellino, Kristin     Coral Glades (Co        9:53.8   30:44.81  101   
105 #175 Salgado, Eflin          John I. Leonard        10:00.3   31:05.05  102   
106  #70 Autrey, Megan           Coral Glades (Co       10:07.0   31:25.68  103   
107 #172 Caceres, Cynthia        John I. Leonard        10:09.3   31:32.79  104   
108 #324 Felicella, Annalina     Seminole Ridge (       10:11.5   31:39.85  105   
109  #73 McDaniel, Mellisa       Coral Glades (Co       10:20.6   32:08.00  106   
110  #52 Lewis, Natasha          Coconut Creek          10:37.7   33:01.16        
111 #293 Barona, Melissa         Royal Palm Beach       10:47.8   33:32.50  107   
112 #174 Felix, Berta            John I. Leonard        11:08.9   34:37.99  108   
113 #170 Alexander, Ebony        John I. Leonard        11:27.0   35:34.22  109   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Spanish River (Boca Raton    38    2    3   10   11   12   14   20           
      Total Time:  1:42:33.00                                                     
         Average:    20:30.60                                                     
   2 Park Vista (Boynton Beach    79    1    6   18   24   30   33   63           
      Total Time:  1:45:40.26                                                     
         Average:    21:08.06                                                     
   3 Jupiter                     115    5   15   23   29   43   61   76           
      Total Time:  1:48:15.68                                                     
         Average:    21:39.14                                                     
   4 Douglas (Parkland)          131    7   26   28   32   38   39   54           
      Total Time:  1:49:47.02                                                     
         Average:    21:57.41                                                     
   5 Wellington                  134    4   19   25   35   51   58   65           
      Total Time:  1:49:11.63                                                     
         Average:    21:50.33                                                     
   6 Coral Springs               142    8    9   34   44   47   48   64           
      Total Time:  1:49:52.30                                                     
         Average:    21:58.46                                                     
   7 Palm Beach Central (Welli   186   16   21   42   52   55   56                
      Total Time:  1:52:25.20                                                     
         Average:    22:29.04                                                     
   8 Boca Raton                  202   22   31   36   53   60   81                
      Total Time:  1:53:51.17                                                     
         Average:    22:46.24                                                     
   9 Palm Beach Gardens          217   37   40   45   46   49   57   71           
      Total Time:  1:54:26.98                                                     
         Average:    22:53.40                                                     
  10 Royal Palm Beach            293   13   27   50   96  107                     
      Total Time:  2:08:43.52                                                     
         Average:    25:44.71                                                     
  11 Treasure Coast (Port St.    304   17   67   68   75   77   78   83           
      Total Time:  2:02:04.15                                                     
         Average:    24:24.83                                                     
  12 Atlantic (Delray Beach)     365   59   62   79   80   85   95  100           
      Total Time:  2:05:58.38                                                     
         Average:    25:11.68                                                     
  13 Deerfield Beach             374   41   66   86   90   91   97                
      Total Time:  2:08:00.15                                                     
         Average:    25:36.03                                                     
  14 West Boca Raton             392   69   73   74   84   92   93   94           
      Total Time:  2:08:40.82                                                     
         Average:    25:44.17                                                     
  15 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatch   426   70   72   87   98   99  105                
      Total Time:  2:15:38.06                                                     
         Average:    27:07.62                                                     
  16 Coral Glades (Coral Sprin   481   82   89  101  103  106                     
      Total Time:  2:27:01.58                                                     
         Average:    29:24.32                                                     
  17 John I. Leonard (Greenace   511   88  102  104  108  109                     
      Total Time:  2:39:42.22                                                     
         Average:    31:56.45                                                     
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #186 Pickering, Ryan         John I. Leonard         4:58.6   15:27.57    1   
  2 #167 Robeson, Bradley        Douglas (Parkland)      5:10.5   16:04.65    2   
  3 #181 Charles, Anderson       John I. Leonard         5:11.1   16:06.41    3   
  4 #212 O'Neal, Ryan            Jupiter                 5:14.0   16:15.56    4   
  5 #281 Hay, Deniz              Park Vista (Boyn        5:16.3   16:22.49    5   
  6 #191 Visi-Clark, Joshua      John I. Leonard         5:18.1   16:28.31    6   
  7 #291 Wadford, Matthew        Park Vista (Boyn        5:21.2   16:37.92    7   
  8 #286 Moore, Hardy            Park Vista (Boyn        5:22.1   16:40.68    8   
  9 #283 Hutchison, Javon        Park Vista (Boyn        5:23.8   16:45.98    9   
 10 #434 Creamer, Anthony        West Boca Raton         5:26.6   16:54.64   10   
 11  #47 Rantz, Peter            Boca Raton              5:28.7   17:01.14   11   
 12 #265 Satine, Jeff            Palm Beach Gardens      5:29.4   17:03.42   12   
 13 #188 Rojas, Joe              John I. Leonard         5:30.1   17:05.40   13   
 14  #85 Krasso, Olivier         Coral Glades (Co        5:30.9   17:07.98   14   
 15 #158 Coe, Ellis              Douglas (Parkland)      5:32.1   17:11.68   15   
 16 #279 Hall, Daniel            Park Vista (Boyn        5:32.7   17:13.48   16   
 17 #107 Felix, Martin           Coral Springs           5:33.3   17:15.46   17   
 18 #103 Clement, Djego          Coral Springs           5:33.9   17:17.26   18   
 19 #214 Prus, Garrett           Jupiter                 5:34.7   17:19.75   19   
 20  #99 Benitez, Oscar          Coral Springs           5:35.8   17:23.31   20   
 21 #179 Bengston, Charlie       John I. Leonard         5:36.1   17:24.09   21   
 22  #38 Chodash, Alden          Boca Raton              5:37.7   17:28.93   22   
 23 #177 Abreu, Jose             John I. Leonard         5:40.1   17:36.41   23   
 24 #206 Kozell, Daniel          Jupiter                 5:40.9   17:38.85   24   
 25 #256 Demattes, Brendon       Palm Beach Gardens      5:41.3   17:40.34   25   
 26  #41 Ebert, Wyatt            Boca Raton              5:41.5   17:40.73   26   
 27  #45 Madsen, Jeff            Boca Raton              5:41.6   17:41.32   27   
 28  #46 Peterson, Josh          Boca Raton              5:42.4   17:43.70   28   
 29  #86 Mason, James            Coral Glades (Co        5:44.3   17:49.54   29   
 30 #109 Mallar, Grant           Coral Springs           5:44.8   17:50.97   30   
 31 #432 Cirillo, Douglas        West Boca Raton         5:44.9   17:51.44   31   
 32 #108 Joseph, Kervano         Coral Springs           5:45.6   17:53.59   32   
 33 #232 Melendez, Ramiro        Palm Beach Centr        5:46.7   17:57.00   33   
 34 #231 Curtin, Gregory         Palm Beach Centr        5:47.2   17:58.71   34   
 35 #292 White, Ryan             Park Vista (Boyn        5:47.4   17:59.27   35   
 36  #40 Dillard, Brian          Boca Raton              5:48.2   18:01.54   36   
 37 #155 Anderson, Brandon       Douglas (Parkland)      5:48.3   18:01.96   37   
 38 #111 Murguia Sanchez, Ri     Coral Springs           5:48.4   18:02.35   38   
 39 #414 Unterhalter, Maxwel     Wellington              5:48.9   18:03.76   39   
 40 #180 Burroughs, Matthew      John I. Leonard         5:49.3   18:05.14   40   
 41 #101 Charlotin, Bello        Coral Springs           5:49.5   18:05.63   41   
 42 #290 Upadhyay, Neil          Park Vista (Boyn        5:49.6   18:05.89   42   
 43 #252 Camp, Jeremiah          Palm Beach Gardens      5:50.4   18:08.54   43   
 44 #218 Zuckur, Cabot           Jupiter                 5:50.9   18:09.95   44   
 45  #68 Samuel, Chesly          Coconut Creek           5:51.3   18:11.17   45   
 46 #163 Mcfall, James           Douglas (Parkland)      5:51.7   18:12.71   46   
 47  #48 Sangree, Garth          Boca Raton              5:52.7   18:15.62   47   
 48 #438 Pittell, Joshua         West Boca Raton         5:53.9   18:19.29   48   
 49 #392 Previlmo, Wilgains      Treasure Coast (        5:54.2   18:20.39   49   
 50  #15 Feldman, Matt           Atlantic (Delray        5:54.9   18:22.55   50   
 51 #388 Hampton, Samuel         Treasure Coast (        5:55.3   18:23.89   51   
 52  #80 Destilus, Oxny          Coral Glades (Co        5:55.8   18:25.25   52   
 53 #366 Fogel, Michael          Spanish River (B        5:56.5   18:27.37   53   
 54 #208 MacArthur, Andrew       Jupiter                 5:56.6   18:27.86   54   
 55 #157 Clark, Ryland           Douglas (Parkland)      5:57.1   18:29.20   55   
 56 #336 Banner, Arnold          Seminole Ridge (        5:58.0   18:32.03   56   
 57 #209 Mazzola, Michael        Jupiter                 5:59.2   18:35.86   57   
 58 #389 Holmes, Daryl           Treasure Coast (        5:59.5   18:36.68   58   
 59 #254 Chapman, Matthew        Palm Beach Gardens      5:59.8   18:37.57   59   
 60 #253 Cave, Chris             Palm Beach Gardens      6:00.2   18:38.86   60   
 61 #139 Therot, Jean            Deerfield Beach         6:01.4   18:42.83   61   
 62 #210 McArthur, Joseph        Jupiter                 6:02.3   18:45.52   62   
 63 #364 Davila, Renato          Spanish River (B        6:02.6   18:46.31   63   
 64  #57 Desrosiers, Roland      Coconut Creek           6:03.2   18:48.18   64   
 65 #903 Benzaire, Semil         Coral Glades (Co        6:03.4   18:48.82   65   
 66 #407 Heath, Tyler            Wellington              6:04.6   18:52.73   66   
 67  #55 Accvedo, Ismael         Coconut Creek           6:05.2   18:54.43   67   
 68  #58 Emile, Edouard          Coconut Creek           6:06.1   18:57.28   68   
 69 #228 Alix, Benji             Palm Beach Centr        6:08.2   19:03.82   69   
 70 #344 Givens, Travis          Seminole Ridge (        6:08.3   19:04.18   70   
 71 #339 Castro, Herman          Seminole Ridge (        6:08.6   19:04.96   71   
 72 #233 Morrison, Travis        Palm Beach Centr        6:09.6   19:08.21   72   
 73 #441 Tate, Jordan            West Boca Raton         6:09.7   19:08.59   73   
 74 #431 Bluhm, Connor           West Boca Raton         6:10.7   19:11.58   74   
 75  #17 Guerrier, Jean-Mari     Atlantic (Delray        6:11.5   19:14.22   75   
 76 #343 Farrell, Shane          Seminole Ridge (        6:12.2   19:16.20   76   
 77  #81 Edwards, Jordan         Coral Glades (Co        6:13.0   19:18.81   77   
 78 #435 Isaacson, Jonathan      West Boca Raton         6:14.3   19:22.92   78   
 79 #264 Roundtree, Darrius      Palm Beach Gardens      6:14.9   19:24.49   79   
 80 #230 Castillo, Glen          Palm Beach Centr        6:15.0   19:24.93   80   
 81 #404 Adametz, Joshua         Wellington              6:15.2   19:25.46   81   
 82  #13 Dermody-Mckeen, Aug     Atlantic (Delray        6:15.3   19:25.94   82   
 83 #437 Marciano, Dominick      West Boca Raton         6:15.5   19:26.42   83   
 84 #160 Gillan, Alec            Douglas (Parkland)      6:16.0   19:27.97   84   
 85 #347 Suarez, Jesse           Seminole Ridge (        6:16.6   19:29.90   85   
 86 #135 Lacava, Thomas          Deerfield Beach         6:16.8   19:30.39   86   
 87 #234 Smale, Tim              Palm Beach Centr        6:17.3   19:32.04   87   
 88 #235 Wilks, Robin            Palm Beach Centr        6:18.9   19:37.13   88   
 89 #411 Lucas, Travisw          Wellington              6:19.4   19:38.51   89   
 90 #340 Cioffi, Nicholas        Seminole Ridge (        6:19.9   19:40.04   90   
 91 #374 Will, Bradley           Spanish River (B        6:20.0   19:40.44   91   
 92 #409 Linn, Adam              Wellington              6:21.1   19:44.05   92   
 93 #300 Douyon, Lue             Royal Palm Beach        6:22.7   19:48.87        
 94 #315 Schultz, Scott          Santaluces (Lant        6:25.5   19:57.56   93   
 95 #408 Leonardi, Nicholas      Wellington              6:26.0   19:59.17   94   
 96 #137 McVay, Adres            Deerfield Beach         6:28.6   20:07.22   95   
 97 #405 Clarin, Stuart          Wellington              6:29.3   20:09.23   96   
 98 #393 Waldman, Stephen        Treasure Coast (        6:30.8   20:14.17   97   
 99  #16 Flood, Tyler            Atlantic (Delray        6:34.7   20:26.29   98   
100 #334 Abac-Ordonez, Emigd     Seminole Ridge (        6:36.8   20:32.81   99   
101 #127 Andre, Ecclesiastes     Deerfield Beach         6:37.3   20:34.24  100   
102 #128 Banegas, Fernando       Deerfield Beach         6:37.4   20:34.49  101   
103 #314 Rodriguez, David        Santaluces (Lant        6:38.3   20:37.25  102   
104 #131 Gloria, Nick            Deerfield Beach         6:39.8   20:42.11  103   
105 #391 Mendez, Estaban         Treasure Coast (        6:40.4   20:43.97  104   
106 #166 Panebianco, William     Douglas (Parkland)      6:40.6   20:44.63  105   
107 #368 Puchtel, Ryan           Spanish River (B        6:40.9   20:45.52  106   
108  #84 Krasso, Daniel          Coral Glades (Co        6:43.4   20:53.06  107   
109 #363 Brown, Jonathan         Spanish River (B        6:43.7   20:54.19  108   
110 #134 Lacava, Ryan            Deerfield Beach         6:44.2   20:55.74  109   
111 #365 Egers, Max              Spanish River (B        6:45.5   20:59.57  110   
112 #369 Rosenberg, Dylan        Spanish River (B        6:46.3   21:02.10  111   
113 #386 Cheer, william          Treasure Coast (        6:51.7   21:19.12  112   
114  #21 Marshall, Adam          Atlantic (Delray        6:56.5   21:33.88  113   
115  #19 Lambert, Clayton        Atlantic (Delray        6:58.4   21:39.78  114   
116  #60 Ferdilus, Whayname      Coconut Creek           6:58.5   21:40.19  115   
117  #26 Vander Meiden, Mich     Atlantic (Delray        7:00.7   21:47.05  116   
118 #255 Deletoile, Ronson       Palm Beach Gardens      7:05.6   22:02.21  117   
119  #83 Kahn, Joshua            Coral Glades (Co        7:06.9   22:06.19  118   
120 #310 Fenster, Adam           Santaluces (Lant        7:12.9   22:24.80  119   
121 #313 Rathore, Jaswant        Santaluces (Lant        7:47.9   24:13.52  120   
122 #312 Holcomb, Dillon         Santaluces (Lant        8:08.1   25:16.19  121   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 John I. Leonard (Greenace    44    1    3    6   13   21   23   40           
      Total Time:  1:22:31.78                                                     
         Average:    16:30.36                                                     
   2 Park Vista (Boynton Beach    45    5    7    8    9   16   35   42           
      Total Time:  1:23:40.55                                                     
         Average:    16:44.11                                                     
   3 Boca Raton                  114   11   22   26   27   28   36   47           
      Total Time:  1:27:35.82                                                     
         Average:    17:31.17                                                     
   4 Coral Springs               117   17   18   20   30   32   38   41           
      Total Time:  1:27:40.59                                                     
         Average:    17:32.12                                                     
   5 Jupiter                     145    4   19   24   44   54   57   62           
      Total Time:  1:27:51.97                                                     
         Average:    17:34.40                                                     
   6 Douglas (Parkland)          155    2   15   37   46   55   84  105           
      Total Time:  1:28:00.20                                                     
         Average:    17:36.04                                                     
   7 Palm Beach Gardens          199   12   25   43   59   60   79  117           
      Total Time:  1:30:08.73                                                     
         Average:    18:01.75                                                     
   8 West Boca Raton             236   10   31   48   73   74   78   83           
      Total Time:  1:31:25.54                                                     
         Average:    18:17.11                                                     
   9 Coral Glades (Coral Sprin   237   14   29   52   65   77  107  118           
      Total Time:  1:31:30.40                                                     
         Average:    18:18.08                                                     
  10 Palm Beach Central (Welli   288   33   34   69   72   80   87   88           
      Total Time:  1:33:32.67                                                     
         Average:    18:42.54                                                     
  11 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatch   358   56   70   71   76   85   90   99           
      Total Time:  1:35:27.27                                                     
         Average:    19:05.46                                                     
  12 Treasure Coast (Port St.    359   49   51   58   97  104  112                
      Total Time:  1:36:19.10                                                     
         Average:    19:15.82                                                     
  13 Coconut Creek               359   45   64   67   68  115                     
      Total Time:  1:36:31.25                                                     
         Average:    19:18.25                                                     
  14 Wellington                  367   39   66   81   89   92   94   96           
      Total Time:  1:35:44.51                                                     
         Average:    19:08.91                                                     
  15 Atlantic (Delray Beach)     418   50   75   82   98  113  114  116           
      Total Time:  1:39:02.88                                                     
         Average:    19:48.58                                                     
  16 Spanish River (Boca Raton   421   53   63   91  106  108  110  111           
      Total Time:  1:38:33.83                                                     
         Average:    19:42.77                                                     
  17 Deerfield Beach             443   61   86   95  100  101  103  109           
      Total Time:  1:39:29.17                                                     
         Average:    19:53.84                                                     
  18 Santaluces (Lantana)        555   93  102  119  120  121                     
      Total Time:  1:52:29.32                                                     
         Average:    22:29.87