2009 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 3

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              FHSAA Class 3A District 3 XC Championships - 11/5/2009              
                                   Land O'Lakes                                   
                                 Crews Lake Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #1 Blaney, Anne-Marie   10 Bellview                6:17.5   19:32.65    1   
  2 #158 Shah, Nikita          9 Wiregrass Ranch         6:17.6   19:33.02    2   
  3 #104 Williams, Kelli      11 Mitchell (New Po        6:25.0   19:55.92    3   
  4  #72 Benoist, Chloe        9 Lecanto                 6:25.7   19:58.28    4   
  5 #156 Grey, Ariel          11 Wiregrass Ranch         6:33.8   20:23.24    5   
  6  #70 Porsch, Renea        12 Land O' Lakes           6:36.6   20:32.19    6   
  7  #67 Keppel, Morgan       12 Land O' Lakes           6:39.2   20:40.09    7   
  8  #23 Nichols, Brandi      12 Citrus (Inverness)      6:39.7   20:41.82    8   
  9 #145 White, Jacklyn       12 Springstead (Spr        6:41.3   20:46.72    9   
 10 #160 Sturman, Kelsey      11 Wiregrass Ranch         6:41.6   20:47.56   10   
 11  #46 Smith, Natalie       11 Gulf (New Port R        6:46.9   21:04.06   11   
 12  #38 McAuliffe, Colleen   12 Gulf (New Port R        6:50.4   21:14.97   12   
 13  #90 Martinez, Stephaun   12 Leesburg                6:53.3   21:24.00   13   
 14  #28 Wells, Erin          11 Citrus (Inverness)      6:53.9   21:25.82   14   
 15 #139 Bogulski, Mikayla    11 Springstead (Spr        6:56.5   21:33.92   15   
 16 #148 Dutkowsky, Deena     12 Sunlake                 6:56.8   21:34.86   16   
 17 #153 Diepholz, Alexandra   9 Wiregrass Ranch         6:58.9   21:41.27   17   
 18 #118 Baladad, Alyssa      10 Ridgewood (New P        6:59.0   21:41.58   18   
 19 #157 Hixson, Taylor       11 Wiregrass Ranch         7:00.1   21:45.17   19   
 20 #161 Tomei, Marissa       11 Wiregrass Ranch         7:00.3   21:45.75   20   
 21  #64 Ford, ashley         11 Land O' Lakes           7:01.2   21:48.47   21   
 22  #66 Kailimai, Lailoni    12 Land O' Lakes           7:03.2   21:54.56   22   
 23   #2 Blaney, Catherine     9 Bellview                7:03.4   21:55.40   23   
 24  #62 Baslto, Alea         11 Land O' Lakes           7:06.9   22:06.34   24   
 25 #149 Mauthner, Erin       10 Sunlake                 7:07.2   22:07.25   25   
 26  #98 Jones, Aubrey        10 Mitchell (New Po        7:07.9   22:09.18   26   
 27  #85 Snyder, Heather      12 Lecanto                 7:11.7   22:21.09   27   
 28 #140 Genrich, Kailey      10 Springstead (Spr        7:13.4   22:26.38   28   
 29  #15 Orrell, Melia        11 Central (Brooksv        7:13.6   22:27.05   29   
 30  #12 MacKenzie, Makayla    9 Central (Brooksv        7:15.3   22:32.30   30   
 31  #11 Eady, Bryanna        12 Central (Brooksv        7:18.4   22:41.90   31   
 32 #120 Bertling, Karissa    11 Ridgewood (New P        7:18.7   22:42.79   32   
 33  #48 Stosur, Kara         10 Gulf (New Port R        7:19.5   22:45.36   33   
 34  #97 Houghtonj, Samantha  11 Mitchell (New Po        7:22.1   22:53.43   34   
 35 #144 Spalding, Sasha      11 Springstead (Spr        7:22.8   22:55.55   35   
 36 #100 Petika, Bernadette    9 Mitchell (New Po        7:23.1   22:56.52   36   
 37 #143 Rennie, Devon        10 Springstead (Spr        7:23.9   22:59.11   37   
 38 #103 Thornal, Erica       11 Mitchell (New Po        7:25.0   23:02.51   38   
 39  #41 Patnode, Rachael     10 Gulf (New Port R        7:25.2   23:03.04   39   
 40  #65 Gonzalez, Brooke      9 Land O' Lakes           7:25.3   23:03.47   40   
 41  #68 Lonsway, Alyssa      10 Land O' Lakes           7:26.6   23:07.25   41   
 42  #27 Weaver, Paige        10 Citrus (Inverness)      7:27.5   23:10.09   42   
 43  #47 Spijodic, Ajla       11 Gulf (New Port R        7:28.1   23:12.18   43   
 44  #24 Parker, Emily        10 Citrus (Inverness)      7:28.2   23:12.50   44   
 45 #124 Johnson, Kaylee      11 Ridgewood (New P        7:31.3   23:21.90   45   
 46 #114 Turney, Jazmin       11 Nature Coast (Br        7:31.4   23:22.43   46   
 47  #79 Magee, Dalea         10 Lecanto                 7:32.3   23:25.05   47   
 48   #8 Marsolf, Candace      9 Bellview                7:34.5   23:31.90   48   
 49  #92 Navarro, Christina   10 Leesburg                7:34.8   23:32.87   49   
 50  #42 Penick, Kathlyn      10 Gulf (New Port R        7:35.4   23:34.78   50   
 51  #29 Lakhani, Brittany    10 Dunnellon               7:36.6   23:38.62   51   
 52 #142 Haglund, Natasha     10 Springstead (Spr        7:36.8   23:39.08   52   
 53  #14 Nunez, Michelle      10 Central (Brooksv        7:37.8   23:42.14   53   
 54 #162 Walker, Shavaun      10 Wiregrass Ranch         7:39.6   23:47.84   54   
 55 #129 Rasmussen, Morgan    12 Ridgewood (New P        7:40.3   23:49.97   55   
 56 #167 Knowlton, Lindsey     9 Zephyrhills             7:40.4   23:50.29   56   
 57  #13 Maynard, Jennifer    10 Central (Brooksv        7:42.5   23:56.85   57   
 58 #131 White, Courtney      11 Ridgewood (New P        7:46.2   24:08.18   58   
 59  #45 Semer, Iris          11 Gulf (New Port R        7:46.4   24:08.88   59   
 60 #126 Mueller, Amy         10 Ridgewood (New P        7:47.5   24:12.21   60   
 61  #81 McCoy, Madeline      10 Lecanto                 7:48.1   24:14.18   61   
 62  #86 Taylor, Jennifer     11 Lecanto                 7:48.5   24:15.44   62   
 63 #109 Lasanta, Tatiana     10 Nature Coast (Br        7:49.1   24:17.34   63   
 64 #135 Gottman, Devon       11 River Ridge (New        7:50.3   24:20.97   64   
 65 #101 Sacco, Lindsay       11 Mitchell (New Po        7:54.2   24:33.29   65   
 66 #133 Damm, Amber           9 River Ridge (New        7:56.6   24:40.59   66   
 67  #96 Erickson, Hannah      9 Mitchell (New Po        7:56.7   24:40.90   67   
 68 #127 O'Grady, Ashlee      10 Ridgewood (New P        7:58.7   24:47.09   68   
 69   #6 Flagg, Jessica       10 Bellview                8:00.0   24:51.13   69   
 70  #10 Yero, Melody          9 Bellview                8:01.4   24:55.37   70   
 71  #22 Nichols, Ashley       9 Citrus (Inverness)      8:03.6   25:02.26   71   
 72 #107 Donato, Annette      12 Nature Coast (Br        8:03.6   25:02.50   72   
 73  #16 Riley, Autumn        10 Central (Brooksv        8:06.9   25:12.59   73   
 74 #136 Hass, Caitlin        10 River Ridge (New        8:07.0   25:12.88   74   
 75  #78 Leggett, Blake       10 Lecanto                 8:07.8   25:15.44   75   
 76  #31 Medrano, Nicole      12 Dunnellon               8:08.4   25:17.11   76   
 77 #168 Patrias, Elizabeth   12 Zephyrhills             8:12.1   25:28.71   77   
 78   #4 Donaldson, Leah       9 Bellview                8:12.2   25:29.11   78   
 79 #147 Dodds, Rachel         9 Sunlake                 8:12.4   25:29.60   79   
 80  #87 Brunson, Rebecca     11 Leesburg                8:12.9   25:31.15   80   
 81  #95 Zalazar, Georgina     9 Leesburg                8:13.0   25:31.49   81   
 82 #150 Saliva, Natalie      12 Sunlake                 8:13.1   25:31.76   82   
 83 #113 Osmar, Addie         12 Nature Coast (Br        8:16.3   25:41.83   83   
 84   #7 Flagg, Rebecca       10 Bellview                8:16.8   25:43.40   84   
 85 #132 Bilodeau, Kelsey     10 River Ridge (New        8:17.0   25:43.83   85   
 86  #74 Buckley, Jessica     12 Lecanto                 8:18.0   25:47.04   86   
 87 #105 Burbine, Kaitlyn     10 Nature Coast (Br        8:18.7   25:49.18   87   
 88 #141 Gosine, Brittany     11 Springstead (Spr        8:20.1   25:53.47   88   
 89 #108 Eberts, Mara         10 Nature Coast (Br        8:20.4   25:54.55   89   
 90  #17 Schuster, Layla      12 Central (Brooksv        8:22.9   26:02.38   90   
 91  #26 Warner, Sarah        12 Citrus (Inverness)      8:26.2   26:12.55   91   
 92  #19 Bratschi, Estephani  12 Citrus (Inverness)      8:28.7   26:20.40   92   
 93  #89 Fordham, Lindsay     12 Leesburg                8:30.9   26:27.04   93   
 94 #111 Marvell, Rachel      11 Nature Coast (Br        8:31.9   26:30.41   94   
 95 #152 Velasco, Monica      10 Sunlake                 8:36.6   26:45.01   95   
 96  #91 Murphy, Brianne      10 Leesburg                8:37.2   26:46.86   96   
 97 #137 Nguyen, Kim-Tuyen    10 River Ridge (New        8:37.4   26:47.22   97   
 98 #163 Baez, Auria           9 Zephyrhills             8:39.0   26:52.23   98   
 99  #53 Rosario, Patricia     9 Hudson                  8:40.1   26:55.65        
100 #151 Schmidt, Lydia       12 Sunlake                 8:44.7   27:09.95   99   
101  #51 Bennett, Kelsey       9 Hudson                  8:45.2   27:11.69        
102 #164 Bell, Nicole         12 Zephyrhills             8:47.7   27:19.24  100   
103  #50 Aranda, Hannah       10 Hudson                  9:16.5   28:48.73        
104 #134 Duckworth, Hannah    11 River Ridge (New        9:19.0   28:56.72  101   
105  #34 Washington, Shemera   9 Dunnellon               9:40.5   30:03.31  102   
106 #169 Springfield, Suzann  12 Zephyrhills             9:40.6   30:03.64  103   
107 #166 Gleaton, Ashley       9 Zephyrhills             9:41.0   30:04.90  104   
108  #58 Deming, Megan         9 Lake Weir (Ocala)       9:43.2   30:11.81        
109  #54 Wilkinson, Brittany   9 Hudson                  9:48.5   30:28.27        
110  #88 Caudill, Kendall      9 Leesburg                9:50.0   30:32.91  105   
111  #59 Franzen, Jessica     12 Lake Weir (Ocala)      11:47.9   36:39.14        
112 #165 Eson, Cierra         11 Zephyrhills            11:49.0   36:42.53  106   
113  #60 Marcum, Shannon       9 Lake Weir (Ocala)      12:29.2   38:47.51        
114  #32 Nichols, Katherine   12 Dunnellon              13:11.5   40:58.97  107   
115  #33 Rodriguez-Perez, Ke  12 Dunnellon              13:12.3   41:01.38  108   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley C    53    2    5   10   17   19   20   54           
      Total Time:  1:44:10.26                                                     
         Average:    20:50.06                                                     
   2 Land O' Lakes                80    6    7   21   22   24   40   41           
      Total Time:  1:47:01.65                                                     
         Average:    21:24.33                                                     
   3 Springstead (Spring Hill)   124    9   15   28   35   37   52   88           
      Total Time:  1:50:41.68                                                     
         Average:    22:08.34                                                     
   4 Mitchell (New Port Richey   137    3   26   34   36   38   65   67           
      Total Time:  1:50:57.57                                                     
         Average:    22:11.52                                                     
   5 Gulf (New Port Richey)      138   11   12   33   39   43   50   59           
      Total Time:  1:51:19.61                                                     
         Average:    22:15.93                                                     
   6 Citrus (Inverness)          179    8   14   42   44   71   91   92           
      Total Time:  1:53:32.49                                                     
         Average:    22:42.50                                                     
   7 Central (Brooksville)       200   29   30   31   53   57   73   90           
      Total Time:  1:55:20.24                                                     
         Average:    23:04.05                                                     
   8 Lecanto                     201    4   27   47   61   62   75   86           
      Total Time:  1:54:14.04                                                     
         Average:    22:50.81                                                     
   9 Ridgewood (New Port Riche   208   18   32   45   55   58   60   68           
      Total Time:  1:55:44.42                                                     
         Average:    23:08.89                                                     
  10 Bellview                    211    1   23   48   69   70   78   84           
      Total Time:  1:54:46.45                                                     
         Average:    22:57.29                                                     
  11 Sunlake                     297   16   25   79   82   95   99                
      Total Time:  2:01:28.48                                                     
         Average:    24:17.70                                                     
  12 Leesburg                    316   13   49   80   81   93   96  105           
      Total Time:  2:02:26.55                                                     
         Average:    24:29.31                                                     
  13 Nature Coast (Brooksville   351   46   63   72   83   87   89   94           
      Total Time:  2:04:13.28                                                     
         Average:    24:50.66                                                     
  14 River Ridge (New Port Ric   386   64   66   74   85   97  101                
      Total Time:  2:06:45.49                                                     
         Average:    25:21.10                                                     
  15 Zephyrhills                 434   56   77   98  100  103  104  106           
      Total Time:  2:13:34.11                                                     
         Average:    26:42.83                                                     
  16 Dunnellon                   444   51   76  102  107  108                     
      Total Time:  2:40:59.39                                                     
         Average:    32:11.88                                                     
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #256 Schwartz, Matthew    12 Land O' Lakes           5:19.6   16:32.88    1   
  2 #350 Pulsifer, Ryan       11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:23.4   16:44.60    2   
  3 #353 Sharp, Delonzo       12 Wiregrass Ranch         5:23.5   16:44.95    3   
  4 #295 Federico, Bruce      12 Nature Coast (Br        5:29.2   17:02.55    4   
  5 #303 Camacho, Tyler       12 Ridgewood (New P        5:29.8   17:04.40    5   
  6 #196 Wenger, Timothy      10 Citrus (Inverness)      5:31.0   17:08.11    6   
  7 #351 Reilly, Joshua       11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:31.4   17:09.53    7   
  8 #296 Harrison, Tyler      12 Nature Coast (Br        5:32.3   17:12.21    8   
  9 #210 Best, Tyler          11 Gulf (New Port R        5:33.8   17:16.91    9   
 10 #250 Lafontant, Hendrix   11 Land O' Lakes           5:34.1   17:17.94   10   
 11 #270 Carlisle, Robert     12 Leesburg                5:34.3   17:18.61   11   
 12 #304 Chilmonczyk, Mason   12 Ridgewood (New P        5:34.9   17:20.40   12   
 13 #345 Cassette, Ian        11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:35.1   17:20.91   13   
 14 #344 Bireda, Ermias        9 Wiregrass Ranch         5:36.1   17:24.12   14   
 15 #352 Selzer, Logan        11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:37.3   17:27.71   15   
 16 #332 Fessel, Kenneth      10 Sunlake                 5:37.9   17:29.68   16   
 17 #252 Lonsway, Joesph      12 Land O' Lakes           5:38.9   17:32.68   17   
 18 #288 Hawks, Taylor        12 Mitchell (New Po        5:42.0   17:42.33   18   
 19 #340 Stewart, Robert      12 Sunlake                 5:42.4   17:43.77   19   
 20 #334 Ishida, Guillermo    10 Sunlake                 5:42.5   17:44.05   20   
 21 #342 Vaughn, Timothy      12 Sunlake                 5:42.9   17:45.21   21   
 22 #244 Smith, Isaiah        11 Lake Weir (Ocala)       5:43.1   17:45.78   22   
 23 #348 Hippely, Samuel      10 Wiregrass Ranch         5:43.7   17:47.71   23   
 24 #311 Watson, Kolby        11 Ridgewood (New P        5:44.0   17:48.57   24   
 25 #302 Cacavas, Charles     11 Ridgewood (New P        5:44.1   17:48.93   25   
 26 #299 Vanatter, Cody        9 Nature Coast (Br        5:44.5   17:50.30   26   
 27 #300 Vanatter, Jeff       11 Nature Coast (Br        5:48.4   18:02.39   27   
 28 #291 Kostakis, Nicholas   10 Mitchell (New Po        5:48.8   18:03.64   28   
 29 #324 Fulcher, Drew        12 Springstead (Spr        5:49.5   18:05.66   29   
 30 #255 Oergel, Dillon        9 Land O' Lakes           5:49.8   18:06.66   30   
 31 #192 Martone, Kyle        11 Citrus (Inverness)      5:51.1   18:10.79   31   
 32 #305 Coffiey, Alexander   12 Ridgewood (New P        5:51.7   18:12.70   32   
 33 #185 Stough, Jacob        10 Central (Brooksv        5:52.2   18:14.07   33   
 34 #343 Wolfe, Matthew       11 Sunlake                 5:53.3   18:17.66   34   
 35 #289 Irwin, Michael       12 Mitchell (New Po        5:53.5   18:18.04   35   
 36 #211 Buliga, Nicholas      9 Gulf (New Port R        5:53.7   18:18.87   36   
 37 #287 Gutierrez, Joshua    12 Mitchell (New Po        5:54.6   18:21.68   37   
 38 #200 Chicas, Victor        9 Dunnellon               5:55.4   18:23.91   38   
 39 #227 Mancini, Alexander   10 Hudson                  5:55.5   18:24.37        
 40 #222 Stalcup, Justin      10 Gulf (New Port R        5:55.7   18:24.84   39   
 41 #261 Hopper, William      12 Lecanto                 5:57.1   18:29.39   40   
 42 #249 Dotson, Christopher  11 Land O' Lakes           5:57.3   18:29.95   41   
 43 #336 McNellis, Brendan    11 Sunlake                 5:57.5   18:30.72   42   
 44 #182 MacKenzie, Mason     12 Central (Brooksv        5:57.8   18:31.36   43   
 45 #247 Czupryn, Nicholas    12 Land O' Lakes           5:58.7   18:34.31   44   
 46 #180 D'Angelo, Edward     10 Central (Brooksv        5:59.0   18:35.19   45   
 47 #243 Smith, Dadron        11 Lake Weir (Ocala)       5:59.3   18:36.18   46   
 48 #276 Knowles, Timothy     12 Leesburg                5:59.4   18:36.59   47   
 49 #306 Gomez, Tyler         12 Ridgewood (New P        5:59.6   18:37.04   48   
 50 #339 Steele, Caleb        12 Sunlake                 6:00.5   18:40.00   49   
 51 #184 Samburgh, Tyler      12 Central (Brooksv        6:01.2   18:42.15   50   
 52 #242 Simpkins, Brandon    11 Lake Weir (Ocala)       6:01.8   18:43.87   51   
 53 #264 Runnells, Nicholas   12 Lecanto                 6:02.1   18:44.74   52   
 54 #216 Hernandez, Erick     11 Gulf (New Port R        6:02.4   18:45.95   53   
 55 #309 Rhodes, Tyler        11 Ridgewood (New P        6:02.7   18:46.68   54   
 56 #189 Gandee, Daniel       10 Citrus (Inverness)      6:03.6   18:49.60   55   
 57 #236 Johnson, Howard      12 Lake Weir (Ocala)       6:03.8   18:50.10   56   
 58 #327 Rosenzweig, Michael  12 Springstead (Spr        6:04.1   18:51.02   57   
 59 #297 Moore, Tyler         10 Nature Coast (Br        6:04.9   18:53.62   58   
 60 #195 Orley, David         11 Citrus (Inverness)      6:05.6   18:55.83   59   
 61 #293 Black, Jason          9 Nature Coast (Br        6:05.9   18:56.55   60   
 62 #321 Sexauer, Will        12 River Ridge (New        6:10.1   19:09.63   61   
 63 #172 Dawes, Richard       11 Bellview                6:11.3   19:13.52   62   
 64 #181 Hall, Zachary        10 Central (Brooksv        6:12.5   19:17.18   63   
 65 #237 Kluge, Brandan       10 Lake Weir (Ocala)       6:12.8   19:18.12   64   
 66 #266 Sblano, Justin       12 Lecanto                 6:15.7   19:27.18   65   
 67 #277 Malloy, Cody         10 Leesburg                6:16.0   19:27.91   66   
 68 #292 Wakefield, Jeffrey   11 Mitchell (New Po        6:16.4   19:29.39   67   
 69 #313 Fiorillo, Tom        10 River Ridge (New        6:17.7   19:33.29   68   
 70 #171 Carroll, Austin       9 Bellview                6:17.9   19:34.07   69   
 71 #170 Brown, Noel          11 Bellview                6:18.7   19:36.38   70   
 72 #213 Carpenter, Jarod     12 Gulf (New Port R        6:19.9   19:40.24   71   
 73 #207 Mendez, Jonathan     11 Dunnellon               6:20.4   19:41.87   72   
 74 #258 Avery, Brandon       12 Lecanto                 6:20.6   19:42.50   73   
 75 #290 Jerothe, Ryan        11 Mitchell (New Po        6:21.0   19:43.55   74   
 76 #316 Jones, Ryan          11 River Ridge (New        6:21.1   19:43.99   75   
 77 #317 Lovelle, Tyler       11 River Ridge (New        6:21.2   19:44.29   76   
 78 #175 Nunez, Philip        12 Bellview                6:21.3   19:44.65   77   
 79 #325 Hogeland, Michael    12 Springstead (Spr        6:21.7   19:45.81   78   
 80 #274 Cruz, Don            12 Leesburg                6:22.3   19:47.69   79   
 81 #197 Wilburn, Samuel      12 Citrus (Inverness)      6:22.8   19:49.08   80   
 82 #234 Cox, Dylan           10 Lake Weir (Ocala)       6:23.1   19:50.07   81   
 83 #285 Bartz, Samuel        10 Mitchell (New Po        6:23.9   19:52.60   82   
 84 #187 Barrientos, Alberto  11 Citrus (Inverness)      6:24.3   19:53.84   83   
 85 #209 Auxier, David        12 Gulf (New Port R        6:25.5   19:57.66   84   
 86 #358 Virtue, Carrick      12 Zephyrhills             6:27.3   20:03.15   85   
 87 #176 Piper, Andrew        11 Bellview                6:28.5   20:06.88   86   
 88 #238 Levay, Zachary       12 Lake Weir (Ocala)       6:33.1   20:21.12   87   
 89 #314 Francis, Josh        10 River Ridge (New        6:33.9   20:23.59   88   
 90 #323 Decene, Jovaniel      9 Springstead (Spr        6:34.1   20:24.32   89   
 91 #194 Nelson, Derek        10 Citrus (Inverness)      6:34.5   20:25.47   90   
 92 #186 Weinburger, Gabriel  11 Central (Brooksv        6:40.7   20:44.84   91   
 93 #260 Dupler, Connor        9 Lecanto                 6:42.2   20:49.36   92   
 94 #218 Karatonis, Victor    12 Gulf (New Port R        6:42.6   20:50.81   93   
 95 #355 Halsey, Stephen       9 Zephyrhills             6:42.8   20:51.42   94   
 96 #174 Earnest, Thomas      12 Bellview                6:46.8   21:03.66   95   
 97 #177 Southard, Shane      11 Bellview                6:48.1   21:07.63   96   
 98 #254 Obrien, Aaron         9 Land O' Lakes           6:48.2   21:08.13   97   
 99 #315 Hahn, Chris          10 River Ridge (New        6:52.5   21:21.59   98   
100 #273 Crissy, James         9 Leesburg                6:53.3   21:23.89   99   
101 #183 Muriel, Steven       11 Central (Brooksv        6:53.6   21:25.02  100   
102 #328 Shelabarger, Caleb   12 Springstead (Spr        6:54.8   21:28.51  101   
103 #263 Neale, Dylan         12 Lecanto                 6:55.1   21:29.53  102   
104 #228 McArdle, Patrick     12 Hudson                  6:56.7   21:34.48        
105 #272 Cash, Bryson         11 Leesburg                6:56.9   21:35.18  103   
106 #356 Heaton, Michael      10 Zephyrhills             7:01.4   21:49.20  104   
107 #199 Castenda, Bryan       9 Dunnellon               7:03.8   21:56.57  105   
108 #275 Fordham, Shawn       10 Leesburg                7:04.5   21:58.75  106   
109 #326 Lombardi-Nelson, Ma  12 Springstead (Spr        7:04.8   21:59.81  107   
110 #224 Bateman, William     12 Hudson                  7:06.2   22:04.01        
111 #357 Starnes, Robert      11 Zephyrhills             7:06.3   22:04.25  108   
112 #322 Chamizo, Andre       11 Springstead (Spr        7:12.1   22:22.30  109   
113 #198 Bach, Kyle           12 Dunnellon               7:21.5   22:51.46  110   
114 #204 Easom, Bradley       12 Dunnellon               7:22.8   22:55.58  111   
115 #354 Bowden, John         12 Zephyrhills             7:24.0   22:59.35  112   
116 #359 Waters, Ryan         10 Zephyrhills             7:39.7   23:47.99  113   
117 #268 Vidair, Kyle         12 Lecanto                 7:39.8   23:48.29  114   
118 #202 DePascale, Bennard   12 Dunnellon               7:48.5   24:15.49  115   
119 #203 Durham, Bret         12 Dunnellon               8:47.6   27:18.99  116   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley C    39    2    3    7   13   14   15   23           
      Total Time:  1:25:24.11                                                     
         Average:    17:04.83                                                     
   2 Ridgewood (New Port Riche    98    5   12   24   25   32   48   54           
      Total Time:  1:28:15.00                                                     
         Average:    17:39.00                                                     
   3 Land O' Lakes                99    1   10   17   30   41   44   97           
      Total Time:  1:28:00.11                                                     
         Average:    17:36.03                                                     
   4 Sunlake                     110   16   19   20   21   34   42   49           
      Total Time:  1:29:00.37                                                     
         Average:    17:48.08                                                     
   5 Nature Coast (Brooksville   123    4    8   26   27   58   60                
      Total Time:  1:29:01.07                                                     
         Average:    17:48.22                                                     
   6 Mitchell (New Port Richey   185   18   28   35   37   67   74   82           
      Total Time:  1:31:55.08                                                     
         Average:    18:23.02                                                     
   7 Gulf (New Port Richey)      208    9   36   39   53   71   84   93           
      Total Time:  1:32:26.82                                                     
         Average:    18:29.37                                                     
   8 Citrus (Inverness)          231    6   31   55   59   80   83   90           
      Total Time:  1:32:53.41                                                     
         Average:    18:34.69                                                     
   9 Central (Brooksville)       234   33   43   45   50   63   91  100           
      Total Time:  1:33:19.95                                                     
         Average:    18:39.99                                                     
  10 Lake Weir (Ocala)           239   22   46   51   56   64   81   87           
      Total Time:  1:33:14.05                                                     
         Average:    18:38.81                                                     
  11 Leesburg                    302   11   47   66   79   99  103  106           
      Total Time:  1:36:34.69                                                     
         Average:    19:18.94                                                     
  12 Lecanto                     322   40   52   65   73   92  102  114           
      Total Time:  1:37:13.17                                                     
         Average:    19:26.64                                                     
  13 Springstead (Spring Hill)   354   29   57   78   89  101  107  109           
      Total Time:  1:38:35.32                                                     
         Average:    19:43.07                                                     
  14 Bellview                    364   62   69   70   77   86   95   96           
      Total Time:  1:38:15.50                                                     
         Average:    19:39.10                                                     
  15 River Ridge (New Port Ric   368   61   68   75   76   88   98                
      Total Time:  1:38:34.79                                                     
         Average:    19:42.96                                                     
  16 Dunnellon                   436   38   72  105  110  111  115  116           
      Total Time:  1:45:49.39                                                     
         Average:    21:09.88                                                     
  17 Zephyrhills                 503   85   94  104  108  112  113                
      Total Time:  1:47:47.37                                                     
         Average:    21:33.48