2009 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 6

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              FHSAA Class 3A District 6 XC Championships - 11/6/2009              
                                    Fort Myers                                    
                                   Veteran Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #119 Spann, Sarah         11 Fort Myers              6:10.5   19:11.02    1   
  2 #113 Russo, Katie         12 Fort Myers              6:17.5   19:32.74    2   
  3   #9 Hanlon, Darlene      12 Baker (Cape Coral)      6:24.5   19:54.38    3   
  4 #112 Russo, Courtney      10 Fort Myers              6:32.5   20:19.29    4   
  5 #212 Rosario, Wayleniz    12 North Ft. Myers         6:35.2   20:27.84    5   
  6  #39 Gugino, Teressa      12 Charlotte (Punta        6:36.7   20:32.27    6   
  7 #110 Petrik, Rachel       10 Fort Myers              6:38.1   20:36.68    7   
  8  #19 Polendo, Jessica      9 Baker (Cape Coral)      6:42.3   20:49.74    8   
  9  #69 Paisan, Gabi         12 Barron Collier (        6:43.0   20:52.09    9   
 10  #46 Monroe, Melissa      11 Charlotte (Punta        6:47.5   21:05.82   10   
 11 #313 Hogrefe, Courtney     9 Naples                  6:47.8   21:06.93   11   
 12 #280 White, Kelly         10 Venice                  6:49.7   21:12.78   12   
 13  #15 Munson, Loandra      10 Baker (Cape Coral)      6:49.8   21:13.18   13   
 14 #314 Klopf, Hannah         9 Naples                  6:52.1   21:20.26   14   
 15 #101 Emerson, Haley       10 Fort Myers              6:54.1   21:26.36   15   
 16 #108 Murphy, Morgan       10 Fort Myers              6:54.2   21:26.65   16   
 17 #122 Turner, Laura        12 Fort Myers              6:54.6   21:27.85   17   
 18 #257 Zemble, Miranda       9 Riverdale (Fort         7:01.4   21:49.07   18   
 19  #33 Borrego, Kalla       10 Charlotte (Punta        7:02.1   21:51.28   19   
 20 #327 Watkins, Oona        11 Naples                  7:03.4   21:55.41   20   
 21 #208 Nevadunsky, Stephan  12 North Ft. Myers         7:04.5   21:58.84   21   
 22  #51 Roughton, Jordan      9 Charlotte (Punta        7:05.5   22:01.96   22   
 23 #302 Tubbs, Taylor         9 Sebring                 7:05.9   22:02.98   23   
 24 #189 Hasten, Kelsey       12 Mariner (Cape Co        7:06.0   22:03.30   24   
 25 #176 Whitefield, Kathi     9 Lehigh (Lehigh A        7:07.4   22:07.84        
 26 #260 Canas, Rosa          12 Venice                  7:09.3   22:13.68   25   
 27 #237 Salazar, Felicita    12 Palmetto Ridge (        7:09.4   22:14.08   26   
 28 #308 Brown, Hilary        12 Naples                  7:12.2   22:22.52   27   
 29 #273 Melendez-Flynn, Cyn  12 Venice                  7:12.3   22:23.00   28   
 30 #274 Meza, Thalia         10 Venice                  7:13.1   22:25.58   29   
 31  #11 Kane, Amanda         12 Baker (Cape Coral)      7:16.7   22:36.50   30   
 32 #320 Porter, Ashley       11 Naples                  7:18.2   22:41.28   31   
 33 #309 Carney, Katherine    12 Naples                  7:20.9   22:49.63   32   
 34  #12 Ludden, Kaylee       10 Baker (Cape Coral)      7:25.2   23:03.11   33   
 35 #294 Kennedy, Amanda      12 Sebring                 7:27.8   23:11.24   34   
 36  #26 West, Allison         9 Baker (Cape Coral)      7:28.4   23:13.10   35   
 37 #138 Heller-Spencer, Kal   9 Gulf Coast (Naples)     7:29.5   23:16.26   36   
 38  #52 Schaub, Chloe        11 Charlotte (Punta        7:32.0   23:24.05   37   
 39  #63 Johnston, Paige      11 Barron Collier (        7:32.1   23:24.58   38   
 40  #67 Messonnier, Kelsey   12 Barron Collier (        7:32.5   23:25.79   39   
 41 #133 Combs, Penny         11 Gulf Coast (Naples)     7:32.8   23:26.52   40   
 42  #31 Bertinelli, Alyssa   12 Charlotte (Punta        7:34.3   23:31.35   41   
 43  #36 Cheatham, Miranda    11 Charlotte (Punta        7:36.1   23:36.88   42   
 44  #58 Calyore, Catherine   12 Barron Collier (        7:37.2   23:40.19   43   
 45 #268 Horton, Lucy         12 Venice                  7:37.3   23:40.73   44   
 46 #298 Moulds, Caitlyn      12 Sebring                 7:38.7   23:44.93   45   
 47 #134 Desorcy, Kaitlyn     10 Gulf Coast (Naples)     7:39.1   23:46.09   46   
 48 #215 Titus, Joane         11 North Ft. Myers         7:39.2   23:46.63   47   
 49 #228 Louisma, Judith      10 Palmetto Ridge (        7:39.6   23:47.82   48   
 50 #153 Vasquez, Taylor       9 Gulf Coast (Naples)     7:39.7   23:48.17   49   
 51 #318 Passidomo, Gaberiel  12 Naples                  7:40.1   23:49.48   50   
 52  #74 Teach, Margaret      12 Barron Collier (        7:41.5   23:53.83   51   
 53  #10 Irvin, Victoria      10 Baker (Cape Coral)      7:41.9   23:55.00   52   
 54 #301 Smith, Emily         10 Sebring                 7:43.1   23:58.73   53   
 55 #291 Faircloth, Jayme     10 Sebring                 7:44.6   24:03.25   54   
 56 #150 Stedry, Alexandria   11 Gulf Coast (Naples)     7:45.4   24:05.80   55   
 57 #278 Phifer, Melinn       11 Venice                  7:45.7   24:06.63   56   
 58 #214 Sereda, Yelena        9 North Ft. Myers         7:45.8   24:07.04   57   
 59 #191 Jakacki, Amber       12 Mariner (Cape Co        7:48.3   24:14.67   58   
 60  #57 Berthelsen, Lauren   12 Barron Collier (        7:50.9   24:22.81   59   
 61 #143 Maybin, Amanda       12 Gulf Coast (Naples)     7:54.1   24:32.78   60   
 62 #224 Daley, Danielle       9 Palmetto Ridge (        7:54.6   24:34.41   61   
 63  #91 Romero, America       9 Cape Coral              7:55.8   24:38.08        
 64 #261 Canas, Iris          10 Venice                  7:56.0   24:38.83   62   
 65 #128 Barry, Kayla          9 Gulf Coast (Naples)     7:56.3   24:39.74   63   
 66 #251 Parker, Tabitha       9 Riverdale (Fort         7:56.5   24:40.30   64   
 67 #341 Wagoner, Sam         12 East Lee County         7:56.7   24:40.92        
 68 #250 Nusene, Stephanie     9 Riverdale (Fort         7:56.9   24:41.66   65   
 69 #217 Wilder, Morgan       10 North Ft. Myers         8:05.2   25:07.21   66   
 70 #246 Kennedy, Dominika    10 Riverdale (Fort         8:08.2   25:16.64   67   
 71  #71 Rollins, Kalei       12 Barron Collier (        8:10.9   25:25.00   68   
 72  #92 Russell, Joanna      10 Cape Coral              8:17.2   25:44.73        
 73 #197 Trudell, Kayshel     10 Mariner (Cape Co        8:18.4   25:48.22   69   
 74 #211 Rogers, Tianna       11 North Ft. Myers         8:20.3   25:54.36   70   
 75 #200 Correa-Oteru, Jesar  11 North Ft. Myers         8:23.9   26:05.51   71   
 76 #255 Willis, Cecilia      10 Riverdale (Fort         8:26.6   26:13.68   72   
 77 #166 Merilien, Guedra     10 Lehigh (Lehigh A        8:30.0   26:24.45        
 78 #178 Barletta, Alyssa     11 Mariner (Cape Co        8:40.6   26:57.39   73   
 79 #340 Hill, Sarah           9 East Lee County         8:45.2   27:11.56        
 80 #248 McNulty, Danielle    12 Riverdale (Fort         8:52.1   27:33.10   74   
 81 #256 Zeigler, Haley        9 Riverdale (Fort         8:54.9   27:41.71   75   
 82 #222 Cazares, Andrea      11 Palmetto Ridge (        8:59.7   27:56.76   76   
 83 #231 Orlando, Lourdes     12 Palmetto Ridge (        9:10.6   28:30.46   77   
 84 #163 Dowd, Olivia          9 Lehigh (Lehigh A        9:16.4   28:48.59        
 85 #339 Clevenger, Kayla     10 East Lee County         9:32.6   29:38.77        
 86 #226 Harlan, Hillary      12 Palmetto Ridge (        9:50.1   30:33.37   78   
 87 #293 Gourley, Christina    9 Sebring                10:33.1   32:46.79   79   
 88  #90 Page, Victoria       12 Cape Coral             10:39.4   33:06.31        
 89 #286 Crain, Kiana          9 Sebring                10:48.6   33:35.08   80   
 90 #171 Santizo, Monica      11 Lehigh (Lehigh A       10:57.4   34:02.30        
 91 #225 Garcia, Mayra        11 Palmetto Ridge (       11:30.9   35:46.38   81   
 92 #177 Agramnte, Carmiel    11 Mariner (Cape Co       11:31.1   35:47.03   82   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fort Myers                   29    1    2    4    7   15   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:41:06.09                                                     
         Average:    20:13.22                                                     
   2 Baker (Cape Coral)           87    3    8   13   30   33   35   52           
      Total Time:  1:47:36.91                                                     
         Average:    21:31.39                                                     
   3 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)      94    6   10   19   22   37   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:48:55.38                                                     
         Average:    21:47.08                                                     
   4 Naples                      103   11   14   20   27   31   32   50           
      Total Time:  1:49:26.40                                                     
         Average:    21:53.28                                                     
   5 Venice                      138   12   25   28   29   44   56   62           
      Total Time:  1:51:55.77                                                     
         Average:    22:23.16                                                     
   6 Barron Collier (Naples)     180    9   38   39   43   51   59   68           
      Total Time:  1:55:16.48                                                     
         Average:    23:03.30                                                     
   7 North Ft. Myers             196    5   21   47   57   66   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:55:27.56                                                     
         Average:    23:05.52                                                     
   8 Sebring                     209   23   34   45   53   54   79   80           
      Total Time:  1:57:01.13                                                     
         Average:    23:24.23                                                     
   9 Gulf Coast (Naples)         226   36   40   46   49   55   60   63           
      Total Time:  1:58:22.84                                                     
         Average:    23:40.57                                                     
  10 Riverdale (Fort Myers)      286   18   64   65   67   72   74   75           
      Total Time:  2:02:41.36                                                     
         Average:    24:32.27                                                     
  11 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)     288   26   48   61   76   77   78   81           
      Total Time:  2:07:03.53                                                     
         Average:    25:24.71                                                     
  12 Mariner (Cape Coral)        306   24   58   69   73   82                     
      Total Time:  2:14:50.61                                                     
         Average:    26:58.13                                                     
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #35 Cardillo, Tyler      11 Charlotte (Punta        5:13.8   16:14.74    1   
  2 #281 Bauer, Connor        12 Sebring                 5:19.5   16:32.48    2   
  3  #23 Stackhouse, Zachery  12 Baker (Cape Coral)      5:26.2   16:53.36    3   
  4  #81 Behr, Blake          12 Cape Coral              5:26.7   16:54.94    4   
  5 #219 Baudinet, Matthias   11 Palmetto Ridge (        5:27.4   16:56.93    5   
  6 #120 Stafford, Ryan       11 Fort Myers              5:29.2   17:02.53    6   
  7   #3 Betts, Jesse         12 Baker (Cape Coral)      5:29.4   17:03.23    7   
  8 #230 Miranda, Carlos       9 Palmetto Ridge (        5:30.7   17:07.46    8   
  9  #66 Maroney, Patrick     11 Barron Collier (        5:31.0   17:08.22    9   
 10  #53 Schnulle, Ryan       10 Charlotte (Punta        5:31.2   17:08.90   10   
 11 #332 Kemp, Davidson       12 East Lee County         5:31.5   17:09.88   11   
 12 #312 Gates, Herbert        9 Naples                  5:32.2   17:11.98   12   
 13  #41 Hilgar, Bryan        11 Charlotte (Punta        5:35.2   17:21.40   13   
 14  #32 Borrego, Anthony     11 Charlotte (Punta        5:35.8   17:23.20   14   
 15  #40 Haynes, Brian        12 Charlotte (Punta        5:36.0   17:23.88   15   
 16 #232 Pelletier, Joshua    10 Palmetto Ridge (        5:37.7   17:29.18   16   
 17 #324 Swingley, Thomas     11 Naples                  5:39.2   17:33.78   17   
 18 #322 Shumake, Maximilian  12 Naples                  5:40.3   17:37.11   18   
 19  #65 Marler, Brian        10 Barron Collier (        5:42.8   17:44.76   19   
 20 #315 Martinez, Jovanie    11 Naples                  5:43.6   17:47.44   20   
 21 #216 Vogel, Drew          12 North Ft. Myers         5:44.6   17:50.62   21   
 22  #48 Pollizzi, Anthony    12 Charlotte (Punta        5:45.0   17:51.66   22   
 23  #98 Brown, Aesop          9 Fort Myers              5:45.1   17:52.08   23   
 24  #60 Crum, Richard        12 Barron Collier (        5:45.5   17:53.23   24   
 25 #111 Rivera, Peter         9 Fort Myers              5:46.1   17:55.13   25   
 26   #8 Greco, Dustin        12 Baker (Cape Coral)      5:47.6   17:59.68   26   
 27 #106 Maute, Tucker        12 Fort Myers              5:47.8   18:00.39   27   
 28 #203 Hurley, Sean         10 North Ft. Myers         5:49.0   18:04.08   28   
 29 #259 Boyd, Troy           11 Venice                  5:51.1   18:10.64   29   
 30  #30 Wise, Alan           10 Baker (Cape Coral)      5:52.0   18:13.49   30   
 31  #87 Leal, Daniel         10 Cape Coral              5:52.2   18:14.26   31   
 32 #135 Escobar, Andrei      10 Gulf Coast (Naples)     5:54.6   18:21.71   32   
 33 #126 Amador, Jose         12 Gulf Coast (Naples)     5:55.8   18:25.21   33   
 34 #107 McQuilkin, Brendan   12 Fort Myers              5:57.2   18:29.53   34   
 35  #97 Bautista, Diego       9 Fort Myers              5:58.1   18:32.58   35   
 36 #316 Martinez, Matthew    10 Naples                  5:59.7   18:37.54   36   
 37 #329 Acosta, Gilbert      11 East Lee County         6:00.8   18:40.82   37   
 38 #269 Kier, Johnathan      11 Venice                  6:00.9   18:41.19   38   
 39   #5 Cornwell, Aidan      11 Baker (Cape Coral)      6:01.1   18:41.75   39   
 40 #238 Terrero, Manuel      12 Palmetto Ridge (        6:01.7   18:43.51   40   
 41 #136 Forbis, Grant        12 Gulf Coast (Naples)     6:02.9   18:47.31   41   
 42 #198 Abernanthy, Nichola  12 North Ft. Myers         6:03.0   18:47.81   42   
 43  #89 Pacheco, William     10 Cape Coral              6:03.2   18:48.27   43   
 44  #37 Combs, Kristen       12 Charlotte (Punta        6:03.3   18:48.73   44   
 45 #184 Finch, Nicholas      10 Mariner (Cape Co        6:04.2   18:51.50   45   
 46 #277 Palson, Tyler        11 Venice                  6:04.4   18:52.07   46   
 47  #75 Thomas, Evan         11 Barron Collier (        6:04.6   18:52.72   47   
 48 #146 Nashed, Andrew       12 Gulf Coast (Naples)     6:04.8   18:53.39   48   
 49 #253 Ward, Owen           10 Riverdale (Fort         6:05.0   18:53.86   49   
 50  #80 Behr, Austin          9 Cape Coral              6:05.2   18:54.65   50   
 51 #155 Woods, Tyler         11 Gulf Coast (Naples)     6:06.7   18:59.06   51   
 52 #272 Marsh, Michael       11 Venice                  6:06.8   18:59.33   52   
 53 #265 Gaskell, Corey       10 Venice                  6:07.0   19:00.00   53   
 54 #201 Hafer, Daniel        10 North Ft. Myers         6:07.7   19:02.35   54   
 55 #188 Haskill, Brent       10 Mariner (Cape Co        6:08.2   19:03.86   55   
 56 #319 Perez, Brandon       12 Naples                  6:08.6   19:05.10   56   
 57 #161 Cortez, David        11 Lehigh (Lehigh A        6:09.6   19:08.31   57   
 58  #27 West, Derek          12 Baker (Cape Coral)      6:10.7   19:11.56   58   
 59 #328 Zablo, Barrett       12 Naples                  6:11.2   19:13.29   59   
 60 #102 Garrett, Taylor      12 Fort Myers              6:11.4   19:13.65   60   
 61 #204 Hurley, Joel         12 North Ft. Myers         6:13.1   19:19.03   61   
 62 #300 Polatty, Michael     12 Sebring                 6:13.4   19:19.93   62   
 63  #95 Vasquez, Jhuan       12 Cape Coral              6:14.1   19:22.11   63   
 64 #263 Ernander, David      10 Venice                  6:14.2   19:22.53   64   
 65 #140 Kellogg, Austin      12 Gulf Coast (Naples)     6:14.9   19:24.52   65   
 66 #252 Tucker, Aaron        10 Riverdale (Fort         6:16.6   19:29.89   66   
 67 #267 Hinsman, Anthony     11 Venice                  6:19.6   19:39.19   67   
 68 #147 Nippert, Cameron     10 Gulf Coast (Naples)     6:19.9   19:40.28   68   
 69  #59 Crum, Eric           10 Barron Collier (        6:20.4   19:41.63   69   
 70 #194 Naranjo, Andy         9 Mariner (Cape Co        6:20.8   19:43.00   70   
 71 #205 Jones, Shane         10 North Ft. Myers         6:23.1   19:50.07   71   
 72 #305 Wilburn, Evan        10 Sebring                 6:25.4   19:57.39   72   
 73 #190 Hasten, Shawn         9 Mariner (Cape Co        6:26.7   20:01.38   73   
 74 #199 Beerbower, Jonte     11 North Ft. Myers         6:28.0   20:05.31   74   
 75  #93 Starner, Adam        11 Cape Coral              6:31.1   20:14.99   75   
 76  #62 Frank, Russell       10 Barron Collier (        6:31.8   20:17.21   76   
 77  #77 Usher, Kevin         12 Barron Collier (        6:32.4   20:19.11   77   
 78 #185 Fletcher, Ethan       9 Mariner (Cape Co        6:32.6   20:19.53   78   
 79 #170 Rocha, Carlos        11 Lehigh (Lehigh A        6:32.7   20:20.05   79   
 80 #195 Niezelski, Matthew   12 Mariner (Cape Co        6:35.7   20:29.28   80   
 81  #21 Rodriguez, Jordan    11 Baker (Cape Coral)      6:36.8   20:32.67   81   
 82 #223 Ceron, Jaime         12 Palmetto Ridge (        6:38.5   20:37.92   82   
 83 #283 Bohlen, Paul          9 Sebring                 6:38.6   20:38.25   83   
 84 #162 Cruz-Gonzalez, Marc  11 Lehigh (Lehigh A        6:40.3   20:43.51   84   
 85 #227 Juarez, Miguel       11 Palmetto Ridge (        6:41.9   20:48.39   85   
 86 #304 White, Donavon       10 Sebring                 6:43.6   20:53.91   86   
 87 #247 Lopez, Jose          11 Riverdale (Fort         6:44.1   20:55.36   87   
 88 #299 Olson, Micah         12 Sebring                 6:44.6   20:56.97   88   
 89 #245 Heffner, Jonathon    10 Riverdale (Fort         6:46.3   21:02.04   89   
 90 #333 McNeil, Letrell      11 East Lee County         6:48.8   21:10.00   90   
 91 #218 Baez, Adolfo         10 Palmetto Ridge (        6:51.0   21:16.77   91   
 92 #192 Jakacki, Matthew     10 Mariner (Cape Co        6:51.8   21:19.19   92   
 93 #338 Yepez, Derek         12 East Lee County         6:52.5   21:21.32   93   
 94 #168 Noa, Joseph          12 Lehigh (Lehigh A        6:52.9   21:22.75   94   
 95  #84 Hyler, Justin         9 Cape Coral              6:53.1   21:23.17   95   
 96 #169 Rios, Miguel          9 Lehigh (Lehigh A        6:56.3   21:33.28   96   
 97 #239 Accardo, Joseph      10 Riverdale (Fort         6:58.3   21:39.34   97   
 98 #167 Morgan, Jeremy        9 Lehigh (Lehigh A        6:58.4   21:39.82   98   
 99 #156 Ambeau, Jean         10 Lehigh (Lehigh A        7:01.2   21:48.50   99   
100 #244 Francisco, Esteban   12 Riverdale (Fort         7:02.2   21:51.71  100   
101 #337 St. Firmin, Jeff     12 East Lee County         7:03.7   21:56.17  101   
102 #288 Dassinger, Carl       9 Sebring                 7:04.6   21:59.09  102   
103 #330 Blanc, Kenny         11 East Lee County         7:04.9   22:00.12  103   
104 #243 Everts, Christopher  12 Riverdale (Fort         7:06.4   22:04.55  104   
105 #335 Oreste, Santo         9 East Lee County         7:08.2   22:10.32  105   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)      53    1   10   13   14   15   22   44           
      Total Time:  1:25:32.12                                                     
         Average:    17:06.43                                                     
   2 Naples                      103   12   17   18   20   36   56   59           
      Total Time:  1:28:47.85                                                     
         Average:    17:45.57                                                     
   3 Baker (Cape Coral)          105    3    7   26   30   39   58   81           
      Total Time:  1:28:51.51                                                     
         Average:    17:46.31                                                     
   4 Fort Myers                  115    6   23   25   27   34   35   60           
      Total Time:  1:29:19.66                                                     
         Average:    17:51.94                                                     
   5 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)     151    5    8   16   40   82   85   91           
      Total Time:  1:30:55.00                                                     
         Average:    18:11.00                                                     
   6 Barron Collier (Naples)     168    9   19   24   47   69   76   77           
      Total Time:  1:31:20.56                                                     
         Average:    18:16.12                                                     
   7 Cape Coral                  191    4   31   43   50   63   75   95           
      Total Time:  1:32:14.23                                                     
         Average:    18:26.85                                                     
   8 Gulf Coast (Naples)         205   32   33   41   48   51   65   68           
      Total Time:  1:33:26.68                                                     
         Average:    18:41.34                                                     
   9 North Ft. Myers             206   21   28   42   54   61   71   74           
      Total Time:  1:33:03.89                                                     
         Average:    18:36.78                                                     
  10 Venice                      218   29   38   46   52   53   64   67           
      Total Time:  1:33:43.23                                                     
         Average:    18:44.65                                                     
  11 Sebring                     305    2   62   72   83   86   88  102           
      Total Time:  1:37:21.96                                                     
         Average:    19:28.40                                                     
  12 Mariner (Cape Coral)        321   45   55   70   73   78   80   92           
      Total Time:  1:37:59.27                                                     
         Average:    19:35.86                                                     
  13 East Lee County (Lehigh)    332   11   37   90   93  101  103  105           
      Total Time:  1:40:18.19                                                     
         Average:    20:03.64                                                     
  14 Riverdale (Fort Myers)      388   49   66   87   89   97  100  104           
      Total Time:  1:42:00.49                                                     
         Average:    20:24.10                                                     
  15 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)       410   57   79   84   94   96   98   99           
      Total Time:  1:43:07.90                                                     
         Average:    20:37.58