2009 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 2

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              FHSAA Class 3A District 2 XC Championships - 11/7/2009              
                               Columbia (Lake City)                               
                        Alligator Lake: Lake City, Florida                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #283 Vinson, Kayla        11 Ridgeview (Orang        6:13.2   19:19.39    1   
  2  #80 Rodriguez, Lauren    10 Creekside               6:14.1   19:22.30    2   
  3 #274 Epifano, Angela      12 Ridgeview (Orang        6:21.0   19:43.53    3   
  4  #71 Caplan, Ariel        10 Creekside               6:21.4   19:44.92    4   
  5 #307 Moreau, Kristin      12 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:29.4   20:09.77    5   
  6 #364 Macmillan, Gretchen  12 Westport (ocala)        6:29.5   20:10.09        
  7 #301 Blaes, Shelby        11 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:31.4   20:15.75    6   
  8 #277 Midgett, Katherine   12 Ridgeview (Orang        6:31.5   20:16.18    7   
  9  #83 Caldwell, Jordan     11 Bartram Trail (J        6:31.7   20:16.84    8   
 10 #353 Powers, Rae          12 Gainesville             6:32.0   20:17.89    9   
 11 #302 Cain, Mary           12 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:32.8   20:20.17   10   
 12 #278 Midgett, Alexandra   10 Ridgeview (Orang        6:34.6   20:25.83   11   
 13  #69 Booher, Margaret     11 Creekside               6:36.2   20:30.90   12   
 14  #78 Laguna, Ashley       11 Creekside               6:36.7   20:32.33   13   
 15 #279 Moody, Samantha       9 Ridgeview (Orang        6:37.2   20:34.04   14   
 16 #280 Olson, Allison        9 Ridgeview (Orang        6:41.0   20:45.73   15   
 17 #308 Osborne, Katelyn     10 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:41.6   20:47.67   16   
 18  #84 Gubitz, Allison      12 Bartram Trail (J        6:43.2   20:52.56   17   
 19 #345 Cooley, Gelela       12 Gainesville             6:46.2   21:01.93   18   
 20 #303 Hatcher, Kraigen     11 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:47.2   21:04.89   19   
 21  #45 Yeats, Ellen          9 Eastside (Gaines        6:48.5   21:08.96   20   
 22  #91 Rees, Rachele        10 Bartram Trail (J        6:50.4   21:15.08   21   
 23 #103 Johnson, Phoebe      12 Columbia (Lake C        6:51.4   21:18.09   22   
 24 #309 Ritacco, Taylor      11 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:51.7   21:18.82   23   
 25 #270 Alcorn, Emily        12 Ridgeview (Orang        6:52.0   21:20.03   24   
 26  #86 Modaff, Katherine    11 Bartram Trail (J        6:53.0   21:23.15   25   
 27   #2 Cameron, Lisa        11 Stanton (Jackson        6:56.9   21:35.18   26   
 28  #90 Pruett, Kathryn      12 Bartram Trail (J        6:57.3   21:36.40   27   
 29 #300 Baiocco, Megan       11 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:58.8   21:40.96   28   
 30  #76 Jagemann, Elyse       9 Creekside               7:03.6   21:55.85   29   
 31 #133 Hallett, Abigail     12 Menendez (St. Au        7:05.9   22:03.18   30   
 32   #7 Iselley, Christine   11 Stanton (Jackson        7:06.8   22:05.99   31   
 33  #94 Valdes, Lindsey      11 Bartram Trail (J        7:07.8   22:08.96   32   
 34  #10 Solomon, Rachel      10 Stanton (Jackson        7:08.6   22:11.32   33   
 35   #4 Fuller, Carley       12 Stanton (Jackson        7:10.0   22:15.69   34   
 36  #87 Patterson, Samantha   9 Bartram Trail (J        7:11.0   22:18.90   35   
 37  #77 Kohl, Jillian        10 Creekside               7:11.9   22:21.85   36   
 38  #72 Cornolly, Laura       9 Creekside               7:12.8   22:24.56   37   
 39  #96 Edwards, Krishelle   12 Robert E. Lee (J        7:13.0   22:25.14   38   
 40  #51 Gresham, Chelsea     12 St. Augustine           7:14.3   22:29.29   39   
 41 #101 Barwick, Alyssa       9 Columbia (Lake C        7:19.5   22:45.44   40   
 42   #5 Harris, Lauren       10 Stanton (Jackson        7:20.1   22:47.23   41   
 43 #369 Buchannan, Bonnie     9 St. Augustine           7:23.8   22:58.80   42   
 44  #24 Pena, Amella         12 Ed White (Jackso        7:24.1   22:59.78        
 45 #106 Murphy, Morgan       10 Columbia (Lake C        7:24.8   23:01.77   43   
 46 #104 Lewis, Haley          9 Columbia (Lake C        7:25.6   23:04.42   44   
 47   #3 Dietrich, Elisabeth  10 Stanton (Jackson        7:28.5   23:13.17   45   
 48  #37 Hopkins, Ashley      11 Eastside (Gaines        7:29.5   23:16.41   46   
 49  #35 Cowles, Amelia       11 Eastside (Gaines        7:33.0   23:27.38   47   
 50 #362 Gerhart, Laura       11 Westport (ocala)        7:33.5   23:28.91        
 51  #43 Swaminathan, Sara     9 Eastside (Gaines        7:34.5   23:31.91   48   
 52  #47 Buchanan, Amy        11 St. Augustine           7:34.7   23:32.42   49   
 53  #50 Goodhart, Pamela     12 St. Augustine           7:34.9   23:33.09   50   
 54 #349 Malpass, Abigail     11 Gainesville             7:35.3   23:34.53   51   
 55 #115 Griffith, Nicole     11 Paxon (Jacksonvi        7:36.1   23:36.87   52   
 56 #354 Rohan, Grace         11 Gainesville             7:36.1   23:36.99   53   
 57 #322 Frazier, Christina   12 North Marion (Ci        7:40.0   23:48.99   54   
 58  #38 McAdams, Jasmine     10 Eastside (Gaines        7:41.2   23:52.87   55   
 59  #36 IIiebert, Lindsey    11 Eastside (Gaines        7:42.9   23:58.12   56   
 60 #132 Greene, Taryn        12 Menendez (St. Au        7:47.9   24:13.69   57   
 61  #44 Wu, Ashley           12 Eastside (Gaines        7:48.8   24:16.43   58   
 62 #348 Lewis, Megan         12 Gainesville             7:50.1   24:20.55   59   
 63 #351 Miller, Ashley       12 Gainesville             7:52.2   24:26.89   60   
 64 #118 Parker, Jessica      11 Paxon (Jacksonvi        7:52.7   24:28.48   61   
 65 #135 Heffner, Allison     12 Menendez (St. Au        7:53.0   24:29.56   62   
 66 #116 Mahar, Sarah         10 Paxon (Jacksonvi        7:53.3   24:30.35   63   
 67 #126 Bauer, Emily         11 Menendez (St. Au        7:54.3   24:33.40   64   
 68  #57 Strassel, Mary Kate  12 St. Augustine           7:57.3   24:42.68   65   
 69 #352 Patrick, Shannon      9 Gainesville             7:57.9   24:44.75   66   
 70 #107 Stephens, Marissa     9 Columbia (Lake C        7:59.0   24:48.02   67   
 71  #52 Hoffman, Julie        9 St. Augustine           8:01.3   24:55.23   68   
 72  #53 Konowal, Deanna      11 St. Augustine           8:04.0   25:03.46   69   
 73 #113 Brigman, Kayla       11 Paxon (Jacksonvi        8:13.9   25:34.24   70   
 74 #112 Luster, Takerra      11 Forrest (Jackson        8:17.2   25:44.68        
 75 #136 King, Anna           11 Menendez (St. Au        8:18.1   25:47.54   71   
 76 #119 Sheffield, Kayla     11 Paxon (Jacksonvi        8:32.2   26:31.13   72   
 77  #65 Martin, Hannah       12 Wolfson (Jackson        8:39.5   26:53.75        
 78 #365 Mortan, Meagan       12 Westport (ocala)        8:42.1   27:01.81        
 79 #323 Wilkerson, Gabriell   9 North Marion (Ci        8:44.8   27:10.28   73   
 80 #325 Williams, Cidney     11 North Marion (Ci        8:45.2   27:11.59   74   
 81  #97 Hilson, Shanquia     12 Robert E. Lee (J        8:46.6   27:15.95   75   
 82 #127 Bennett, Kelsey      10 Menendez (St. Au        8:47.3   27:18.16   76   
 83 #131 Davis, Erin          11 Menendez (St. Au        8:47.9   27:20.11   77   
 84 #122 Haghshenas, Megan     9 Palatka                 8:52.5   27:34.34        
 85  #99 Scott, Gabrielle     12 Robert E. Lee (J        9:04.1   28:10.20   78   
 86 #102 Collins, Meghan      10 Columbia (Lake C        9:13.4   28:39.34   79   
 87 #114 Griffith, Jessica    11 Paxon (Jacksonvi        9:28.7   29:26.76   80   
 88  #22 Meng, Terra          11 Ed White (Jackso        9:38.0   29:55.78        
 89  #21 Hicks, Alexis        12 Ed White (Jackso        9:38.1   29:55.88        
 90 #320 Bagley, Deidre       12 North Marion (Ci        9:39.5   30:00.20   81   
 91 #324 Wilkerson, Regina     9 North Marion (Ci        9:39.9   30:01.47   82   
 92  #98 Winston, Kerianne    11 Robert E. Lee (J       10:02.3   31:11.09   83   
 93  #95 Davis, Syntia        10 Robert E. Lee (J       10:37.8   33:01.50   84   
 94 #117 Mceachew, Catalina   11 Paxon (Jacksonvi       11:35.2   35:59.87   85   
 95 #321 Bernard, Shantra     11 North Marion (Ci       11:48.1   36:39.76   86   
 96  #20 Farris, Danielle     12 Ed White (Jackso       12:17.4   38:10.87        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ridgeview (Orange Park)      36    1    3    7   11   14   15   24           
      Total Time:  1:40:18.97                                                     
         Average:    20:03.80                                                     
   2 Vanguard (Ocala)             56    5    6   10   16   19   23   28           
      Total Time:  1:42:38.25                                                     
         Average:    20:31.65                                                     
   3 Creekside                    60    2    4   12   13   29   36   37           
      Total Time:  1:42:06.30                                                     
         Average:    20:25.26                                                     
   4 Bartram Trail (Jacksonvil    98    8   17   21   25   27   32   35           
      Total Time:  1:45:24.03                                                     
         Average:    21:04.81                                                     
   5 Stanton (Jacksonville)      165   26   31   33   34   41   45                
      Total Time:  1:50:55.41                                                     
         Average:    22:11.09                                                     
   6 Gainesville                 190    9   18   51   53   59   60   66           
      Total Time:  1:52:51.89                                                     
         Average:    22:34.38                                                     
   7 Eastside (Gainesville)      216   20   46   47   48   55   56   58           
      Total Time:  1:55:17.53                                                     
         Average:    23:03.51                                                     
   8 Columbia (Lake City)        216   22   40   43   44   67   79                
      Total Time:  1:54:57.74                                                     
         Average:    22:59.55                                                     
   9 St. Augustine               245   39   42   49   50   65   68   69           
      Total Time:  1:57:16.28                                                     
         Average:    23:27.26                                                     
  10 Menendez (St. Augustine)    284   30   57   62   64   71   76   77           
      Total Time:  2:01:07.37                                                     
         Average:    24:13.48                                                     
  11 Paxon (Jacksonville)        318   52   61   63   70   72   80   85           
      Total Time:  2:04:41.07                                                     
         Average:    24:56.22                                                     
  12 Robert E. Lee (Jacksonvil   358   38   75   78   83   84                     
      Total Time:  2:22:03.88                                                     
         Average:    28:24.78                                                     
  13 North Marion (Citra)        364   54   73   74   81   82   86                
      Total Time:  2:18:12.53                                                     
         Average:    27:38.51                                                     
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #216 Clark, Jimmy         11 Creekside               5:02.3   15:39.01    1   
  2 #156 Haynes, Christopher  12 Robert E. Lee (J        5:08.9   15:59.66    2   
  3 #212 Ochoa, Eric          12 Bartram Trail (J        5:12.7   16:11.37    3   
  4 #264 Koroso, Kamal         9 Terry Parker (Ja        5:14.3   16:16.49    4   
  5 #170 Scott, Brandon K     12 Columbia (Lake C        5:16.5   16:23.30    5   
  6 #319 Slack, James         11 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:24.6   16:48.30    6   
  7 #210 Leo, Adam            10 Bartram Trail (J        5:26.8   16:55.05    7   
  8 #201 White, Wrane         11 Menendez (St. Au        5:27.9   16:58.68    8   
  9 #251 Davis, James         10 Eastside (Gaines        5:31.4   17:09.64    9   
 10 #311 Follos, Austin       11 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:32.1   17:11.77   10   
 11 #268 Ramirez, Francisco   11 Terry Parker (Ja        5:33.2   17:15.11   11   
 12 #316 Ramaswami, Emery     10 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:34.4   17:18.90   12   
 13 #203 Carver, Brandon      10 Bartram Trail (J        5:35.2   17:21.18   13   
 14 #291 Nettles, Sean        10 Ridgeview (Orang        5:35.3   17:21.68   14   
 15 #229 Young, Andrew        11 Creekside               5:35.8   17:23.01   15   
 16 #184 Hurst, Matthew       10 Palatka                 5:36.0   17:23.70   16   
 17 #318 Schafer, David        9 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:36.3   17:24.68   17   
 18 #261 Quintana, Emilio     10 Eastside (Gaines        5:37.9   17:29.78   18   
 19 #295 Tomazinis, James     12 Ridgeview (Orang        5:38.2   17:30.66   19   
 20 #225 Ritchey, Joseph      12 Creekside               5:38.6   17:31.73   20   
 21 #368 Van Alstyne, Daniel  11 Stanton (Jackson        5:39.7   17:35.30   21   
 22  #19 Sundaresan, Karioik  12 Stanton (Jackson        5:39.8   17:35.74   22   
 23 #166 Crane, Casey         12 Columbia (Lake C        5:40.9   17:38.90   23   
 24 #218 Clark, Andrew         9 Creekside               5:41.7   17:41.60   24   
 25 #202 Blair, Tyler         11 Bartram Trail (J        5:42.1   17:42.65   25   
 26 #208 Jagemann, Bryan      11 Bartram Trail (J        5:43.4   17:46.85   26   
 27 #151 Edwards, Dwayne       9 Robert E. Lee (J        5:43.5   17:46.93   27   
 28 #168 Murphy, Max          12 Columbia (Lake C        5:45.0   17:51.83   28   
 29  #12 Emami, David         11 Stanton (Jackson        5:45.4   17:52.84   29   
 30 #267 Parvilus, Jodachy    12 Terry Parker (Ja        5:47.0   17:57.84   30   
 31 #167 Harrison, Jason      12 Columbia (Lake C        5:47.2   17:58.66   31   
 32 #211 Miller, Paul         12 Bartram Trail (J        5:47.3   17:58.84   32   
 33 #223 Petow, Kevin         10 Creekside               5:47.8   18:00.44   33   
 34 #206 Fairbanks, Jeremy     9 Bartram Trail (J        5:48.1   18:01.31   34   
 35 #238 Cramer, Ben          11 St. Augustine           5:48.4   18:02.40   35   
 36 #169 Peterson, Seth       11 Columbia (Lake C        5:49.7   18:06.32   36   
 37 #165 Craft, Michael       10 Columbia (Lake C        5:49.9   18:06.94   37   
 38 #199 Su, Edward           12 Menendez (St. Au        5:51.4   18:11.52   38   
 39 #194 Jones, Chad          11 Menendez (St. Au        5:52.2   18:14.12   39   
 40 #315 Patel, Shivam        12 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:52.3   18:14.39   40   
 41  #18 Pimental, Edward     12 Stanton (Jackson        5:52.4   18:14.79   41   
 42 #192 Gaynor, Krymsen      11 Menendez (St. Au        5:52.5   18:14.91   42   
 43 #193 Hardwick, Cole       12 Menendez (St. Au        5:52.6   18:15.39   43   
 44 #312 Fuller, Jacob        11 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:53.6   18:18.36   44   
 45 #242 Hyman, Joseph         9 St. Augustine           5:54.2   18:20.19   45   
 46 #245 Morton, Joshua       12 St. Augustine           5:55.3   18:23.68   46   
 47 #313 Kays, Andrew         11 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:55.5   18:24.25   47   
 48 #289 Mick, Lincoln        12 Ridgeview (Orang        5:57.2   18:29.64   48   
 49 #227 Thiemann, Benjamin    9 Creekside               5:57.3   18:29.88   49   
 50  #16 Humphreys, Hugh      11 Stanton (Jackson        5:58.1   18:32.46   50   
 51 #217 Cantrell, Keith      11 Creekside               5:58.5   18:33.60   51   
 52 #171 Vallejo, Marcus      12 Columbia (Lake C        6:00.4   18:39.62   52   
 53 #294 Smith, Andrew         9 Ridgeview (Orang        6:00.8   18:40.88   53   
 54 #372 Howard, Dwane           Paxon (Jacksonvi        6:01.3   18:42.50   54   
 55 #288 Ledbetter, Benjamin  10 Ridgeview (Orang        6:03.0   18:47.56   55   
 56 #286 Harris, Nathaniel     9 Ridgeview (Orang        6:03.0   18:47.69   56   
 57 #141 Delance, John        11 Ed White (Jackso        6:03.0   18:47.81   57   
 58 #374 Backus, Julian          Paxon (Jacksonvi        6:04.4   18:51.86   58   
 59 #339 Jenkins, Kelvin      11 Gainesville             6:04.6   18:52.68   59   
 60 #376 Cuffe, Edward           Paxon (Jacksonvi        6:04.9   18:53.45   60   
 61  #15 Goller, Matthew      12 Stanton (Jackson        6:05.1   18:54.08   61   
 62 #284 Brown, Torian         9 Ridgeview (Orang        6:05.8   18:56.22   62   
 63 #189 Bruner, Sean-Philli  11 Menendez (St. Au        6:06.3   18:57.98   63   
 64 #154 Gozic, Elvis         10 Robert E. Lee (J        6:07.3   19:01.05   64   
 65 #236 Porter, Carl         11 Wolfson (Jackson        6:09.7   19:08.53        
 66 #182 Hayes IV, Dennis     12 Palatka                 6:12.0   19:15.60   65   
 67 #333 Bustamante, Brandon  10 Gainesville             6:12.2   19:16.30   66   
 68 #334 Dose, Jonathan       10 Gainesville             6:13.0   19:18.68   67   
 69 #243 Jones, Skyler        11 St. Augustine           6:14.4   19:23.13   68   
 70 #259 Murphy, Aiden        12 Eastside (Gaines        6:15.4   19:26.09   69   
 71 #371 Kent, Thomas            Paxon (Jacksonvi        6:16.9   19:30.97   70   
 72  #17 Jiang, Nick          12 Stanton (Jackson        6:17.4   19:32.44   71   
 73 #370 Crumpler, Carl          Paxon (Jacksonvi        6:18.5   19:35.90   72   
 74 #150 Brooks, Richardevan  10 Robert E. Lee (J        6:22.0   19:46.63   73   
 75 #335 Lendreneau, Davis I  11 Gainesville             6:22.1   19:47.13   74   
 76 #340 Lewis, Kyle          12 Gainesville             6:22.5   19:48.12   75   
 77 #157 Holland, Caleb       10 Robert E. Lee (J        6:23.2   19:50.27   76   
 78 #263 Harris, Ivory        10 Terry Parker (Ja        6:24.2   19:53.53   77   
 79 #152 Madison, Keith        9 Robert E. Lee (J        6:26.2   19:59.60   78   
 80 #249 Stark, Ian            9 St. Augustine           6:27.5   20:03.75   79   
 81 #250 Tutor-New, Fredrick  10 St. Augustine           6:27.6   20:04.05   80   
 82 #197 Ozanne, Skylar       10 Menendez (St. Au        6:28.2   20:05.91   81   
 83 #246 Osgood, Ben          12 St. Augustine           6:28.6   20:07.13   82   
 84 #375 Hunter, Andrew          Paxon (Jacksonvi        6:29.2   20:09.12   83   
 85 #337 Batie, Jordan        12 Gainesville             6:29.4   20:09.57   84   
 86 #262 Thue-Bludworth, Car   9 Eastside (Gaines        6:30.8   20:13.88   85   
 87 #260 Olzoye, Babatunde    11 Eastside (Gaines        6:32.2   20:18.29   86   
 88 #253 Edwards, Bryce       11 Eastside (Gaines        6:32.2   20:18.33   87   
 89 #373 Jones, Deandre          Paxon (Jacksonvi        6:32.3   20:18.69   88   
 90 #327 Corey, Jacob         10 North Marion (Ci        6:34.1   20:24.19   89   
 91 #255 Kumar, Ravi           9 Eastside (Gaines        6:34.4   20:25.13   90   
 92 #185 Scott, Grayson       11 Palatka                 6:35.6   20:29.05   91   
 93 #343 Jones, Taqwa         12 Gainesville             6:36.1   20:30.62   92   
 94 #180 Boynton, Jacob       11 Palatka                 6:37.2   20:34.06   93   
 95 #357 Bravo, Raul          12 Westport (ocala)        6:41.4   20:46.93        
 96 #139 Brown, Anderson      11 Ed White (Jackso        6:44.0   20:54.97   94   
 97 #178 Taylor, Eric         10 Forrest (Jackson        6:46.4   21:02.64   95   
 98 #153 Frias, Jonathan      12 Robert E. Lee (J        6:53.9   21:25.74   96   
 99 #183 Hickenlooper, Andre  12 Palatka                 6:55.3   21:30.13   97   
100 #179 Bass, Tim            10 Palatka                 6:57.0   21:35.52   98   
101 #358 Hughes, Michael      12 Westport (ocala)        6:57.9   21:38.23        
102 #181 Cobbs, Genesis       12 Palatka                 7:01.3   21:48.65   99   
103 #176 Newberry, Rodney     12 Forrest (Jackson        7:01.4   21:49.00  100   
104 #173 Chadwick, James      11 Forrest (Jackson        7:02.2   21:51.44  101   
105 #328 Hilsman, Ryan        11 North Marion (Ci        7:16.5   22:36.00  102   
106 #356 Bautista, Ricardo    12 Westport (ocala)        7:30.2   23:18.66        
107 #359 Murray, Justin       10 Westport (ocala)        7:30.7   23:20.27        
108 #149 Walker, Matthew      10 Ed White (Jackso        7:33.5   23:28.70  103   
109 #329 Panitzke, Zachary     9 North Marion (Ci        7:36.0   23:36.56  104   
110 #142 Faulkner, Dustin     11 Ed White (Jackso        7:39.5   23:47.37  105   
111 #143 Griffin, Clifford    12 Ed White (Jackso        7:41.4   23:53.28  106   
112 #177 Schuler, Jonathan     9 Forrest (Jackson        7:46.6   24:09.43  107   
113 #146 Peck, Troy           11 Ed White (Jackso        7:48.9   24:16.54  108   
114 #144 Hill, Kristopher     12 Ed White (Jackso        7:50.1   24:20.55  109   
115 #234 Marin, Paul          11 Wolfson (Jackson        8:00.3   24:52.03        
116 #172 Brown, Warren        12 Forrest (Jackson        8:17.7   25:46.22  110   
117 #266 Osmanagic, Dennis    10 Terry Parker (Ja        8:43.4   27:06.08  111   
118 #331 Scott, Quantre        9 North Marion (Ci        8:43.4   27:06.11  112   
119 #265 Kurtesi, Nermin      10 Terry Parker (Ja        8:43.7   27:06.95  113   
120 #330 Sapp, Wesley          9 North Marion (Ci        8:44.0   27:07.95  114   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bartram Trail (Jacksonvil    74    3    7   13   25   26   32   34           
      Total Time:  1:25:57.10                                                     
         Average:    17:11.42                                                     
   2 Vanguard (Ocala)             85    6   10   12   17   40   44   47           
      Total Time:  1:26:58.05                                                     
         Average:    17:23.61                                                     
   3 Creekside                    93    1   15   20   24   33   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:26:15.79                                                     
         Average:    17:15.16                                                     
   4 Columbia (Lake City)        123    5   23   28   31   36   37   52           
      Total Time:  1:27:59.01                                                     
         Average:    17:35.81                                                     
   5 Stanton (Jacksonville)      163   21   22   29   41   50   61   71           
      Total Time:  1:29:51.13                                                     
         Average:    17:58.23                                                     
   6 Menendez (St. Augustine)    170    8   38   39   42   43   63   81           
      Total Time:  1:29:54.62                                                     
         Average:    17:58.93                                                     
   7 Ridgeview (Orange Park)     189   14   19   48   53   55   56   62           
      Total Time:  1:30:50.42                                                     
         Average:    18:10.09                                                     
   8 Terry Parker (Jacksonvill   233    4   11   30   77  111  113                
      Total Time:  1:38:29.05                                                     
         Average:    19:41.81                                                     
   9 Robert E. Lee (Jacksonvil   242    2   27   64   73   76   78   96           
      Total Time:  1:32:24.54                                                     
         Average:    18:28.91                                                     
  10 Eastside (Gainesville)      267    9   18   69   85   86   87   90           
      Total Time:  1:34:37.68                                                     
         Average:    18:55.54                                                     
  11 St. Augustine               273   35   45   46   68   79   80   82           
      Total Time:  1:34:13.15                                                     
         Average:    18:50.63                                                     
  12 Paxon (Jacksonville)        314   54   58   60   70   72   83   88           
      Total Time:  1:35:34.68                                                     
         Average:    19:06.94                                                     
  13 Gainesville                 341   59   66   67   74   75   84   92           
      Total Time:  1:37:02.91                                                     
         Average:    19:24.59                                                     
  14 Palatka                     362   16   65   91   93   97   98   99           
      Total Time:  1:39:12.54                                                     
         Average:    19:50.51                                                     
  15 Ed White (Jacksonville)     465   57   94  103  105  106  108  109           
      Total Time:  1:50:52.13                                                     
         Average:    22:10.43                                                     
  16 Forrest (Jacksonville)      513   95  100  101  107  110                     
      Total Time:  1:54:38.73                                                     
         Average:    22:55.75                                                     
  17 North Marion (Citra)        521   89  102  104  112  114                     
      Total Time:  2:00:50.81                                                     
         Average:    24:10.17