2009 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 4A, District 1

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              FHSAA Class 4A District 1 XC Championships - 11/7/2009              
                                      Deland                                      
                                    Deland HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #233 Brown, Mary Ann       9 Orange Park             5:56.8   18:28.33    1   
  2 #274 Yocom, Kristen       11 Winter Springs HS       6:15.6   19:26.73    2   
  3 #207 Ponder, Mary Kate    10 Mandarin HS             6:20.7   19:42.56    3   
  4 #179 Seymour, Bryce        9 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:21.7   19:45.84    4   
  5 #104 Solaun, Sierra       12 Buchholz HS             6:24.7   19:55.08    5   
  6 #102 Johnston, Mary       11 Buchholz HS             6:25.0   19:56.05    6   
  7 #145 Schorner, Julia       9 Flagler Palm            6:26.3   20:00.05    7   
  8 #272 Simerville, Mallory  12 Winter Springs HS       6:29.5   20:09.85    8   
  9 #140 Hagins, Danielle     11 Flagler Palm            6:33.2   20:21.43    9   
 10 #194 Kalich, Kristy        9 Lyman (Longwood)        6:33.4   20:22.19   10   
 11 #241 Nygren, Lauren       11 Orange Park             6:33.9   20:23.65   11   
 12 #191 Breen, Ashley        12 Lyman (Longwood)        6:34.0   20:23.94   12   
 13 #142 Landry, Brooke       10 Flagler Palm            6:34.1   20:24.43   13   
 14 #178 Seymour, Ashley      12 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:35.4   20:28.26   14   
 15 #200 Brink, Maddie        10 Mandarin HS             6:35.9   20:29.99   15   
 16 #164 Evans, Bethany       10 Fletcher (Neptun        6:38.2   20:36.88   16   
 17 #210 Sullivan, Lindsey    11 Mandarin HS             6:39.5   20:41.05   17   
 18 #190 Ashley, Ruth         12 Lyman (Longwood)        6:39.7   20:41.58   18   
 19 #163 Cripe, Tara          11 Fletcher (Neptun        6:41.2   20:46.26   19   
 20 #202 Duncan, Theresa       9 Mandarin HS             6:42.5   20:50.37   20   
 21 #172 Dunne, Shannon       10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:43.3   20:52.83   21   
 22 #204 Lewis, Anna          11 Mandarin HS             6:43.4   20:53.07   22   
 23 #170 Ankli, Amy           10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:44.9   20:57.94   23   
 24 #156 Papuga, KJ           11 Fleming Island HS       6:45.0   20:58.18   24   
 25 #106 Teague, Molly        11 Buchholz HS             6:46.0   21:01.26   25   
 26 #269 Gregory, Caroline    12 Winter Springs HS       6:47.3   21:05.19   26   
 27 #141 Kleiner, Katie       11 Flagler Palm            6:48.5   21:09.00   27   
 28 #171 Ankli, Sarah         10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:48.6   21:09.28   28   
 29 #270 Moran, Taylor        12 Winter Springs HS       6:48.9   21:10.30   29   
 30 #175 Johnson, Tayler       9 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:53.2   21:23.50   30   
 31 #185 Perrin, Alexis       11 Lake Mary HS            6:53.8   21:25.53   31   
 32 #176 Menning, Zavia       12 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:57.1   21:35.86   32   
 33 #250 Pinkney, Lindsay     12 Sandalwood H            6:57.4   21:36.65   33   
 34 #187 Piperno, Elizabeth   10 Lake Mary HS            6:57.9   21:38.16   34   
 35 #203 Harrison, Alyssa     12 Mandarin HS             6:58.3   21:39.32   35   
 36 #206 Parson, Elise        11 Mandarin HS             6:58.4   21:39.91   36   
 37 #168 Thompson, Hanna      11 Fletcher (Neptun        6:59.9   21:44.46   37   
 38 #268 Flatley, Mary         9 Winter Springs HS       7:00.7   21:46.95   38   
 39 #198 Schultz, Sarah       10 Lyman (Longwood)        7:01.8   21:50.40   39   
 40 #139 Fallon, Kayleigh     10 Flagler Palm            7:01.9   21:50.71   40   
 41 #160 Surdyke, Madison     11 Fleming Island HS       7:02.0   21:51.00   41   
 42 #101 Barnes, Mary Kate    12 Buchholz HS             7:02.1   21:51.32   42   
 43 #167 Sipos, Simona        11 Fletcher (Neptun        7:02.6   21:52.79   43   
 44 #152 Harry, Emily         10 Fleming Island HS       7:03.3   21:54.96   44   
 45 #254 Brown, Kennedy        9 Sanford (Seminole)      7:05.9   22:03.23   45   
 46 #166 Shemenski, Allison   12 Fletcher (Neptun        7:08.1   22:09.96   46   
 47 #147 Walbert, Megan       11 Flagler Palm            7:09.7   22:14.79   47   
 48 #243 Reeves, Felicia      12 Orange Park             7:10.3   22:16.77   48   
 49 #199 Sosa, Kendra         12 Lyman (Longwood)        7:10.7   22:18.11   49   
 50 #273 Torres, Monica       12 Winter Springs HS       7:11.7   22:21.01   50   
 51 #105 Taylor, Chantia      11 Buchholz HS             7:16.2   22:35.17   51   
 52 #120 Stearns, Kyrsten     12 DeLand HS               7:17.3   22:38.36   52   
 53 #196 Marhee, Kristin      10 Lyman (Longwood)        7:17.7   22:39.87   53   
 54 #149 Anderson, Sophia     11 Fleming Island HS       7:18.1   22:41.05   54   
 55 #193 Hillard, Sommer      10 Lyman (Longwood)        7:19.2   22:44.46   55   
 56 #154 Kotziers, Meliss     11 Fleming Island HS       7:21.6   22:51.84   56   
 57 #260 Norfleet, Maria      11 Sanford (Seminole)      7:22.5   22:54.64   57   
 58 #151 Cooksey, Emily       11 Fleming Island HS       7:22.8   22:55.45   58   
 59 #169 Williams, Caroline   -- Fletcher (Neptun        7:22.9   22:55.93   59   
 60 #247 Scott, Deidra        10 Orange Park             7:23.3   22:57.09   60   
 61 #165 Hill, Drew           -- Fletcher (Neptun        7:24.4   23:00.52   61   
 62 #220 Harrison, Kristina   11 Forest (Ocala)          7:25.5   23:03.86   62   
 63 #184 Marshall, Sabiah     11 Lake Mary HS            7:26.7   23:07.78   63   
 64 #146 Valsuyk, Olena       12 Flagler Palm            7:27.8   23:11.24   64   
 65 #256 Falcone, Emma        12 Sanford (Seminole)      7:31.5   23:22.67   65   
 66 #229 Rohrbacher, Carly    12 Forest (Ocala)          7:31.7   23:23.14   66   
 67 #224 Merchan, Angie       11 Forest (Ocala)          7:32.5   23:25.62   67   
 68 #103 Robertson, Casey     10 Buchholz HS             7:32.8   23:26.81   68   
 69 #231 Stewart, Ashanti     12 Forest (Ocala)          7:33.6   23:29.20   69   
 70 #186 Perrin, Ashley       11 Lake Mary HS            7:33.7   23:29.52   70   
 71 #228 Reed, Abigail         9 Forest (Ocala)          7:34.0   23:30.28   71   
 72 #222 James, Sabrina       11 Forest (Ocala)          7:36.4   23:37.74   72   
 73 #110 Chavers, Darien      10 DeLand HS               7:37.7   23:41.75   73   
 74 #244 Roberts, Desirae     12 Orange Park             7:39.5   23:47.63   74   
 75 #189 Van Cleef, Emma      11 Lake Mary HS            7:39.6   23:47.94   75   
 76 #115 Laplante, Renee      12 DeLand HS               7:39.9   23:48.67   76   
 77 #219 Fletcher, Audrey     11 Forest (Ocala)          7:42.3   23:56.08   77   
 78 #264 Williams, Mersedes   11 Sanford (Seminole)      7:44.3   24:02.51   78   
 79 #265 Clark, Cierra         9 Winter Springs HS       7:45.3   24:05.57   79   
 80 #100 Baar, Kelly          11 Buchholz HS             7:46.4   24:08.77   80   
 81 #213 Fleming, Danielle    12 Middleburg              7:47.6   24:12.71   81   
 82 #162 Yaw, Haley            9 Fleming Island HS       7:49.9   24:19.94   82   
 83 #116 Larose, Macie        12 DeLand HS               7:51.9   24:26.08   83   
 84 #261 Osborn, Carly        11 Sanford (Seminole)      7:54.3   24:33.46   84   
 85 #136 Sczubelek, Jessica    9 First Coast HS          8:01.0   24:54.35   85   
 86 #118 Pierce, Rose         10 DeLand HS               8:04.0   25:03.48   86   
 87 #253 White, Ashley         9 Sandalwood H            8:09.4   25:20.33   87   
 88 #259 Marjama, Brandi      10 Sanford (Seminole)      8:12.9   25:31.24   88   
 89 #214 Hussey, Katie        12 Middleburg              8:13.7   25:33.75   89   
 90 #242 Pupkiewicz, Kati     10 Orange Park             8:16.1   25:41.15   90   
 91 #258 Kelsey, Kristin       9 Sanford (Seminole)      8:20.1   25:53.58   91   
 92 #215 Mcdonald, Caitlin    -- Middleburg              8:22.2   26:00.18   92   
 93 #112 Hagler, Kylie        11 DeLand HS               8:30.0   26:24.38   93   
 94 #211 Bradley, Alicyn      11 Middleburg              8:34.3   26:37.69   94   
 95 #138 Wilmer, Taylor        9 First Coast HS          8:37.8   26:48.75   95   
 96 #133 Lloyd, Heather       10 First Coast HS          8:39.6   26:54.31   96   
 97 #217 Ross, Tenly          10 Middleburg              8:41.4   26:59.73   97   
 98 #132 Lanoux, Lauren       12 First Coast HS          8:42.9   27:04.30   98   
 99 #239 Guevaro, Marilyn     -- Orange Park             8:44.2   27:08.38   99   
100 #262 Parrish, Lauren      10 Sanford (Seminole)      8:45.5   27:12.60        
101 #249 Halldorsson, Kateli  12 Sandalwood H            8:46.8   27:16.66  100   
102 #129 Vanderwerf, Julie    12 Deltona HS              8:48.8   27:22.67        
103 #127 Schubiger, Chelsea   12 Deltona HS              8:58.7   27:53.48        
104 #252 Sequeira, Stephanie  11 Sandalwood H            9:00.4   27:58.84  101   
105 #134 Miller, Sydney        9 First Coast HS          9:01.2   28:01.46  102   
106 #216 Noble, Summer        12 Middleburg              9:03.2   28:07.41  103   
107 #183 Li, Katie            11 Lake Mary HS            9:04.0   28:09.95  104   
108 #182 Lang, Alexa          11 Lake Mary HS            9:04.9   28:12.70  105   
109 #248 Forrest, Michel'le   12 Sandalwood H            9:14.9   28:43.79  106   
110 #131 Carlisle, Ashley     -- First Coast HS          9:16.6   28:49.22  107   
111 #257 Hall, Christine       9 Sanford (Seminole)      9:33.8   29:42.45        
112 #128 Unknown, Stacey      -- Deltona HS              9:42.2   30:08.64        
113 #251 Sequeira, Geraldine   9 Sandalwood H            9:42.4   30:09.19  108   
114 #123 Burnell, Samantha    12 Deltona HS              9:56.2   30:52.08        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mandarin (Jacksonville)      77    3   15   17   20   22   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:42:37.04                                                     
         Average:    20:31.41                                                     
   2 Hagerty (Oviedo)             90    4   14   21   23   28   30   32           
      Total Time:  1:43:14.15                                                     
         Average:    20:38.83                                                     
   3 Flagler Palm Coast HS        96    7    9   13   27   40   47   64           
      Total Time:  1:43:45.62                                                     
         Average:    20:45.13                                                     
   4 Winter Springs HS           103    2    8   26   29   38   50   79           
      Total Time:  1:43:39.03                                                     
         Average:    20:43.81                                                     
   5 Lyman (Longwood)            128   10   12   18   39   49   53   55           
      Total Time:  1:45:36.22                                                     
         Average:    21:07.25                                                     
   6 Buchholz HS                 129    5    6   25   42   51   68   80           
      Total Time:  1:45:18.88                                                     
         Average:    21:03.78                                                     
   7 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)    161   16   19   37   43   46   59   61           
      Total Time:  1:47:10.35                                                     
         Average:    21:26.07                                                     
   8 Orange Park                 194    1   11   48   60   74   90   99           
      Total Time:  1:47:53.47                                                     
         Average:    21:34.70                                                     
   9 Fleming Island HS           219   24   41   44   54   56   58   82           
      Total Time:  1:50:17.03                                                     
         Average:    22:03.41                                                     
  10 Lake Mary HS                273   31   34   63   70   75  104  105           
      Total Time:  1:53:28.93                                                     
         Average:    22:41.79                                                     
  11 Sanford (Seminole)          329   45   57   65   78   84   88   91           
      Total Time:  1:56:56.51                                                     
         Average:    23:23.31                                                     
  12 Forest (Ocala)              335   62   66   67   69   71   72   77           
      Total Time:  1:56:52.11                                                     
         Average:    23:22.42                                                     
  13 DeLand HS                   370   52   73   76   83   86   93                
      Total Time:  1:59:38.34                                                     
         Average:    23:55.67                                                     
  14 Sandalwood (Jacksonville)   427   33   87  100  101  106  108                
      Total Time:  2:10:56.27                                                     
         Average:    26:11.26                                                     
  15 Middleburg                  453   81   89   92   94   97  103                
      Total Time:  2:09:24.06                                                     
         Average:    25:52.82                                                     
  16 First Coast HS              476   85   95   96   98  102  107                
      Total Time:  2:13:43.17                                                     
         Average:    26:44.64                                                     
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #509 Garcia, Eduardo      11 Mandarin HS             5:13.1   16:12.55    1   
  2 #501 Rynning, Sean        12 Lyman (Longwood)        5:16.5   16:23.33    2   
  3 #479 Licari, Peter        10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:21.9   16:40.08    3   
  4 #444 Earle, Brandon       12 Flagler Palm            5:22.5   16:41.92    4   
  5 #504 Viviano, Michael     12 Lyman (Longwood)        5:22.7   16:42.37    5   
  6 #487 Blanton, Diego       12 Lake Mary HS            5:22.9   16:43.00    6   
  7 #573 Nguyen, Timothy      11 Winter Springs HS       5:24.6   16:48.39    7   
  8 #577 Streich, Matthew     11 Winter Springs HS       5:24.9   16:49.43    8   
  9 #400 Godwin, Chris        10 Buchholz HS             5:25.1   16:50.03    9   
 10 #448 Sayed, Ali           11 Flagler Palm            5:25.4   16:50.76   10   
 11 #508 Duncan, Matthew      12 Mandarin HS             5:25.5   16:51.28   11   
 12 #481 Mendes, Sean         12 Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:25.7   16:51.82   12   
 13 #446 Lust, Jason          12 Flagler Palm            5:25.8   16:52.17   13   
 14 #516 Wegener, Jeremy      11 Mandarin HS             5:26.0   16:52.56   14   
 15 #413 Epifanio, Andrew     12 DeLand HS               5:27.0   16:55.83   15   
 16 #500 Pastore, Philip      12 Lyman (Longwood)        5:28.9   17:01.66   16   
 17 #571 Dekrey, Nathan       12 Winter Springs HS       5:30.4   17:06.31   17   
 18 #499 Oclair, Matt         11 Lyman (Longwood)        5:31.0   17:08.33   18   
 19 #503 Springhart, Justin   12 Lyman (Longwood)        5:31.3   17:09.33   19   
 20 #455 Davis, Cameron       11 Fleming Island HS       5:32.0   17:11.31   20   
 21 #467 Beaudreau, Bo        12 Fletcher (Neptun        5:32.1   17:11.70   21   
 22 #452 Bayles, Ben          10 Fleming Island HS       5:33.6   17:16.42   22   
 23 #512 Martins, Delano      12 Mandarin HS             5:33.7   17:16.72   23   
 24 #496 Eichelberger, Thoma  11 Lyman (Longwood)        5:34.4   17:18.71   24   
 25 #493 Valle, Greg          12 Lake Mary HS            5:35.2   17:21.29   25   
 26 #495 Anderson, Brian      10 Lyman (Longwood)        5:36.1   17:24.00   26   
 27 #475 Binder, Evan         11 Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:38.4   17:31.24   27   
 28 #464 Steinberg, David     11 Fleming Island HS       5:39.2   17:33.77   28   
 29 #473 Kotyk, Jonathan      10 Fletcher (Neptun        5:40.0   17:36.24   29   
 30 #510 Hart, Brian          11 Mandarin HS             5:42.1   17:42.59   30   
 31 #458 Helms, Cody          10 Fleming Island HS       5:43.6   17:47.45   31   
 32 #408 Scarborough, Andrew  12 Buchholz HS             5:44.7   17:50.74   32   
 33 #514 Pafford, Brien       12 Mandarin HS             5:45.5   17:53.24   33   
 34 #559 Mcclain, Bruce       11 Sandalwood H            5:46.3   17:55.88   34   
 35 #451 Walbert, Bradley      9 Flagler Palm            5:46.6   17:56.64   35   
 36 #401 Hundersmarck, Ryan   10 Buchholz HS             5:46.8   17:57.19   36   
 37 #490 Howard, Trenton       9 Lake Mary HS            5:48.2   18:01.58   37   
 38 #489 Gourlay, Matt        11 Lake Mary HS            5:48.8   18:03.58   38   
 39 #445 Giorgianni, Alex     11 Flagler Palm            5:49.0   18:04.08   39   
 40 #404 McDonald, Ryan       12 Buchholz HS             5:49.4   18:05.51   40   
 41 #461 Lauder, Jason        11 Fleming Island HS       5:50.3   18:08.33   41   
 42 #411 Chavers, Devon       12 DeLand HS               5:51.2   18:10.97   42   
 43 #521 Mills, Lee           10 Middleburg              5:52.8   18:16.00   43   
 44 #534 Schulz, Ryan         11 Forest (Ocala)          5:53.1   18:17.03   44   
 45 #443 Duffy, Kevin         10 Flagler Palm            5:53.7   18:18.68   45   
 46 #409 Thompson, Luke       11 Buchholz HS             5:54.1   18:20.05   46   
 47 #517 Bursey, Brice        11 Middleburg              5:54.7   18:21.97   47   
 48 #570 Shah, Samyak         12 Sanford (Seminole)      5:54.8   18:22.32   48   
 49 #567 Mcgill, Thomas       10 Sanford (Seminole)      5:54.9   18:22.65   49   
 50 #482 Menning, Hunter      10 Hagerty (Oviedo)        5:55.3   18:23.67   50   
 51 #491 Huss, Sam            11 Lake Mary HS            5:55.8   18:25.25   51   
 52 #407 Roundtree, Alex      12 Buchholz HS             5:56.6   18:27.81   52   
 53 #576 Stephen, Robert      12 Winter Springs HS       5:56.7   18:28.20   53   
 54 #544 Gleaton, Bradley     -- Orange Park             5:57.3   18:29.88   54   
 55 #579 Yocom, Stefan         9 Winter Springs HS       5:57.4   18:30.22   55   
 56 #574 Prevost, Jonah       12 Winter Springs HS       5:57.6   18:30.99   56   
 57 #543 Ferguson, Antonio    10 Orange Park             5:58.1   18:32.31   57   
 58 #486 Anthony, Deac         9 Lake Mary HS            5:58.6   18:34.05   58   
 59 #447 Romero, Roger        11 Flagler Palm            5:58.7   18:34.36   59   
 60 #505 Aitken, Michael      10 Mandarin HS             5:59.5   18:36.73   60   
 61 #462 Mitchum, Grayson     12 Fleming Island HS       6:00.2   18:38.90   61   
 62 #474 Ankli, David         12 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:01.2   18:42.00   62   
 63 #422 Patton, DJ           11 DeLand HS               6:01.5   18:43.07   63   
 64 #533 Schafer, Matt        11 Forest (Ocala)          6:02.0   18:44.52   64   
 65 #417 Gunderson, Taylor    11 DeLand HS               6:04.3   18:51.63   65   
 66 #402 Kays, Andrew         12 Buchholz HS             6:06.3   18:57.96   66   
 67 #478 Hammontree, Kaileb   11 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:07.3   19:00.92   67   
 68 #523 Stephens, Daniel     12 Middleburg              6:08.8   19:05.56   68   
 69 #575 Robert, David        12 Winter Springs HS       6:11.4   19:13.91   69   
 70 #488 Demeter, Jason       12 Lake Mary HS            6:11.6   19:14.24   70   
 71 #456 Deierlein, Andrew    12 Fleming Island HS       6:12.6   19:17.48   71   
 72 #565 Hajas, Chris         11 Sanford (Seminole)      6:13.0   19:18.88   72   
 73 #418 Hudnall, Eric        10 DeLand HS               6:13.3   19:19.51   73   
 74 #480 Lomago, Brendan      11 Hagerty (Oviedo)        6:13.4   19:19.99   74   
 75 #522 Pavlisko, Timothy    11 Middleburg              6:16.6   19:30.05   75   
 76 #414 Feinbaum, David      10 DeLand HS               6:16.7   19:30.34   76   
 77 #528 Henderson, Tim       10 Forest (Ocala)          6:16.9   19:30.72   77   
 78 #554 Berry, Daniel        12 Sandalwood H            6:17.0   19:31.04   78   
 79 #545 Gleaton, Robert       9 Orange Park             6:18.5   19:35.67   79   
 80 #524 Eatmon, Alex         12 Forest (Ocala)          6:18.9   19:37.12   80   
 81 #550 Lamb, Richard        -- Orange Park             6:22.7   19:48.97   81   
 82 #537 Torres, Jose          9 Forest (Ocala)          6:26.1   19:59.56   82   
 83 #469 Carty, Divante       11 Fletcher (Neptun        6:27.7   20:04.45   83   
 84 #424 Westfall, CJ          9 DeLand HS               6:28.3   20:06.40   84   
 85 #468 Beech, Chris         11 Fletcher (Neptun        6:28.7   20:07.51   85   
 86 #519 Dorvilus, Johnny     12 Middleburg              6:30.3   20:12.33   86   
 87 #564 Gray, Stewart        11 Sanford (Seminole)      6:31.8   20:17.26   87   
 88 #553 Roderick, Sean       10 Orange Park             6:32.9   20:20.60   88   
 89 #561 Singleton, Nathanie  11 Sandalwood H            6:33.4   20:21.99   89   
 90 #472 Ibramovic, Addis     11 Fletcher (Neptun        6:33.4   20:22.23   90   
 91 #532 Potter, Kyle         11 Forest (Ocala)          6:35.2   20:27.66   91   
 92 #430 Wolfe, Harry          9 Deltona HS              6:35.3   20:28.15   92   
 93 #429 Wagner, Connor       10 Deltona HS              6:35.5   20:28.60   93   
 94 #551 Miller, Mark         -- Orange Park             6:36.7   20:32.36   94   
 95 #520 Mersal, Zac          12 Middleburg              6:36.9   20:32.97   95   
 96 #558 Lindstrom, Seth      -- Sandalwood H            6:37.6   20:35.13   96   
 97 #470 Gerard, Jonathan     12 Fletcher (Neptun        6:40.8   20:44.99   97   
 98 #535 Sofsky, Cole         11 Forest (Ocala)          6:42.2   20:49.48   98   
 99 #552 Owens, Brion         -- Orange Park             6:42.5   20:50.31   99   
100 #560 Ribeiro, Fernando    11 Sandalwood H            6:46.0   21:01.25  100   
101 #471 Gindlesperger, Luke  11 Fletcher (Neptun        6:49.8   21:13.09  101   
102 #569 Raphael, Ishak       -- Sanford (Seminole)      6:51.3   21:17.67  102   
103 #562 Buchanan, Michael    11 Sanford (Seminole)      6:51.9   21:19.69  103   
104 #427 Kline, Joe           11 Deltona HS              6:53.8   21:25.50  104   
105 #563 Gorman, Jerrit        9 Sanford (Seminole)      6:59.2   21:42.34  105   
106 #440 Wyman, Chris         12 First Coast HS          7:05.0   22:00.35  106   
107 #434 Mcallister, Daniel   11 First Coast HS          7:12.6   22:23.83  107   
108 #426 Gorman, Bobby        10 Deltona HS              7:23.6   22:58.21  108   
109 #428 Laberta, Anthony     11 Deltona HS              7:27.8   23:11.22  109   
110 #433 Diaz, Gary           11 First Coast HS          7:57.0   24:41.78  110   
111 #436 Sanchez, Ben         12 First Coast HS          8:01.9   24:57.11  111   
112 #439 Wilson, Christian    10 First Coast HS          8:13.0   25:31.58  112   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lyman (Longwood)             60    2    5   16   18   19   24   26           
      Total Time:  1:24:25.02                                                     
         Average:    16:53.01                                                     
   2 Mandarin (Jacksonville)      79    1   11   14   23   30   33   60           
      Total Time:  1:24:55.70                                                     
         Average:    16:59.14                                                     
   3 Flagler Palm Coast HS       101    4   10   13   35   39   45   59           
      Total Time:  1:26:25.57                                                     
         Average:    17:17.12                                                     
   4 Winter Springs HS           140    7    8   17   53   55   56   69           
      Total Time:  1:27:42.55                                                     
         Average:    17:32.51                                                     
   5 Fleming Island HS           142   20   22   28   31   41   61   71           
      Total Time:  1:27:57.28                                                     
         Average:    17:35.46                                                     
   6 Hagerty (Oviedo)            154    3   12   27   50   62   67   74           
      Total Time:  1:28:08.81                                                     
         Average:    17:37.77                                                     
   7 Lake Mary HS                157    6   25   37   38   51   58   70           
      Total Time:  1:28:34.70                                                     
         Average:    17:42.94                                                     
   8 Buchholz HS                 163    9   32   36   40   46   52   66           
      Total Time:  1:29:03.52                                                     
         Average:    17:48.71                                                     
   9 DeLand HS                   258   15   42   63   65   73   76   84           
      Total Time:  1:32:01.01                                                     
         Average:    18:24.21                                                     
  10 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)    308   21   29   83   85   90   97  101           
      Total Time:  1:35:22.13                                                     
         Average:    19:04.43                                                     
  11 Middleburg                  319   43   47   68   75   86   95                
      Total Time:  1:35:25.91                                                     
         Average:    19:05.19                                                     
  12 Forest (Ocala)              347   44   64   77   80   82   91   98           
      Total Time:  1:36:08.95                                                     
         Average:    19:13.79                                                     
  13 Sanford (Seminole)          358   48   49   72   87  102  103  105           
      Total Time:  1:37:38.78                                                     
         Average:    19:31.76                                                     
  14 Orange Park                 359   54   57   79   81   88   94   99           
      Total Time:  1:36:47.43                                                     
         Average:    19:21.49                                                     
  15 Sandalwood (Jacksonville)   397   34   78   89   96  100                     
      Total Time:  1:39:25.29                                                     
         Average:    19:53.06                                                     
  16 Deltona HS                  506   92   93  104  108  109                     
      Total Time:  1:48:31.68                                                     
         Average:    21:42.34                                                     
  17 First Coast HS              546  106  107  110  111  112                     
      Total Time:  1:59:34.65                                                     
         Average:    23:54.93