2009 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 4A, District 3

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA 4A D3 XC Championships - 11/7/2009                     
                             Hosted by South Lake HS                              
                          Waterfront Park, Clermont, FL                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #191 Hayes, Shelby          Winter Park             5:52.2   18:14.00    1   
  2  #111 Burkert, Alyssa        Ocoee High School       6:03.2   18:48.31        
  3   #93 Blake, Bridget         Freedom                 6:06.4   18:58.09    2   
  4  #187 Ducos, Marjorie        Winter Park             6:07.2   19:00.67    3   
  5  #196 Papa, Olivia           Winter Park             6:15.1   19:25.33    4   
  6  #164 Hutto, Jacoy           Wekiva HS (Apopka)      6:18.1   19:34.57    5   
  7  #117 Campo, Kaitlyn         Olympia                 6:18.2   19:34.91    6   
  8  #494 Demsky, Dana           Dr. Phillips            6:19.4   19:38.62    7   
  9  #197 Soderstrom, Kira       Winter Park             6:21.0   19:43.64    8   
 10  #104 Jackson, Brianna       Newsome HS (Lithia)     6:21.7   19:45.88    9   
 11  #163 Faletti, Meaghan       Wekiva HS (Apopka)      6:26.4   20:00.34   10   
 12  #139 Cabrera, Victoria      Timber Creek            6:27.5   20:03.83   11   
 13   #38 Coleman, Caroline      Boone High School       6:29.0   20:08.52   12   
 14  #103 Coates, Sydney         Newsome HS (Lithia)     6:30.3   20:12.49   13   
 15   #37 Classe, Heather        Boone High School       6:32.0   20:17.78   14   
 16  #499 Onderick, Stephani     Dr. Phillips            6:34.0   20:24.04   15   
 17  #121 Hamel, Alyssa          Olympia                 6:38.0   20:36.48   16   
 18  #148 Policicchio, Laura     Timber Creek            6:41.2   20:46.50   17   
 19  #120 Flament, Emilie        Olympia                 6:42.6   20:50.67   18   
 20  #130 Blackburn, Holly       South Lake              6:43.6   20:53.91   19   
 21   #58 Maestre, kristie       Colonial                6:43.7   20:54.22   20   
 22   #66 Brandt, Alison         Cypress Creek           6:43.8   20:54.51   21   
 23  #102 Coates, Angela         Newsome HS (Lithia)     6:44.0   20:54.90   22   
 24  #496 Johnson, Amber         Dr. Phillips            6:44.1   20:55.35   23   
 25  #113 Fisher, Shenequa       Ocoee High School       6:44.8   20:57.57        
 26  #119 Davenport, Winter      Olympia                 6:45.6   21:00.06   24   
 27  #189 Gilmer, Joy            Winter Park             6:47.3   21:05.22   25   
 28 #1633 Vahle, Mary            Dr. Phillips            6:47.4   21:05.56   26   
 29  #178 Mannella, Marissa      West Orange             6:48.0   21:07.59   27   
 30   #44 Mosley, Jordan         Boone High School       6:48.7   21:09.65   28   
 31  #492 Baron, Abbey           Dr. Phillips            6:49.2   21:11.14   29   
 32  #124 Corzine, Christina     Plant City              6:49.3   21:11.56        
 33  #198 Williams, Ciera        Winter Park             6:49.5   21:12.19   30   
 34  #180 Puchalski, Ariana      West Orange             6:49.6   21:12.50   31   
 35  #152 Yocum, Roni            Timber Creek            6:50.6   21:15.53   32   
 36  #131 Carney, Kali           South Lake              6:51.1   21:16.96   33   
 37   #46 Riconda, Eryn          Boone High School       6:51.6   21:18.54   34   
 38  #193 Klusman, Maggie        Winter Park             6:52.0   21:19.82   35   
 39 #1636 Harmon, Kaela          East River HS           6:52.4   21:21.25   36   
 40  #126 Dickerson, Currie      Plant City              6:54.4   21:27.22        
 41  #116 Boccumini, Erica       Olympia                 6:55.9   21:31.88   37   
 42  #138 Bane, Marissa          Timber Creek            6:56.7   21:34.49   38   
 43   #54 Williams, Shelby       Brandon High School     6:57.3   21:36.50   39   
 44   #42 Gidel, Carissa         Boone High School       6:58.0   21:38.56   40   
 45  #149 Roche, Olivia          Timber Creek            6:59.5   21:43.31   41   
 46   #85 Hartley, Christine     East Ridge              6:59.6   21:43.59   42   
 47   #25 Hickley, Elizabeth     Bloomingdale            6:59.9   21:44.33   43   
 48  #101 Boyle, Shelby          Newsome HS (Lithia)     7:00.0   21:44.65   44   
 49   #35 Burkett, Lauren        Boone High School       7:00.4   21:46.07   45   
 50   #94 Blake, Olivia          Freedom                 7:00.9   21:47.46   46   
 51   #63 Rodriguez, Stephan     Colonial                7:01.1   21:48.32   47   
 52   #23 Haynes, Kendall        Bloomingdale            7:02.3   21:51.89   48   
 53  #108 Sharpe, Caitlin        Newsome HS (Lithia)     7:03.6   21:55.91   49   
 54   #41 Garcia, Stephanie      Boone High School       7:03.7   21:56.27   50   
 55   #65 Betancourt, Daniel     Cypress Creek           7:04.4   21:58.47   51   
 56   #73 Hernandez, Chelsea     Cypress Creek           7:05.8   22:02.75   52   
 57  #122 Kite, Mollie           Olympia                 7:06.1   22:03.81   53   
 58  #128 Kolakowski, Erika      Plant City              7:08.3   22:10.53        
 59   #22 Edwards, Janna         Bloomingdale            7:09.2   22:13.20   54   
 60   #57 Gerrard, Megan         Colonial                7:09.7   22:14.95   55   
 61   #62 rater, carolyn         Colonial                7:10.4   22:17.03   56   
 62   #81 Creech, Rebecca        East Ridge              7:11.0   22:19.06   57   
 63  #137 Rangel, Ariana         South Lake              7:12.0   22:22.00   58   
 64  #118 Chabot, Julie          Olympia                 7:12.2   22:22.63   59   
 65   #56 Castro, Shaylin        Colonial                7:14.2   22:28.83   60   
 66   #21 Eberhart, Lauren       Bloomingdale            7:14.3   22:29.10   61   
 67   #91 Thomas, Megan          East Ridge              7:14.9   22:31.20   62   
 68  #185 Zananski, nicole       West Orange             7:15.4   22:32.61   63   
 69   #32 Waller, Sarah          Bloomingdale            7:16.9   22:37.17   64   
 70   #26 Kauffman, Gretchen     Bloomingdale            7:17.2   22:38.28   65   
 71  #133 Dale, Stacey           South Lake              7:17.5   22:39.20   66   
 72   #80 Carter, Megan          East Ridge              7:22.8   22:55.65   67   
 73   #51 Savage, Jamie          Brandon High School     7:23.9   22:59.10   68   
 74  #493 Chance, Erin           Dr. Phillips            7:24.3   23:00.17   69   
 75  #498 Mund, Sara             Dr. Phillips            7:25.5   23:03.97   70   
 76   #27 Martinez, Aissa        Bloomingdale            7:25.6   23:04.21   71   
 77  #168 Stephens, Sarah        Wekiva HS (Apopka)      7:28.1   23:12.00   72   
 78  #136 Rangel, Aida           South Lake              7:30.3   23:18.91   73   
 79  #183 Vanderzalm, lindse     West Orange             7:30.5   23:19.48   74   
 80  #175 knapp, taylor          West Orange             7:31.9   23:24.00   75   
 81  #169 Stewart, Carmelia      Wekiva HS (Apopka)      7:33.4   23:28.61   76   
 82  #107 Richardson, Sarah      Newsome HS (Lithia)     7:33.5   23:28.91   77   
 83  #132 Dale, Amanda           South Lake              7:34.9   23:33.03   78   
 84   #55 bartolet, madelin      Colonial                7:36.2   23:37.34   79   
 85  #167 Sinclair, Tia          Wekiva HS (Apopka)      7:37.4   23:40.86   80   
 86  #156 Cross, Christinah      University              7:37.7   23:42.01   81   
 87   #70 Ennis, Mary            Cypress Creek           7:38.9   23:45.62   82   
 88   #89 Poe, Sarah             East Ridge              7:42.4   23:56.51   83   
 89  #181 silveira, erica        West Orange             7:43.9   24:01.01   84   
 90   #59 Perkinson, Emily       Colonial                7:44.1   24:01.87   85   
 91   #95 Castrillion, Tabit     Freedom                 7:45.2   24:05.12   86   
 92   #67 Byerly, Morgan         Cypress Creek           7:47.4   24:12.04   87   
 93  #143 King, Marissa          Timber Creek            7:48.0   24:14.01   88   
 94  #105 Lipscomb, Heather      Newsome HS (Lithia)     7:52.9   24:29.26   89   
 95 #1637 Ramos, Michelle        East River HS           7:53.4   24:30.77   90   
 96  #174 dennis, hannah         West Orange             7:54.9   24:35.30   91   
 97  #159 Harris, Erin           University              7:55.7   24:37.87   92   
 98   #49 Lautzenheiser, Kri     Brandon High School     7:56.0   24:38.61   93   
 99  #145 McClenahan, Abby       Timber Creek            7:58.7   24:47.03   94   
100  #170 Torres, Mireya         Wekiva HS (Apopka)      7:58.8   24:47.39   95   
101   #52 Theis, Mackenzie       Brandon High School     8:01.0   24:54.27   96   
102   #79 Block, Maryssa         East Ridge              8:01.6   24:56.29   97   
103   #68 Caraballo, Lyanne      Cypress Creek           8:03.8   25:02.97   98   
104   #72 Gonzalez, Tiffany      Cypress Creek           8:05.0   25:06.62   99   
105  #161 Trimm, Tiffani         University              8:06.9   25:12.56  100   
106  #162 Williams, Morgan       University              8:07.3   25:13.96  101   
107   #86 Lee, Molly             East Ridge              8:09.6   25:21.01  102   
108  #155 Castaner, Kristina     University              8:09.7   25:21.32  103   
109 #1638 Mrvos, Nichole         East River HS           8:11.7   25:27.43  104   
110  #154 Antuna, LeeAnn         University              8:17.9   25:46.69  105   
111   #10 Lee, Caprice           Apopka High School      8:28.8   26:20.62  106   
112  #160 Ocampo, Paula          University              8:30.4   26:25.51  107   
113   #97 Nater, Shelby          Freedom                 8:31.5   26:28.97  108   
114 #1639 Gzarniecki, Sandy      East River HS           8:31.6   26:29.41  109   
115   #11 Milstid, Chelsae       Apopka High School      8:32.0   26:30.51  110   
116  #165 Ping, Alexandra        Wekiva HS (Apopka)      8:33.8   26:36.33  111   
117   #53 Thomas, Christina      Brandon High School     8:50.1   27:26.88  112   
118   #96 Eukus, Miriah          Freedom                 8:58.6   27:53.22  113   
119 #1641 Gernandizo, Maria      East River HS           8:59.1   27:54.81  114   
120 #1640 Rincon, Vicki          East River HS           9:15.3   28:45.02  115   
121    #1 Antoine, Regina        Apopka High School      9:22.3   29:07.01  116   
122   #14 Olvera, Josselin       Apopka High School      9:23.9   29:11.90  117   
123   #98 Ortiz, Melanie         Freedom                 9:30.8   29:33.37  118   
124   #50 Rios, Dakota           Brandon High School     9:33.6   29:41.96  119   
125    #2 Blair, Cierra          Apopka High School      9:43.7   30:13.42  120   
126   #12 Morss, DesAray         Apopka High School      9:46.1   30:20.85  121   
127   #99 Oyola, Alice           Freedom                10:17.4   31:58.19  122   
128   #48 Filena, Kasia          Brandon High School    10:29.8   32:36.45  123   
129   #16 Schrouder, Shanequ     Apopka High School     10:45.5   33:25.50  124   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Winter Park High School      41    1    3    4    8   25   30   35           
      Total Time:  1:37:28.86                                                     
         Average:    19:29.78                                                     
   2 Dr. Phillips High School    100    7   15   23   26   29   69   70           
      Total Time:  1:43:14.71                                                     
         Average:    20:38.95                                                     
   3 Olympia HS (Orlando)        101    6   16   18   24   37   53   59           
      Total Time:  1:43:34.00                                                     
         Average:    20:42.80                                                     
   4 Boone High School           128   12   14   28   34   40   45   50           
      Total Time:  1:44:33.05                                                     
         Average:    20:54.61                                                     
   5 Newsome HS (Lithia)         137    9   13   22   44   49   77   89           
      Total Time:  1:44:33.83                                                     
         Average:    20:54.77                                                     
   6 Timber Creek (Orlando)      139   11   17   32   38   41   88   94           
      Total Time:  1:45:23.66                                                     
         Average:    21:04.74                                                     
   7 Colonial High School        238   20   47   55   56   60   79   85           
      Total Time:  1:49:43.35                                                     
         Average:    21:56.67                                                     
   8 Wekiva HS (Apopka)          243    5   10   72   76   80   95  111           
      Total Time:  1:49:56.38                                                     
         Average:    21:59.28                                                     
   9 South Lake (Groveland)      249   19   33   58   66   73   78                
      Total Time:  1:50:30.98                                                     
         Average:    22:06.20                                                     
  10 Bloomingdale (Valrico)      270   43   48   54   61   64   65   71           
      Total Time:  1:50:55.69                                                     
         Average:    22:11.14                                                     
  11 West Orange (Winter Garde   270   27   31   63   74   75   84   91           
      Total Time:  1:51:36.18                                                     
         Average:    22:19.24                                                     
  12 Cypress Creek High School   293   21   51   52   82   87   98   99           
      Total Time:  1:52:53.39                                                     
         Average:    22:34.68                                                     
  13 East Ridge (Clermont)       311   42   57   62   67   83   97  102           
      Total Time:  1:53:26.01                                                     
         Average:    22:41.21                                                     
  14 Freedom HS (Orlando)        355    2   46   86  108  113  118  122           
      Total Time:  1:59:12.86                                                     
         Average:    23:50.58                                                     
  15 Brandon High School         408   39   68   93   96  112  119  123           
      Total Time:  2:01:35.36                                                     
         Average:    24:19.08                                                     
  16 East River High School      453   36   90  104  109  114  115                
      Total Time:  2:05:43.67                                                     
         Average:    25:08.74                                                     
  17 University HS (Orlando)     477   81   92  100  101  103  105  107           
      Total Time:  2:04:07.72                                                     
         Average:    24:49.55                                                     
  18 Apopka High School          569  106  110  116  117  120  121  124           
      Total Time:  2:21:23.46                                                     
         Average:    28:16.70                                                     
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #253 fernandez, steven      Colonial                5:08.5   15:58.25    1   
  2  #230 Hines, John-Logan      Boone High School       5:08.6   15:58.61    2   
  3  #227 Duncan, Phil           Boone High School       5:10.4   16:04.39    3   
  4  #283 Mund, Alex             Dr. Phillips            5:11.4   16:07.34    4   
  5  #470 Posada, Nick           Winter Park             5:14.0   16:15.30    5   
  6  #279 Kruse, Logan           Dr. Phillips            5:15.3   16:19.44    6   
  7  #482 Nichols, Nathan        Timber Creek            5:15.4   16:19.77    7   
  8  #282 Millay, Daniel         Dr. Phillips            5:18.3   16:28.92    8   
  9  #252 decker, cody           Colonial                5:19.0   16:31.04    9   
 10  #344 Moore, Mitchell        Olympia                 5:19.3   16:31.86   10   
 11  #287 White, Sean            Dr. Phillips            5:21.8   16:39.61   11   
 12  #293 Frith, Desborn         East Ridge              5:22.6   16:42.20   12   
 13  #361 Malys, Mark David      South Lake              5:23.2   16:43.99   13   
 14  #276 Boggs, Josh            Dr. Phillips            5:23.7   16:45.61   14   
 15  #469 Papa, Nick             Winter Park             5:24.1   16:46.89   15   
 16  #250 Arroyo, Andres         Colonial                5:24.7   16:48.72   16   
 17  #326 Zwijacz, Michael       Newsome HS (Lithia)     5:26.6   16:54.60   17   
 18  #484 Peters, Josh           Timber Creek            5:27.2   16:56.56   18   
 19  #387 Earp, Morgan           West Orange             5:28.2   16:59.56   19   
 20  #285 Pancotto, Michael      Dr. Phillips            5:28.5   17:00.40   20   
 21  #281 middleton, novian      Dr. Phillips            5:30.2   17:05.86   21   
 22  #487 Spegal, Michael        Timber Creek            5:31.2   17:08.99   22   
 23  #229 Hall, Nicky            Boone High School       5:31.4   17:09.62   23   
 24  #468 Lindsey, John          Winter Park             5:32.4   17:12.72   24   
 25  #317 Benner, Lars           Newsome HS (Lithia)     5:32.9   17:14.10   25   
 26  #462 Anguish, William       Winter Park             5:33.4   17:15.70   26   
 27  #340 Daniel, Dey            Olympia                 5:33.9   17:17.32   27   
 28  #256 lopez, jared           Colonial                5:34.0   17:17.70   28   
 29  #269 Nater, Alfred          Cypress Creek           5:34.7   17:19.71   29   
 30  #270 Pena, Alexis           Cypress Creek           5:37.2   17:27.36   30   
 31  #321 Perfetto, Joseph       Newsome HS (Lithia)     5:38.2   17:30.66   31   
 32  #467 Kingsley, Tommy        Winter Park             5:38.7   17:32.09   32   
 33  #359 Kiernan, Matt          South Lake              5:38.9   17:32.79   33   
 34  #254 knott, erick           Colonial                5:39.1   17:33.37   34   
 35  #255 Licht, Caleb           Colonial                5:39.3   17:34.05   35   
 36  #234 Parker, James          Boone High School       5:40.3   17:37.21   36   
 37  #259 Acosta, Edward         Cypress Creek           5:40.4   17:37.56   37   
 38  #471 Wisotsky, Jay          Winter Park             5:40.6   17:38.16   38   
 39  #320 Moriarty, Tyler        Newsome HS (Lithia)     5:40.8   17:38.75   39   
 40  #314 Robles, Jaime          Freedom                 5:42.0   17:42.40        
 41  #480 McClenahan, Zac        Timber Creek            5:44.1   17:48.91   40   
 42  #343 Moore, Grayson         Olympia                 5:47.2   17:58.73   41   
 43  #304 David, William         Evans High School       5:47.4   17:59.28   42   
 44  #260 Borrero, Richard       Cypress Creek           5:47.6   17:59.76   43   
 45  #341 Headley, Michael       Olympia                 5:47.7   18:00.27   44   
 46  #322 Radd, Bryan            Newsome HS (Lithia)     5:47.9   18:00.63   45   
 47  #258 Ramirez, Raul          Colonial                5:48.3   18:02.10   46   
 48  #490 Ward, Eric             Timber Creek            5:53.0   18:16.53   47   
 49  #383 Porter, Odaine         Wekiva HS (Apopka)      5:53.1   18:16.97   48   
 50  #206 Krell, Jacob           Apopka High School      5:53.2   18:17.32   49   
 51  #316 Baker, Isaac           Newsome HS (Lithia)     5:54.2   18:20.21   50   
 52  #231 Hooper, Cameron        Boone High School       5:55.1   18:23.03   51   
 53  #323 Taylor, Benjamin       Newsome HS (Lithia)     5:55.4   18:24.05   52   
 54  #473 Becker, Ryan           Timber Creek            5:58.5   18:33.68   53   
 55  #301 Rowe, Brandon          East Ridge              5:59.5   18:36.69   54   
 56  #358 Harris, Matt           South Lake              5:59.8   18:37.72   55   
 57  #476 Johnson, Jerrell       Timber Creek            6:01.1   18:41.83   56   
 58  #224 Capps, Bryan           Boone High School       6:02.7   18:46.63   57   
 59  #366 Cattanach, Chris       University              6:02.9   18:47.28   58   
 60  #346 Piatkowski, Nick       Olympia                 6:03.4   18:48.80   59   
 61  #334 Rushin, Thomas         Ocoee High School       6:03.8   18:50.24   60   
 62  #459 Spear, John            West Orange             6:04.3   18:51.64   61   
 63  #241 Doyen, Patrick         Brandon High School     6:04.5   18:52.45   62   
 64  #397 Larsen, Jonah          West Orange             6:05.0   18:53.79   63   
 65 #1642 Carbajal, Johnny       East River HS           6:05.2   18:54.52        
 66  #309 Tout-Puissant, Wil     Evans High School       6:05.4   18:55.17   64   
 67  #220 Ludden, Ian            Bloomingdale            6:05.8   18:56.24   65   
 68  #335 Satoski, Alex          Ocoee High School       6:07.2   19:00.56   66   
 69  #342 Hovey, Cole            Olympia                 6:08.2   19:03.80   67   
 70  #226 Craven, Chase          Boone High School       6:08.6   19:05.10   68   
 71  #345 Parker, Charles        Olympia                 6:09.6   19:08.26   69   
 72  #262 Duarte, Jorge          Cypress Creek           6:11.9   19:15.26   70   
 73  #373 Perez, Ralphy          University              6:13.1   19:18.96   71   
 74  #202 Batalla, Luis          Apopka High School      6:14.3   19:22.72   72   
 75  #247 Vizzi, Andrew          Brandon High School     6:15.3   19:25.87   73   
 76  #390 Graziano, Kyle         West Orange             6:15.3   19:25.87   74   
 77  #367 Conway, Nicholas       University              6:15.9   19:27.82   75   
 78  #212 Alexander, Kelvin      Bloomingdale            6:16.2   19:28.63   76   
 79  #214 Double, Paul           Bloomingdale            6:19.5   19:38.98   77   
 80  #330 Morgan, Chase          Ocoee High School       6:20.1   19:40.94   78   
 81  #306 Joacius, Davidson      Evans High School       6:22.5   19:48.15   79   
 82  #456 Moseley, Christoph     West Orange             6:22.6   19:48.52   80   
 83  #261 Clavell, Ruben         Cypress Creek           6:22.7   19:48.85   81   
 84  #271 Saintilien, Jensen     Cypress Creek           6:23.6   19:51.80   82   
 85  #291 Chin Shue, Kevin       East Ridge              6:23.8   19:52.43   83   
 86  #302 Thomas, Lucas          East Ridge              6:24.7   19:55.23   84   
 87  #289 Braddy, Cory           East Ridge              6:24.9   19:55.67   85   
 88  #371 Kalil, Justin          University              6:25.3   19:57.09   86   
 89  #315 Suarez, Dylan          Freedom                 6:29.1   20:08.66        
 90  #394 Hukill, Daniel         West Orange             6:29.7   20:10.75   87   
 91  #215 Douglas, Hunter        Bloomingdale            6:32.2   20:18.31   88   
 92  #312 Olivares, Evan         Freedom                 6:33.3   20:21.87        
 93  #239 Ayers, Greg            Brandon High School     6:34.4   20:25.24   89   
 94  #219 Johnson, Michael       Bloomingdale            6:34.5   20:25.67   90   
 95  #213 Chadderton, Ryan       Bloomingdale            6:34.9   20:26.66   91   
 96  #354 Brown, Riley           South Lake              6:36.4   20:31.30   92   
 97  #380 Madison, Christoph     Wekiva HS (Apopka)      6:37.2   20:33.86   93   
 98  #217 Henry, Peter           Bloomingdale            6:37.6   20:35.01   94   
 99  #245 Ochoa, Daniel          Brandon High School     6:38.4   20:37.76   95   
100  #305 Desanges, Hobie        Evans High School       6:40.0   20:42.52   96   
101  #369 Fuster, Edgardo        University              6:40.2   20:43.22   97   
102  #327 Birch, Corey           Ocoee High School       6:40.9   20:45.33   98   
103  #297 Johnson, Jace          East Ridge              6:41.3   20:46.61   99   
104  #338 Wood, Jeffrey          Ocoee High School       6:42.4   20:50.11  100   
105  #365 Cano, Luis             University              6:47.9   21:07.09  101   
106  #386 Barkley, Daniel        West Orange             6:50.9   21:16.45  102   
107  #290 bruener, tyler         East Ridge              6:52.5   21:21.36  103   
108  #333 Pentkawski, Collin     Ocoee High School       6:53.3   21:24.05  104   
109  #204 DesRavines, O`neal     Apopka High School      6:55.6   21:31.04  105   
110  #372 Perez, Pedro           University              6:57.2   21:35.96  106   
111  #382 Moreno, Tomas          Wekiva HS (Apopka)      6:57.6   21:37.23  107   
112  #244 Nebecker, Joshua       Brandon High School     6:59.2   21:42.37  108   
113  #381 McColgan, Timothy      Wekiva HS (Apopka)      7:01.1   21:48.27  109   
114  #242 Maestas, Seve          Brandon High School     7:03.2   21:54.75  110   
115  #360 Lykins, Jacob          South Lake              7:03.8   21:56.45  111   
116  #362 Russell, Owen          South Lake              7:10.6   22:17.83  112   
117  #203 Bussiere, Connor       Apopka High School      7:14.2   22:28.99  113   
118  #384 Rose, Ricky            Wekiva HS (Apopka)      7:16.0   22:34.43  114   
119  #377 Anderson, Nicholas     Wekiva HS (Apopka)      7:16.9   22:37.34  115   
120  #352 Sustrk, Thomas         Plant City              7:19.8   22:46.41        
121  #211 Yuen, Justin           Apopka High School      7:21.2   22:50.57  116   
122  #243 Mattox, Cory           Brandon High School     7:25.8   23:05.00  117   
123  #201 Alcius, Blessing       Apopka High School      7:36.3   23:37.54  118   
124  #339 Wood, Timothy          Ocoee High School       7:37.1   23:39.93  119   
125  #200 Alcius, AnswerPrey     Apopka High School      7:48.5   24:15.52  120   
126  #355 Daulton, Jeremy        South Lake              7:51.9   24:26.00  121   
127  #353 Torres, Jose           Plant City              7:58.6   24:46.74        
128  #307 Latchman, Chrstoph     Evans High School       8:48.3   27:21.09  122   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Dr. Phillips High School     43    4    6    8   11   14   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:22:20.92                                                     
         Average:    16:28.19                                                     
   2 Colonial High School         88    1    9   16   28   34   35   46           
      Total Time:  1:24:09.08                                                     
         Average:    16:49.82                                                     
   3 Winter Park High School     102    5   15   24   26   32   38                
      Total Time:  1:25:02.70                                                     
         Average:    17:00.54                                                     
   4 Boone High School           115    2    3   23   36   51   57   68           
      Total Time:  1:25:12.86                                                     
         Average:    17:02.58                                                     
   5 Timber Creek (Orlando)      134    7   18   22   40   47   53   56           
      Total Time:  1:26:30.76                                                     
         Average:    17:18.16                                                     
   6 Newsome HS (Lithia)         157   17   25   31   39   45   50   52           
      Total Time:  1:27:18.74                                                     
         Average:    17:27.75                                                     
   7 Olympia HS (Orlando)        181   10   27   41   44   59   67   69           
      Total Time:  1:28:36.98                                                     
         Average:    17:43.40                                                     
   8 Cypress Creek High School   209   29   30   37   43   70   81   82           
      Total Time:  1:29:39.65                                                     
         Average:    17:55.93                                                     
   9 West Orange (Winter Garde   297   19   61   63   74   80   87  102           
      Total Time:  1:33:59.38                                                     
         Average:    18:47.88                                                     
  10 South Lake (Groveland)      304   13   33   55   92  111  112  121           
      Total Time:  1:35:22.25                                                     
         Average:    19:04.45                                                     
  11 East Ridge (Clermont)       318   12   54   83   84   85   99  103           
      Total Time:  1:35:02.22                                                     
         Average:    19:00.45                                                     
  12 University HS (Orlando)     387   58   71   75   86   97  101  106           
      Total Time:  1:38:14.37                                                     
         Average:    19:38.88                                                     
  13 Bloomingdale (Valrico)      396   65   76   77   88   90   91   94           
      Total Time:  1:38:47.83                                                     
         Average:    19:45.57                                                     
  14 Ocoee High School           402   60   66   78   98  100  104  119           
      Total Time:  1:39:07.18                                                     
         Average:    19:49.44                                                     
  15 Evans High School           403   42   64   79   96  122                     
      Total Time:  1:44:46.21                                                     
         Average:    20:57.25                                                     
  16 Brandon High School         427   62   73   89   95  108  110  117           
      Total Time:  1:41:03.69                                                     
         Average:    20:12.74                                                     
  17 Apopka High School          455   49   72  105  113  116  118  120           
      Total Time:  1:44:30.64                                                     
         Average:    20:54.13                                                     
  18 Wekiva HS (Apopka)          471   48   93  107  109  114  115                
      Total Time:  1:44:50.76                                                     
         Average:    20:58.16